0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Jämtkrafthallen    Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 26 (13+13)   Starter: 43 (22+21)

Män
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Hammarskiöld
10:09.9m
Trångsvikens IF
10:09.9m
PB
  
2Viktor Henriksson
10:21.7m
Trångsvikens IF
10:21.7m
SB
  
3Johan Weisner
Johan Weisner 89, Trångsviken
10:27.8m
Trångsvikens IF
10:27.8m
SB
  
Final B
1Mats Jonasson
Mats Jonasson 90, Sockertoppen
10:38.2m
Sockertoppen IF
10:38.2m
PB
  
2Sofia Smedman
10:47.8m
Billingen X-trail SC
10:47.8m
PB
  
K 1
3Johan Lindborg
Johan Lindborg 86, Sockertoppen
10:58.3m
Sockertoppen IF
10:58.3m
PB
  
4Håkan Svedberg
11:01.9m
Brunflo IF
11:01.9m
SB
  
5Mats Erik Wiktorsson
12:10.2m
Rödöns SK
12:10.2m
PB
  
6Stig-Ove Stolt
12:17.1m
Offerdals SK
12:17.1m
PB
  
P19 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
2:25.2m
Trångsvikens IF
2:25.2m
PB
  
2Gustav Wolf-Watz
Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken
2:31.8m
Trångsvikens IF
2:31.8m
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Wolf-Watz
Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken
4.34
Trångsvikens IF
4.34
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
6.36
Trångsvikens IF
6.36
PB
  
2Gustav Wolf-Watz
Gustav Wolf-Watz 05, Trångsviken
6.30
Trångsvikens IF
6.30
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
2:38.6m
Trångsvikens IF
2:38.6m
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
4.13
Trångsvikens IF
4.13
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
8.25
Trångsvikens IF
8.25
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
29.0m
Trångsvikens IF
29.0m
  
2Alexander Petrini
29.1m
Trångsvikens IF
29.1m
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
2:48.0m
Trångsvikens IF
2:48.0m
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Petrini
4.34
Trångsvikens IF
4.34
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Petrini
6.75
Trångsvikens IF
6.75
PB
  
2Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
6.37
Trångsvikens IF
6.37
PB
  
Kvinnor
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Kålen
1.51
Marieby GIF
1.51
SB
  
Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
NH
Trångsvikens IF
NH
  
1.351.401.451.481.511.54
Kålenoooooxp
Arnesson--xxx
F19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.32
PB
  
3.023.123.223.323.40
Blomqvistoooxoxxx
F19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
4.41
Trångsvikens IF
4.41
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
8.02
Trångsvikens IF
8.02
PB
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
7.21
Trångsvikens IF
7.21
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ottilia Olsson
30.8m
Brännans IF
30.8m
  
F17 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
2:46.0m
Trångsvikens IF
2:46.0m
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
4.89
Trångsvikens IF
4.89
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
28.9m
Trångsvikens IF
28.9m
  
2Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
33.2m
Trångsvikens IF
33.2m
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
3:03.2m
Trångsvikens IF
3:03.2m
SB
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3:03.4m
Trångsvikens IF
3:03.4m
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.20
Trångsvikens IF
4.20
SB
  
2Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
4.16
Trångsvikens IF
4.16
PB
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.10
Trångsvikens IF
4.10
PB
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
3.30
Trångsvikens IF
3.30
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.25
Trångsvikens IF
3.25
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
7.49
Trångsvikens IF
7.49
PB
  
2Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
6.67
Trångsvikens IF
6.67
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik