0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 75 (27+48)   Starter: 135 (40+95)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas Linder
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
PB
  
2Johannes Jansson
7.73
Upsala IF
7.73
  
3Ivar Sundberg
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
  
4Pavel Hoffman
8.09
Upsala IF
8.09
  
5Marcus Lehto
8.11
Boden FI
8.11
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Axelsson
6.48
Upsala IF
6.48
SB
  
2Johannes Jansson
5.68
Upsala IF
5.68
SB
  
3Gustav Almén
5.51
Upsala IF
5.51
PB
  
4Krikor Krekorian
5.06
Upsala IF
5.06
PB
  
5Claes LittorinAlunda SK
4.36
SB
  
Axelsson6.48xx6.076.26x
Jansson5.435.675.645.684.63
Almén5.515.473.15x5.18x
Krekorian4.545.064.34x4.45x
Littorinx4.124.363.684.174.35
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
10.20
Upsala IF
10.20
PB
  
Nöpsxx10.20x9.7710.04
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Sundberg
5.41
Upsala IF
5.41
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
5.36
Upsala IF
5.36
PB
  
3Pavel Hoffman
4.94
Upsala IF
4.94
PB
  
4Andreas Linder
4.67
Upsala IF
4.67
  
Sundbergxx5.415.40xx
Norrby5.07x5.325.095.295.36
Hoffmanx4.944.134.864.944.64
Linder4.30x3.10x4.67x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Fredman
16.06
IFK Märsta
16.06
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
14.60
Upsala IF
14.60
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
13.73
Rånäs 4H
13.73
PB
  
Fredmanx15.2015.83x16.06x
Wängelin13.9714.1314.2713.8714.60x
Rydstrandx13.28xx13.7313.60
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karén
7.84
Upsala IF
7.84
  
2Zanyar Alpergin
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
  
3Sven Noreland
7.96
Upsala IF
7.96
  
4Julius Noreland
8.04
Upsala IF
8.04
  
5Eskil Lärkner
8.42
Upsala IF
8.42
PB
  
6Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.63
Upsala IF
8.63
  
7Melker Nyman
9.08
Upsala IF
9.08
PB
  
8Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
9.76
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karén
9.34
Upsala IF
9.34
PB
  
2Julius Noreland
9.71
Upsala IF
9.71
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
10.48
Upsala IF
10.48
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Noreland
5.30
Upsala IF
5.30
=PB
  
2Felix Okende
5.15
Upsala IF
5.15
  
3Edvin Våhlin
5.10
Upsala IF
5.10
  
4Leander Nygaard
5.03
Upsala IF
5.03
PB
  
5Eskil Lärkner
4.98
Upsala IF
4.98
PB
  
6Alpha Bill Badjie
4.97
Upsala IF
4.97
PB
  
7Zanyar Alpergin
4.83
Upsala IF
4.83
PB
  
8Sven Noreland
4.47
Upsala IF
4.47
  
9Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.26
Upsala IF
4.26
  
10Melker Nyman
4.12
Upsala IF
4.12
PB
  
11Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
3.41
  
Norelandx4.735.085.055.30x
Okende4.905.105.034.805.15x
Våhlin4.994.915.104.98x5.00
Nygaard4.574.915.034.724.634.67
Lärkner2.964.824.914.924.984.94
Badjie4.654.974.394.744.82
Alpergin4.474.834.50xx4.30
Norelandx4.47x4.13x2.45
Ogdenxx4.26
Nymanx4.123.94
Boström Björkman3.31x3.41
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.82
SB
  
2Klara Helander
7.94
Upsala IF
7.94
SB
  
3Clara Spangenberg
8.29
Upsala IF
8.29
  
4Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
9.79
Upsala IF
9.79
  
5Kerstin Sjöqvist
11.17
Uppsala LK
11.17
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.99
PB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
3.63
Upsala IF
3.63
PB
  
Cato3.183.453.553.633.493.57
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tindra Dahlberg
11.76
Upsala IF
11.76
PB
  
Dahlbergx11.76x11.56xx
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Jönsson
19.28
Upsala IF
19.28
SB
  
2Kajsa Wennberg
19.19
Upsala IF
19.19
  
3Patricia Kamga
18.98
Upsala IF
18.98
PB
  
14 SWE AT, 2 SWE F19 AT
4Emma Holmgren Löf
17.59
Upsala IF
17.59
PB
  
5Ida Forss
Ida Forss 99, Upsala IF
15.10
Upsala IF
15.10
PB
  
6Caitlin Wennberg
12.81
Upsala IF
12.81
  
Jönsson19.23xx19.2819.1019.16
Wennberg18.00xx18.6819.19x
Kamga18.2017.9218.19x18.4618.98
Holmgren Löfx16.96xx17.59x
Forss14.4013.5814.6914.3514.4915.10
Wennbergx12.4112.3212.8112.52x
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Abifayo
8.44
Upsala IF
8.44
  
2Agnes Bergström
8.57
Upsala IF
8.57
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.66
PB
  
4Melissa Lagos
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
  
5Agnes Berglund
9.55
Upsala IF
9.55
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
11.05
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Bergström
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.75
SB
  
3Melissa Lagos
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56
PB
  
4Elvira Elenäs
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
  
5Agnes Berglund
3.26
Upsala IF
3.26
SB
  
Bergströmx4.774.544.773.63x
Bergström-Weekesx3.654.024.524.754.67
Lagos3.762.953.914.314.074.56
Elenäsx3.94xx4.184.28
Berglund3.261.643.251.712.991.48
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Björngard
11.89
Upsala IF
11.89
  
2Melissa Lagos
8.29
Upsala IF
8.29
PB
  
3Agnes Berglund
5.85
Upsala IF
5.85
  
Björngardxx11.89xxx
Lagos6.396.217.857.79x8.29
Berglund4.934.974.975.855.555.46
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.56
  
2Lova Nordvarg
8.57
Upsala IF
8.57
PB
  
3Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
  
4Moa Kjöraas
9.07
F Bålsta IK
9.07
  
5Filippa Cassman
9.14
Upsala IF
9.14
  
Final B
1Elvira Larsson
8.91
Upsala IF
8.91
PB
  
2Nora Hjertz
8.95
Alunda SK
8.95
PB
  
3Hanna Hansson
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
=PB
  
4Avani Kirabo
9.37
Upsala IF
9.37
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Larsson
9.91
Upsala IF
9.91
PB
  
2Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
10.44
Upsala IF
10.44
  
3Moa Kjöraas
10.69
F Bålsta IK
10.69
PB
  
4Avani Kirabo
10.73
Upsala IF
10.73
PB
  
5Filippa Cassman
10.82
Upsala IF
10.82
PB
  
6Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
11.49
Upsala IF
11.49
PB
  
7Nora Hjertz
11.53
Alunda SK
11.53
PB
  
Meja Åsbrink
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
4.50
  
2Lova Nordvarg
4.44
Upsala IF
4.44
PB
  
3Elvira Larsson
4.41
Upsala IF
4.41
  
4Avani Kirabo
4.33
Upsala IF
4.33
  
5Hanna Hansson
4.30
Upsala IF
4.30
PB
  
6Moa Kjöraas
4.26
F Bålsta IK
4.26
  
7Lovisa Fischer
4.05
Upsala IF
4.05
PB
  
8Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
  
9Agnes Linder
3.72
Upsala IF
3.72
PB
  
10Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.69
Upsala IF
3.69
PB
  
11Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
3.63
Upsala IF
3.63
SB
  
12Josefine Hammar
3.19
Upsala IF
3.19
  
Haraldsson Cebrian4.434.424.502.374.364.31
Nordvarg4.204.424.164.44xx
Larssonx4.234.224.23x4.41
Kirabo4.284.124.254.10x4.33
Hansson4.284.164.294.174.302.73
Kjöraas4.264.184.114.013.68
Fischer3.94xx3.934.05x
Holm3.963.83x3.423.723.86
Linder3.613.553.72
Norrby3.463.403.69
Chalon3.423.603.63
Hammar3.19x2.89
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
10.01
Upsala IF
10.01
  
2Nora Hjertz
7.78
Alunda SK
7.78
PB
  
Löf10.01x9.829.79
Hjertz7.597.787.097.226.267.26
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
  
2Anya Davidson
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
  
3Alice Davies
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
PB
  
4Allis Hedström
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
=PB
  
5Moa Hallqvist
9.40
Upsala IF
9.40
PB
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.63
  
Final B
1Viola Rystedt
9.25
Alunda SK
9.25
PB
  
2Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
9.70
PB
  
3Meja Kjöraas
Meja Kjöraas 12, Bålsta
9.79
12F Bålsta IK
9.79
PB
  
4Saga Storåkers
9.82
Upsala IF
9.82
PB
  
5Saga Myhrberg
10.27
Alunda SK
10.27
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
10.95
Upsala IF
10.95
  
2Moa Hallqvist
11.13
Upsala IF
11.13
PB
  
3Anya Davidson
11.26
Upsala IF
11.26
  
4Freja Olsson Astner
12.84
Upsala IF
12.84
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Davies
4.73
Upsala IF
4.73
PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.60
PB
  
3Allis Hedström
4.47
Upsala IF
4.47
  
4Leyla Davidson
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
  
5Moa Hallqvist
4.37
Upsala IF
4.37
PB
  
6Anya Davidson
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
  
7Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
=PB
  
8Viola Rystedt
4.18
Alunda SK
4.18
PB
  
9Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
4.16
PB
  
10Saga Storåkers
3.84
Upsala IF
3.84
  
11Saga Myhrberg
3.64
Alunda SK
3.64
PB
  
12Meja Kjöraas
Meja Kjöraas 12, Bålsta
3.57
12F Bålsta IK
3.57
PB
  
Davies4.274.614.494.73
Littorin-Pousette4.414.474.544.60
Hedström4.084.474.334.19
Davidson4.084.304.214.40
Hallqvist4.204.134.334.37
Davidson4.053.924.184.18
Löf4.184.174.104.12
Rystedt3.364.014.184.06
Olsson Astner3.993.834.162.89
Storåkers3.843.803.783.08
Myhrberg3.303.273.643.47
Kjöraas3.353.443.543.57
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
10.76
Upsala IF
10.76
  
2Saga Storåkers
9.72
Upsala IF
9.72
  
3Moa Hallqvist
9.47
Upsala IF
9.47
  
4Viola Rystedt
9.12
Alunda SK
9.12
PB
  
5Alice Davies
8.78
Upsala IF
8.78
  
6Anya Davidson
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
  
7Leyla Davidson
8.45
Upsala IF
8.45
PB
  
8Saga Myhrberg
7.94
Alunda SK
7.94
PB
  
9Freja Olsson AstnerUpsala IF
6.84
  
Löf10.64x10.76x
Storåkers9.279.729.269.57
Hallqvist9.259.478.908.85
Rystedt8.167.438.799.12
Davies8.418.788.427.86
Davidson8.528.018.077.06
Davidson8.458.207.557.82
Myhrberg7.947.626.897.03
Olsson Astnerx5.926.366.84

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik