0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 23 (17+6)   Starter: 23 (17+6)

Män
M 1500 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Jimmy Öhman
3:59.71
Gefle IF
3:59.71
PB
  
2Linus Jansson
4:05.35
Hässelby SK
4:05.35
PB
  
3Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
4:08.62
Västerås FK
4:08.62
PB
  
4Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
4:17.53
Västerås FK
4:17.53
SB
  
5Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
4:17.85
Västerås FK
4:17.85
PB
  
6Arthur Chretien
Arthur Chretien 00, BEL
4:23.39
00BEL
4:23.39
PB
  
7Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
4:27.22
Västerås FK
4:27.22
PB
  
Final B
1Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
4:21.04
PB
  
2Tage Häggmark
4:27.71
Ärla SK
4:27.71
PB
  
3Fredrik Nybäck
4:33.77
Spårvägens FK
4:33.77
  
4David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
4:35.24
Västerås FK
4:35.24
SB
  
5William DesmeulesFalu IK
4:36.18
PB
  
6Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
4:37.94
Västerås FK
4:37.94
PB
  
7Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
4:41.32
Västerås FK
4:41.32
PB
  
Final C
1Simon Wahlström
4:37.30
FK Studenterna
4:37.30
PB
  
2Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
4:43.23
Västerås FK
4:43.23
PB
  
K 1
3Ebba Broms
4:43.62
Brevens IF
4:43.62
PB
  
K 2
4Anton Karlsson
Anton Karlsson 90, Studenterna
4:51.64
FK Studenterna
4:51.64
PB
  
5Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
5:01.60
Västerås FK
5:01.60
SB
  
K 3
Final D
1Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
5:04.51
Västerås FK
5:04.51
PB
  
K 1
2Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
5:08.51
12Västerås FK
5:08.51
PB
  
K 2
3Viktor Helin
Viktor Helin 06, Västerås FK
5:26.37
Västerås FK
5:26.37
PB
  
4Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
5:28.72
Västerås FK
5:28.72
PB
  
K 3

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik