0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Telekonsult Arena   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 48 (18+30)   Starter: 154 (54+100)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Danilo Potaliko
7.74
IFK Växjö
7.74
  
2Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
7.89
  
3Jörgen Åberg
7.92
IFK Halmstad
7.92
SB
  
4Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.70
IFK Växjö
8.70
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
  
6Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
  
7Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.10
  
8Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
9.11
IFK Växjö
9.11
  
Final B
1Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.25
IFK Växjö
9.25
PB
  
2Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
9.27
IFK Växjö
9.27
PB
  
3Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
10.01
IFK Växjö
10.01
  
4Ceasar Wigeteg MandelholmIFK Växjö
10.34
  
5Jakob Pettersson
10.44
IFK Växjö
10.44
  
6Vilhelm Johannisson
10.67
IFK Växjö
10.67
  
Heat 1
1Jörgen Åberg
7.95
IFK Halmstad
7.95
SB
q
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
8.80
IFK Växjö
8.80
PB
q
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.86
IFK Växjö
8.86
q
  
4Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
9.08
IFK Växjö
9.08
PB
q
  
5Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
10.06
IFK Växjö
10.06
q
  
Heat 2
1Danilo Potaliko
7.72
IFK Växjö
7.72
PB
q
  
2Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
7.83
PB
q
  
3Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.09
PB
q
  
4Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
9.32
IFK Växjö
9.32
PB
q
  
5Vilhelm Johannisson
10.41
IFK Växjö
10.41
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.68
IFK Växjö
8.68
PB
q
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.59
IFK Växjö
9.59
q
  
3Ceasar Wigeteg MandelholmIFK Växjö
9.79
PB
q
  
4Jakob Pettersson
10.17
IFK Växjö
10.17
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Danilo Potaliko
24.22
IFK Växjö
24.22
PB
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
24.55
PB
  
3Jörgen Åberg
25.53
IFK Halmstad
25.53
SB
  
4Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
25.99
PB
  
Final B
1Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
29.23
PB
  
2Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
33.11
IFK Växjö
33.11
PB
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
34.43
IFK Växjö
34.43
  
4Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
37.71
IFK Växjö
37.71
  
Final C
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
30.29
IFK Växjö
30.29
  
2Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
31.04
PB
  
3Ceasar Wigeteg MandelholmIFK Växjö
34.39
  
Final D
1Jonatan Johansson
33.54
IFK Växjö
33.54
PB
  
2Jakob Pettersson
35.47
IFK Växjö
35.47
PB
  
3Vilhelm Johannisson
36.61
IFK Växjö
36.61
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1:02.08
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casper Nilsson HolmgrenIFK Växjö
9.75
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.65
  
2Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.46
IFK Växjö
10.46
SB
  
3Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
11.20
IFK Växjö
11.20
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
10.76
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
11.07
IFK Växjö
11.07
PB
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
11.13
IFK Växjö
11.13
PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
11.76
IFK Växjö
11.76
PB
  
5Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
12.99
IFK Växjö
12.99
PB
  
6Jonatan Johansson
13.63
IFK Växjö
13.63
  
7Ceasar Wigeteg MandelholmIFK Växjö
13.86
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.16
IF Göta Karlstad
8.16
PB
  
3Axia Abrahamsson
8.50
Villstad GIF
8.50
PB
  
4Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.51
IFK Växjö
8.51
  
5Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.58
IFK Växjö
8.58
  
6Vera Undin Cederberg
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
  
7Smilla Fermskog
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
  
8Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.80
IFK Växjö
8.80
  
Final B
1Tea Svenningsson
8.84
IFK Växjö
8.84
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.88
  
3Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
  
5Svea Gunnarsson
9.10
IFK Växjö
9.10
  
6Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.23
  
7Tilde Stenkvist
9.41
IFK Växjö
9.41
PB
  
8Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.55
  
Final C
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
PB
  
2Emily Andersson
9.51
IFK Växjö
9.51
PB
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.86
IFK Växjö
9.86
  
5Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
9.93
IFK Växjö
9.93
  
6Alva Ehn
Alva Ehn 11, IFK Växjö
9.93
IFK Växjö
9.93
PB
  
7Mathilda Hallberg
10.04
IFK Växjö
10.04
  
8Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
10.19
IFK Växjö
10.19
  
Final D
1Inez Sjöberg
Inez Sjöberg 10, IFK Växjö
10.32
IFK Växjö
10.32
  
2Majken Boreback
10.35
IFK Växjö
10.35
  
3Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
10.73
IFK Växjö
10.73
  
4Tuva Green
Tuva Green 11, IFK Växjö
11.24
IFK Växjö
11.24
  
Heat 1
1Smilla Fermskog
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
SB
q
  
2Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.72
IFK Växjö
8.72
q
  
3Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
9.19
PB
q
  
4Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
=SB
q
  
5Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
10.86
IFK Växjö
10.86
q
  
Heat 2
1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.48
IFK Växjö
8.48
SB
q
  
2Axia Abrahamsson
8.58
Villstad GIF
8.58
PB
q
  
3Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
9.13
q
  
4Emily Andersson
9.52
IFK Växjö
9.52
PB
q
  
5Mathilda Hallberg
9.95
IFK Växjö
9.95
q
  
6Alva Ehn
Alva Ehn 11, IFK Växjö
10.07
IFK Växjö
10.07
PB
q
  
Heat 3
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
8.21
IF Göta Karlstad
8.21
PB
q
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
8.54
IFK Växjö
8.54
SB
q
  
3Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
9.51
IFK Växjö
9.51
q
  
4Majken Boreback
10.27
IFK Växjö
10.27
PB
q
  
Heat 4
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
8.00
IFK Växjö
8.00
=PB
q
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.78
PB
q
  
3Tea Svenningsson
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
PB
q
  
4Svea Gunnarsson
9.12
IFK Växjö
9.12
q
  
5Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
9.80
IFK Växjö
9.80
PB
q
  
6Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
10.17
IFK Växjö
10.17
q
  
7Tuva Green
Tuva Green 11, IFK Växjö
10.96
IFK Växjö
10.96
PB
q
  
Heat 5
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.57
IFK Växjö
8.57
q
  
2Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
8.73
IFK Växjö
8.73
PB
q
  
3Ebba Gustavsson
8.84
IFK Växjö
8.84
q
  
4Tilde Stenkvist
9.42
IFK Växjö
9.42
PB
q
  
5Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
9.60
IFK Växjö
9.60
PB
q
  
6Inez Sjöberg
Inez Sjöberg 10, IFK Växjö
10.51
IFK Växjö
10.51
q
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
26.13
IF Göta Karlstad
26.13
PB
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
28.61
IFK Växjö
28.61
SB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
28.84
IFK Växjö
28.84
  
Final B
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
29.11
PB
  
2Axia Abrahamsson
29.14
Villstad GIF
29.14
PB
  
3Tilde Stenkvist
30.19
IFK Växjö
30.19
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
30.28
PB
  
Final C
1Maja Karlsson
Maja Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
30.22
IFK Växjö
30.22
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
32.95
PB
  
3Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
37.39
IFK Växjö
37.39
PB
  
Final D
1Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
31.79
IFK Växjö
31.79
PB
  
2Svea Gunnarsson
32.16
IFK Växjö
32.16
PB
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
32.60
IFK Växjö
32.60
  
4Mathilda Hallberg
33.39
IFK Växjö
33.39
  
Final E
1Emily Andersson
32.50
IFK Växjö
32.50
PB
  
2Alice Johansson
33.31
IFK Växjö
33.31
PB
  
3Inez Sjöberg
Inez Sjöberg 10, IFK Växjö
33.42
IFK Växjö
33.42
PB
  
4Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
37.82
IFK Växjö
37.82
  
Final F
1Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
33.84
IFK Växjö
33.84
  
2Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
34.06
IFK Växjö
34.06
  
3Majken Boreback
34.28
IFK Växjö
34.28
  
4Alva Ehn
Alva Ehn 11, IFK Växjö
34.32
IFK Växjö
34.32
  
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Gustavsson
1:07.73
IFK Växjö
1:07.73
PB
  
2Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
1:19.10
IFK Växjö
1:19.10
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
9.15
IFK Växjö
9.15
PB
  
2Smilla Fermskog
10.10
IFK Växjö
10.10
PB
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
10.91
IFK Växjö
10.91
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.10
IF Göta Karlstad
9.10
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
10.09
IFK Växjö
10.09
PB
  
3Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
10.29
IFK Växjö
10.29
PB
  
4Ebba Gustavsson
10.77
IFK Växjö
10.77
PB
  
5Alice Johansson
12.50
IFK Växjö
12.50
PB
  
6Ella KjellbergIF Udd
18.01
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
11.06
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
11.15
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
11.30
IFK Växjö
11.30
  
4Linnea Falk
Linnea Falk 11, IFK Växjö
11.50
IFK Växjö
11.50
  
5Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
12.02
IFK Växjö
12.02
  
6Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
13.99
IFK Växjö
13.99
  
Final B
1Svea Gunnarsson
11.80
IFK Växjö
11.80
PB
  
2Tilde Stenkvist
11.96
IFK Växjö
11.96
PB
  
3Mathilda Hallberg
12.46
IFK Växjö
12.46
PB
  
4Allis Ekholm
Allis Ekholm 11, IFK Växjö
12.70
IFK Växjö
12.70
PB
  
5Tuva Stenbenke
Tuva Stenbenke 11, IFK Växjö
14.00
IFK Växjö
14.00
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik