0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Trail 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI 25:32 | 02 | F Stenungsunds FI | 25:32 | = | ||||
2 | Isac Missin Isac Missin 04, Brattås 27:45 | 04 | Brattås CK | 27:45 | = | ||||
3 | Benny Andersson Benny Andersson 73, Brattås 30:14 | 73 | Brattås CK | 30:14 | = | ||||
Men Trail 8.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Abrahamsson Thomas Abrahamsson 88, Hälle 38:03 | 88 | Hälle IF | 38:03 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Schöndell Andreas Schöndell 84, Hälle 39:04 | 84 | Hälle IF | 39:04 | = | ||||
3 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 76 | 42:13 | = | |||||
U17 M Trail 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Nilsson Viktor Nilsson 06, Lysekil SLF 24:16 | 06 | Lysekil SLF | 24:16 | = | ||||
2 | Frans Hallgren Frans Hallgren 07, Bokenäs 29:26 | 07 | Bokenäs IF | 29:26 | = | ||||
3 | Floyd Gerhardt Floyd Gerhardt 07, Brattås 29:34 | 07 | Brattås CK | 29:34 | = | ||||
U15 M Trail 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvin Mether Alvin Mether 08, Hälle 25:58 | 08 | Hälle IF | 25:58 | = | ||||
2 | Arvid Hägerstrand 26:26 | 09 | 26:26 | = | |||||
U13 M Trail 1.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tor Hägerstrand Tor Hägerstrand 13 7:13 | 13 | 7:13 | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Trail 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Läckström Frida Läckström 79, Bokenäs 33:56 | 79 | Bokenäs IF | 33:56 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Reimer 34:33 | 88 | 34:33 | = | |||||
3 | Lisa Olsson Lisa Olsson 79, Brattås 35:01 | 79 | Brattås CK | 35:01 | = | ||||
Women Trail 8.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Berlin 48:03 | 75 | 48:03 | = | |||||
2 | Annie Svensson Annie Svensson 91, Örgryte 48:36 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 48:36 | = | ||||
3 | Andrea Segerlind 50:21 | 87 | 50:21 | = | |||||
U17 W Trail 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malva Arvidsson Malva Arvidsson 06, Brattås 28:12 | 06 | Brattås CK | 28:12 | = | ||||
U15 W Trail 5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alva Läckström Alva Läckström , Bokenäs 32:45 | Bokenäs IF | 32:45 | = | |||||
2 | Elina Christiansson | 09 | 35:16 | = | |||||
U13 W Trail 1.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hildegard Granholm Hildegard Granholm 14, Brattås 8:04 | 14 | Brattås CK | 8:04 | = | ||||
2 | Nova Reimer 8:46 | 11 | 8:46 | = | |||||
3 | Ellie Andersson Ellie Andersson 11, Brattås 9:05 | 11 | Brattås CK | 9:05 | = |