0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arrangör: Brattås CK

Män
M 5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson 02, Stenungsunds FI
25:32
F Stenungsunds FI
25:32
  
2Isac Missin
27:45
Brattås CK
27:45
  
3Benny Andersson
30:14
Brattås CK
30:14
  
M 8.5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Thomas AbrahamssonHälle IF
38:03
  
2Andreas SchöndellHälle IF
39:04
  
3Daniel Hägerstrand
42:13
  
P16 5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Nilsson
Viktor Nilsson 06, Lysekil SLF
24:16
Lysekil SLF
24:16
  
2Frans Hallgren
29:26
Bokenäs IF
29:26
  
3Floyd Gerhardt
29:34
Brattås CK
29:34
  
P14 5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Mether
25:58
Hälle IF
25:58
  
2Arvid Hägerstrand
26:26
  
P12 1.5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Tor Hägerstrand
Tor Hägerstrand 13
7:13
13
7:13
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Frida Läckström
33:56
Bokenäs IF
33:56
  
2Sofia Reimer
34:33
  
3Lisa Olsson
35:01
Brattås CK
35:01
  
K 8.5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Anna Berlin
48:03
  
2Annie Svensson
48:36
Örgryte IS
48:36
  
3Andrea Segerlind
50:21
  
F16 5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Malva Arvidsson
28:12
Brattås CK
28:12
  
F14 5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Alva Läckström
32:45
Bokenäs IF
32:45
  
2Elina Christiansson
35:16
  
F12 1.5 km trail     


Final A

Final

1Hildegard Granholm
Hildegard Granholm 14, Brattås
8:04
14Brattås CK
8:04
  
2Nova Reimer
8:46
  
3Ellie Andersson
9:05
Brattås CK
9:05
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik