0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: IFK Lidingö
Tävlande: 390 (174+216)   Starter: 1057 (486+571)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
1:02.01
Spårvägens FK
1:02.01
PB
  
2Kasper Carlens
1:02.20
IFK Lidingö
1:02.20
PB
  
3Anders Barane
1:08.87
PB
  
4Krzysztof Furmaniuk
1:26.28
Turebergs FK
1:26.28
SB
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Anders Brandel
Anders Brandel 64, Spårvägen
1:12.23
Spårvägens FK
1:12.23
SB
  
2Ulla Karnebäck
1:17.45
Turebergs FK
1:17.45
SB
  
K 1
3Birger Forsberg
1:18.36
Turebergs FK
1:18.36
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Felix Nyberg
4.76
Bromma IF
4.76
PB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.64
SB
  
3Carl Sténson
4.52
Hellas FK
4.52
SB
  
4Oliver Sandberg
4.26
Huddinge AIS
4.26
PB
  
5Quincy Hackett
4.10
Hammarby IF
4.10
PB
  
6Alexander Heaton
3.90
Huddinge AIS
3.90
SB
  
7Oscar Heaton
3.70
Huddinge AIS
3.70
PB
  
8Elias Ohlis
3.50
Huddinge AIS
3.50
PB
  
9Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
3.50
Huddinge AIS
3.50
PB
  
Anton Johansson
NH
Spårvägens FK
NH
  
3.10
4.84
3.30
3.50
3.70
3.90
4.10
4.26
4.40
4.52
4.64
4.76
Nyberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx
Sténson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxp
x
Sandberg-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxx



Hackett-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Heaton-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx





Heaton-
-
xo
o
xxx






Ohliso
o
xo
xxx







Marcuso
o
xxo
xxx







Johanssonxxx










P15 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.53
PB
  
2Vincent Huselius
7.68
Hammarby IF
7.68
  
3Hugo Jansson
7.86
IFK Lidingö
7.86
  
4William StrömbergTurebergs FK
7.90
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7.94
Turebergs FK
7.94
=PB
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.96
PB
  
7Ricky Wahlberg
8.13
Hammarby IF
8.13
  
8Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.13
PB
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Vincent Huselius
7.61
Hammarby IF
7.61
PB
q
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7.95
Turebergs FK
7.95
q
  
3Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
7.98
PB
q
  
4Ricky Wahlberg
8.14
Hammarby IF
8.14
q
  
5Auke Brands
8.74
Hellas FK
8.74
PB
  
6Alex Ejendal
9.29
IFK Lidingö
9.29
SB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1William BlomquistTurebergs FK
7.58
q
  
2Hugo Jansson
7.82
IFK Lidingö
7.82
PB
q
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
7.88
PB
q
  
4Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
8.19
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.19
PB
q
  
5Ruben Hart
Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö
8.52
IFK Lidingö
8.52
PB
  
6Alvin BerglindBoo IF
8.88
PB
  
7Erik Markusson
9.01
Turebergs FK
9.01
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
3:01.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:01.68
  
2Luca Garavini
3:05.55
IFK Lidingö
3:05.55
PB
  
3Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
3:06.21
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:06.21
PB
  
4Oskar Bonnevier
3:13.05
IFK Lidingö
3:13.05
PB
  
5Samuel Oliveira
3:13.32
Hanvikens SK
3:13.32
PB
  
6Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
3:14.00
Hässelby SK
3:14.00
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
8.65
PB
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
8.91
Turebergs FK
8.91
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
1.78
PB
  
2Nemanja Opacic
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
  
3Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
1.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.60
PB
  
4Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
1.60
PB
  
5Joar Stange
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
PB
  
6Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
1.52
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.52
=PB
  
7Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
1.44
Spårvägens FK
1.44
PB
  
1.23
1.68
1.27
1.70
1.32
1.72
1.36
1.74
1.40
1.78
1.44
1.80
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.64
Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
Opacic-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lundmark-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx
Granqvist-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Stange-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Dauner-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xx


Lewiso
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx




P15 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.70
Turebergs FK
3.70
  
2Nils GrufmanTäby IS
3.40
PB
  
3Malte Vejbrink
Malte Vejbrink 08, Mälarhöjden
3.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.10
PB
  
4Jumanne Hackett
3.00
Hammarby IF
3.00
PB
  
5Theodor HåkanssonHammarby IF
2.90
PB
  
6Alexander GranqvistHuddinge AIS
2.75
PB
  
7Albin Wolgast
2.70
Hammarby IF
2.70
PB
  
8Joar Larsson
2.50
Huddinge AIS
2.50
PB
  
9Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
2.50
Spårvägens FK
2.50
PB
  
10Alex Ejendal
2.30
IFK Lidingö
2.30
PB
  
11Vincent Yllèn
2.30
Huddinge AIS
2.30
PB
  
12Alfred Lorentzon
Alfred Lorentzon 09, Mälarhöjden
2.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.20
PB
  
1.80
2.80
1.90
2.85
2.00
2.90
2.10
2.95
2.20
3.00
2.30
3.05
2.40
3.10
2.50
3.15
2.60
3.20
2.70
3.30
2.75
3.40
Back-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
Grufman-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
Vejbrink-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
o
o
-
o
xo
xxx
xo
o
o
Hackett-
-
-
xxo
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
-
o
xxx
-
o
-
xo
Håkansson-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Granqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxo
Wolgast-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
o
o
xxx
Larsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxx


Lewis-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Ejendalo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Yllèn-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Lorentzono
o
o
xo
o
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.54
Turebergs FK
5.54
  
2Hugo Jansson
5.04
IFK Lidingö
5.04
SB
  
3William StrömbergTurebergs FK
4.99
  
4Ruben Hart
Ruben Hart 08, Lidingö
4.87
IFK Lidingö
4.87
PB
  
5Hannes Lundmark
Hannes Lundmark 08, Mälarhöjden
4.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.83
PB
  
6Alj Lewis
Alj Lewis 08, Spårvägen
4.75
Spårvägens FK
4.75
PB
  
7Theodor Dauner
Theodor Dauner 08, Mälarhöjden
4.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.74
PB
  
8Erik Markusson
4.43
Turebergs FK
4.43
PB
  
9Alvin BerglindBoo IF
4.26
PB
  
10Auke Brands
4.14
Hellas FK
4.14
PB
  
Back5.225.135.54
Jansson4.884.72x5.04
Strömberg4.574.584.994.554.614.61
Hart4.70x4.184.744.87
Lundmark4.504.674.494.664.83x
Lewis4.754.684.684.314.484.25
Daunerx4.354.484.254.654.74
Markusson4.434.194.414.274.43x
Berglind4.264.034.03
Brandsx3.864.14
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.40
PB
  
2Ricky Wahlberg
12.59
Hammarby IF
12.59
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.02
Turebergs FK
12.02
PB
  
4William Blomquist
11.09
Turebergs FK
11.09
  
5Vincent Huselius
11.09
Hammarby IF
11.09
  
6Albin Wolgast
10.43
Hammarby IF
10.43
PB
  
Strömberg12.6713.16x13.1413.4012.14
Wahlberg12.3111.9312.5612.24x12.59
Backx11.1611.3511.7612.0211.60
Blomquistx10.3511.0910.71x10.95
Huselius10.4310.5411.0910.3610.3710.11
Wolgast9.4010.439.078.589.648.51
P14 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Alex Lundgren
8.06
IFK Lidingö
8.06
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
8.13
Bromma IF
8.13
PB
  
3Alfred Boström
8.31
Hässelby SK
8.31
PB
  
4Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
8.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.39
  
5Gabriel Melander
8.41
Turebergs FK
8.41
PB
  
6Hugo Back Nilsson
8.50
Hässelby SK
8.50
PB
  
7Hugo Wiklund
8.51
Hanvikens SK
8.51
PB
  
8Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
8.58
Hässelby SK
8.58
PB
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Alfred Boström
8.41
Hässelby SK
8.41
PB
q
  
2Leo Sonesson
8.83
Huddinge AIS
8.83
PB
  
3Samuel Oliveira
9.03
Hanvikens SK
9.03
PB
  
4Moritz Bruch
9.10
Hässelby SK
9.10
PB
  
5Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
9.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.32
PB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1Alex Lundgren
8.22
IFK Lidingö
8.22
PB
q
  
2David Ahlberg
8.25
Bromma IF
8.25
q
  
3Gabriel Melander
8.45
Turebergs FK
8.45
PB
q
  
4Albin Berglund
8.91
Hässelby SK
8.91
PB
  
5Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
9.21
Hässelby SK
9.21
PB
  
6Åke Grönnesby
9.58
Hässelby SK
9.58
PB
  
Heat 3
11 dec
11 dec
1Carl Koit
Carl Koit 09, Mälarhöjden
8.36
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.36
q
  
2Hugo Back Nilsson
8.52
Hässelby SK
8.52
PB
q
  
3Hugo Wiklund
8.53
Hanvikens SK
8.53
PB
q
  
4Karl Pell
Karl Pell 09, Hässelby
8.59
Hässelby SK
8.59
PB
q
  
5Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
8.96
Hässelby SK
8.96
PB
  
6Oliver Wallbom
9.10
Hanvikens SK
9.10
PB
  
7Malte Hilbig
9.60
Rånäs 4H
9.60
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1David Ahlberg
1.60
Bromma IF
1.60
  
2Alex Lundgren
1.56
IFK Lidingö
1.56
PB
  
3Joar Larsson
1.56
Huddinge AIS
1.56
=PB
  
4Filip Svanehav
1.52
Hammarby IF
1.52
PB
  
5Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.40
Hässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
6Moritz Bruch
1.40
Hässelby SK
1.40
PB
  
7Olle Eide-Jensen
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
PB
  
1.17
1.70
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Ahlberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lundgren-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Larsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xxo
xp
Svanehavo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Dahl-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Bruch-
o
xxo
o
xo
o
xxx




Eide-Jenseno
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




P14 Längd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1David Ahlberg
5.24
Bromma IF
5.24
PB
  
2Hugo Wiklund
4.98
Hanvikens SK
4.98
PB
  
3Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
4.62
PB
  
4Jumanne Hackett
4.62
Hammarby IF
4.62
PB
  
5Hugo Back Nilsson
4.52
Hässelby SK
4.52
PB
  
6Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.46
Hässelby SK
4.46
PB
  
7Moritz Bruch
4.40
Hässelby SK
4.40
PB
  
8Albin Berglund
4.25
Hässelby SK
4.25
PB
  
9Alfred Boström
4.17
Hässelby SK
4.17
PB
  
10Samuel Oliveira
4.08
Hanvikens SK
4.08
PB
  
11Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
4.03
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.03
PB
  
12Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
3.96
PB
  
13Malte Hilbig
3.74
Rånäs 4H
3.74
PB
  
14Oliver Wallbom
3.73
Hanvikens SK
3.73
PB
  
15Åke Grönnesby
3.63
Hässelby SK
3.63
PB
  
16Eije Kindgren
Eije Kindgren 09, Mälarhöjden
3.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.20
PB
  
Ahlberg4.52x4.675.175.215.24
Wiklund4.70x4.854.92x4.98
Mårtensson4.584.414.334.544.554.62
Hackett4.414.213.984.534.624.47
Back Nilsson3.814.384.274.194.524.52
Dahl4.464.333.974.454.253.91
Bruch4.034.404.404.334.044.21
Berglund4.253.763.774.244.234.21
Boström3.824.174.08
Oliveira3.984.083.95
Formanek3.94x4.03
Goodband3.713.963.63
Hilbig3.663.743.49
Wallbomx3.733.58
Grönnesbyx3.633.14
Kindgren2.703.202.50
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Gabriel Melander
11.45
Turebergs FK
11.45
PB
  
2Hugo Wiklund
11.30
Hanvikens SK
11.30
PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
9.96
Hammarby IF
9.96
PB
  
4Hugo Back Nilsson
7.11
Hässelby SK
7.11
PB
  
5Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
6.95
Hässelby SK
6.95
PB
  
6Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
6.23
PB
  
7Malte Hilbig
6.22
Rånäs 4H
6.22
PB
  
Melander10.8910.8710.3411.42x11.45
Wiklund9.969.8510.1010.1711.309.61
Hackett9.739.909.96xxx
Back Nilsson6.736.627.117.006.466.76
Fors6.946.406.456.626.956.83
Goodband5.866.055.505.946.235.99
Hilbig5.405.425.185.966.225.65
P13 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Hanwen Dong
8.03
Danderyds SK
8.03
  
2Max Unger
8.13
IF Linnéa
8.13
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
8.41
Turebergs FK
8.41
  
4Edvin Wester
8.60
Hammarby IF
8.60
PB
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.64
  
6Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.77
Spårvägens FK
8.77
  
7Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.78
  
8Victor Herge
8.82
Bromma IF
8.82
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.70
q
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
8.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.83
  
3David Bonnevier
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
  
4Hjalmar Burman
9.26
Hammarby IF
9.26
PB
  
5Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
9.34
PB
  
6Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
9.50
  
7Jakob Waessman
9.99
IFK Lidingö
9.99
PB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1William Thilers
8.75
Turebergs FK
8.75
  
2Hugo Winterman
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
=PB
  
3Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
9.04
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.04
PB
  
4Hugo Fransson
9.51
Hammarby IF
9.51
PB
  
5Jakob Bonnevier
9.59
Turebergs FK
9.59
  
6Joakim Adlivankin
Joakim Adlivankin 10, Österhaninge
10.20
Österhaninge IF
10.20
PB
  
7Adrian Hevreng
10.64
IFK Lidingö
10.64
PB
  
Heat 3
11 dec
11 dec
1Edvin Wester
8.64
Hammarby IF
8.64
PB
q
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.73
q
  
3David Hult
8.76
Bromma IF
8.76
PB
  
4Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
9.33
PB
  
5Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
9.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.53
PB
  
6Gustaf Klein
10.05
Hellas FK
10.05
PB
  
7Oliver Rosquist
10.71
Hässelby SK
10.71
PB
  
Heat 4
11 dec
11 dec
1Emil Ribacke
8.66
Turebergs FK
8.66
q
  
2Gabriel Dahlberg
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
PB
  
3Ivar Janson
8.92
Hammarby IF
8.92
  
4Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
9.12
PB
  
5Arvid Hörstedt
9.46
Hammarby IF
9.46
PB
  
6Rafael Diseborn
9.77
Spårvägens FK
9.77
PB
  
7Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.77
  
Heat 5
11 dec
11 dec
1Hanwen Dong
8.11
Danderyds SK
8.11
q
  
2Max Unger
8.26
IF Linnéa
8.26
q
  
3Victor Herge
8.67
Bromma IF
8.67
PB
q
  
4Fritiof Wärn
8.91
Bromma IF
8.91
PB
  
5Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.00
SB
  
6Isak Söderhäll
9.44
Hässelby SK
9.44
PB
  
7Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
9.78
Turebergs FK
9.78
  
8Edward Lidjan
Edward Lidjan 10, Mälarhöjden
10.30
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.30
PB
  
Heat 6
11 dec
11 dec
1Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
PB
q
  
2Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
9.11
PB
  
3Murthatha Altmymy
9.93
Spårvägens FK
9.93
PB
  
4Daniar Quadria
Daniar Quadria 11, Spårvägen
10.47
Spårvägens FK
10.47
SB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Ivar Janson
2:21.13
Hammarby IF
2:21.13
PB
  
2Alvar Engström
2:24.59
Turebergs FK
2:24.59
PB
  
3Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
2:27.49
Turebergs FK
2:27.49
  
4William Davidsson ErikssonDanderyds SK
2:29.73
PB
  
5Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
2:33.83
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:33.83
PB
  
6Victor Herge
2:37.94
Bromma IF
2:37.94
PB
  
7Tage Lood Falgén
2:40.48
Turebergs FK
2:40.48
PB
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Klaus Heinonen
2:51.44
Hammarby IF
2:51.44
PB
  
2Eddie Carlsten
2:51.54
Bromma IF
2:51.54
PB
  
3Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
2:54.29
PB
  
4David Hult
2:54.64
Bromma IF
2:54.64
PB
  
5Viktor Magnusson
2:56.49
Hellas FK
2:56.49
PB
  
6Gabriel Dahlberg
2:56.80
Hammarby IF
2:56.80
PB
  
7Oliver Rosquist
3:25.72
Hässelby SK
3:25.72
PB
  
Final C
11 dec
11 dec
1Emil Ribacke
2:42.10
Turebergs FK
2:42.10
PB
  
2Ebbe Engström
2:46.75
Hässelby SK
2:46.75
PB
  
3Rafael Diseborn
3:10.70
Spårvägens FK
3:10.70
PB
  
4Daniar Quadria
Daniar Quadria 11, Spårvägen
3:11.90
Spårvägens FK
3:11.90
PB
  
Isak Söderhäll
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Emil Ribacke
9.99
Turebergs FK
9.99
PB
  
2Tristan Back
10.95
Turebergs FK
10.95
PB
  
3Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
11.22
  
4Victor Herge
11.32
Bromma IF
11.32
PB
  
5Jakob Lindberg
11.38
Hellas FK
11.38
  
6Jakob Bonnevier
11.39
Turebergs FK
11.39
=PB
  
7Klaus Heinonen
11.75
Hammarby IF
11.75
PB
  
8Benjamin Karlsson
11.79
Huddinge AIS
11.79
PB
  
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Vincent LundvallHellas FK
11.29
PB
  
2Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
11.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.42
PB
  
3Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
11.98
PB
  
4David Hult
12.15
Bromma IF
12.15
PB
  
5David Bonnevier
12.48
Turebergs FK
12.48
  
6Hugo Ahlberg
12.53
Bromma IF
12.53
  
7Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
13.05
PB
  
8Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
15.08
PB
  
Final C
10 dec
10 dec
1Gabriel Dahlberg
10.95
Hammarby IF
10.95
PB
  
2Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
11.17
Spårvägens FK
11.17
PB
  
3Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
11.27
PB
  
4Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
12.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.35
PB
  
5Hjalmar Burman
12.52
Hammarby IF
12.52
PB
  
6Tor Geijer
23.42
Bromma IF
23.42
PB
  
Jakob EkströmBromma IF
DNF
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.56
PB
  
2Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.52
=PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
1.44
Turebergs FK
1.44
  
4Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.40
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.40
PB
  
5Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.36
PB
  
6Hugo Winterman
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
=PB
  
6Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
1.36
  
8Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.36
PB
  
9Hugo Fransson
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
10Ivar Janson
1.36
Hammarby IF
1.36
PB
  
11Tristan Back
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
=PB
  
12Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
=PB
  
13Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
1.32
Turebergs FK
1.32
SB
  
14Love Lindberg
1.28
Hellas FK
1.28
SB
  
15Filip Fogde
Filip Fogde 10, Spårvägen
1.18
Spårvägens FK
1.18
PB
  
1.08
1.56
1.13
1.58
1.18
1.23
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
Lindberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Lood Falgén-
xx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Ribacke-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Borgstrand-
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Torssell-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Winterman-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Enhörning Edholm-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx



Klingvall Berglund-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx



Fransson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Janson-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Back-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Bosxo
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Hogan-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Lindberg-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Fogdeo
o
o
xxx







Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Victor Herge
1.32
Bromma IF
1.32
PB
  
2Klaus Heinonen
1.32
Hammarby IF
1.32
PB
  
3Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.32
PB
  
4Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
1.28
PB
  
4Gabriel Dahlberg
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
6Rafael Diseborn
1.23
Spårvägens FK
1.23
PB
  
7David Hult
1.23
Bromma IF
1.23
PB
  
8Murthatha Altmymy
1.23
Spårvägens FK
1.23
PB
  
9Isak Söderhäll
1.18
Hässelby SK
1.18
PB
  
10Hjalmar Burman
1.13
Hammarby IF
1.13
PB
  
11Albin Freyling
1.13
Hammarby IF
1.13
PB
  
12Jakob Waessman
1.13
IFK Lidingö
1.13
PB
  
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.321.36
Herge--oxoxoxxooxxx
Heinonen---oooxoxxx
Karlsson--oooxoxoxxx
Nilsson Gidlöfoooooxxoxxx
Dahlberg--oooxxoxxx
Disebornooxoxooxxx
Hult--ooxoxxx
Altmymy-oooxxoxxx
Söderhälloooxoxxx
Burmanoooxxx
Freylingooxxoxxx
Waessmanoxoxxoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Tristan Back
2.72
Turebergs FK
2.72
PB
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
2.40
PB
  
3Ebbe Engström
2.00
Hässelby SK
2.00
PB
  
4David Hult
2.00
Bromma IF
2.00
PB
  
5Victor Herge
1.90
Bromma IF
1.90
PB
  
6Klaus Heinonen
1.90
Hammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
7Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.90
PB
  
8David Bonnevier
1.90
Turebergs FK
1.90
PB
  
9Gabriel Dahlberg
1.70
Hammarby IF
1.70
PB
  
9Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
1.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.70
PB
  
9Emil Rosendal
Emil Rosendal 10, Mälarhöjden
1.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.70
PB
  
12Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.70
PB
  
13Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.70
=PB
  
13Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
1.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.70
PB
  
15Albin Freyling
1.60
Hammarby IF
1.60
PB
  
15Love Lindberg
1.60
Hellas FK
1.60
PB
  
Hjalmar BurmanHammarby IF
NH
  
Jakob BonnevierTurebergs FK
NH
  
1.50
2.55
1.60
2.72
1.70
2.80
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Back-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
Lindberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
Engströmo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hulto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Hergeo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Heinoneno
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Klingvall Berglundo
xo
o
xo
o
xxx





Bonnevierxxo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Dahlbergo
o
o
xxx







Borgstrando
o
o
xxx







Rosendalo
o
o
xxx







Karlssono
xo
o
xxx







Torssellxxo
o
o
xp







Rimlo
xxo
o
xxx







Freylingo
o
xxx








Lindbergo
o
xxx








Burmanx










Bonnevierxxx










P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Hanwen Dong
5.22
Danderyds SK
5.22
  
2Ivar Janson
4.75
Hammarby IF
4.75
PB
  
3Max Unger
4.72
IF Linnéa
4.72
  
4Edvin Wester
4.71
Hammarby IF
4.71
PB
  
5Emil Ribacke
4.58
Turebergs FK
4.58
  
6David Hult
4.53
Bromma IF
4.53
PB
  
7Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.51
PB
  
8Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
4.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.45
  
9Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
4.41
Spårvägens FK
4.41
PB
  
10Hugo Winterman
4.35
Hammarby IF
4.35
  
11Gabriel Dahlberg
4.34
Hammarby IF
4.34
  
12Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.30
SB
  
13Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
4.23
Turebergs FK
4.23
  
14Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
4.17
  
15Alfred Arnberg
Alfred Arnberg 10, Mälarhöjden
4.12
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.12
PB
  
16Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.09
SB
  
17Filip Fogde
Filip Fogde 10, Spårvägen
4.05
Spårvägens FK
4.05
PB
  
18Klaus Heinonen
3.84
Hammarby IF
3.84
  
19Love Lindberg
3.78
Hellas FK
3.78
SB
  
Dong5.095.055.124.855.225.15
Janson4.454.694.484.754.374.59
Unger4.112.744.674.724.664.69
Wester4.714.504.564.714.634.57
Ribacke4.304.584.564.381.77
Hult4.244.534.444.26x4.30
Lood Falgén4.284.494.514.374.394.10
Riml4.454.384.104.374.354.40
Sewall Bärnarp4.414.384.36
Winterman4.314.354.34
Dahlberg4.344.174.26
Enhörning Edholmx4.014.30
Hogan3.674.074.23
Avramov3.854.174.02
Arnberg4.123.853.82
Magnusson4.093.693.63
Fogde3.814.014.05
Heinonen3.713.783.84
Lindberg3.783.563.70
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Fritiof Wärn
4.21
Bromma IF
4.21
PB
  
2Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
4.18
Spårvägens FK
4.18
PB
  
3Victor Herge
4.16
Bromma IF
4.16
PB
  
4David Bonnevier
3.93
Turebergs FK
3.93
PB
  
5Arvid Hörstedt
3.84
Hammarby IF
3.84
PB
  
6Isak Söderhäll
3.82
Hässelby SK
3.82
PB
  
7Jakob Bonnevier
3.81
Turebergs FK
3.81
PB
  
8Max Nilsson GidlöfIFK Lidingö
3.81
PB
  
9Hjalmar Burman
3.81
Hammarby IF
3.81
PB
  
10Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
3.78
PB
  
11Ebbe Engström
3.70
Hässelby SK
3.70
PB
  
12Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
3.69
PB
  
13Albin Freyling
3.63
Hammarby IF
3.63
PB
  
14Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
3.54
  
15Ruben Bos
Ruben Bos 10, Tureberg
3.54
Turebergs FK
3.54
  
16Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
3.50
  
17Murthatha Altmymy
3.49
Spårvägens FK
3.49
PB
  
18Hugo Fransson
3.42
Hammarby IF
3.42
SB
  
19Rafael Diseborn
3.40
Spårvägens FK
3.40
PB
  
20Jakob Waessman
3.35
IFK Lidingö
3.35
SB
  
21Joakim Adlivankin
Joakim Adlivankin 10, Österhaninge
3.34
Österhaninge IF
3.34
PB
  
22Gustaf Klein
3.27
Hellas FK
3.27
PB
  
23Oliver Rosquist
3.19
Hässelby SK
3.19
PB
  
Wärn4.194.213.84
Skantz4.183.773.67
Herge4.024.114.16
Bonnevier3.933.553.48
Hörstedt3.843.733.73
Söderhäll3.823.633.44
Bonnevier3.613.793.81
Nilsson Gidlöf3.633.643.81
Burman3.81
Söderhäll Fonseca3.783.703.75
Engström3.703.663.69
Carlsten3.693.523.67
Freyling3.632.382.67
Karlssonx3.543.50
Bos2.853.483.54
Torssell3.193.503.24
Altmymyx3.493.42
Fransson3.423.373.24
Diseborn3.403.303.10
Waessman3.35x3.33
Adlivankin3.223.193.34
Klein3.273.222.81
Rosquist3.163.193.09
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Vincent LundvallHellas FK
9.40
PB
  
2Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
9.20
PB
  
3Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.88
PB
  
4Tristan Back
8.71
Turebergs FK
8.71
PB
  
5Petter Borgstrand
Petter Borgstrand 10, Mälarhöjden
8.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.64
PB
  
6Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
8.04
PB
  
7Love Lindberg
7.68
Hellas FK
7.68
PB
  
8Albin Holmer
Albin Holmer 10, Mälarhöjden
7.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.39
PB
  
9Isak Söderhäll
6.66
Hässelby SK
6.66
PB
  
10Albin Freyling
4.28
Hammarby IF
4.28
SB
  
Lundvall8.418.729.068.818.349.40
Klingvall Berglund7.789.208.228.728.968.90
Lindberg8.418.408.887.207.988.08
Back7.018.518.710.868.647.95
Borgstrand7.648.647.48
Karlsson7.747.518.04
Lindberg7.687.407.18
Holmer7.396.627.15
Söderhäll6.265.926.66
Freyling4.144.144.28
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Emil Ribacke
10.81
Turebergs FK
10.81
  
2Hanwen Dong
10.51
Danderyds SK
10.51
  
3David Bonnevier
10.43
Turebergs FK
10.43
  
4Jakob Bonnevier
9.40
Turebergs FK
9.40
PB
  
5Suri Skantz
Suri Skantz 10, Spårvägen
8.70
Spårvägens FK
8.70
PB
  
6Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
7.70
PB
  
7Ebbe Engström
7.61
Hässelby SK
7.61
PB
  
8Karvishan Saseekaran
6.48
Spårvägens FK
6.48
PB
  
9Almothan Alobeida
6.11
Spårvägens FK
6.11
PB
  
10Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
5.40
PB
  
11Oliver Rosquist
4.52
Hässelby SK
4.52
PB
  
Ribacke10.0210.339.6910.81x10.73
Dong9.299.4010.5110.0510.0010.41
Bonnevier10.1510.43x10.049.8810.43
Bonnevier8.798.209.15x8.369.40
Skantzx7.448.70
Carlsten7.647.707.07
Engström7.517.616.17
Saseekaran6.276.48x
Alobeida6.036.11x
Söderhäll Fonseca0.034.655.40
Rosquist4.523.744.34
P12 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Tudor Tocca
8.80
Turebergs FK
8.80
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.87
Leksands FIK
8.87
PB
  
3Mathias Lindgren
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
PB
  
4Vilmer Buchar
9.16
Turebergs FK
9.16
  
5Wilhelm Hörnfeldt EkstrandIF Linnéa
9.21
PB
  
6Love Ahlepil
9.24
Turebergs FK
9.24
PB
  
7Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.25
  
8Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
9.29
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.96
Leksands FIK
8.96
PB
q
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
9.27
PB
q
  
3Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
9.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.35
PB
  
4Ivar Steinbergs
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
PB
  
5Alex Williams
9.55
Hammarby IF
9.55
PB
  
6Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
9.68
PB
  
7Hannes Nordin
9.86
IFK Lidingö
9.86
PB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1Vilmer Buchar
9.11
Turebergs FK
9.11
PB
q
  
2Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
9.21
q
  
3Wilhelm Hörnfeldt EkstrandIF Linnéa
9.30
PB
q
  
4Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
9.76
PB
  
5Hugo Oliveira
9.89
Hanvikens SK
9.89
  
6Ruben Peny Torsvall
9.95
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.95
PB
  
7Harry Norin
10.14
IF Linnéa
10.14
PB
  
8Melker Atthem
10.78
Hässelby SK
10.78
PB
  
Heat 3
11 dec
11 dec
1Samuel Petersen
9.35
Turebergs FK
9.35
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
9.61
Bromma IF
9.61
  
3Casper Fagerlund
9.67
IFK Lidingö
9.67
PB
  
4Sebastian Kotte
9.70
Hammarby IF
9.70
  
5Noah Agnblad
9.74
IFK Lidingö
9.74
PB
  
6Arvid KoblmüllerHammarby IF
9.84
PB
  
7Alexander HarningEstuna IF
10.24
SB
  
8Felix Widberg
10.95
Hässelby SK
10.95
PB
  
Heat 4
11 dec
11 dec
1Tudor Tocca
8.93
Turebergs FK
8.93
q
  
2Axel Barratt-Due
9.61
Hammarby IF
9.61
  
3René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
9.90
  
4Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
10.31
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.31
PB
  
5Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
10.34
SB
  
6Jakob Ekström
10.47
Bromma IF
10.47
PB
  
7Willem Hertz
11.28
Hässelby SK
11.28
PB
  
8Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
11.53
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.53
PB
  
Heat 5
11 dec
11 dec
1Mathias Lindgren
9.13
Turebergs FK
9.13
PB
q
  
2Love Ahlepil
9.32
Turebergs FK
9.32
PB
q
  
3Lucas Olsson
Lucas Olsson 12, Tureberg
9.42
12Turebergs FK
9.42
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
9.55
Österhaninge IF
9.55
PB
  
5Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
9.57
SB
  
6Love Gudheim
10.19
IF Triangeln
10.19
PB
  
7Hannes Proskorin
10.20
IFK Lidingö
10.20
PB
  
8Tor Geijer
10.65
Bromma IF
10.65
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
2:44.94
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
2:46.32
Hanvikens SK
2:46.32
  
3Svante Johansson
2:46.36
Väsby IK
2:46.36
  
4Sebastian Kotte
2:49.16
Hammarby IF
2:49.16
  
5Ivar Jansson Cederholm
3:03.41
Hässelby SK
3:03.41
  
6Jakob Ekström
3:04.59
Bromma IF
3:04.59
  
7Hannes Proskorin
3:10.17
IFK Lidingö
3:10.17
PB
  
8Robin Persson
3:12.76
Hässelby SK
3:12.76
PB
  
9Harry Norin
3:21.39
IF Linnéa
3:21.39
PB
  
10Felix Widberg
3:27.47
Hässelby SK
3:27.47
PB
  
11Melker Atthem
3:44.41
Hässelby SK
3:44.41
  
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Love Ahlepil
2:36.81
Turebergs FK
2:36.81
PB
  
2Alex Williams
2:47.65
Hammarby IF
2:47.65
PB
  
3Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
2:50.72
Österhaninge IF
2:50.72
PB
  
4Casper Fagerlund
2:55.54
IFK Lidingö
2:55.54
PB
  
5Wilhelm Hörnfeldt EkstrandIF Linnéa
3:01.71
PB
  
6Noah Agnblad
3:07.03
IFK Lidingö
3:07.03
PB
  
7Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
3:07.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:07.29
PB
  
8Ruben Peny Torsvall
3:07.85
Mälarhöjdens IK
3:07.85
PB
  
9Heino Tahkokorpi
3:08.34
Väsby IK
3:08.34
PB
  
10Tor Geijer
3:22.32
Bromma IF
3:22.32
PB
  
11Willem Hertz
3:32.27
Hässelby SK
3:32.27
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Tudor Tocca
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
  
2Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
1.40
PB
  
3Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
1.36
PB
  
4Alexander HarningEstuna IF
1.32
=SB
  
5Love Ahlepil
1.28
Turebergs FK
1.28
PB
  
6Hannes Nordin
1.23
IFK Lidingö
1.23
PB
  
7Axel Barratt-Due
1.23
Hammarby IF
1.23
  
8Samuel Petersen
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
  
9René Öhlund KarboubBromma IF
1.23
PB
  
10Mathias Lindgren
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
PB
  
11Heino TahkokorpiVäsby IK
1.18
SB
  
11Hugo Ahlberg
1.18
Bromma IF
1.18
  
13Sebastian Kotte
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
  
14Vilmer Buchar
1.18
Turebergs FK
1.18
SB
  
15Hannes Proskorin
1.13
IFK Lidingö
1.13
SB
  
15Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
1.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.13
PB
  
17Jakob EkströmBromma IF
1.13
  
18Tor Geijer
1.08
Bromma IF
1.08
  
Lucas Olsson
Lucas Olsson 12, Tureberg
NH
12Turebergs FK
NH
  
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.321.361.401.44
Tocca---oo-xoooxxoxxx
Johansson-ooooooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Anderberg Grunander-oooooooxoxxx
Harning--ooxoxoooxxx
Ahlepil---ooooxxx
Nordin-oooxooxxx
Barratt-Due--ooxoxoxxx
Petersen--oxxoxoxoxxx
Öhlund Karboub-ooxoxoxxoxxx
Lindgren---ooxxx
Tahkokorpi-oooxoxxx
Ahlberg--ooxoxxx
Kotte-ooxoxoxxx
Buchar-ooxoxxoxxx
Proskorin-oxooxxx
Engmanoxoooxxx
Ekström-oxoxoxxx
Geijer-ooxxx
Olsson--xxx
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Sam Bernett
1.36
Danderyds SK
1.36
PB
  
2Arvid KoblmüllerHammarby IF
1.23
PB
  
3Ruben Peny Torsvall
1.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.23
PB
  
4Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
1.18
Österhaninge IF
1.18
PB
  
5Casper Fagerlund
1.18
IFK Lidingö
1.18
PB
  
6Ivar Jansson CederholmHässelby SK
1.13
PB
  
7Anton Lilja
Anton Lilja 11, Mälarhöjden
1.13
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.13
PB
  
8Alexander Göthesson SignalHässelby SK
1.13
PB
  
9Willem Hertz
1.03
Hässelby SK
1.03
PB
  
10Felix Widberg
0.93
Hässelby SK
0.93
PB
  
Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
NH
Mälarhöjdens IK
NH
  
Melker Atthem
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.321.361.40
Bernettoooooooxoooxxx
Koblmüller-oooxoxooxxx
Peny Torsvall-oooooxxoxxx
Theorin-oooxxooxxx
Fagerlund--ooxxoxoxxx
Jansson Cederholm-ooooxxx
Lilja-oxoxooxxx
Göthesson Signal-ooxxoxxoxxx
Hertzooxxoxxx
Widbergxxoxxxx
Anderbergxxx
Atthemxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Marlon Rodriguez ÅhrbergSpårvägens FK
4.68
PB
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
4.31
Bromma IF
4.31
PB
  
3Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
4.27
  
4Mathias Lindgren
4.26
Turebergs FK
4.26
PB
  
5Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
4.25
Leksands FIK
4.25
  
6Sebastian Kotte
4.15
Hammarby IF
4.15
PB
  
7Pontus Wohlert
4.07
Ingarö IF
4.07
PB
  
8Ivar Steinbergs
3.94
Huddinge AIS
3.94
  
9Axel Barratt-Due
3.93
Hammarby IF
3.93
  
10Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
3.92
  
11Hannes Nordin
3.91
IFK Lidingö
3.91
PB
  
12Erik Sahlén MartinBromma IF
3.81
PB
  
13Hugo Oliveira
3.80
Hanvikens SK
3.80
PB
  
14Love Ahlepil
3.77
Turebergs FK
3.77
PB
  
15Lucas Olsson
Lucas Olsson 12, Tureberg
3.76
12Turebergs FK
3.76
  
16Edvin BergendahlTäby IS
3.75
PB
  
17Alvin Nordström
3.68
IFK Lidingö
3.68
=PB
  
18Alexander HarningEstuna IF
3.45
  
Rodriguez Åhrberg4.524.454.534.554.584.68
Ahlberg3.844.023.974.14x4.31
Johansson4.204.15x4.274.20x
Lindgren4.134.264.234.06xx
Allvin4.164.09x4.254.074.16
Kotte4.143.934.104.014.084.15
Wohlert4.074.063.78
Steinbergs3.94xx
Barratt-Due3.773.933.50
Anderberg Grunander3.313.763.92
Nordin3.913.75x
Sahlén Martin3.813.673.68
Oliveira3.413.603.80
Ahlepil3.773.693.64
Olsson3.553.763.48
Bergendahl3.72x3.75
Nordström3.683.50x
Harning3.353.451.92
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Love Gudheim
4.18
IF Triangeln
4.18
PB
  
2Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
3.95
Österhaninge IF
3.95
PB
  
3Sam Bernett
3.87
Danderyds SK
3.87
PB
  
4Hugo Jalmsell
Hugo Jalmsell 11, Spårvägen
3.81
Spårvägens FK
3.81
PB
  
5Noah Agnblad
3.78
IFK Lidingö
3.78
PB
  
6Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
3.49
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.49
PB
  
7Ruben Peny Torsvall
3.45
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.45
PB
  
8Hannes Proskorin
3.45
IFK Lidingö
3.45
PB
  
9Ville Jämsin
Ville Jämsin 11, Vallentuna
3.40
Vallentuna FK
3.40
PB
  
10Tor Geijer
3.36
Bromma IF
3.36
PB
  
11Jakob EkströmBromma IF
3.23
  
12Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
2.99
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.99
PB
  
Gudheim3.384.183.093.153.173.04
Theorin3.733.953.79
Bernett3.873.843.85
Jalmsell3.233.593.81
Agnblad3.353.783.22
Engman3.493.373.22
Peny Torsvall3.453.323.32
Proskorin2.833.453.03
Jämsin3.293.403.30
Geijer3.363.103.30
Ekström3.233.023.11
Anderberg2.99x2.91
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Ivar Steinbergs
7.90
Huddinge AIS
7.90
PB
  
2Alexander HarningEstuna IF
7.71
SB
  
3Svante JohanssonVäsby IK
7.36
  
4Love Anderberg GrunanderTurebergs FK
7.14
PB
  
5Alvin Nordström
7.07
IFK Lidingö
7.07
SB
  
6Love Ahlepil
6.81
Turebergs FK
6.81
PB
  
7Hugo Ahlberg
6.24
Bromma IF
6.24
  
8Alve Vestergren LundbladMälarhöjdens IK
5.95
PB
  
9Lucas Olsson
Lucas Olsson 12, Tureberg
5.72
12Turebergs FK
5.72
  
10Jonathan Engman
Jonathan Engman 11, Mälarhöjden
5.29
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.29
PB
  
Steinbergsxx7.557.747.906.81
Harning6.647.457.717.556.997.65
Johanssonx6.456.626.916.707.36
Anderberg Grunanderx6.34x6.546.887.14
Nordström6.757.067.077.007.056.74
Ahlepil5.866.526.556.736.556.81
Ahlberg5.646.046.24
Vestergren Lundblad5.955.725.83
Olsson4.664.185.72
Engman5.195.275.29
Final B
10 dec
10 dec
1Theo Theorin
Theo Theorin 11, Österhaninge
7.22
Österhaninge IF
7.22
PB
  
2Hugo Oliveira
6.74
Hanvikens SK
6.74
PB
  
3Jakob EkströmBromma IF
5.69
  
4Tor Geijer
5.42
Bromma IF
5.42
  
5Casper Fagerlund
5.28
IFK Lidingö
5.28
PB
  
6Hannes Nordin
5.24
IFK Lidingö
5.24
SB
  
7Sebastian Kotte
5.03
Hammarby IF
5.03
  
8Hannes Proskorin
4.44
IFK Lidingö
4.44
SB
  
9Hector Anderberg
Hector Anderberg 11, Mälarhöjden
3.06
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.06
PB
  
Theorin5.855.776.366.417.017.22
Oliveira6.296.025.656.376.746.31
Ekström5.635.065.69
Geijer5.365.424.99
Fagerlund5.284.044.54
Nordin5.244.995.06
Kotte4.854.995.03
Proskorin4.444.384.04
Anderberg2.39x3.06
M40 Längd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.54
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.54
PB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.43
Turebergs FK
4.43
SB
  
3Oskar Frisk
Oskar Frisk 81, Spårvägen
4.36
Spårvägens FK
4.36
PB
  
Torsvallx5.485.33x5.545.45
Säll4.354.364.43x
Frisk3.384.234.363.774.153.69
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Annika Jönsson
3.80
Spårvägens FK
3.80
SB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.65
Turebergs FK
3.65
SB
  
3Johanna Hellman
3.65
IFK Lidingö
3.65
SB
  
4Emelie Forsberg
3.35
Huddinge AIS
3.35
PB
  
5Frida Sörqvist
2.90
Huddinge AIS
2.90
PB
  
6Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.70
Södertälje IF
2.70
  
7Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
2.40
PB
  
2.402.502.702.903.053.203.353.503.653.803.95
Jönsson-------oxxooxxx
Back------oooxxx
Hellman-------xoxoxxx
Forsberg---xooxoxxoxxx
Sörqvist-ooxoxxx
Perssonoooxxx
Sandströmxoxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
  
2My Lindberg
8.29
Hammarby IF
8.29
PB
  
3Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.35
Spårvägens FK
8.35
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.48
  
5Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.64
Åkersberga SK
8.64
  
6Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.68
PB
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
8.30
Hammarby IF
8.30
q
  
2Emilie EkmanTäby IS
8.54
q
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.78
Åkersberga SK
8.78
q
  
4My HedmanBoo IF
8.90
PB
q
  
5Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
9.07
PB
  
6Pella Kihlbaum
9.25
IFK Lidingö
9.25
SB
  
7Stephanie Thorén
9.48
Åkersberga SK
9.48
PB
  
8Tilda Gudheim
9.85
IF Triangeln
9.85
PB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1My Lindberg
8.42
Hammarby IF
8.42
PB
q
  
2Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.43
Spårvägens FK
8.43
q
  
3Judit Hagerfors
Judit Hagerfors 08, Mälarhöjden
8.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.70
PB
q
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
8.90
q
  
5Julia Wallin
Julia Wallin 08, Mälarhöjden
9.00
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.00
PB
  
6Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
9.01
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.01
SB
  
7Nova Sandblom
Nova Sandblom 08, Mälarhöjden
9.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.05
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Inez Resare
3:14.41
Hammarby IF
3:14.41
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
3:21.26
PB
  
3Leah Palmblad
3:22.14
IFK Lidingö
3:22.14
PB
  
4Julia Kirk
3:27.61
Hellas FK
3:27.61
PB
  
5Estrid Frick
3:43.43
IFK Lidingö
3:43.43
PB
  
6Stella Granström
3:45.08
IFK Lidingö
3:45.08
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Malva Lönn
9.31
Hammarby IF
9.31
PB
  
2Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
9.54
SB
  
3My Lindberg
9.58
Hammarby IF
9.58
PB
  
4Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
9.71
PB
  
5Vendela VickbergBoo IF
10.01
PB
  
6Pixie Lento
10.16
Bromma IF
10.16
PB
  
Matilda BreitungIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.63
Åkersberga SK
1.63
PB
  
2Elsa Eriksson
1.56
Rånäs 4H
1.56
SB
  
3Elise Wiklund
1.52
Turebergs FK
1.52
=PB
  
4Emilie EkmanTäby IS
1.48
  
4Elin Strandberg
1.48
Huddinge AIS
1.48
=SB
  
6Maja AnderssonAlunda SK
1.43
SB
  
7Pixie Lento
1.43
Bromma IF
1.43
  
8Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
1.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.38
  
9Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.33
PB
  
1.18
1.65
1.23
1.28
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
1.63
Eckers-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xo
Eriksson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Wiklund-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Ekman-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Strandberg-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Andersson-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Lento-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx




Wikfeldt-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx





Beiming Brotteo
o
xxo
o
xxx






F15 Stav     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Elsa Eriksson
2.80
Rånäs 4H
2.80
PB
  
2Julia Porath
Julia Porath 08, Södertälje IF
2.75
Södertälje IF
2.75
PB
  
3My Lindberg
2.65
Hammarby IF
2.65
PB
  
4Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
2.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
2.50
PB
  
5Freja Ahlepil
2.30
Turebergs FK
2.30
PB
  
6Arwen PameliusTäby IS
2.10
PB
  
7Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.90
PB
  
8Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
1.70
PB
  
1.60
2.65
1.70
2.70
1.80
2.75
1.90
2.80
2.00
2.90
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
Eriksson-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Porath-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Lindberg-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
Kylefjord-
-
o
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Ahlepil-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Pameliusxo
o
o
xo
o
xo
xxx




Finbom Höglund-
o
o
xo
xxx






Beiming Brottexo
o
-
-
-
-
xxx




F15 Längd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
5.39
Hammarby IF
5.39
SB
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.83
Åkersberga SK
4.83
  
3Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
4.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.79
PB
  
4Wilma Beiming BrotteTäby IS
4.55
PB
  
5Emilie EkmanTäby IS
4.48
SB
  
6Ester Wikfeldt
Ester Wikfeldt 08, Mälarhöjden
4.34
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.34
SB
  
7Anna Tolonen AlbrechtSpårvägens FK
4.11
PB
  
8Pella Kihlbaum
4.09
IFK Lidingö
4.09
PB
  
9Tilda Gudheim
3.53
IF Triangeln
3.53
PB
  
10Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
3.48
PB
  
Sparv5.325.155.395.394.975.18
Eckers4.624.834.794.724.674.76
Lutula Ngolox4.45x4.70x4.79
Beiming Brotte4.494.464.304.504.484.55
Ekman4.083.844.484.421.714.48
Wikfeldt4.254.344.294.264.25x
Tolonen Albrechtx4.114.02
Kihlbaum4.094.083.87x1.89x
Gudheim3.533.452.75
Åberg-Liesaho3.163.333.48
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
10.06
PB
  
2Stephanie Thorén
7.67
Åkersberga SK
7.67
PB
  
3Maja Dabrowska
7.48
Hässelby SK
7.48
PB
  
4My HedmanBoo IF
7.02
PB
  
5Greta Åberg-LiesahoHuddinge AIS
5.85
PB
  
Salomonsson Lind10.069.89x9.849.37x
Thorén7.676.51x7.25x6.33
Dabrowska6.95x6.236.777.487.24
Hedman7.026.666.326.606.946.63
Åberg-Liesaho5.855.335.695.395.595.45
F14 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.23
PB
  
2Malva Lönn
8.27
Hammarby IF
8.27
SB
  
3Gwen Fagerström
8.34
Hammarby IF
8.34
PB
  
4Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
8.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.43
=PB
  
5Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.56
PB
  
6Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.60
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.60
  
7Emmy Lindblom
8.80
Hammarby IF
8.80
  
8Pixie Lento
8.86
Bromma IF
8.86
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
8.74
q
  
2Matilda Breitung
8.94
IFK Lidingö
8.94
SB
  
3Astrid Isacson
9.04
Huddinge AIS
9.04
  
4Elise Wiklund
9.19
Turebergs FK
9.19
SB
  
5Agnes Hjertzell
9.30
Huddinge AIS
9.30
PB
  
6Sofia Sowe
Sofia Sowe 09, Spårvägen
9.54
Spårvägens FK
9.54
PB
  
7Yana Halubouskaya
9.57
Spårvägens FK
9.57
  
8Emma Hjertzell
9.73
Huddinge AIS
9.73
SB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1Malva Lönn
8.31
Hammarby IF
8.31
SB
q
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
8.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.76
  
3Tyra Sternlind
8.82
Hammarby IF
8.82
PB
  
4Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
9.13
  
5Esther Elliot
9.43
Huddinge AIS
9.43
SB
  
6Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
9.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.48
PB
  
7Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
10.21
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.21
  
8Binta Darbo
10.32
IFK Lidingö
10.32
PB
  
Heat 3
11 dec
11 dec
1Gwen Fagerström
8.38
Hammarby IF
8.38
PB
q
  
2Pixie Lento
8.73
Bromma IF
8.73
PB
q
  
3Emmy Lindblom
8.75
Hammarby IF
8.75
PB
q
  
4Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.32
SB
  
5Maya Purmonen
9.44
Rånäs 4H
9.44
SB
  
6Kaddy Darbo
9.97
IFK Lidingö
9.97
PB
  
7Fatima Tijani
10.27
IF Triangeln
10.27
PB
  
Heat 4
11 dec
11 dec
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.31
PB
q
  
2Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
8.58
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.58
q
  
3Svea Strand
8.81
Täby IS
8.81
PB
  
4Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.90
=PB
  
5Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
9.22
PB
  
6Wilma Asp
9.47
IFK Tumba
9.47
PB
  
7Mikaela Weldeab
11.39
Hässelby SK
11.39
PB
  
Heat 5
11 dec
11 dec
1Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
8.43
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.43
PB
q
  
2Vendela VickbergBoo IF
8.88
  
3Emelie LindbergBoo IF
8.92
PB
  
4Smilla Runeborg
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
  
5Emelie Elvin
9.05
IF Triangeln
9.05
PB
  
6Ingrid TorssanderHammarby IF
9.09
PB
  
7Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
9.17
PB
  
8Freja Ahlepil
9.47
Turebergs FK
9.47
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Freja Ahlepil
3:16.95
Turebergs FK
3:16.95
PB
  
2Elsa Danielsson
3:17.29
IFK Lidingö
3:17.29
PB
  
3Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
3:33.98
PB
  
4Emelie LindbergBoo IF
3:43.77
PB
  
5Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
3:44.23
PB
  
6Ebba Sahlstedt
3:46.75
Hammarby IF
3:46.75
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 10 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 10 dec
1Svea Strand
1.48
Täby IS
1.48
PB
  
2Matilda Breitung
1.48
IFK Lidingö
1.48
PB
  
3Vera StolpenTäby IS
1.48
=PB
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.48
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.48
=PB
  
5Pixie Lento
1.48
Bromma IF
1.48
SB
  
6Yana Halubouskaya
1.38
Spårvägens FK
1.38
  
7Vendela VickbergBoo IF
1.38
  
8Wilda FrölundBoo IF
1.38
PB
  
9Agnes Roslund
1.33
Hammarby IF
1.33
PB
  
10Kaddy Darbo
1.33
IFK Lidingö
1.33
PB
  
11Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.28
PB
  
11Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
1.28
PB
  
13Astrid StrömTäby IS
1.28
  
14Lily Kylefjord
Lily Kylefjord 09, Mälarhöjden
1.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.28
SB
  
15Binta Darbo
1.23
IFK Lidingö
1.23
PB
  
16Emelie LindbergBoo IF
1.23
PB
  
17Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
1.23
PB
  
17Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
1.23
PB
  
19Agnes Steinberga
1.18
Huddinge AIS
1.18
PB
  
20Agnes Nilsson
1.18
IFK Lidingö
1.18
PB
  
21Ebba Sahlstedt
1.18
Hammarby IF
1.18
PB
  
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.481.52
Strand------ooooxxx
Breitung-----ooooxoxxx
Stolpen----oooooxxoxxx
Neovius-----ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Lento-----xooxoxxoxxoxxx
Halubouskaya----oooxoxxx
Vickberg-----oxoxxoxxx
Frölundooooooxxoxxoxxx
Roslund---ooooxxx
Darboooooxoxooxxx
Finbom Höglund---oooxxx
Johanssonooooooxxx
Ström---oxooxxx
Kylefjord---ooxoxxx
Darbo-ooooxxx
Lindbergoooxxooxxx
Wennbergooooxoxxx
Stenwall Coldringooooxoxxx
Steinberga---o-xxx
Nilssonooxooxxx
Sahlstedt-ooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Gwen Fagerström
4.98
Hammarby IF
4.98
  
2Tyra Sternlind
4.96
Hammarby IF
4.96
PB
  
3Malva Lönn
4.93
Hammarby IF
4.93
PB
  
4Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
4.82
  
5Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.68
PB
  
6Lisa Palmheden
Lisa Palmheden 09, Ösmo Nynäs
4.63
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.63
  
7Matilda Breitung
4.44
IFK Lidingö
4.44
PB
  
8Vendela VickbergBoo IF
4.42
PB
  
9Agnes Hjertzell
4.27
Huddinge AIS
4.27
PB
  
10Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
4.12
PB
  
11Emmy Lindblom
4.12
Hammarby IF
4.12
PB
  
12Beatrice WennbergBoo IF
3.82
  
13Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
3.73
  
14Wilda FrölundBoo IF
3.44
PB
  
Pixie LentoBromma IF
NM
  
Fagerström4.604.774.834.624.914.98
Sternlind4.704.57xx4.96x
Lönn4.93x4.88xxx
Hedlund Carlson4.744.474.824.76xx
Bjurénx4.564.544.524.684.63
Palmheden4.55x3.524.634.484.61
Breitung4.444.264.014.194.113.88
Vickberg4.244.314.414.304.424.42
Hjertzell4.144.274.14
Stenwall Coldring4.124.023.87
Lindblom4.123.81x
Wennbergx3.823.63
Finbom Höglund3.60x3.73
Frölund3.443.443.43
Lentox
Final B
11 dec
11 dec
1Elise Wiklund
4.36
Turebergs FK
4.36
PB
  
2Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
4.13
PB
  
3Emelie LindbergBoo IF
4.10
PB
  
4Freja Ahlepil
4.01
Turebergs FK
4.01
PB
  
5Hilda Yong Viklander
3.92
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.92
PB
  
6Yana Halubouskaya
3.90
Spårvägens FK
3.90
PB
  
7Maya Purmonen
3.79
Rånäs 4H
3.79
PB
  
8Elisabeth Baffoe
3.70
Spårvägens FK
3.70
PB
  
9Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
3.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.68
PB
  
10Svea Strand
3.66
Täby IS
3.66
PB
  
11Wilma Asp
3.57
IFK Tumba
3.57
PB
  
12Louisa Lilja
Louisa Lilja 09, Mälarhöjden
3.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.50
PB
  
13Kaddy Darbo
3.49
IFK Lidingö
3.49
PB
  
14Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.49
PB
  
15Binta Darbo
3.11
IFK Lidingö
3.11
PB
  
16Sofia Sowe
Sofia Sowe 09, Spårvägen
2.81
Spårvägens FK
2.81
PB
  
Wiklund4.264.164.36
Johansson3.983.994.13
Lindberg3.633.834.10
Ahlepil4.013.843.83
Yong Viklander3.923.833.91
Halubouskaya3.623.903.55
Purmonen3.793.743.51
Baffoe3.70x3.63
Tam3.493.593.68
Strand3.393.663.45
Asp3.523.573.49
Liljaxx3.50
Darbox3.443.49
Dekreon3.383.493.27
Darbo3.112.763.01
Sowe2.672.812.52
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Alma Eklöf
9.55
Hammarby IF
9.55
PB
  
2Emelie LindbergBoo IF
9.28
PB
  
3Astrid StrömTäby IS
9.28
PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
SB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.80
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.80
  
6Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
8.72
PB
  
7Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
8.57
PB
  
8Esther Elliot
8.24
Huddinge AIS
8.24
  
9Matilda Breitung
7.95
IFK Lidingö
7.95
PB
  
10Hilda Yong Viklander
7.73
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.73
PB
  
11Maya Purmonen
7.24
Rånäs 4H
7.24
PB
  
12Elin Tam
Elin Tam 09, Mälarhöjden
7.05
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.05
  
13Natalie JohanssonHuddinge AIS
6.98
PB
  
14Emmy Lindblom
6.96
Hammarby IF
6.96
PB
  
15Wilda FrölundBoo IF
6.92
PB
  
16Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
6.86
  
17Johanna Stenqvist
6.39
Åkersberga SK
6.39
PB
  
18Wilma Asp
6.18
IFK Tumba
6.18
PB
  
19Sofia Sowe
Sofia Sowe 09, Spårvägen
5.50
Spårvägens FK
5.50
PB
  
Eklöf9.558.85x9.249.259.39
Lindberg9.009.289.129.118.955.88
Ström7.838.779.049.288.439.09
Sternlind8.719.078.857.289.138.12
Dekreon8.348.80x8.22xx
Nystrand Fock8.327.948.088.038.728.04
Stenwall Coldring6.547.008.577.83x6.56
Elliot8.138.247.288.167.948.04
Breitung7.857.95x
Yong Viklander7.647.657.73
Purmonen6.126.557.24
Tam7.056.526.40
Johansson6.986.516.72
Lindblom6.965.486.63
Frölund6.375.676.92
Finbom Höglund6.865.855.67
Stenqvist5.476.296.39
Aspx5.746.18
Sowex5.503.83
F13 60 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Selma KarlénBoo IF
8.58
PB
  
2Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.59
Hammarby IF
8.59
PB
  
3Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
8.79
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.79
  
4Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
8.79
  
5Isabella Glod
8.81
Hammarby IF
8.81
  
6Ema Avramova
8.84
Väsby IK
8.84
  
7Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.87
  
8Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.88
  
Heat 1
11 dec
11 dec
1Ebba Göthlin
Ebba Göthlin 10, Mälarhöjden
8.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.78
PB
q
  
2Wilma Wallsten
8.85
Huddinge AIS
8.85
  
3Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
9.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.08
PB
  
4Hedda Kirk
9.40
Hellas FK
9.40
SB
  
5Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
9.42
Hanvikens SK
9.42
PB
  
6Hedda Strömö
9.45
Hammarby IF
9.45
PB
  
7Hilda Järvinen
9.76
Hammarby IF
9.76
PB
  
Heat 2
11 dec
11 dec
1Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
8.68
q
  
2Molly Schlein-AndersenIFK Lidingö
8.88
PB
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.01
  
4Alba Tell
9.33
IF Linnéa
9.33
PB
  
5Anni Anjemo
9.81
Hammarby IF
9.81
  
6Vendela Jomar
10.12
IFK Lidingö
10.12
PB
  
7Lavina Sadiki
10.18
Hässelby SK
10.18
PB
  
Heat 3
11 dec
11 dec
1Leonora WessénBoo IF
8.78
q
  
2Isabella Glod
8.80
Hammarby IF
8.80
q
  
3Ebba Hedenryd
9.33
IFK Lidingö
9.33
=PB
  
4Hilma Westling
9.41
Huddinge AIS
9.41
PB
  
5Valerie Wäsström
9.45
Spårvägens FK
9.45
  
6Sofia Wolff
9.86
Hellas FK
9.86
PB
  
7Malaika Dahir
10.36
IF Triangeln
10.36
PB
  
8Elsa Hallberg
Elsa Hallberg 10, Mälarhöjden
10.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.78
PB
  
Heat 4
11 dec
11 dec
1Ingrid Asp
Ingrid Asp 10, Hammarby
8.60
Hammarby IF
8.60
PB
q
  
2Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
8.91
  
3Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.11
Spårvägens FK
9.11
  
4Stella Hagström
9.36
Hammarby IF
9.36
PB
  
5Wilma Silvell
9.37
Huddinge AIS
9.37
  
6Emelie Hjelm
9.72
Hässelby SK
9.72
PB
  
7Ida Lind
Ida Lind 10, Hässelby
9.79
Hässelby SK
9.79
PB
  
8Emma Panidis
9.90
Bromma IF
9.90
PB
  
Heat 5
11 dec
11 dec
1Frida Hultén SkrzeczynskiSpårvägens FK
8.81
q
  
2Ailbhe McCarthyHellas FK
8.88
  
3Isabella PantemoIF Linnéa
9.08
PB
  
4Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.28
PB
  
5Stella KjellbergBromma IF
9.42
PB
  
6Lily Söderlind
Lily Söderlind 10, Mälarhöjden
9.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.63
PB
  
7Tilda SolenbergBoo IF
9.91
PB
  
Heat 6
11 dec
11 dec
1Selma KarlénBoo IF
8.62
PB
q
  
2Ema Avramova
8.72
Väsby IK
8.72
q
  
3Emilia Lindell
Emilia Lindell 10, Mälarhöjden
8.98
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.98
PB
  
4Kajsa Kubu
9.11
Hellas FK
9.11
PB
  
5Lilly Skedung
9.80
Turebergs FK
9.80
SB
  
6Emilia ÖrtengrenHammarby IF
9.82
PB
  
7Astrid Wetterstrand
10.04
Hässelby SK
10.04
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 11 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 11 dec
1Hedda Strömö
2:38.35
Hammarby IF
2:38.35
  
2Nova Palmblad
2:40.23
IFK Lidingö
2:40.23
PB
  
3Cajsa Sundén
2:41.06
Hellas FK
2:41.06
  
4Ella Hallsten
2:41.14
Täby IS
2:41.