0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 18 (8+10)   Starter: 37 (18+19)

Män
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
10.14
Upsala IF
10.14
PB
  
Nöps9.889.94x10.1410.03x
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bo Rydstrand
12.87
Rånäs 4H
12.87
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
12.82
Upsala IF
12.82
PB
  
3Ludvig Fredman
12.55
IFK Märsta
12.55
PB
  
4Oscar Juhlén
9.27
Upsala IF
9.27
PB
  
Rydstrandx11.7212.14x12.8712.87
Wängelin11.8311.3012.6012.2912.8212.81
Fredmanx12.52x12.55xx
Juhlénx9.08xx9.27x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Fredman
15.60
IFK Märsta
15.60
PB
  
2Lowe Wängelin
14.48
Upsala IF
14.48
PB
  
3Bo Rydstrand
13.49
Rånäs 4H
13.49
PB
  
Fredmanx15.5115.60xxx
Wängelin14.48xxxx13.86
Rydstrand13.27x13.12xx13.49
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Fredman
17.67
IFK Märsta
17.67
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
16.80
Rånäs 4H
16.80
PB
  
3Lowe Wängelin
16.75
Upsala IF
16.75
  
Fredmanxx17.02x17.6017.67
Rydstrand15.2116.4116.7816.80x15.69
Wängelin16.5715.8716.7516.7416.3515.82
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Juhlén
15.08
Upsala IF
15.08
PB
  
2Henning Vlugt
9.41
Upsala IF
9.41
PB
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
8.16
  
4Theodore Butler
6.16
Upsala IF
6.16
  
Juhlén14.1714.0214.1113.4915.0814.51
Vlugt9.059.019.108.488.889.41
Kennbäck Milbrink8.167.75x7.737.787.90
Butler5.745.706.165.655.746.09
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Juhlén
16.35
Upsala IF
16.35
PB
  
2Henning Vlugt
12.94
Upsala IF
12.94
PB
  
3Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
10.14
  
Juhlénx16.35x15.7115.9215.50
Vlugt12.06x11.6910.8412.9412.63
Kennbäck Milbrinkxxxx10.14x
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria Wickman
13.45
Upsala IF
13.45
PB
  
2Tova Björngard
11.37
Upsala IF
11.37
PB
  
3Elise Angsten
10.64
Upsala IF
10.64
PB
  
Wickman12.6013.3613.1013.4513.1613.40
Björngardxx10.80x10.7611.37
Angsten9.9310.64xxxx
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kajsa Wennberg
19.39
Upsala IF
19.39
PB
  
12 SWE AT
2Patricia Kamga
18.48
Upsala IF
18.48
PB
  
3Caitlin Wennberg
12.96
Upsala IF
12.96
PB
  
4Tova Björngard
12.12
Upsala IF
12.12
PB
  
Wennbergxx18.71xx19.39
Kamga18.48xxx18.24x
Wennberg12.71x12.25x12.6312.96
Björngard11.8411.6012.12xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tova Björngard
13.13
Upsala IF
13.13
PB
  
2Elise Angsten
11.58
Upsala IF
11.58
  
Björngard12.6313.13x12.12xx
Angsten11.58xxx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Patricia Kamga
21.10
Upsala IF
21.10
PB
  
2Elise Angsten
15.14
Upsala IF
15.14
PB
  
3Tova Björngard
14.75
Upsala IF
14.75
PB
  
Kamga20.1021.1019.30xx20.72
Angsten14.1014.8915.14xxx
Björngard14.75x13.61xxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
10.59
Upsala IF
10.59
  
Löfxx9.7710.2610.5910.50
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
15.05
Västerås FK
15.05
  
2Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.49
Upsala IF
13.49
  
3Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
12.87
Upsala IF
12.87
PB
  
4Moa Hallqvist
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
PB
  
Allardx15.0515.00xxx
Löf12.7213.49x12.0912.80x
Löf12.00xxxx12.87
Hallqvist9.9710.2810.7510.75xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
12.01
Upsala IF
12.01
PB
  
2Moa Hallqvist
9.68
Upsala IF
9.68
PB
  
Löfx11.7011.4512.0111.3811.61
Hallqvist9.578.89x8.678.609.68

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik