0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Rosvalla Multihall   Arrangör: Nyköpings BIS
Tävlande: 38 (26+12)   Starter: 135 (95+40)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilhelm Wetterblad
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06, Nyköpings BIS
8.15
Nyköpings BIS
8.15
PB
  
2Sergej Nikolajev
8.18
Hässelby SK
8.18
SB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
8.64
Nyköpings BIS
8.64
SB
  
4Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
8.98
Nyköpings BIS
8.98
PB
  
5Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
9.00
Nyköpings BIS
9.00
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sergej Nikolajev
26.19
Hässelby SK
26.19
SB
  
2Wilhelm Wetterblad
Wilhelm Wetterblad 06, Nyköpings BIS
26.35
Nyköpings BIS
26.35
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
29.19
Nyköpings BIS
29.19
SB
  
4Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
30.85
Nyköpings BIS
30.85
PB
  
Final B
1Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
30.81
Nyköpings BIS
30.81
PB
  
2Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
31.22
Nyköpings BIS
31.22
SB
  
3Medea Arbinger Wargclou
31.92
Nyköpings BIS
31.92
PB
  
K 1
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
1.40
Nyköpings BIS
1.40
PB
  
2Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
1.40
Nyköpings BIS
1.40
SB
  
3Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
1.37
Nyköpings BIS
1.37
SB
  
4Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
1.25
Nyköpings BIS
1.25
SB
  
1.251.311.341.371.401.43
Craig--oooxxx
Dahlrotoooxxooxxx
Ljungooxooxxx
Beckerxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sergej Nikolajev
3.60
Hässelby SK
3.60
SB
  
2Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
2.70
Nyköpings BIS
2.70
=PB
  
3Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
2.40
Nyköpings BIS
2.40
=PB
  
4Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
2.40
Nyköpings BIS
2.40
=PB
  
2.00
3.40
2.10
3.60
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
3.00
3.20
Nikolajev-
o
-
xxor
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
xo
Ljung-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Becker-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Dahlroto
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
4.70
Nyköpings BIS
4.70
SB
  
2Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
4.32
Nyköpings BIS
4.32
SB
  
3Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
3.94
Nyköpings BIS
3.94
PB
  
Hegefors4.584.384.70
Dahlrot4.31x4.32
Craig3.693.942.66
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
11.48
Nyköpings BIS
11.48
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Craig
Alexander Craig 07, Nyköpings BIS
7.24
Nyköpings BIS
7.24
PB
  
Craig6.887.246.79
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
7.77
Nyköpings BIS
7.77
  
2Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
8.45
Nyköpings BIS
8.45
PB
  
3Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
9.39
Nyköpings BIS
9.39
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
24.99
Nyköpings BIS
24.99
PB
  
2Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
31.73
Nyköpings BIS
31.73
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.69
Nyköpings BIS
1.69
PB
  
2Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.48
Nyköpings BIS
1.48
PB
  
3Eskil Hasselvärn
Eskil Hasselvärn 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.48
Nyköpings BIS
1.48
PB
  
4Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
1.39
Nyköpings BIS
1.39
PB
  
1.27
1.62
1.30
1.64
1.33
1.69
1.36
1.70
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Stierna-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxr
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
Becker-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Hasselvärn-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxr


Halldino
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
5.54
Nyköpings BIS
5.54
PB
  
2Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
4.66
Nyköpings BIS
4.66
PB
  
3Philip Halldin
Philip Halldin 08, Nyköpings BIS
3.58
Nyköpings BIS
3.58
PB
  
Stierna5.245.395.54
Beckerx4.514.66
Halldin3.513.343.58
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1August Stierna
August Stierna 08, Nyköpings BIS
8.47
Nyköpings BIS
8.47
PB
  
2Boe Becker
Boe Becker 08, Nyköpings BIS
8.02
Nyköpings BIS
8.02
PB
  
Stierna8.048.458.47
Becker7.518.027.81
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åke Nyman
Åke Nyman 11, Nyköpings BIS
9.31
Nyköpings BIS
9.31
=PB
  
2Cesar Regner Edhager
9.73
Nyköpings BIS
9.73
  
3Oskar Wirqvist
Oskar Wirqvist 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.31
Nyköpings BIS
10.31
  
4Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.33
Nyköpings BIS
10.33
  
5Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.51
Nyköpings BIS
10.51
PB
  
6Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.06
Nyköpings BIS
11.06
  
7William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
11.24
Nyköpings BIS
11.24
SB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åke Nyman
Åke Nyman 11, Nyköpings BIS
31.55
Nyköpings BIS
31.55
PB
  
2Cesar Regner Edhager
33.42
Nyköpings BIS
33.42
  
3Oskar Wirqvist
Oskar Wirqvist 11, Nyköpings BIS
33.53
Nyköpings BIS
33.53
PB
  
4Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
35.77
Nyköpings BIS
35.77
PB
  
Final B
1Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
33.34
Nyköpings BIS
33.34
PB
  
2Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
35.15
Nyköpings BIS
35.15
PB
  
3William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
38.62
Nyköpings BIS
38.62
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannes Ejnefjäll
Hannes Ejnefjäll 10, Nyköpings BIS
13.37
Nyköpings BIS
13.37
PB
  
2Cesar Regner Edhager
13.50
Nyköpings BIS
13.50
PB
  
3Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
13.59
Nyköpings BIS
13.59
PB
  
4William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
14.19
Nyköpings BIS
14.19
PB
  
5Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
16.37
Nyköpings BIS
16.37
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Wirqvist
Oskar Wirqvist 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.18
Nyköpings BIS
1.18
PB
  
2Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.18
Nyköpings BIS
1.18
PB
  
3Cesar Regner Edhager
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
=PB
  
4Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.15
Nyköpings BIS
1.15
=PB
  
5Hannes Ejnefjäll
Hannes Ejnefjäll 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.03
Nyköpings BIS
1.03
PB
  
6Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.03
Nyköpings BIS
1.03
  
7Melvin Hult
Melvin Hult 11, Nyköpings BIS
0.97
Nyköpings BIS
0.97
PB
  
0.971.001.031.061.091.121.151.181.21
Wirqvistoooxooxoooxxx
Eiderborn-ooooxoxoxxoxxx
Regner Edhager-ooooooxxx
Lind-ooxooxxoxoxxx
Ejnefjäll-xxooxxx
Hammar-oxoxxx
Hultoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfons Stenils
Alfons Stenils 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.80
Nyköpings BIS
1.80
PB
  
2Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.70
Nyköpings BIS
1.70
PB
  
3Oskar Wirqvist
Oskar Wirqvist 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.60
Nyköpings BIS
1.60
PB
  
4William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.50
Nyköpings BIS
1.50
PB
  
1.201.301.401.501.601.701.801.90
Stenils-ooxoooxxoxxx
Lindgrenooxooxxooxxx
Wirqvistoooooxxx
Landebladooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åke Nyman
Åke Nyman 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.14
Nyköpings BIS
4.14
PB
  
2Hannes Ejnefjäll
Hannes Ejnefjäll 10, Nyköpings BIS
3.90
Nyköpings BIS
3.90
PB
  
3Cesar Regner Edhager
3.85
Nyköpings BIS
3.85
PB
  
4Gustaf Lind
Gustaf Lind 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.40
Nyköpings BIS
3.40
  
5Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.37
Nyköpings BIS
3.37
PB
  
6Malte Hammar
Malte Hammar 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.27
Nyköpings BIS
3.27
PB
  
7Oskar Wirqvist
Oskar Wirqvist 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.17
Nyköpings BIS
3.17
  
8William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.00
Nyköpings BIS
3.00
PB
  
9Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
2.87
Nyköpings BIS
2.87
SB
  
10Arvid Davidsson
Arvid Davidsson 11, Nyköpings BIS
2.53
Nyköpings BIS
2.53
PB
  
11Melvin Hult
Melvin Hult 11, Nyköpings BIS
2.41
Nyköpings BIS
2.41
PB
  
Nymanx4.143.95
Ejnefjäll3.693.903.66
Regner Edhager3.543.663.85
Lind3.403.353.38
Eiderborn3.133.103.37
Hammar3.273.243.22
Wirqvist3.172.823.03
Landeblad2.983.002.98
Lindgren2.832.872.73
Davidsson2.53xx
Hult2.352.412.11
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hannes Ejnefjäll
Hannes Ejnefjäll 10, Nyköpings BIS
6.58
Nyköpings BIS
6.58
PB
  
2Oskar Wirqvist
Oskar Wirqvist 11, Nyköpings BIS
6.15
Nyköpings BIS
6.15
  
3Åke Nyman
Åke Nyman 11, Nyköpings BIS
6.09
Nyköpings BIS
6.09
SB
  
4Cesar Regner Edhager
5.79
Nyköpings BIS
5.79
SB
  
5Melvin Hult
Melvin Hult 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.23
Nyköpings BIS
5.23
PB
  
6Filip Eiderborn
Filip Eiderborn 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.19
Nyköpings BIS
5.19
SB
  
7Algot Lindgren
Algot Lindgren 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.64
Nyköpings BIS
4.64
SB
  
8William Landeblad
William Landeblad 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.20
Nyköpings BIS
4.20
SB
  
Ejnefjäll6.586.005.99
Wirqvist6.005.116.15
Nyman5.755.986.09
Regner Edhager5.575.795.66
Hult4.834.535.23
Eiderborn5.194.51x
Lindgren4.443.774.64
Landeblad3.914.054.20
M45 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
7.66
Nyköpings BIS
7.66
SB
  
Dahlrot7.667.317.56
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christian Albing Gröndin
9.72
Nyköpings BIS
9.72
SB
  
2Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
12.67
Nyköpings BIS
12.67
PB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Hegefors
Fredrik Hegefors 73, Nyköpings BIS
9.71
Nyköpings BIS
9.71
PB
  
2Peter Ljung
Peter Ljung 69, Nyköpings BIS
9.33
Nyköpings BIS
9.33
SB
  
3Claes Becker
Claes Becker 70, Nyköpings BIS
9.25
Nyköpings BIS
9.25
PB
  
Hegefors9.609.71x
Ljung8.699.109.33
Becker9.259.089.00
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Magnus Andersson
Magnus Andersson 65, Nyköpings BIS
7.21
Nyköpings BIS
7.21
PB
  
Andersson7.017.21x
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christer Svensson
Christer Svensson 48, Nyköpings BIS
7.33
Nyköpings BIS
7.33
SB
  
Svensson6.976.977.33
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
8.22
Nyköpings BIS
8.22
SB
  
2Medea Arbinger Wargclou
9.50
Nyköpings BIS
9.50
PB
  
3Tilda Karlsson
Tilda Karlsson 04, Nyköpings BIS
9.84
Nyköpings BIS
9.84
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.62
Nyköpings BIS
1.62
PB
  
1.451.511.541.571.601.621.64
Enetjärnooxooxoxxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
4.82
Nyköpings BIS
4.82
PB
  
2Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.66
Nyköpings BIS
4.66
SB
  
3Tilda Karlsson
Tilda Karlsson 04, Nyköpings BIS
3.74
Nyköpings BIS
3.74
SB
  
4Medea Arbinger Wargclou
3.55
Nyköpings BIS
3.55
SB
  
Anderssonx4.82x
Enetjärn4.614.614.66
Karlsson3.743.733.73
Arbinger Wargclou3.492.993.55
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Medea Arbinger Wargclou
7.67
Nyköpings BIS
7.67
PB
  
Arbinger Wargclou7.017.287.67
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.12
Nyköpings BIS
9.12
  
2Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
9.66
Nyköpings BIS
9.66
PB
  
3Ester Hasselvärn
Ester Hasselvärn 10, Nyköpings BIS
9.72
Nyköpings BIS
9.72
PB
  
4Alma Tolf
Alma Tolf 10, Nyköpings BIS
10.01
Nyköpings BIS
10.01
PB
  
5Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.30
Nyköpings BIS
10.30
PB
  
6Milla Heiden
Milla Heiden 10, Nyköpings BIS
10.49
Nyköpings BIS
10.49
PB
  
7Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
10.51
Nyköpings BIS
10.51
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
31.20
Nyköpings BIS
31.20
PB
  
2Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
35.13
Nyköpings BIS
35.13
PB
  
Final B
1Alma Tolf
Alma Tolf 10, Nyköpings BIS
34.07
Nyköpings BIS
34.07
PB
  
2Milla Heiden
Milla Heiden 10, Nyköpings BIS
34.12
Nyköpings BIS
34.12
PB
  
3Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
36.72
Nyköpings BIS
36.72
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
12.49
Nyköpings BIS
12.49
PB
  
2Milla Heiden
Milla Heiden 10, Nyköpings BIS
12.74
Nyköpings BIS
12.74
PB
  
3Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
14.46
Nyköpings BIS
14.46
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leia Gimlander
Leia Gimlander 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.42
Nyköpings BIS
1.42
PB
  
2Alma Tolf
Alma Tolf 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.33
Nyköpings BIS
1.33
PB
  
3Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
1.24
Nyköpings BIS
1.24
PB
  
4Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.21
Nyköpings BIS
1.21
SB
  
5Milla Heiden
Milla Heiden 10, Nyköpings BIS
1.21
Nyköpings BIS
1.21
=PB
  
0.97
1.30
1.00
1.33
1.03
1.36
1.06
1.39
1.09
1.42
1.12
1.45
1.15
1.18
1.21
1.24
1.27
Gimlander-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Tolfo
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Hammarström-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Forselius-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Heiden-
o
o
o
xxo
o
o
xo
o
xxx

F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Forselius
Tilda Forselius 10, Nyköpings BIS
4.07
Nyköpings BIS
4.07
  
2Alma Tolf
Alma Tolf 10, Nyköpings BIS
3.57
Nyköpings BIS
3.57
PB
  
3Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.40
Nyköpings BIS
3.40
PB
  
4Milla Heiden
Milla Heiden 10, Nyköpings BIS
3.30
Nyköpings BIS
3.30
PB
  
5Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
3.20
Nyköpings BIS
3.20
PB
  
Forselius4.073.774.06
Tolf3.313.053.57
Dahlberg3.403.373.30
Heiden2.903.193.30
Leksén3.203.103.20
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Tolf
Alma Tolf 10, Nyköpings BIS
6.62
Nyköpings BIS
6.62
PB
  
2Milla Heiden
Milla Heiden 10, Nyköpings BIS
5.99
Nyköpings BIS
5.99
PB
  
3Tove Hammarström
Tove Hammarström 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.96
Nyköpings BIS
5.96
PB
  
4Linnéa Dahlberg
Linnéa Dahlberg 11, Nyköpings BIS
5.11
Nyköpings BIS
5.11
  
5Olivia Leksén
Olivia Leksén 11, Nyköpings BIS
4.68
Nyköpings BIS
4.68
  
Tolf6.036.406.62
Heiden5.995.855.69
Hammarström5.815.965.89
Dahlberg4.33x5.11
Leksén3.974.684.42

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik