0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Sunnahallen   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 111 (47+64)   Starter: 286 (117+169)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
7.30
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
7.50
Högby IF
7.50
PB
  
3Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
7.76
PB
  
4Mohammed SalehHögby IF
8.11
PB
  
5Erik DahlinIF Udd
8.22
SB
  
6Nemo NergKA 2 IF
8.33
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
23.46
PB
  
2Edvin Persson
23.73
Högby IF
23.73
PB
  
3Simon RosenquistKA 2 IF
24.89
PB
  
Final B
1Nemo Nerg
26.66
KA 2 IF
26.66
PB
  
2Mohammed Saleh
27.01
Högby IF
27.01
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
28.05
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jona Lindman
4:21.85
KA 2 IF
4:21.85
PB
  
2Nicholas OdehammarKA 2 IF
4:25.46
SB
  
3Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
5:30.76
PB
  
K 1
4Amanda Banke
5:42.90
Åhus FIK
5:42.90
PB
  
K 2
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.72
PB
  
2Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.67
PB
  
3Nemo NergKA 2 IF
1.47
SB
  
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.621.671.721.82
Vik----oooooxxx
Gunnarsson------ooxxx
Nergooooxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Chakkrit Chanprakhon
4.20
FIK Färjestaden
4.20
SB
  
3.804.004.204.30
Chanprakhonoooxxx
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andreas MagnussonFIF Gnistan
11.72
SB
  
2James MostertKA 2 IF
10.25
PB
  
Magnussonx10.48x11.72xx
Mostert9.929.829.65xx10.25
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
8.00
=PB
  
2Albin Fagerberg
8.32
IFK Växjö
8.32
  
3Anton Pousette
8.60
FIF Gnistan
8.60
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
8.70
  
5Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
9.02
  
6Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
  
7Albin Ehrnborg
9.74
FIF Gnistan
9.74
  
8Nils Redig
9.77
FIF Gnistan
9.77
  
Heat 1
1Albin Fagerberg
8.26
IFK Växjö
8.26
PB
q
  
2Anton Pousette
8.55
FIF Gnistan
8.55
PB
q
  
3Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
8.98
PB
q
  
4Albin Ehrnborg
9.59
FIF Gnistan
9.59
PB
q
  
5Nils Redig
9.60
FIF Gnistan
9.60
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
8.00
PB
q
  
2Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
8.61
PB
q
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.07
IFK Växjö
9.07
q
  
4Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
10.02
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
25.48
PB
  
2Folke TyrbergKA 2 IF
28.21
PB
  
3Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
31.67
PB
  
Final B
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
26.20
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
26.58
PB
  
3Albin Fagerberg
27.13
IFK Växjö
27.13
PB
  
Final C
1Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
28.07
PB
  
2Anton Pousette
28.74
FIF Gnistan
28.74
PB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
29.36
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Max Petersson
2:54.98
KA 2 IF
2:54.98
PB
  
2Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3:41.41
PB
  
3Axel Danarö
3:50.24
Åhus FIK
3:50.24
PB
  
4Hanna Alstad
3:51.91
KA 2 IF
3:51.91
PB
  
F 1
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
9.76
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
10.26
PB
  
3Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
10.58
IFK Växjö
10.58
SB
  
4Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
12.48
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin Fagerberg
1.57
IFK Växjö
1.57
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
1.52
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
1.52
  
1.421.471.521.571.62
Fagerberg-oxooxxx
Gustafssonoooxxx
Håkanssonoooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
  
2.402.803.053.203.30
Karlssonooooxxp
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
11.45
PB
  
2Elvin GustafssonKA 2 IF
9.20
PB
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
8.46
PB
  
4Fabian OlivestedtÅhus FIK
8.08
PB
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
7.61
PB
  
6Viggo MazettiKA 2 IF
6.19
PB
  
Håkansson11.2111.1910.7411.4510.3511.33
Gustafsson8.058.458.029.049.209.11
Swensson8.468.45xx8.148.42
Olivestedt7.166.747.497.297.438.08
Petersson7.607.617.457.417.507.18
Mazetti5.21x5.826.195.836.01
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.85
PB
  
2Oskar Hammarström
8.97
IFK Växjö
8.97
PB
  
3Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.20
  
4Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.36
PB
  
5Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
10.04
IFK Växjö
10.04
  
6Hektor Wassvik
Hektor Wassvik 11, IFK Växjö
10.09
IFK Växjö
10.09
  
7Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
10.18
FIK Färjestaden
10.18
  
8Henning DahlinIF Udd
10.62
  
Heat 1
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
8.87
PB
q
  
2Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
9.45
PB
q
  
3Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
9.91
IFK Växjö
9.91
PB
q
  
4Hektor Wassvik
Hektor Wassvik 11, IFK Växjö
10.04
IFK Växjö
10.04
PB
q
  
5Felix KjellbergIF Udd
10.45
SB
  
Heat 2
1Oskar Hammarström
9.00
IFK Växjö
9.00
PB
q
  
2Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
9.09
PB
q
  
3Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
9.95
FIK Färjestaden
9.95
q
  
4Henning DahlinIF Udd
10.37
PB
q
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Hammarström
29.80
IFK Växjö
29.80
PB
  
2Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
30.18
PB
  
3Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
31.86
PB
  
4Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
34.34
IFK Växjö
34.34
PB
  
Final B
1Hektor Wassvik
Hektor Wassvik 11, IFK Växjö
33.65
IFK Växjö
33.65
PB
  
2Elmer NilssonKA 2 IF
35.28
PB
  
3Henning DahlinIF Udd
36.90
PB
  
Final C
1Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
30.86
PB
  
2Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
32.17
PB
  
3Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
34.08
PB
  
4Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
36.20
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
2:57.55
IFK Växjö
2:57.55
PB
  
2Charlie Kraft
2:57.67
KA 2 IF
2:57.67
PB
  
3Matteus BodesundKA 2 IF
2:58.47
PB
  
4Hektor Wassvik
Hektor Wassvik 11, IFK Växjö
3:01.86
IFK Växjö
3:01.86
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
11.75
PB
  
2Olle SöderqvistKA 2 IF
12.39
PB
  
3Bertil Eliasson
13.04
IFK Växjö
13.04
PB
  
4Nathanael Voss-AnderssonIFK Växjö
13.35
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
1.24
=PB
  
2Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
1.21
FIK Färjestaden
1.21
PB
  
3Henning DahlinIF Udd
1.18
PB
  
4Bertil Eliasson
1.12
IFK Växjö
1.12
PB
  
5Erik Ahl
Erik Ahl 11, IFK Växjö
1.09
IFK Växjö
1.09
PB
  
6Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
1.06
PB
  
Hektor Wassvik
Hektor Wassvik 11, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
Elmer NilssonKA 2 IF
NH
  
1.001.031.061.091.121.151.181.211.241.27
Persson--oo-ooooxxx
Adrianssonoxooxoooooxxx
Dahlinooooxxoooxxx
Eliassonooooxoxxx
Ahloxxoxooxxx
Hallgrenoooxxx
Wassvikxxx
Nilssonxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
7.40
FIK Färjestaden
7.40
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.50
SB
  
3Oliver HallgrenHögby IF
6.32
PB
  
4Johannes PerssonKA 2 IF
6.24
PB
  
5Bertil Eliasson
5.83
IFK Växjö
5.83
PB
  
6Felix KjellbergIF Udd
5.50
PB
  
7Sakarias HögeliusKA 2 IF
5.31
PB
  
8Charlie KraftKA 2 IF
4.99
PB
  
Adriansson6.467.397.406.72
Johansson6.486.406.366.50
Hallgren5.515.765.706.32
Persson5.355.435.936.24
Eliasson5.835.655.535.72
Kjellberg5.444.865.045.50
Högelius5.314.735.085.06
Kraft4.964.994.844.99
P13 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1KA 2 IF 
2:09.03
  
  Johannes Persson  11, Olle Söderqvist  11, Charlie Kraft  11, Matteus Bodesund  11
2IFK Växjö 
2:17.12
  
  Erik Ahl  11, Nathanael Voss-Andersson  11, Hektor Wassvik  11, Oskar Hammarström  11
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
8.15
SB
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
8.34
SB
  
3Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
8.51
PB
  
4Gabriella StålKA 2 IF
9.45
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
26.55
PB
  
2Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
27.98
Ängelholms IF
27.98
SB
  
3Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
29.14
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.45
SB
  
2Klara DahlinIF Udd
1.27
PB
  
1.201.271.321.391.451.50
Grimheden--ooxoxxx
Dahlinoxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.50
SB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.10
SB
  
3Jenny Östlund
2.80
Kalmar SK
2.80
SB
  
4Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.70
SB
  
5Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.60
SB
  
2.40
3.50
2.50
3.60
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
Stengård-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Strenius-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Östlund-
xo
o
xo
xxo
xpp





Dahlinxo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Grimheden-
xo
o
xxx







K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
10.16
PB
  
3Filippa StenbergKA 2 IF
7.29
PB
  
Stengård9.739.649.199.8910.1210.16
Stenberg7.296.966.356.326.31x
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.03
FIK Färjestaden
8.03
PB
  
2Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.05
PB
  
3Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.54
  
4Vera Undin Cederberg
8.59
IFK Växjö
8.59
SB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.65
  
6Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.75
  
7Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.87
  
8Disa AnderssonIF Udd
9.06
  
Heat 1
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
8.11
FIK Färjestaden
8.11
q
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
8.69
IFK Växjö
8.69
SB
q
  
3Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
8.85
SB
q
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
8.92
SB
q
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
8.97
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
8.08
PB
q
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.46
SB
q
  
3Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
8.56
PB
q
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.70
SB
q
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.97
PB
  
6Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
8.99
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
26.05
PB
  
2Ines Kraft
27.76
KA 2 IF
27.76
PB
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
28.73
IFK Växjö
28.73
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
28.79
PB
  
Final B
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
28.74
PB
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
29.53
IKHP Huskvarna
29.53
PB
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
29.90
PB
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
30.71
SB
  
Final C
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
27.42
FIK Färjestaden
27.42
PB
  
2Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
29.03
PB
  
3Emilia HåkanssonKA 2 IF
29.44
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
9.13
PB
  
2Ines KraftKA 2 IF
9.76
PB
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
10.11
PB
  
4Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.14
PB
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
10.43
PB
  
6Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.45
PB
  
7June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.52
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Undin Cederberg
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
  
2Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
1.39
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
SB
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.32
PB
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
1.32
PB
  
1.271.321.391.451.501.57
Undin Cederberg--oooxxx
Sahlinoooxpp
Gustafssonooxoxxx
Anderssonooxxx
Wadmanooxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.50
PB
  
2.102.202.302.402.502.60
Aspingtonoooxooxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vera Undin Cederberg
10.76
IFK Växjö
10.76
SB
  
2Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.52
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.38
IKHP Huskvarna
9.38
PB
  
4Marina AnternäsFIF Gnistan
7.52
PB
  
Undin Cederberg10.3910.769.7310.5710.009.83
Wadman9.528.71x8.628.368.41
Gustafsson8.727.699.387.678.988.44
Anternäs6.396.416.446.526.707.52
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Stenberg
8.49
FIF Gnistan
8.49
PB
  
2Amanda LöfgrenHögby IF
8.81
=PB
  
3Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.01
  
4Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.06
PB
  
5Nikki-li Wernstig
Nikki-li Wernstig 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.07
IKHP Huskvarna
9.07
PB
  
6Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.14
PB
  
7Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.16
IKHP Huskvarna
9.16
  
8Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.60
FIK Färjestaden
9.60
  
Heat 1
1Amanda LöfgrenHögby IF
8.81
PB
q
  
2Nikki-li Wernstig
Nikki-li Wernstig 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.22
IKHP Huskvarna
9.22
PB
q
  
3Tuva Glans
9.70
FIF Gnistan
9.70
PB
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
9.82
PB
  
5Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
9.91
PB
  
6Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
9.95
IFK Växjö
9.95
  
7Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
10.13
PB
  
Heat 2
1Agnes Stenberg
8.57
FIF Gnistan
8.57
PB
q
  
2Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.07
IKHP Huskvarna
9.07
PB
q
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.47
FIK Färjestaden
9.47
PB
q
  
4Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
9.64
PB
  
5Mathilda Hallberg
10.02
IFK Växjö
10.02
  
6Svea Falk
10.16
KA 2 IF
10.16
PB
  
7Alva JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.23
PB
  
8Freja Nerg
11.19
KA 2 IF
11.19
PB
  
Heat 3
1Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
8.99
=PB
q
  
2Tuva SjöbergKA 2 IF
9.17
PB
q
  
3Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
9.32
PB
q
  
4Zita VaidaKA 2 IF
9.51
PB
  
5Alexia OsmanovaHögby IF
9.73
PB
  
6Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
9.78
IFK Växjö
9.78
SB
  
7Signe MalmKA 2 IF
9.92
PB
  
8Minnah GrundstenKA 2 IF
10.05
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda LöfgrenHögby IF
29.46
PB
  
2Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
29.94
PB
  
3Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
32.33
FIK Färjestaden
32.33
  
4Mathilda Hallberg
33.78
IFK Växjö
33.78
  
Final B
1Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
30.83
IKHP Huskvarna
30.83
PB
  
2Tuva Glans
33.77
FIF Gnistan
33.77
PB
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
34.12
IFK Växjö
34.12
  
4Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
35.21
PB
  
Final C
1Zita Vaida
31.28
KA 2 IF
31.28
PB
  
2Signe Malm
34.14
KA 2 IF
34.14
PB
  
3Edith AnderssonKA 2 IF
35.08
PB
  
4Svea Falk
36.33
KA 2 IF
36.33
PB
  
Final D
1Nikki-li Wernstig
Nikki-li Wernstig 11, IKHP Huskvarna
32.25
IKHP Huskvarna
32.25
PB
  
2Casandra WassdahlKA 2 IF
32.49
PB
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
34.05
PB
  
Final E
1Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
29.81
PB
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
31.36
PB
  
3Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
33.79
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
2:55.31
IFK Växjö
2:55.31
  
2Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
2:56.62
IFK Växjö
2:56.62
PB
  
3Alexia Osmanova
2:59.20
Högby IF
2:59.20
PB
  
4Vilma Hermansson
3:01.41
Högby IF
3:01.41
PB
  
5Edith AnderssonKA 2 IF
3:02.52
SB
  
6Minnah GrundstenKA 2 IF
3:13.20
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.84
FIK Färjestaden
10.84
  
2Zita Vaida
11.00
KA 2 IF
11.00
  
3Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
11.24
IFK Växjö
11.24
  
4Signe Malm
11.92
KA 2 IF
11.92
PB
  
5Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
11.93
IFK Växjö
11.93
PB
  
6Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
12.51
PB
  
7Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
12.59
IFK Växjö
12.59
  
8Mathilda Hallberg
13.12
IFK Växjö
13.12
  
Heat 1
1Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
11.37
IFK Växjö
11.37
q
  
2Signe Malm
12.15
KA 2 IF
12.15
PB
q
  
3Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
12.39
IFK Växjö
12.39
q
  
4Bodil Grimheden
Bodil Grimheden 13, Högby
13.01
13Högby IF
13.01
PB
  
Heat 2
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
10.86
FIK Färjestaden
10.86
q
  
2Zita Vaida
10.94
KA 2 IF
10.94
PB
q
  
3Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
12.27
IFK Växjö
12.27
PB
q
  
4Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
12.65
PB
q
  
5Mathilda Hallberg
13.00
IFK Växjö
13.00
PB
q
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
1.43
FIK Färjestaden
1.43
=PB
  
2Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
1.39
IFK Växjö
1.39
  
3Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
1.31
PB
  
4Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
IKHP Huskvarna
1.26
PB
  
5Agnes Stenberg
1.26
FIF Gnistan
1.26
PB
  
6Alice Karlsson
Alice Karlsson 11, IFK Växjö
1.21
IFK Växjö
1.21
PB
  
7Mathilda Hallberg
1.15
IFK Växjö
1.15
  
8Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
1.08
SB
  
8Signe MalmKA 2 IF
1.08
PB
  
8Freja Berglund
Freja Berglund 11, IFK Växjö
1.08
IFK Växjö
1.08
  
11Alexia OsmanovaHögby IF
1.08
PB
  
12Bonni-Marilou BergquistIF Udd
1.00
PB
  
0.95
1.45
1.00
1.05
1.08
1.15
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.35
1.39
1.43
Isberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Erelt-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Wirdeman-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Gustafsson-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Stenberg-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Karlsson-
-
-
o
xo
xxo
xxx




Hallberg-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Wikner-
o
o
o
xxx






Malm-
o
o
o







Berglund-
-
-
o
xxx






Osmanovaxo
xo
xo
xo
xxx






Bergquist-
xo
xxx








F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
11.25
PB
  
2Vilma HermanssonHögby IF
11.20
PB
  
3Freja Gustafsson
Freja Gustafsson 11, IKHP Huskvarna
9.44
IKHP Huskvarna
9.44
PB
  
4Otilia Isberg
Otilia Isberg 10, Färjestaden
9.35
FIK Färjestaden
9.35
PB
  
5Nellie WirdemanKA 2 IF
8.44
PB
  
6Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
8.04
PB
  
7Nikki-li Wernstig
Nikki-li Wernstig 11, IKHP Huskvarna
7.58
IKHP Huskvarna
7.58
PB
  
8Alma Erelt
Alma Erelt 11, IFK Växjö
7.36
IFK Växjö
7.36
  
9Märta WiknerKA 2 IF
6.83
PB
  
10Agnes StenbergKA 2 IF
6.82
PB
  
11Svea FalkKA 2 IF
6.74
PB
  
12Signe MalmKA 2 IF
6.70
PB
  
13Elsa GrundströmKA 2 IF
6.63
PB
  
14Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.61
PB
  
15Olivia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
5.98
PB
  
16Freja NergKA 2 IF
5.05
PB
  
Westerlund10.8511.2511.0311.15
Hermansson11.2011.0510.8310.20
Gustafsson9.449.248.848.91
Isberg8.249.069.049.35
Wirdeman7.508.447.978.42
Holmstrand7.937.908.047.85
Wernstig7.587.257.017.26
Ereltx7.366.916.89
Wikner6.426.126.456.83
Stenberg6.056.716.826.55
Falk6.305.926.746.49
Malm6.106.706.426.28
Grundström5.916.265.536.63
Johannisson6.086.055.856.61
Johannisson5.595.625.405.98
Nerg4.795.054.474.62
F13 4x200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1IFK Växjö 
2:16.38
  
 Mathilda Hallberg  11, Alma Erelt  11, Alice Karlsson  11, Freja Berglund  11
2KA 2 IF 
2:19.79
  
 Svea Falk  11, Elsa Grundström  11, Edith Andersson  11, Agnes Stenberg  11
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marie GrahnKA 2 IF
8.64
PB
  
Grahn8.648.038.308.088.428.34

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik