0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson 92, Sävedalen 19:12 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 19:12 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 95, Mölndal 20:09 | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 20:09 | = | ||||
3 | Maxwell Dumbrell Maxwell Dumbrell 87, Örgryte 20:11 | 87 | Örgryte IS | 20:11 | = | ||||
4 | Hugo Unosson Hugo Unosson 03, Högby 20:35 | 03 | Högby IF | 20:35 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Lundmark Viktor Lundmark 95, Örgryte 20:40 | 95 | Örgryte IS | 20:40 | = | ||||
6 | Oscar Eliasson Oscar Eliasson 01, Hässelby 20:51 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 20:51 | = | ||||
7 | Mikael Nordmark Mikael Nordmark 92, Sävedalen 21:19 | 92 | Sävedalens AIK | 21:19 | = | ||||
8 | Alexander Waerme Alexander Waerme 97, Ullevi 21:21 | 97 | Ullevi FK | 21:21 | = | ||||
9 | Karrara Kameal Karrara Kameal 95, ERI 21:30 | 95 | ERI | 21:30 | = | ||||
10 | Melker Tillenius Melker Tillenius 01, Sävedalen 22:23 | 01 | Sävedalens AIK | 22:23 | = | ||||
11 | Ari Suomela Ari Suomela 76, Kville 30:09 | 76 | IF Kville | 30:09 | = | ||||
P17 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Adam Sörqvist Adam Sörqvist 05, Mölndal 10:22 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10:22 | = | ||||
2 | Ludwig Rosén Ludwig Rosén 06, Mölndal 10:30 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 10:30 | = | ||||
3 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson 07, Mölndal 10:53 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 10:53 | = | ||||
4 | Karl Aderstedt Althoff Karl Aderstedt Althoff 06, Mölndal 11:03 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11:03 | = | ||||
5 | Simon Rydén Simon Rydén 08, Kville 11:45 | 08 | IF Kville | 11:45 | = | ||||
6 | Hubert Amberntsson Hubert Amberntsson 08, Mölndal 11:47 | 08 | Mölndals AIK | 11:47 | = | ||||
7 | Samuel Alegria Samuel Alegria 09, Kville 12:39 | 09 | IF Kville | 12:39 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Söderholm Linn Söderholm 96, Sävedalen 21:45 | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 21:45 | = | ||||
2 | Lemuela Wutz Lemuela Wutz 98, AUT 23:29 | 98 | AUT | 23:29 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson 04, Mölndal 23:31 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 23:31 | = | ||||
4 | Ebba Berglin Ebba Berglin 01, Mölndal 25:31 | 01 | Mölndals AIK | 25:31 | = | ||||
5 | Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir Helga Gudný Elíasdóttir 94, ISL 26:31 | 94 | ISL | 26:31 | = | ||||
6 | Nina Bonnedahl Nina Bonnedahl 80, Kville 32:54 | 80 | IF Kville | 32:54 | = | ||||
Elin Brink Elin Brink 97, Mölndal DNF | 97 | Mölndals AIK | DNF | = | |||||
F17 3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 11:27 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 11:27 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin 05, Mölndal 11:49 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 11:49 | = | ||||
3 | Wilma Ehrnborg Wilma Ehrnborg 06, Mölndal 11:51 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 11:51 | = | ||||
4 | Frida Berglin Frida Berglin 05, Mölndal 11:52 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 11:52 | = | ||||
5 | Elsa Svantesson Elsa Svantesson 07, Mölndal 12:13 | 07 | Mölndals AIK | 12:13 | = | ||||
6 | Alice Samuelsson Alice Samuelsson 08, Kongahälla 12:24 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 12:24 | = | ||||
7 | Nike Emanuelsson Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg 12:28 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 12:28 | = | ||||
8 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla 12:47 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 12:47 | = | ||||
9 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg 12:52 | 09 | IFK Göteborg | 12:52 | = | ||||
10 | Emma Ehrnborg Emma Ehrnborg 09, Mölndal 12:57 | 09 | Mölndals AIK | 12:57 | = | ||||
11 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten 06, Mölndal 13:03 | 06 | Mölndals AIK | 13:03 | = | ||||
12 | Siri Provci Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg 13:10 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 13:10 | = | ||||
13 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén 08, Lerum 13:20 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 13:20 | = | ||||
14 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener 08, Lerum 13:39 | 08 | IK Lerum FI | 13:39 | = | ||||
15 | Emilia Lind Emilia Lind 05, Mölndal 13:52 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 13:52 | = | ||||
16 | Elin Flagg Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla 13:57 | 08 | Kongahälla AIK | 13:57 | = | ||||
17 | Signe Provci Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg 14:20 | 10 | IFK Göteborg | 14:20 | = | ||||
18 | Lovisa Åkerberg Lovisa Åkerberg 05, Mölndal 14:36 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 14:36 | = |