0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Göteborgs KIK
Tävlande: 686 (261+425)   Starter: 1929 (722+1207)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Linus Pihl
7.10
IK Lerum FI
7.10
PB
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.31
05NOR
7.31
=PB
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.31
IFK Göteborg
7.31
SB
  
4Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.35
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.37
IFK Göteborg
7.37
SB
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Shakeem Reid
7.36
Ullevi FK
7.36
SB
q
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
7.38
IFK Göteborg
7.38
SB
q
  
3Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
7.42
IFK Göteborg
7.42
PB
q
  
4Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
7.54
SB
q
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
7.58
SB
  
6Melker SvanbergIF Kville
7.59
PB
  
7Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
7.78
SB
  
8Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
7.80
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Linus Pihl
7.13
IK Lerum FI
7.13
PB
q
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
7.31
05NOR
7.31
PB
q
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
7.35
IFK Göteborg
7.35
SB
q
  
4Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.35
q
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
7.60
F Stenungsunds FI
7.60
SB
  
6Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
7.62
PB
  
7Linus Wahl
7.73
IK Lerum FI
7.73
PB
  
8Josef Weiner
7.87
Mölndals AIK
7.87
  
M 400 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
54.57
05NOR
54.57
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
55.72
IFK Halmstad
55.72
SB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Fredrik Nybäck
4:29.9m
Spårvägens FK
4:29.9m
SB
  
2Melvin Lessner Sveen
4:31.0m
IFK Göteborg
4:31.0m
PB
  
3Valter Jönrup
4:33.1m
Örgryte IS
4:33.1m
PB
  
4William Svensson
4:38.3m
Sävedalens AIK
4:38.3m
PB
  
5Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
4:40.0m
07DEN
4:40.0m
PB
  
6Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 06, Trollhättan FIK
4:50.3m
Trollhättan FIK
4:50.3m
PB
  
7Nils Johner
4:57.6m
IK Lerum FI
4:57.6m
PB
  
8Santiago Picasso
5:08.7m
Ullevi FK
5:08.7m
PB
  
9Matias Picasso
5:09.6m
Ullevi FK
5:09.6m
PB
  
10Viggo Trefil
5:10.2m
IK Lerum FI
5:10.2m
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Edvin Håkansson
1.83
IFK Halmstad
1.83
PB
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.75
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.65
SB
  
1.561.611.651.691.721.751.781.811.831.85
Håkansson--oo-xo-xoxoxxx
Karlsson--ooxxooxxx
Johanssonooxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.11
SB
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.10
SB
  
3Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.00
  
4Ove Hagström
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
SB
  
5Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.40
  
5Sven Diurlin
3.40
IF Kville
3.40
SB
  
7Oscar Hjerm
3.00
Ullevi FK
3.00
PB
  
2.80
5.11
3.00
5.22
3.20
3.40
3.60
3.80
4.00
4.10
4.20
4.80
5.00
Jacobsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Torgersson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Lindbom-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Hagström-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Tegnér-
-
-
o
xxx






Diurlin-
-
o
o
xxx






Hjermxxo
o
xxx








M Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.40
SB
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
6.38
05NOR
6.38
SB
  
3Jonas Gustén
6.37
Ullevi FK
6.37
PB
  
4Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.18
IFK Göteborg
6.18
PB
  
5Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
6.06
IFK Trelleborg
6.06
PB
  
6Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
6.03
PB
  
7Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
5.50
  
8Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
5.15
PB
  
Johansson5.716.14x6.096.266.40
Fjeld6.194.466.03x6.246.38
Gustén6.036.196.215.97x6.37
Brakander6.105.976.186.13xx
Paix5.805.786.065.975.92
Johner5.565.78x5.74x6.03
Touray4.71x5.50
Johanssonx5.154.93x4.88x
M Tresteg     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
12.90
05NOR
12.90
PB
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
11.05
PB
  
Fjeld12.90xx12.61x12.89
Johansson10.39xx11.0510.8610.68
M Kula     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Oscar Hjerm
10.60
Ullevi FK
10.60
PB
  
Hjerm10.1210.24x10.4710.60x
M 4x200 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Ullevi FK 
1:35.32
  
  Shakeem Reid  05, Theodor Johner  05, Marcus Johansson  05, Muhamed Touray  05
2IFK Göteborg 
1:36.95
  
  Josef Weiner  03, Anthon Singh  04, Albin Örnborg  06, Vincent Lundstedt  04
3Örgryte IS 
1:39.87
  
  Jonas Ellison  06, William Malmström  06, Alfred Ostwald  07, Daniel Otterdahl  07
4IFK Lund 
1:41.39
  
  Julian Westberg Dolfe  06, Jakob Jungner  06, Elias Löndahl  06, Emil Wetterberg  07
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Varbergs GIF 
1:38.50
  
  Maxime Saysaleumsack Deragården  06, Ebbe Dahlenborg  06, Simon Johansson  04, Malte Zettergren  07
2Ullevi FK 
1:39.14
  
  Jonas Gustén  05, Hampus Lindblom  06, Pontus Setteskog  08, Elias Johansson  05
3Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 
Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77  
1:40.25
DEN
1:40.25
  
  Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen, Oscar Laycock, Thor Rytter Larsen, Daniel Bertelsen
P17 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Anton Fäldt
7.51
Mölndals AIK
7.51
PB
  
2Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.54
  
3Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg 06, IFK Göteborg
7.73
IFK Göteborg
7.73
PB
  
4Allan Elgemark
7.81
Mölndals AIK
7.81
SB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
7.84
PB
  
6Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
7.85
06DEN
7.85
SB
  
7Esben Toft Elkjær
Esben Toft Elkjær 06, DEN
8.02
06DEN
8.02
PB
  
8Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
8.21
IFK Göteborg
8.21
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 08, Trollhättan FIK
55.38
Trollhättan FIK
55.38
PB
  
2Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
55.87
06DEN
55.87
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
8.10
IFK Göteborg
8.10
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
8.88
IFK Göteborg
8.88
PB
  
3Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
9.05
PB
  
4Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
9.16
PB
  
5Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
10.53
Sävedalens AIK
10.53
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Gustav Malmkvist
1.83
Katrineholms SK
1.83
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.81
Trollhättan FIK
1.81
PB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
1.81
IFK Helsingborg
1.81
PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.65
IFK Göteborg
1.65
SB
  
5Emil MaunsbachIFK Lund
1.61
PB
  
6Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
1.61
PB
  
7Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.61
  
8Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
1.56
PB
  
9Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
1.56
06DEN
1.56
PB
  
1.45
1.88
1.51
1.56
1.61
1.65
1.69
1.72
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.83
Malmkvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Freiholtz-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Jellum Ling-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
xxo
xxp
Toll-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Maunsbacho
o
o
o
xxx






Preihs-
o
xxo
o
xxx






Andersson-
-
o
xo
xxx






Ekerot-
o
xo
xxx







Hanseno
o
xxo
xxx







P17 Stav     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
3.00
PB
  
2Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
2.80
SB
  
3Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
2.20
PB
  
4Emil MaunsbachIFK Lund
2.20
PB
  
2.002.102.202.302.402.602.702.802.903.003.10
Löndahlo-o-ooooooxp
Ågårdh-------oxxx
Preihsxxoooxxx
Maunsbachooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Gustav Malmkvist
6.06
Katrineholms SK
6.06
PB
  
2Allan Elgemark
5.97
Mölndals AIK
5.97
SB
  
3Zac Jellum Ling
5.71
IFK Helsingborg
5.71
PB
  
4Gustav ÅgårdhIFK Lund
5.21
PB
  
5Tobias Krath Hansen
Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN
5.10
06DEN
5.10
PB
  
6Melvin PreihsIFK Lund
5.05
SB
  
7Esben Toft Elkjær
Esben Toft Elkjær 06, DEN
4.83
06DEN
4.83
PB
  
8Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
4.32
PB
  
Malmkvist4.555.996.065.615.98x
Elgemark5.97x5.73x4.365.70
Jellum Ling5.715.615.37
Ågårdh4.895.214.764.845.04
Hansen5.105.024.854.914.86x
Preihs5.054.704.754.954.944.95
Elkjær4.834.514.464.394.044.36
Westberg Dolfe4.223.984.32
P17 Tresteg     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.09
Trollhättan FIK
12.09
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
10.77
IFK Göteborg
10.77
SB
  
3Anton AnderssonHälle IF
10.76
PB
  
Freiholtz11.72xx11.9612.0911.87
Toll10.7010.7710.7010.7710.57
Andersson10.7610.3810.5910.7310.36
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Zac Jellum Ling
12.70
IFK Helsingborg
12.70
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
11.89
Sävedalens AIK
11.89
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.79
IFK Göteborg
11.79
PB
  
4Julian Westberg DolfeIFK Lund
9.89
PB
  
5Elias LöndahlIFK Lund
9.58
PB
  
6Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
9.11
PB
  
Jellum Ling11.1411.6511.8811.7812.3212.70
Wik11.0111.3411.8911.6411.54x
Toll11.3711.7910.3211.3510.3110.83
Westberg Dolfe9.749.799.589.059.329.89
Löndahl9.228.378.239.569.588.66
Ekerotx7.768.339.118.448.26
P16 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Ivano Bevanda
7.17
Malmö AI
7.17
PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
7.20
07NOR
7.20
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.39
FIK Färjestaden
7.39
  
4David Blixt
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
PB
  
5Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.64
  
6Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen
Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen 07, DEN
7.76
07DEN
7.76
PB
  
7Oskar Andersson
7.85
Mölndals AIK
7.85
  
8Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.88
Kongahälla AIK
7.88
=PB
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
7.34
07NOR
7.34
q
  
2Kalle ThyrmanIF Rigor
7.62
PB
q
  
3Ove Hagström
8.02
Örgryte IS
8.02
PB
  
4Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
8.13
PB
  
5Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
8.26
07DEN
8.26
PB
  
Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
DQ
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Ivano Bevanda
7.20
Malmö AI
7.20
PB
q
  
2David Blixt
7.42
Mölndals AIK
7.42
PB
q
  
3Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen
Sylvester Tau Mansachs Larsen 07, DEN
7.88
07DEN
7.88
SB
q
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
7.90
SB
  
5Elias Andersson
7.96
Wärnamo SK
7.96
PB
  
6Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
8.09
07DEN
8.09
PB
  
7Tage Sköld
8.13
Mölndals AIK
8.13
PB
  
Heat 3
3 dec
3 dec
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
7.37
FIK Färjestaden
7.37
PB
q
  
2Oskar Andersson
7.83
Mölndals AIK
7.83
PB
q
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
7.88
Kongahälla AIK
7.88
PB
q
  
4Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
7.90
07DEN
7.90
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
8.19
Kongahälla AIK
8.19
PB
  
6Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
8.37
PB
  
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
P16 400 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
53.37
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
54.39
Varbergs GIF
54.39
PB
  
3Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
54.40
Trollhättan FIK
54.40
PB
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
54.45
IFK Göteborg
54.45
PB
  
2Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
56.17
07DEN
56.17
PB
  
3Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
56.94
07DEN
56.94
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
57.16
Kongahälla AIK
57.16
PB
  
Final C
4 dec
4 dec
1Melvin Lessner Sveen
56.54
IFK Göteborg
56.54
PB
  
2Tage Sköld
57.97
Mölndals AIK
57.97
PB
  
3Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
59.60
07DEN
59.60
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Edvin Persson
1.84
Högby IF
1.84
PB
  
2Svante Svensson
1.77
Sävedalens AIK
1.77
PB
  
3William Svensson
1.77
Sävedalens AIK
1.77
PB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.63
Kongahälla AIK
1.63
  
5Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
1.63
Kongahälla AIK
1.63
PB
  
6Malte Svensson
1.56
Sävedalens AIK
1.56
SB
  
7Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.56
SB
  
8Ivan Fredberg
1.51
Örgryte IS
1.51
PB
  
1.38
1.77
1.45
1.79
1.51
1.84
1.56
1.87
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.71
1.73
1.75
Persson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Svensson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Svensson-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
xo
xxo
xo
Ekström-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx




Åberg-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx




Svensson-
-
o
o
xp






Wetterberg-
o
xxo
o
xxx






Fredbergo
xo
xo
xxx







P16 Stav     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Liam Belo Da Silva
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
PB
  
2Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.50
Sävedalens AIK
3.50
PB
  
3Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
PB
  
4Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
2.90
Kongahälla AIK
2.90
  
2.702.802.903.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.70
Belo Da Silva-----o-oooxxx
Thörn---oooxxoxoxoxxx
Arnell-oxooxxoxxx
Åbergoxooxxx
P16 Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Edvin Persson
6.45
Högby IF
6.45
PB
  
2Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
6.07
IFK Göteborg
6.07
PB
  
3Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.00
FIK Färjestaden
6.00
SB
  
4Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
5.92
07NOR
5.92
  
5Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.79
PB
  
6Liam Belo Da Silva
5.68
IFK Växjö
5.68
PB
  
7Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.62
IFK Göteborg
5.62
PB
  
8Tage Sköld
5.43
Mölndals AIK
5.43
PB
  
9Thor Rytter Larsen
Thor Rytter Larsen 07, DEN
5.02
07DEN
5.02
SB
  
10Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.96
PB
  
11Ture Hjortbäck
4.87
Sävedalens AIK
4.87
SB
  
12Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
4.80
PB
  
13Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.75
Kongahälla AIK
4.75
PB
  
14Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
4.70
07DEN
4.70
PB
  
15Svante Svensson
4.61
Sävedalens AIK
4.61
SB
  
Persson6.366.446.426.446.396.45
Arnellx5.836.036.07x6.07
Petersson5.835.655.795.985.796.00
Fjeld5.925.855.26xxx
Kjellberg5.48x5.795.59xx
Belo Da Silva5.685.635.615.625.43x
Petterssonx5.455.535.53x5.62
Sköld5.335.105.125.225.225.43
Larsen5.02
Lindsta Long4.964.934.65
Hjortbäck4.804.864.87
Wetterberg4.614.774.80
Johanssonx4.75x
Pedersen4.644.684.70
Svensson4.61xx
P16 Tresteg     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
11.96
07NOR
11.96
SB
  
2William Svensson
11.60
Sävedalens AIK
11.60
=PB
  
Fjeldxx11.96
Svensson11.5011.3311.6011.4111.43x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Elias Andersson
14.01
Wärnamo SK
14.01
PB
  
2Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
11.91
IFK Göteborg
11.91
PB
  
3Ove Hagström
11.30
Örgryte IS
11.30
PB
  
4Daniel Bertelsen
Daniel Bertelsen 07, DEN
10.85
07DEN
10.85
PB
  
5Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
10.75
PB
  
6Ivan Fredberg
10.41
Örgryte IS
10.41
PB
  
7Hugo Hallnor
10.07
IK Lerum FI
10.07
PB
  
8Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen
Marius Skovsgaard Pedersen 07, DEN
7.31
07DEN
7.31
PB
  
Andersson12.7312.8412.7713.3313.6814.01
Rasmuson11.9111.6411.1811.24xx
Hagström11.18xxx11.30x
Bertelsen10.5210.8510.7410.5010.299.80
Wetterberg8.909.009.419.8410.6810.75
Fredberg9.2910.139.72xx10.41
Hallnor9.8910.079.428.949.719.85
Pedersen6.756.687.167.316.637.21
P15 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.25
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
7.26
Mölndals AIK
7.26
PB
  
3Thulaxshan Siva
Thulaxshan Siva 08, NOR
7.46
08NOR
7.46
PB
  
4Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.57
PB
  
5Elias Högnelid
7.68
Tjalve FIF
7.68
  
6Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.76
Katrineholms SK
7.76
  
7Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
7.76
08DEN
7.76
PB
  
8Hugo Andersson
7.93
Sävedalens AIK
7.93
PB
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Eskil Fernström
7.40
Mölndals AIK
7.40
PB
q
  
2Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
7.81
08DEN
7.81
PB
q
  
3Hugo Andersson
7.97
Sävedalens AIK
7.97
PB
q
  
4Simon Ostwald
8.16
Örgryte IS
8.16
PB
  
5Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg 08, IFK Göteborg
8.33
IFK Göteborg
8.33
PB
  
6Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.62
PB
  
7Lucas Mori GladMajornas IK
8.91
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Thulaxshan Siva
Thulaxshan Siva 08, NOR
7.48
08NOR
7.48
PB
q
  
2Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
7.60
PB
q
  
3Elias Högnelid
7.66
Tjalve FIF
7.66
PB
q
  
4Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
8.08
08DEN
8.08
PB
  
5Albin Fagerberg
8.50
IFK Växjö
8.50
PB
  
6Alexander Strand Träff
8.72
IFK Göteborg
8.72
PB
  
7Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
8.78
IFK Växjö
8.78
SB
  
Heat 3
3 dec
3 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
7.35
PB
q
  
2Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
7.68
Katrineholms SK
7.68
PB
q
  
3Gustav Fjälling
8.22
Kongahälla AIK
8.22
PB
  
4Arvid Lindholm
8.28
Örgryte IS
8.28
  
5David BengtssonUllevi FK
8.91
PB
  
6Elton Hegborn VillalobosIFK Växjö
9.05
PB
  
7Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
9.14
08NOR
9.14
  
8Viktor Hede Kornvig
Viktor Hede Kornvig 08, DEN
11.05
08DEN
11.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
22.93
PB
  
2Eskil Fernström
23.42
Mölndals AIK
23.42
PB
  
3Thulaxshan Siva
Thulaxshan Siva 08, NOR
23.86
08NOR
23.86
PB
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
24.85
08DEN
24.85
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
25.18
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
25.25
Tjalve FIF
25.25
PB
  
Final C
4 dec
4 dec
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
25.08
Katrineholms SK
25.08
PB
  
2Arvid Lindholm
26.91
Örgryte IS
26.91
PB
  
Final D
4 dec
4 dec
1Albin Fagerberg
28.36
IFK Växjö
28.36
PB
  
2Linus Weihard
29.37
Mölndals AIK
29.37
PB
  
3Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
29.43
IFK Växjö
29.43
PB
  
Final E
3 dec
3 dec
1Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
29.42
PB
  
2Leo Lundgren
32.37
IK Lerum FI
32.37
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Hubert Amberntsson
3:12.67
Mölndals AIK
3:12.67
PB
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
3:13.52
IFK Göteborg
3:13.52
PB
  
3Frans Kaiser
3:13.66
Varbergs GIF
3:13.66
PB
  
4Gustav Fjälling
3:13.73
Kongahälla AIK
3:13.73
PB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
3:14.34
Trollhättan FIK
3:14.34
PB
  
6Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
3:33.91
IFK Växjö
3:33.91
PB
  
7Victor Falk
Victor Falk 08, IFK Göteborg
3:38.31
IFK Göteborg
3:38.31
SB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.60
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
8.76
Sävedalens AIK
8.76
PB
  
3Thulaxshan Siva
Thulaxshan Siva 08, NOR
8.98
08NOR
8.98
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
9.72
Varbergs GIF
9.72
PB
  
5Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
11.00
PB
  
6Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
12.05
08NOR
12.05
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
1.71
Sävedalens AIK
1.71
PB
  
2Fritz Theander
1.63
Varbergs GIF
1.63
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.60
SB
  
4Albin Fagerberg
1.60
IFK Växjö
1.60
PB
  
5Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
1.38
IFK Växjö
1.38
PB
  
1.301.381.451.511.561.601.631.661.691.711.73
Amundin----ooxooxxoxoxxx
Theander-----xoxxoxxx
Nilsson Struck----ooxp
Fagerberg-oooxxoxoxxx
Hyltstenooxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
2.90
PB
  
2.802.903.003.103.203.303.40
Karlssonooooooxxx
Thorinooxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.26
PB
  
2Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
6.05
Sävedalens AIK
6.05
PB
  
3Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
5.76
Katrineholms SK
5.76
PB
  
4Thulaxshan Siva
Thulaxshan Siva 08, NOR
5.76
08NOR
5.76
PB
  
5Oscar Laycock
Oscar Laycock 08, DEN
5.72
08DEN
5.72
PB
  
6Elias Högnelid
5.42
Tjalve FIF
5.42
  
7Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.28
  
8Jonathan EklundKlippans FK
5.25
SB
  
9Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
5.20
PB
  
10Hugo Andersson
4.79
Sävedalens AIK
4.79
  
11Gustav Monrad Hansen
Gustav Monrad Hansen 08, DEN
4.74
08DEN
4.74
PB
  
12Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
4.59
IFK Växjö
4.59
SB
  
13Albin Fagerberg
4.52
IFK Växjö
4.52
PB
  
14Alexander Strand Träff
4.43
IFK Göteborg
4.43
PB
  
15Viggo Sjöström
4.20
Sävedalens AIK
4.20
PB
  
16Måns Hyltsten
Måns Hyltsten 08, IFK Växjö
4.12
IFK Växjö
4.12
PB
  
17Theodor Ling
4.10
Majornas IK
4.10
  
18Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
3.89
08NOR
3.89
PB
  
19Elton Hegborn VillalobosIFK Växjö
3.73
PB
  
20Viktor Hede Kornvig
Viktor Hede Kornvig 08, DEN
2.38
08DEN
2.38
PB
  
Nilsson Struck5.905.955.986.196.266.15
Amundin5.935.775.666.05x5.88
Hallin5.764.25x5.445.66x
Siva5.35x5.515.46x5.76
Laycock5.725.205.465.545.565.49
Högnelid5.145.265.205.425.30
Setteskog5.285.23x4.935.285.06
Eklund5.215.105.25
Thorin5.135.015.20
Andersson4.624.474.79
Hansen4.744.624.73
Karlsson4.584.424.59
Fagerberg4.504.523.76
Strand Träffx4.074.43
Sjöström3.743.904.20
Hyltstenx4.124.09
Lingx4.103.92
Kragholm3.373.653.89
Hegborn Villalobos3.73x3.21
Kornvigx2.38x
P15 Tresteg     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Marvin Hallin
Marvin Hallin 08, Katrineholm
12.28
Katrineholms SK
12.28
PB
  
2Thulaxshan Siva
Thulaxshan Siva 08, NOR
11.78
08NOR
11.78
PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
11.63
Tjalve FIF
11.63
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
10.97
PB
  
5Viggo Sjöström
9.03
Sävedalens AIK
9.03
  
6Andreas Kragholm
Andreas Kragholm 08, NOR
8.70
08NOR
8.70
PB
  
Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Hallinx11.9411.7912.2811.24
Siva11.7711.2211.2111.7811.66
Högnelid11.3211.219.89x11.6311.13
Thorin10.7510.5010.7710.5410.979.64
Sjöström8.53xx8.718.539.03
Kragholmx8.39x8.038.70x
Karlssonx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
13.49
PB
  
2Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
12.92
Sävedalens AIK
12.92
PB
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
12.36
PB
  
4Jonathan Eklund
11.93
Klippans FK
11.93
PB
  
5Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
10.40
Sävedalens AIK
10.40
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
10.13
IFK Göteborg
10.13
PB
  
7Elis Rosander
Elis Rosander 08, Sävedalen
9.63
Sävedalens AIK
9.63
PB
  
8Gustav AppelgrenLaholm IF
8.34
PB
  
9Viktor Hede Kornvig
Viktor Hede Kornvig 08, DEN
7.13
08DEN
7.13
PB
  
Rogö12.5612.3012.0811.7812.9613.49
Kosovic12.7010.8812.9212.62x12.89
Setteskog11.6412.0211.9311.6812.1012.36
Eklund11.75x11.93xx11.28
Amundin10.3610.40xxx10.36
Edin9.759.549.8210.109.4710.13
Rosander9.559.629.639.459.057.95
Appelgren8.34x7.457.947.65x
Kornvig7.136.686.27
P15 4x200 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1IFK Göteborg 
1:48.50
  
  Oliver Hedin  09, Adrian Krantz  09, Alexander Ahlin  09, Björn Roth  09
2Groruddalen FIK 
Groruddalen FIK  
1:49.63
NOR
1:49.63
  
  , Andreas Kragholm, Vetle Lier, Thulaxshan Siva
3Falkenbergs IK 
2:24.74
  
  Elton Mårtensson  11, Oscar Ebers  11, Alvin Olaisen  11, Folke Eskilsson  11
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77 
Silkeborg Atletik Klub 77  
1:58.56
DEN
1:58.56
  
  Viktor Orri Friduson, Oliver Skov Pedersen, Luca Korsgaard Nicholson, Athur Sakstrup Ho
2Falkenbergs IK 
2:23.34
  
  Alfred Lindkvist  11, Björn Prytz  11, Julius Wegnerup  11, Sixten Elofsson  11
P14 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.92
IFK Göteborg
7.92
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.09
Sävedalens AIK
8.09
=PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.11
Katrineholms SK
8.11
PB
  
4Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.15
PB
  
5Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
8.25
09DEN
8.25
  
6Luca Torres Sølager
Luca Torres Sølager 09, DEN
8.25
09DEN
8.25
  
7Hampus Fagerlund
8.40
IFK Växjö
8.40
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.19
PB
q
  
2Luca Torres Sølager
Luca Torres Sølager 09, DEN
8.22
09DEN
8.22
q
  
3Hampus Fagerlund
8.27
IFK Växjö
8.27
PB
q
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.35
IFK Göteborg
8.35
  
5Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.57
IFK Göteborg
8.57
PB
  
6Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.69
  
7Aston Södling
8.93
Majornas IK
8.93
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.89
IFK Göteborg
7.89
PB
q
  
2Eliah Pettersson
8.22
Sävedalens AIK
8.22
q
  
3Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
8.40
PB
  
4Athur Sakstrup Ho
Athur Sakstrup Ho 09, DEN
8.55
09DEN
8.55
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
PB
  
6Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.01
Lidköpings IS
9.01
SB
  
7Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
9.20
PB
  
8Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
9.27
09DEN
9.27
PB
  
Heat 3
3 dec
3 dec
1William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
8.15
Katrineholms SK
8.15
PB
q
  
2Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
8.22
09DEN
8.22
PB
q
  
3Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
8.22
PB
q
  
4Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
8.31
Sävedalens AIK
8.31
PB
  
5Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
8.33
FIK Färjestaden
8.33
PB
  
6Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.48
PB
  
7Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
8.61
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
25.88
IFK Göteborg
25.88
  
2Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
26.04
09DEN
26.04
PB
  
3William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
27.03
Katrineholms SK
27.03
PB
  
4Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
30.15
IFK Göteborg
30.15
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Eliah Pettersson
27.05
Sävedalens AIK
27.05
PB
  
2Luca Torres Sølager
Luca Torres Sølager 09, DEN
28.12
09DEN
28.12
  
3Justin Harwood
28.40
Ullevi FK
28.40
  
Final C
3 dec
3 dec
1Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
27.22
PB
  
2Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
27.68
PB
  
3Athur Sakstrup Ho
Athur Sakstrup Ho 09, DEN
28.62
09DEN
28.62
PB
  
4Max Johansson
28.82
Ullevi FK
28.82
PB
  
Final D
3 dec
3 dec
1Sigurd Hammarstrand
28.42
Sävedalens AIK
28.42
PB
  
2Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
30.66
09DEN
30.66
PB
  
3Paul Berglind
31.84
Ullevi FK
31.84
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
2:53.83
IFK Växjö
2:53.83
PB
  
2Rayan Siguerdjidjene
3:07.74
Örgryte IS
3:07.74
PB
  
3Alexander Olsson
3:11.40
Istrums SK
3:11.40
PB
  
4Eliah Pettersson
3:12.25
Sävedalens AIK
3:12.25
PB
  
5Sigurd Hammarstrand
3:24.14
Sävedalens AIK
3:24.14
PB
  
6Paul Berglind
3:33.72
Ullevi FK
3:33.72
  
7Alexander Andersson
3:37.75
Mölndals AIK
3:37.75
PB
  
Athur Sakstrup Ho
Athur Sakstrup Ho 09, DEN
DNF
09DEN
DNF
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
9.25
PB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.70
FIK Färjestaden
9.70
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.28
IFK Helsingborg
10.28
PB
  
4Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
10.34
09DEN
10.34
PB
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
10.36
IFK Växjö
10.36
PB
  
6Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
11.51
IFK Göteborg
11.51
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
1.64
FIK Färjestaden
1.64
PB
  
2Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
4Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
1.50
Sävedalens AIK
1.50
PB
  
5Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
1.47
09DEN
1.47
  
6Max Johansson
1.43
Ullevi FK
1.43
=SB
  
7Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.27
IFK Helsingborg
1.27
SB
  
1.20
1.64
1.27
1.66
1.33
1.38
1.43
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Schütz-
o
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Hedin-
xp
-
xx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
o
Ryding-
xxx
-
-
xo
o
xxo
-
xxo
o
o
o
Wendto
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Nicholson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Johansson-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Åbjörnssono
xo
xxx








P14 Stav     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
3.00
FIK Färjestaden
3.00
PB
  
Ville PeterssonBohus IF
NH
  
2.002.502.602.702.802.903.003.10
Schütz-xoxooxoxxoxoxxx
Peterssonxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.26
IFK Göteborg
5.26
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
4.87
PB
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.71
IFK Göteborg
4.71
PB
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.71
PB
  
5Hampus Fagerlund
4.67
IFK Växjö
4.67
PB
  
6Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.65
PB
  
7Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt 09, Sävedalen
4.59
Sävedalens AIK
4.59
PB
  
8Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
4.52
PB
  
9Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.40
IFK Göteborg
4.40
  
10Eliah Pettersson
4.35
Sävedalens AIK
4.35
  
11Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.27
IFK Helsingborg
4.27
PB
  
12Luca Torres Sølager
Luca Torres Sølager 09, DEN
4.25
09DEN
4.25
PB
  
13Oliver Krath Hansen
Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN
4.20
09DEN
4.20
PB
  
14Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.16
Lidköpings IS
4.16
PB
  
15Max Johansson
4.15
Ullevi FK
4.15
PB
  
16Athur Sakstrup Ho
Athur Sakstrup Ho 09, DEN
4.08
09DEN
4.08
PB
  
17Aston Södling
3.99
Majornas IK
3.99
  
18Joar Andersson
Joar Andersson 09, IFK Växjö
3.96
IFK Växjö
3.96
PB
  
19Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
3.53
PB
  
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Hedin5.00x5.155.145.075.26
Sjöfält4.634.764.774.804.874.85
Ahlin4.704.674.714.164.674.22
Harwoodx4.714.671.81xx
Fagerlund4.494.214.444.674.47x
Gabrielsson4.544.404.404.654.534.57
Wendt4.524.494.594.49x4.42
Siguerdjidjene4.524.25xxx4.39
Ryding4.404.33
Pettersson4.35x3.79
Åbjörnssonx3.804.27
Sølager4.25xx
Hansen4.134.203.68
Andersson4.164.144.08
Johanssonxx4.15
Sakstrup Hox4.082.93
Södling3.713.994.00
Anderssonxx3.96
Ljungbergx3.533.37
Krantzxxx
P14 Tresteg     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
11.05
PB
  
2William Daun
William Daun 09, Katrineholm
10.85
Katrineholms SK
10.85
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.11
IFK Helsingborg
10.11
PB
  
4Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
9.53
PB
  
5Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.28
Lidköpings IS
9.28
PB
  
6Zakarias LjungbergBohus IF
8.19
PB
  
Strandberg11.0410.6610.8110.7711.05x
Daun10.5710.2110.8510.2610.49
Åbjörnsson10.069.45x10.109.9210.11
Hallenbo9.359.099.538.829.329.50
Andersson9.148.998.968.709.28
Ljungberg7.957.988.19
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
10.44
IFK Göteborg
10.44
SB
  
2Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.82
FIK Färjestaden
9.82
PB
  
3Linus Haraldsson
9.16
Kongahälla AIK
9.16
  
4Luca Korsgaard Nicholson
Luca Korsgaard Nicholson 09, DEN
9.02
09DEN
9.02
PB
  
5Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
7.75
IFK Göteborg
7.75
PB
  
6Karl Fredberg
7.50
Örgryte IS
7.50
PB
  
7Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
7.47
PB
  
Hedin9.8910.3610.44x
Schütz9.799.527.559.829.569.42
Haraldsson8.798.488.818.188.459.16
Nicholson8.358.208.328.359.028.52
Engbom7.657.757.377.34
Fredberg7.50xxxxx
Skoglund7.106.356.887.267.477.45
P13 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.15
Falkenbergs IK
8.15
=PB
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.53
PB
  
3Vetle Lier
Vetle Lier 10, NOR
8.53
10NOR
8.53
PB
  
4Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.61
  
5Noel Henriksson
8.63
Falkenbergs IK
8.63
  
6Max Rongård Juhnke
8.67
IFK Göteborg
8.67
  
7Kevin Fatty
8.84
IK Lerum FI
8.84
  
8Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.88
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.79
IFK Växjö
8.79
PB
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.81
IFK Göteborg
8.81
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.00
IFK Växjö
9.00
  
4Viktor Orri Friduson
Viktor Orri Friduson 10, DEN
9.15
10DEN
9.15
  
5Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.24
PB
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
9.34
IFK Växjö
9.34
  
7Oliver Skov Pedersen
Oliver Skov Pedersen 10, DEN
9.41
10DEN
9.41
  
8Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.62
q
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.81
IFK Göteborg
8.81
q
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
8.90
IFK Växjö
8.90
PB
q
  
4Arvid Uddenberg
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
PB
q
  
5Oliver Skov Pedersen
Oliver Skov Pedersen 10, DEN
9.25
10DEN
9.25
PB
q
  
6Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.38
IFK Göteborg
9.38
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.16
Falkenbergs IK
8.16
q
  
2Viktor Orri Friduson
Viktor Orri Friduson 10, DEN
9.09
10DEN
9.09
q
  
3Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.25
PB
q
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
9.54
Mölndals AIK
9.54
  
5Jesper Rådvik
9.56
Mölndals AIK
9.56
PB
  
Heat 3
3 dec
3 dec
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.60
PB
q
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
=PB
q
  
3Noel Henriksson
8.62
Falkenbergs IK
8.62
q
  
4Kevin Fatty
8.67
IK Lerum FI
8.67
PB
q
  
5Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.36
IFK Växjö
9.36
PB
q
  
6Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
9.60
PB
  
Heat 4
3 dec
3 dec
1Vetle Lier
Vetle Lier 10, NOR
8.54
10NOR
8.54
PB
q
  
2Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
8.81
PB
q
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
8.89
IFK Växjö
8.89
PB
q
  
4Neo Bersell
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
PB
  
5August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
9.54
IKHP Huskvarna
9.54
PB
  
6Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
9.65
IFK Växjö
9.65
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
26.91
Falkenbergs IK
26.91
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
27.51
Mölndals AIK
27.51
  
3Vetle Lier
Vetle Lier 10, NOR
28.27
10NOR
28.27
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
28.84
Falkenbergs IK
28.84
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
1Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
28.26
PB
  
2Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
29.67
IFK Växjö
29.67
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
29.71
IFK Växjö
29.71
  
Final C
3 dec
3 dec
1Max Rongård Juhnke
29.42
IFK Göteborg
29.42
PB
  
2Viktor Orri Friduson
Viktor Orri Friduson 10, DEN
29.48
10DEN
29.48
PB
  
3Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
30.48
PB
  
4Arvid Uddenberg
31.91
IFK Växjö
31.91
  
Final D
3 dec
3 dec
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
29.37
PB
  
2Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
30.76
IFK Göteborg
30.76
PB
  
3Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
32.93
IFK Göteborg
32.93
PB
  
4Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
36.38
IFK Växjö
36.38
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Viktor Orri Friduson
Viktor Orri Friduson 10, DEN
2:31.22
10DEN
2:31.22
PB
  
2Max Rongård Juhnke
2:31.86
IFK Göteborg
2:31.86
PB
  
3Olof Karlsson
2:32.07
Mölndals AIK
2:32.07
PB
  
4Noel Henriksson
2:32.74
Falkenbergs IK
2:32.74
PB
  
5Oskar Kjellberg
2:40.52
Ullevi FK
2:40.52
PB
  
6Ville Petersson
2:44.01
Bohus IF
2:44.01
PB
  
7Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
2:50.61
IFK Göteborg
2:50.61
PB
  
8Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
3:13.87
IFK Växjö
3:13.87
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.95
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
10.32
PB
  
3Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.40
  
4Noel Henriksson
11.00
Falkenbergs IK
11.00
PB
  
5Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
11.18
IFK Växjö
11.18
PB
  
6Max Rongård Juhnke
11.20
IFK Göteborg
11.20
PB
  
7Arvid Uddenberg
11.49
IFK Växjö
11.49
PB
  
8Ville PeterssonBohus IF
11.53
PB
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.38
PB
q
  
2Noel Henriksson
11.08
Falkenbergs IK
11.08
PB
q
  
3Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
11.98
IFK Växjö
11.98
PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
12.14
IFK Växjö
12.14
PB
  
5Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
13.01
IFK Växjö
13.01
PB
  
6Vetle Lier
Vetle Lier 10, NOR
13.57
10NOR
13.57
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.90
PB
q
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
10.34
PB
q
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
11.21
IFK Växjö
11.21
PB
q
  
4Max Rongård Juhnke
11.34
IFK Göteborg
11.34
PB
q
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
11.60
PB
q
  
6Arvid Uddenberg
11.60
IFK Växjö
11.60
PB
q
  
7Tor Weije
13.23
IK Lerum FI
13.23
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.46
PB
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
1.46
PB
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.46
IFK Växjö
1.46
PB
  
4Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
1.46
IFK Växjö
1.46
PB
  
5Elliot Olsson
1.42
Örgryte IS
1.42
PB
  
6Isac Sehlstedt
1.38
Falkenbergs IK
1.38
PB
  
7Viktor Orri Friduson
Viktor Orri Friduson 10, DEN
1.38
10DEN
1.38
  
8Hugo Eric Mannbro
Hugo Eric Mannbro 10, IFK Göteborg
1.29
IFK Göteborg
1.29
PB
  
9Olof Karlsson
1.29
Mölndals AIK
1.29
  
10Ville PeterssonBohus IF
1.16
PB
  
1.161.231.291.341.381.421.461.49
Fernström-oooxoxooxxx
Skånberg-oooooxoxxx
Folkessonooooxooxoxxx
Jedhammaroooxooxxoxxoxxx
Olssonooooooxxx
Sehlstedtooxoxooxxx
Fridusonooxooxxoxxx
Mannbrooooxxx
Karlssonoxoxxoxxx
Peterssonoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.30
Falkenbergs IK
5.30
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.90
IFK Växjö
4.90
PB
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.90
PB
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
  
5Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
4.66
PB
  
6Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
4.59
  
7Elliot Olsson
4.54
Örgryte IS
4.54
  
8Noel Henriksson
4.54
Falkenbergs IK
4.54
PB
  
9Kevin Fatty
4.39
IK Lerum FI
4.39
PB
  
10Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.35
  
11Arvid Uddenberg
4.30
IFK Växjö
4.30
PB
  
12Vetle Lier
Vetle Lier 10, NOR
4.30
10NOR
4.30
PB
  
13Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
4.26
PB
  
14Oscar Blomqvist
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
PB
  
15Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
  
16Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
4.19
IFK Växjö
4.19
  
17Viktor Orri Friduson
Viktor Orri Friduson 10, DEN
4.12
10DEN
4.12
PB
  
18Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.08
IFK Växjö
4.08
=PB
  
19Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren 10, IFK Göteborg
4.04
IFK Göteborg
4.04
  
20August Lindh
August Lindh 10, IKHP Huskvarna
4.00
IKHP Huskvarna
4.00
=PB
  
21Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
3.90
  
22Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
3.78
PB
  
23Neo Bersell
3.58
Mölndals AIK
3.58
  
24Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
3.52
IFK Växjö
3.52
PB
  
25Oliver Skov Pedersen
Oliver Skov Pedersen 10, DEN
3.49
10DEN
3.49
PB
  
26Jesper Rådvik
3.24
Mölndals AIK
3.24
PB
  
Sehlstedt4.945.125.005.125.305.20
Jedhammar4.694.904.834.724.884.86
Fernström4.904.684.624.884.86x
Waborg4.824.784.904.704.724.80
Skånberg4.484.604.624.104.504.66
Swedberg3.894.484.444.034.594.52
Olsson4.504.544.45x4.47x
Henriksson4.374.224.434.434.54x
Fatty4.154.393.96
Dittmer Macduff4.354.324.34
Uddenberg4.304.074.18
Lier4.304.034.11
Lundgren2.644.263.70
Blomqvistx4.144.23
Barck Dahlberg4.224.003.98
Burman4.053.964.19
Friduson4.123.784.03
Folkesson4.083.943.97
Berggren4.043.973.95
Lindh4.002.42x
Rietz Örnros3.903.703.75
Thomsson Rudqvist3.703.783.52
Bersell3.473.58x
Nilsson3.483.503.52
Pedersenxx3.49
Rådvik2.923.133.24
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.11
PB
  
2Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
10.04
PB
  
3Elliot Olsson
9.91
Örgryte IS
9.91
PB
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.85
IFK Göteborg
9.85
PB
  
5Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.83
PB
  
6Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
9.25
IFK Göteborg
9.25
PB
  
7Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.22
IFK Växjö
9.22
PB
  
8Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.10
IFK Växjö
9.10
PB
  
9Arvid Uddenberg
8.61
IFK Växjö
8.61
PB
  
10Ville PeterssonBohus IF
8.44
PB
  
11Georg Thomsson RudqvistSävedalens AIK
7.98
PB
  
12Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
7.20
IFK Växjö
7.20
PB
  
Vetle Lier
Vetle Lier 10, NOR
NM
10NOR
NM
  
Edlander9.748.9110.119.659.739.50
Dittmer Macduff9.679.649.879.7710.049.65
Olsson9.62x9.379.52x9.91
Waborg9.559.509.549.419.719.85
Skånberg8.829.279.499.249.829.83
Björkenor9.239.08x9.029.099.25
Burman9.128.95x8.018.749.22
Folkesson8.748.978.878.628.879.10
Uddenberg8.618.508.58
Petersson8.448.308.38
Thomsson Rudqvist7.707.987.87
Nilssonx7.207.04
Lierxxx
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Tiger Odéhn
11.01
Ystads IF
11.01
PB
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
10.05
PB
  
3Isac Sehlstedt
9.43
Falkenbergs IK
9.43
  
4William Revenhäll
9.25
Falkenbergs IK
9.25
  
5Kevin Fatty
9.00
IK Lerum FI
9.00
  
6Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
8.79
IFK Göteborg
8.79
PB
  
7Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.45
  
8Leo LundgrenIK Lerum FI
8.29
PB
  
9Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
7.84
IFK Växjö
7.84
  
10Oliver Skov Pedersen
Oliver Skov Pedersen 10, DEN
5.14
10DEN
5.14
PB
  
Odéhn10.7210.6711.0110.2110.2410.36
Skånberg8.988.919.769.179.0010.05
Sehlstedt8.848.619.43x8.93x
Revenhäll9.259.239.148.918.688.62
Fatty9.008.768.958.978.678.12
Björkenor7.648.408.048.797.438.12
Edlander7.948.457.728.007.517.94
Lundgren8.297.957.647.607.657.87
Folkesson7.157.846.91
Pedersen5.145.135.00
P12 60 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
8.62
11NOR
8.62
PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
8.80
Mölndals AIK
8.80
PB
  
3Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
8.81
PB
  
4Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
8.86
IFK Göteborg
8.86
PB
  
5Noel Pettersson
9.05
Sävedalens AIK
9.05
PB
  
6Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
9.15
PB
  
7Philip Ståhl
9.27
Mölndals AIK
9.27
=PB
  
8Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
9.36
  
Final B
3 dec
3 dec
2Gordon Lundvall
9.26
Sävedalens AIK
9.26
PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.37
Mölndals AIK
9.37
PB
  
4Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
9.39
11DEN
9.39
PB
  
5Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
9.42
IFK Växjö
9.42
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.43
F Stenungsunds FI
9.43
  
7Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
9.46
  
8Viktor Breitholtz
9.48
Kongahälla AIK
9.48
  
Heat 1
3 dec
3 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
8.78
11NOR
8.78
PB
q
  
2Philip Ståhl
9.27
Mölndals AIK
9.27
PB
q
  
3Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
9.38
PB
q
  
4Alfred Lindkvist
9.78
Falkenbergs IK
9.78
PB
  
5Jakob Pettersson
9.97
IFK Växjö
9.97
PB
  
6Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard
Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard 11, DEN
10.00
11DEN
10.00
PB
  
7Alvin Olaisen
Alvin Olaisen 11, Falkenberg
10.61
Falkenbergs IK
10.61
PB
  
Heat 2
3 dec
3 dec
1Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
9.17
q
  
2Gordon Lundvall
9.31
Sävedalens AIK
9.31
PB
q
  
3Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
9.33
IFK Växjö
9.33
PB
q
  
4Ludvig Arvidsson
9.52
Sävedalens AIK
9.52
PB
  
5Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
9.63
11DEN
9.63
PB
  
6Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
9.65
FIK Färjestaden
9.65
PB
  
7Axel Johansson
10.34
Örgryte IS
10.34
PB
  
Heat 3
3 dec
3 dec
1Noel Pettersson
9.12
Sävedalens AIK
9.12
PB
q
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.40
F Stenungsunds FI
9.40
q
  
3Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
9.43
11DEN
9.43
PB
q
  
4Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
9.48
PB
  
5Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.93
PB
  
6Felix Randløv
Felix Randløv 11, DEN
10.28
11DEN
10.28
PB
  
7Nils Lindqvist
10.45
Majornas IK
10.45
PB
  
Heat 4
3 dec
3 dec
1Olle Ekholm
8.96
Mölndals AIK
8.96
q
  
2Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
9.22
PB
q
  
3Folke Eskilsson
9.48
Falkenbergs IK
9.48
PB
  
4Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.80
IFK Göteborg
9.80
  
5Jonatan Johansson
9.91
IFK Växjö
9.91
PB
  
6Jay Johansson Molin
10.26
Kongahälla AIK
10.26
PB
  
7Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
11.56
PB
  
Heat 5
3 dec
3 dec
1Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
8.89
PB
q
  
3Viktor Breitholtz
9.40
Kongahälla AIK
9.40
PB
q
  
4Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
9.43
Trollhättan FIK
9.43
PB
  
5Sixten Elofsson
9.57
Falkenbergs IK
9.57
PB
  
6Noel Larsson
9.58
Laholm IF
9.58
PB
  
7Elton Mårtensson
9.89
Falkenbergs IK
9.89
PB
  
Heat 6
3 dec
3 dec
1Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
PB
q
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.38
Mölndals AIK
9.38
PB
q
  
3Milton Lindhage
9.75
Mölndals AIK
9.75
  
4Axel Jönsson
10.19
Örgryte IS
10.19
PB
  
5Björn Prytz
Björn Prytz 11, Falkenberg
10.36
Falkenbergs IK
10.36
PB
  
6Julius Wegerup
10.46
Falkenbergs IK
10.46
PB
  
7Vincent Jehler KusmarkÖrgryte IS
10.72
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Toke Hegelund
Toke Hegelund 11, DEN
2:28.00
11DEN
2:28.00
PB
  
2Max Henriksson
2:29.73
Mölndals AIK
2:29.73
PB
  
3Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
2:36.64
11NOR
2:36.64
PB
  
4Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
2:40.84
11DEN
2:40.84
PB
  
5Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
2:41.51
IFK Göteborg
2:41.51
PB
  
6Elton Mårtensson
3:08.74
Falkenbergs IK
3:08.74
PB
  
7Edvard TernestedtIK Lerum FI
3:27.53
PB
  
Final B
4 dec
4 dec
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
2:33.43
Trollhättan FIK
2:33.43
PB
  
2Rasmus Wallström
2:35.73
Hälle IF
2:35.73
PB
  
3Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
2:37.30
PB
  
4Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
2:39.08
Kongahälla AIK
2:39.08
PB
  
5Noel Pettersson
2:55.25
Sävedalens AIK
2:55.25
PB
  
6Henning AndreassonIK Lerum FI
3:03.26
PB
  
7Milton Lindhage
3:06.14
Mölndals AIK
3:06.14
PB
  
Final C
4 dec
4 dec
1Sixten Elofsson
2:45.90
Falkenbergs IK
2:45.90
PB
  
2Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
2:46.84
IFK Växjö
2:46.84
PB
  
3Philip Ståhl
2:47.42
Mölndals AIK
2:47.42
PB
  
4Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard
Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard 11, DEN
2:47.94
11DEN
2:47.94
PB
  
5Gordon Lundvall
2:58.90
Sävedalens AIK
2:58.90
PB
  
6Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
3:02.60
Kongahälla AIK
3:02.60
PB
  
7Leonardo Lopez
3:03.77
Ullevi FK
3:03.77
PB
  
8Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes 11, Örgryte
3:12.22
Örgryte IS
3:12.22
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
10.92
PB
  
2Noel Pettersson
10.94
Sävedalens AIK
10.94
PB
  
3Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
10.99
IFK Göteborg
10.99
PB
  
4Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
11.64
Mölndals AIK
11.64
PB
  
5Nils Ryttberg
12.00
IK Lerum FI
12.00
PB
  
6Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
12.08
PB
  
7Viktor Samor
12.08
IK Lerum FI
12.08
PB
  
8Elias Krantz
12.51
Mölndals AIK
12.51
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
11.18
PB
q
  
2Nils Ryttberg
12.05
IK Lerum FI
12.05
PB
q
  
3Sixten Elofsson
12.86
Falkenbergs IK
12.86
PB
  
4Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
13.09
11DEN
13.09
PB
  
5Alfred Lindkvist
13.45
Falkenbergs IK
13.45
PB
  
6Jonatan Johansson
13.61
IFK Växjö
13.61
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
11.19
IFK Göteborg
11.19
PB
q
  
2Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
11.99
Mölndals AIK
11.99
PB
q
  
3Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
12.26
PB
q
  
4Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
12.41
IFK Göteborg
12.41
  
5Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard
Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard 11, DEN
13.28
11DEN
13.28
PB
  
6Julius Wegerup
14.01
Falkenbergs IK
14.01
PB
  
Heat 3
4 dec
4 dec
1Noel Pettersson
11.53
Sävedalens AIK
11.53
PB
q
  
2Elias Krantz
12.16
Mölndals AIK
12.16
PB
q
  
3Viktor Samor
12.24
IK Lerum FI
12.24
PB
q
  
4Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
12.70
11DEN
12.70
PB
  
5Henning AndreassonIK Lerum FI
14.47
PB
  
6Björn Prytz
Björn Prytz 11, Falkenberg
14.57
Falkenbergs IK
14.57
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Viktor Breitholtz
1.43
Kongahälla AIK
1.43
PB
  
2Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
1.40
IFK Göteborg
1.40
PB
  
3Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1.37
IFK Göteborg
1.37
PB
  
4Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
1.37
=PB
  
6Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
  
7Olle Ekholm
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
  
8Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
1.28
  
9Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
1.23
Kongahälla AIK
1.23
SB
  
9Björn Prytz
Björn Prytz 11, Falkenberg
1.23
Falkenbergs IK
1.23
PB
  
11Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.23
IFK Göteborg
1.23
PB
  
12Oscar Ebers
Oscar Ebers 11, Falkenberg
1.23
Falkenbergs IK
1.23
PB
  
13Jakob Pettersson
1.23
IFK Växjö
1.23
PB
  
14Jonatan Johansson
1.17
IFK Växjö
1.17
PB
  
14Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
1.17
  
14Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
1.17
IFK Växjö
1.17
PB
  
14Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.17
IFK Göteborg
1.17
  
14Noel Larsson
1.17
Laholm IF
1.17
PB
  
19Oliver Bokelund SinghIF Kville
1.17
PB
  
20Gordon Lundvall
1.10
Sävedalens AIK
1.10
=PB
  
21Julius Wegerup
1.02
Falkenbergs IK
1.02
PB
  
21Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
1.02
PB
  
1.021.101.171.231.281.331.371.401.431.45
Breitholtz-ooooxooooxxx
Lega-oooooooxxx
Thunberg-oooxoooxxx
Rogö-oooxxoxooxxx
Melinooooxoxxx
Ekholmoxooxoxoxxx
Samoroooxoxxoxxx
Ekströmooooxxx
Prytzooooxxx
Richterooxooxxx
Ebersoxxoooxxx
Petterssonooxoxxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxx
Thunströmoooxxx
Melinoooxxx
Enemanoooxxx
Larsson-ooxxx
Bokelund Singhooxoxxx
Lundvalloxoxxxx
Wegerupoxxx
Wallströmoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
4.64
11NOR
4.64
PB
  
2Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
4.52
PB
  
3Olle Ekholm
4.35
Mölndals AIK
4.35
PB
  
4Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
4.35
Trollhättan FIK
4.35
PB
  
5Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.34
Mölndals AIK
4.34
PB
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
4.23
F Stenungsunds FI
4.23
PB
  
8Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
4.12
  
9Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
4.12
IFK Göteborg
4.12
PB
  
10Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
4.12
PB
  
11Viktor Breitholtz
4.12
Kongahälla AIK
4.12
  
12Sixten Elofsson
4.09
Falkenbergs IK
4.09
PB
  
13Noel Pettersson
4.04
Sävedalens AIK
4.04
  
14Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
3.91
FIK Färjestaden
3.91
PB
  
15Noel Larsson
3.88
Laholm IF
3.88
PB
  
16Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
3.87
PB
  
17Folke Eskilsson
3.87
Falkenbergs IK
3.87
PB
  
18Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
3.83
IFK Växjö
3.83
PB
  
19Gordon Lundvall
3.79
Sävedalens AIK
3.79
PB
  
20Milton Lindhage
3.79
Mölndals AIK
3.79
PB
  
21Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
3.75
11DEN
3.75
PB
  
22Philip Ståhl
3.72
Mölndals AIK
3.72
PB
  
23Jakob Pettersson
3.61
IFK Växjö
3.61
PB
  
24Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
3.58
  
25Alfred Lindkvist
3.56
Falkenbergs IK
3.56
PB
  
26Jay Johansson Molin
3.52
Kongahälla AIK
3.52
PB
  
27Leonardo LopezUllevi FK
3.52
PB
  
28Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard
Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard 11, DEN
3.50
11DEN
3.50
PB
  
29Oscar Ebers
Oscar Ebers 11, Falkenberg
3.50
Falkenbergs IK
3.50
PB
  
30Jonatan Johansson
3.50
IFK Växjö
3.50
SB
  
31Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
3.47
11DEN
3.47
PB
  
32Vincent Jehler KusmarkÖrgryte IS
3.47
PB
  
33Axel Jönsson
3.46
Örgryte IS
3.46
PB
  
34Ludvig Arvidsson
3.42
Sävedalens AIK
3.42
PB
  
35Axel Johansson
3.23
Örgryte IS
3.23
PB
  
36Alvin Olaisen
Alvin Olaisen 11, Falkenberg
3.20
Falkenbergs IK
3.20
PB
  
37Felix Randløv
Felix Randløv 11, DEN
3.19
11DEN
3.19
PB
  
38Julius Wegerup
3.05
Falkenbergs IK
3.05
PB
  
Le Fjeld4.574.594.624.64
Rogö4.484.524.524.43
Ekholm4.124.354.224.32
Drapella4.144.034.264.35
Melin4.34x4.124.12
Nilsson4.054.114.233.95
Martini Andersson4.034.114.123.95
Thunberg4.083.964.024.12
Clarholm4.07x4.124.00
Breitholtz3.954.004.044.12
Elofsson3.843.814.034.09
Pettersson4.034.034.034.04
Adriansson3.903.853.913.91
Larsson3.853.773.853.88
Samor3.693.873.753.50
Eskilsson3.553.573.493.87
Melin3.493.833.793.67
Lundvall3.613.723.703.79
Lindhage3.673.683.79x
Juul3.753.67x
Ståhl3.653.723.673.68
Pettersson3.213.613.593.41
Ryttberg3.583.53xx
Lindkvist3.563.493.463.53
Johansson Molin3.413.523.423.45
Lopez3.443.40x3.52
Søndergaard3.503.483.46
Ebersx3.403.443.50
Johansson3.503.363.193.38
Bech3.413.473.11
Jehler Kusmark3.473.163.383.27
Jönsson3.363.31x3.46
Arvidsson3.413.29x3.42
Johansson3.232.473.032.90
Olaisen3.163.163.203.13
Randløv3.193.153.16
Wegerup2.713.052.492.97
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Noel Pettersson
9.61
Sävedalens AIK
9.61
PB
  
2Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
9.58
11NOR
9.58
PB
  
3Colin Martini AnderssonMölndals AIK
8.99
PB
  
4Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
8.94
IFK Göteborg
8.94
PB
  
5Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.30
PB
  
6Villads Juul
Villads Juul 11, DEN
8.24
11DEN
8.24
PB
  
7Jakob Pettersson
8.09
IFK Växjö
8.09
PB
  
8Henning AndreassonIK Lerum FI
8.03
PB
  
9Jonatan Johansson
7.89
IFK Växjö
7.89
PB
  
10Noel Larsson
7.53
Laholm IF
7.53
PB
  
11Otto Bech
Otto Bech 11, DEN
7.38
11DEN
7.38
PB
  
12Rasmus WallströmHälle IF
7.37
PB
  
Arvid Melin
Arvid Melin 11, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Pettersson9.619.337.57x
Le Fjeld9.589.18x
Martini Andersson8.82x8.998.91
Lega8.618.638.798.94
Ryttberg8.028.028.108.30
Juul8.038.11x8.24
Pettersson7.547.397.508.09
Andreasson7.588.018.037.75
Johanssonx7.677.647.89
Larssonx7.046.637.53
Bech7.177.117.38
Wallström7.377.187.186.97
Melinxxxx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Alfred RogöHabo FIF-04
8.35
PB
  
2Tor Adriansson
Tor Adriansson 11, Färjestaden
7.72
FIK Färjestaden
7.72
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.53
F Stenungsunds FI
7.53
  
4Hannes ThunströmMölndals AIK
7.18
  
5Viktor SamorIK Lerum FI
6.82
  
6Folke Eskilsson
6.76
Falkenbergs IK
6.76
PB
  
7Jonatan Johansson
6.70
IFK Växjö
6.70
PB
  
8Nils RyttbergIK Lerum FI
6.66
  
9Jay Johansson Molin
6.60
Kongahälla AIK
6.60
PB
  
10Jakob Pettersson
6.57
IFK Växjö
6.57
PB
  
11Elton Mårtensson
6.08
Falkenbergs IK
6.08
PB
  
12Nils Lindqvist
5.89
Majornas IK
5.89
PB
  
13Julius Wegerup
5.70
Falkenbergs IK
5.70
PB
  
14Nicodemus Larson
Nicodemus Larson 11, IFK Göteborg
5.52
IFK Göteborg
5.52
PB
  
15Axel Jönsson
5.40
Örgryte IS
5.40
PB
  
16Felix Randløv
Felix Randløv 11, DEN
5.36
11DEN
5.36
PB
  
17Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard
Nicolai Fynsk Søndergaard 11, DEN
5.29
11DEN
5.29
PB
  
18Oscar Ebers
Oscar Ebers 11, Falkenberg
5.27
Falkenbergs IK
5.27
PB
  
19Björn Prytz
Björn Prytz 11, Falkenberg
4.93
Falkenbergs IK
4.93
PB
  
20Sixten Elofsson
4.80
Falkenbergs IK
4.80
PB
  
21Alvin Olaisen
Alvin Olaisen 11, Falkenberg
4.46
Falkenbergs IK
4.46
PB
  
Rogö7.897.878.356.83
Adriansson7.727.636.696.79
Nilsson7.347.457.537.08
Thunström6.856.66x7.18
Samor6.416.826.166.48
Eskilsson6.676.096.766.28
Johanssonx6.706.546.69
Ryttberg6.665.926.195.91
Johansson Molin6.336.606.576.20
Pettersson5.796.575.535.00
Mårtensson5.655.745.746.08
Lindqvist5.895.605.775.58
Wegerup5.465.195.305.70
Larson5.524.475.364.90
Jönssonx4.645.405.02
Randløv5.364.905.245.25
Søndergaard4.944.874.695.29
Ebersx5.175.065.27
Prytz4.184.66x4.93
Elofssonx4.803.954.44
Olaisen3.894.184.464.31
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 4 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 4 dec
1Tilda Wahlén
8.05
Mölndals AIK
8.05
PB
  
2Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.26
SB
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.32
PB
  
4Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.34
05DEN
8.34
SB
  
5Emma Ljungnér
8.36
Varbergs GIF
8.36
  
6Tilda Eriksson
8.50
Hovslätts IK
8.50
PB
  
7Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.50
SB
  
8Elsie Gerhardt
8.59
Brattås CK
8.59
  
Heat 1
4 dec
4 dec
1Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
8.27
SB
q
  
2Emma Ljungnér
8.31
Varbergs GIF
8.31
=PB
q
  
3Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
8.35
PB
q
  
4Tilda Eriksson
8.54
Hovslätts IK
8.54
PB
q
  
5Linn EjnarssonLaholm IF
8.78
SB
  
6Erica Larsson
9.30
Laholm IF
9.30
SB
  
7Ella Forsmark
Ella Forsmark 05, Katrineholm
9.35
Katrineholms SK
9.35
PB
  
Heat 2
4 dec
4 dec
1Tilda Wahlén
8.14
Mölndals AIK
8.14
q
  
2Christine Bjerre Jensen
Christine Bjerre Jensen 05, DEN
8.39
05DEN
8.39
SB
q
  
3Elsie Gerhardt
8.45
Brattås CK
8.45
PB
q
  
4Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
8.59
SB
q
  
5Ida Larsson
8.90
IK Orient
8.90
  
6Ebba BengtssonLaholm IF
9.14
SB
  
K 400 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Tilda Wahlén
1:04.95
Mölndals AIK
1:04.95
SB
  
2Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:09.85
IFK Göteborg
1:09.85
SB
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 3 dec

Final A

Final
Inne 3 dec
1Frida Hansson
Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda
5:05.65
Färgelanda IF
5:05.65
PB
  
2Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:06.79
IFK Göteborg
5:06.79
SB
  
3Ebba-Stina Bjuve
Ebba-Stina Bjuve 07, IFK Göteborg
5:07.25
IFK Göteborg
5:07.25
PB
  
4Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
5:16.39
IFK Göteborg
5:16.39
PB
  
5Cornelia Ullsten
5:25.62
Mölndals AIK
5:25.62
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne 3 dec