0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Falu Tennis- och friidrottscenter   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 106 (44+62)   Starter: 254 (107+147)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
7.27
SB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
7.43
SB
  
3Peter Johansson
7.60
Spårvägens FK
7.60
SB
  
4Ludwig GustafssonFalu IK
7.61
SB
  
5Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
7.66
Leksands FIK
7.66
SB
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Edvin Käller
23.93
Bollnäs FIK
23.93
PB
  
2Viktor HedlundFalu IK
24.44
SB
  
Final B
1Ludwig Persson
24.97
IF Vingarna
24.97
SB
  
Final C
1Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
25.38
PB
  
2Sebastian Alin
27.10
IFK Mora
27.10
SB
  
Final D
1Edvin Dannfeldt
31.59
Ludvika FFI
31.59
  
2Göte Hinders
36.37
Säters IF
36.37
SB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Rydåker
8.91
Upsala IF
8.91
PB
  
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Rydåker
4.40
Upsala IF
4.40
SB
  
2Hugo Engkvist
3.62
Upsala IF
3.62
  
3.623.823.924.124.224.324.404.50
Rydåker--xoooxoxxoxxx
Engkvistoxxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Niklasson
6.81
Hanvikens SK
6.81
SB
  
2Noa Skomorowski
6.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.56
SB
  
3Sebastian Alin
5.89
IFK Mora
5.89
SB
  
4Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.81
PB
  
5Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
5.61
KFUM Örebro
5.61
PB
  
6Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.56
SB
  
7Hugo Engkvist
5.47
Upsala IF
5.47
PB
  
8Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
5.07
Leksands FIK
5.07
SB
  
Niklasson6.666.576.816.78
Skomorowskix6.52xxx6.56
Alin4.585.864.664.845.89
Panajoti5.305.135.425.555.81
Olsson4.824.724.895.054.845.61
Bodin5.565.415.435.49xx
Engkvist5.255.465.39x5.475.40
Lundström4.88x5.07x
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Rydåker
12.52
Upsala IF
12.52
PB
  
Rydåker12.52x12.3412.1512.12x
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Niklasson
8.54
Hanvikens SK
8.54
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Rydåker
16.46
Upsala IF
16.46
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
14.96
Hanvikens SK
14.96
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
14.77
Falu IK
14.77
PB
  
Rydåkerx15.6115.1916.4616.34x
Niklassonxx14.9614.8314.28x
Hellbom14.7714.3914.28x14.45x
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
7.44
Bollnäs FIK
7.44
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
7.55
IF Vingarna
7.55
SB
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.68
Leksands FIK
7.68
=SB
  
4Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.82
  
5Sebastian Alin
7.93
IFK Mora
7.93
  
Heat 1
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
7.68
Leksands FIK
7.68
SB
q
  
2Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
7.72
PB
q
  
3Sebastian Alin
7.84
IFK Mora
7.84
=PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Edvin Käller
7.56
Bollnäs FIK
7.56
q
  
2Ludwig Persson
7.61
IF Vingarna
7.61
SB
q
  
3Elias Lindén
Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden
7.87
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
7.87
PB
q
  
4Hugo Engkvist
8.50
Upsala IF
8.50
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin Bodin
12.09
Säters IF
12.09
PB
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
9.42
KFUM Örebro
9.42
PB
  
Bodinxx11.24xx12.09
Olsson8.459.128.549.42x8.32
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.28
  
2Åke Folke
8.32
Falu IK
8.32
=SB
  
3Anton Halkonen
8.43
Ludvika FFI
8.43
PB
  
4Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.69
Leksands FIK
8.69
  
5Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
8.77
  
6Eddie JanssonIK Stål
8.90
  
Heat 1
1Åke Folke
8.32
Falu IK
8.32
SB
q
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.57
Leksands FIK
8.57
PB
q
  
3Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
8.75
PB
q
  
4Eddie JanssonIK Stål
8.88
PB
q
  
5Erik Månsson
10.08
Ludvika FFI
10.08
SB
  
Heat 2
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
8.24
PB
q
  
2Anton Halkonen
8.59
Ludvika FFI
8.59
PB
q
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.25
Leksands FIK
9.25
PB
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.33
  
P15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilmer Ingrids
2:30.39
Falu IK
2:30.39
PB
  
2Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
2:38.98
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:38.98
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Åke Folke
10.17
Falu IK
10.17
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.26
PB
  
2Åke Folke
5.19
Falu IK
5.19
SB
  
3Alex Freiholtz
Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden
4.61
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.61
PB
  
4Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
4.53
PB
  
5Josef ErikssonFalu IK
4.37
PB
  
6Eddie JanssonIK Stål
4.24
PB
  
7Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.20
PB
  
8Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.18
Leksands FIK
4.18
PB
  
9Erik Månsson
2.85
Ludvika FFI
2.85
SB
  
Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
NM
Leksands FIK
NM
  
Brogedahl5.175.255.15x5.26
Folkex4.805.195.01x
Freiholtz4.55xx4.614.57x
Ingrids4.53x4.514.23x
Eriksson3.794.374.184.124.054.11
Jansson4.153.824.243.943.71
Dannfeldtxx4.123.644.203.90
Åman4.093.963.924.18xx
Månssonx2.85x
Kvarnbackxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Halkonen
10.39
Ludvika FFI
10.39
PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
10.32
Leksands FIK
10.32
PB
  
3Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
7.93
PB
  
4Erik Månsson
4.55
Ludvika FFI
4.55
PB
  
Halkonen9.559.149.8010.39xx
Kvarnback8.338.239.059.99x10.32
Dannfeldt7.286.327.637.457.93x
Månsson4.364.554.363.363.664.42
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
8.82
PB
  
2Oscar Mejer
8.84
Falu IK
8.84
PB
  
3Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.99
Leksands FIK
8.99
PB
  
4Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
9.43
Örbyhus IF
9.43
PB
  
5Jonas Kimpe
9.48
Ludvika FFI
9.48
PB
  
6Isak TysklingFalu IK
9.76
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
29.98
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
30.74
Leksands FIK
30.74
PB
  
Final B
1Isak Tyskling
34.02
Falu IK
34.02
PB
  
Final C
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
28.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.12
PB
  
2Jonas Kimpe
32.43
Ludvika FFI
32.43
PB
  
Final D
1Oscar Mejer
29.37
Falu IK
29.37
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson
1:47.95
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:47.95
PB
  
2Oscar Mejer
2:01.93
Falu IK
2:01.93
PB
  
3Jonas Kimpe
2:04.52
Ludvika FFI
2:04.52
PB
  
4Abbe El-sayed
2:20.01
Falu IK
2:20.01
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oscar Mejer
11.22
Falu IK
11.22
PB
  
2Abbe El-sayed
15.05
Falu IK
15.05
PB
  
3Anton LindblomGefle IF
15.21
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milton Aspgren WallinTierps IF
4.47
PB
  
2Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
4.41
Leksands FIK
4.41
PB
  
3Tyr Helén
Tyr Helén 11, Örbyhus
3.76
Örbyhus IF
3.76
PB
  
4Isak TysklingFalu IK
3.35
PB
  
5Anton LindblomGefle IF
3.34
PB
  
6Abbe El-sayedFalu IK
2.95
PB
  
Aspgren Wallin4.23x4.474.32
Allvin4.254.414.174.07
Helén3.763.753.713.64
Tyskling3.353.293.193.32
Lindblom3.133.343.203.23
El-sayed2.69x2.952.44
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
7.48
Leksands FIK
7.48
PB
  
2Kevin Eidersten
Kevin Eidersten 12, IFK Mora
4.37
12IFK Mora
4.37
  
Allvin7.117.377.487.22
Eidersten3.744.37
M45 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Peter Johansson
7.65
Spårvägens FK
7.65
  
2Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 77, Leksands FIK
8.33
Leksands FIK
8.33
SB
  
3Göte Hinders
10.23
Säters IF
10.23
PB
  
4Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.34
KFUM Örebro
10.34
SB
  
5Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
13.28
SB
  
M80 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik-Åke TranbergSälens IF
2:58.98
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.03
=PB
  
2Karin Bengtsson
8.08
Hanvikens SK
8.08
  
3Elin Molinder
8.09
Mölndals AIK
8.09
SB
  
4Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
8.16
SB
  
5Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.41
  
6Alva Florén
Alva Florén 02, Leksands FIK
8.56
Leksands FIK
8.56
  
Heat 1
1Felicia JohanssonHanvikens SK
8.03
PB
q
  
2Elin Molinder
8.24
Mölndals AIK
8.24
SB
q
  
3Alva Florén
Alva Florén 02, Leksands FIK
8.50
Leksands FIK
8.50
PB
q
  
4Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.80
  
5Sara Engkvist
9.67
Upsala IF
9.67
  
Heat 2
1Karin Bengtsson
8.06
Hanvikens SK
8.06
SB
q
  
2Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
8.31
SB
q
  
3Anelia DanielssonHanvikens SK
8.38
SB
q
  
4Edith Viklund
8.81
Hulåns IF
8.81
SB
  
5Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
9.08
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Final A
1Felicia Johansson
26.74
Hanvikens SK
26.74
SB
  
2Anelia Danielsson
28.48
Hanvikens SK
28.48
SB
  
Final B
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
28.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
28.44
SB
  
2Felicia Renman
28.87
Hanvikens SK
28.87
SB
  
Final C
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
29.08
Hässelby SK
29.08
PB
  
2Moa Enberg
29.71
Falu IK
29.71
SB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:34.59
Hässelby SK
2:34.59
PB
  
2Lina Garbell
2:34.61
Upsala IF
2:34.61
PB
  
3Jenny Hellmark
2:49.86
Falu IK
2:49.86
SB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Justina Esangbedo
9.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.21
SB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
9.44
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.44
SB
  
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.62
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.62
PB
  
2Tilde Bergsten Ek
1.92
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.92
PB
  
1.821.922.022.222.322.422.522.622.72
Lundberg Hedman---oooooxxx
Bergsten Ekooxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Casandra JohnsonStrands IF
5.42
SB
  
2Elin Molinder
5.24
Mölndals AIK
5.24
PB
  
3Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.97
PB
  
4Lia Hagström
4.95
Säters IF
4.95
PB
  
5Ellen Forsell
4.68
Hammarby IF
4.68
SB
  
6Edvina Norberg
4.34
Ransäters AIS
4.34
SB
  
7Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
4.32
SB
  
8Edith Viklund
2.97
Hulåns IF
2.97
SB
  
Johnson5.27xx5.42x5.28
Molinder3.683.494.834.894.925.24
Gemzell4.84x4.69x4.924.97
Hagström4.914.954.794.69x4.79
Forsell4.68x2.88
Norberg4.014.344.204.083.944.27
Nyström-Jonsson4.224.07x4.323.79x
Viklundx2.362.97xxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman 96, Spårvägen
16.88
Spårvägens FK
16.88
SB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
12.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.50
SB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
11.12
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.12
SB
  
4Carina Lindblom
7.99
Bollnäs FIK
7.99
SB
  
Lennmanxx16.88xxx
Esangbedo12.50xx
Hedberg10.8511.04x10.8611.12
Lindblom7.92xxx7.99x
F19 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Karin Bengtsson
9.28
Hanvikens SK
9.28
SB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
13.71
PB
  
2Malin Garbell
11.75
Upsala IF
11.75
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
10.60
Ransäters AIS
10.60
PB
  
4Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
10.06
SB
  
5Edith Viklund
6.76
Hulåns IF
6.76
PB
  
6Ida Nyström-JonssonFalu IK
5.93
  
Salomonsson Lind13.71x12.5812.31xx
Garbell10.9411.5011.74x11.4411.75
Norbergx9.6310.439.8910.60x
Andersson10.06xxxxx
Viklund6.736.456.606.766.736.53
Nyström-Jonsson5.125.935.285.41x5.27
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lia Hagström
8.36
Säters IF
8.36
SB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
8.66
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.66
SB
  
3Felicia Renman
8.75
Hanvikens SK
8.75
SB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Forsell
13.94
Hammarby IF
13.94
SB
  
2Tova Björngard
12.18
Upsala IF
12.18
PB
  
3Elise Angsten
12.15
Upsala IF
12.15
  
Forsell13.61x13.5713.5413.4913.94
Björngardxx11.9612.1812.07x
Angstenxx11.76x11.4612.15
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
8.30
Spårvägens FK
8.30
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.75
Leksands FIK
8.75
SB
  
3Sofia Sowe
Sofia Sowe 09, Spårvägen
9.68
Spårvägens FK
9.68
PB
  
4Natalie Sundberg
10.39
Ludvika FFI
10.39
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice Lindblom
3:12.10
Gefle IF
3:12.10
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
10.57
Leksands FIK
10.57
SB
  
2Klara Engkvist
11.50
Upsala IF
11.50
  
3Moa Enberg
12.42
Falu IK
12.42
PB
  
Natalie SundbergLudvika FFI
DNF
  
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilda Säfström
2.62
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.62
PB
  
2Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.32
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.32
PB
  
3Klara Engkvist
2.22
Upsala IF
2.22
SB
  
4Alice LindblomGefle IF
2.02
PB
  
1.721.821.922.022.122.222.322.422.522.622.72
Säfström-----oooooxxx
Bergsten Ek--ooooxoxxx
Engkvistxoooxooxoxxx
Lindblomoxoxxoxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maryama Jammeh
Maryama Jammeh 08, Spårvägen
4.57
Spårvägens FK
4.57
PB
  
2Moa Enberg
4.36
Falu IK
4.36
SB
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.32
Leksands FIK
4.32
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
4.27
Leksands FIK
4.27
SB
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
3.94
PB
  
6Natalie SundbergLudvika FFI
3.47
PB
  
Jammeh4.214.104.394.00x4.57
Enberg4.124.224.364.214.19
Hallman4.324.273.74x4.19x
Anderssonx4.27xxx4.21
Lindblom3.813.723.803.703.943.29
Sundberg3.463.463.473.003.292.98
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
8.61
  
2Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
8.00
Leksands FIK
8.00
PB
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
7.04
Leksands FIK
7.04
PB
  
Lindblom8.098.618.128.207.948.31
Andersson8.007.63x
Hallman7.046.586.59
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.40
PB
  
2Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.41
PB
  
3Valerie Wäsström
9.44
Spårvägens FK
9.44
PB
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.52
  
5Emma Hansson
Emma Hansson 11, Hofors AIF
9.63
Hofors AIF
9.63
  
6Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
9.64
Leksands FIK
9.64
  
Heat 1
1Emma Hansson
Emma Hansson 11, Hofors AIF
9.40
Hofors AIF
9.40
PB
q
  
2Valerie Wäsström
9.51
Spårvägens FK
9.51
q
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
9.56
Leksands FIK
9.56
PB
q
  
4Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
10.00
PB
  
5Elvira Öberg
11.48
Ludvika FFI
11.48
PB
  
Heat 2
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.49
=PB
q
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
9.52
PB
q
  
3Alva Nilsson
9.69
Ludvika FFI
9.69
PB
  
4Alice Andersson
Alice Andersson 11, Dalregementet
9.89
Dalregementets IF
9.89
PB
  
5Linn Eriksson
10.24
Falu IK
10.24
PB
  
Heat 3
1Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
9.48
PB
q
  
2Thilde IngridsFalu IK
9.68
PB
  
3Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
9.97
  
4Alva Larsson
10.02
Säters IF
10.02
PB
  
5Vera Djurback
Vera Djurback 11, Dalregementet
10.53
Dalregementets IF
10.53
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
31.50
12IFK Mora
31.50
PB
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
32.51
Leksands FIK
32.51
  
Final B
1Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
31.99
PB
  
2Filippa Norgren
32.59
Ludvika FFI
32.59
PB
  
Final C
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
32.55
PB
  
2Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
33.86
PB
  
Final D
1Emma Hansson
Emma Hansson 11, Hofors AIF
33.95
Hofors AIF
33.95
PB
  
2Signe Jansson
34.02
IK Stål
34.02
PB
  
Final E
1Alice Andersson
Alice Andersson 11, Dalregementet
35.74
Dalregementets IF
35.74
PB
  
2Lovisa NinganzaFalu IK
36.34
PB
  
Final F
1Alva Nilsson
33.78
Ludvika FFI
33.78
PB
  
2Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
36.07
PB
  
Final G
1Valerie Wäsström
32.17
Spårvägens FK
32.17
  
2Vera Djurback
Vera Djurback 11, Dalregementet
36.49
Dalregementets IF
36.49
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
2:06.59
Leksands FIK
2:06.59
  
2Filippa Norgren
2:08.02
Ludvika FFI
2:08.02
PB
  
3Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
2:08.09
12IFK Mora
2:08.09
PB
  
4Tyra Andersson
2:08.73
Falu IK
2:08.73
PB
  
5Tyra Jagerwall
2:10.03
IK Stål
2:10.03
PB
  
6Emma Hansson
Emma Hansson 11, Hofors AIF
2:15.63
Hofors AIF
2:15.63
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
11.74
Leksands FIK
11.74
PB
  
2Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
12.62
PB
  
3Linn Eriksson
12.73
Falu IK
12.73
PB
  
4Tyra AnderssonFalu IK
12.77
PB
  
Final B
1Thilde IngridsFalu IK
12.45
PB
  
2Filippa Norgren
12.74
Ludvika FFI
12.74
PB
  
3Elvira Öberg
15.13
Ludvika FFI
15.13
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.24
SB
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
4.10
PB
  
3Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
3.94
Leksands FIK
3.94
PB
  
4Thilde IngridsFalu IK
3.78
PB
  
5Filippa NorgrenLudvika FFI
3.73
PB
  
6Signe JanssonIK Stål
3.63
PB
  
7Linn ErikssonFalu IK
3.57
PB
  
8Alice Andersson
Alice Andersson 11, Dalregementet
3.49
Dalregementets IF
3.49
PB
  
9Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
3.43
PB
  
10Alfa DahlströmFalu IK
3.38
PB
  
11Tyra AnderssonFalu IK
3.35
PB
  
12Lovisa NinganzaFalu IK
3.28
PB
  
13Vera Djurback
Vera Djurback 11, Dalregementet
3.09
Dalregementets IF
3.09
PB
  
14Elvira Öberg
2.95
Ludvika FFI
2.95
PB
  
Arvidsson4.184.134.064.24
Gustavsson Kihlberg4.073.983.824.10
Andersson3.933.903.943.71
Ingrids3.753.593.433.78
Norgren3.703.543.583.73
Jansson3.633.603.393.59
Eriksson3.443.313.363.57
Andersson3.493.373.183.32
Nordlander3.393.433.153.28
Dahlström3.163.213.313.38
Andersson3.282.073.093.35
Ninganza3.283.193.032.75
Djurback2.153.092.412.45
Öberg2.772.952.912.74
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thilde IngridsFalu IK
6.95
PB
  
2Cornelia Gustavsson KihlbergGefle IF
6.82
PB
  
3Svea Nyberg
Svea Nyberg 12, Strand
6.59
12Strands IF
6.59
PB
  
4Lovisa NinganzaFalu IK
6.30
SB
  
5Cornelia NordlanderLudvika FFI
6.24
  
6Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
6.12
PB
  
7Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
5.98
12IFK Mora
5.98
  
8Elvira Öberg
5.89
Ludvika FFI
5.89
PB
  
Ingrids6.916.846.955.82
Gustavsson Kihlberg6.826.796.806.53
Nyberg6.356.595.955.72
Ninganza6.096.146.305.87
Nordlander5.606.246.076.23
Jagerwall5.955.675.886.12
Kabo5.725.985.235.82
Öberg4.245.895.665.61
K65 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
2:55.38
Uppsala LK
2:55.38
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik