0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: MunktellArenan   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 65 (18+47)   Starter: 210 (58+152)

Män
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.66
KFUM Örebro
7.66
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.08
Västerås FK
8.08
=PB
  
3Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.25
  
4Johannes Salmi
Johannes Salmi 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.54
Eskilstuna FI
8.54
  
5Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
8.68
PB
  
6Max Linell
9.18
F Bålsta IK
9.18
  
Heat 1
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
7.67
KFUM Örebro
7.67
q
  
2Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
8.76
SB
q
  
3Max Linell
8.97
F Bålsta IK
8.97
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
8.08
Västerås FK
8.08
PB
q
  
2Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.23
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.23
PB
q
  
3Johannes Salmi
Johannes Salmi 09, Eskilstuna FI
8.50
Eskilstuna FI
8.50
PB
q
  
4Valdemar Svensson
Valdemar Svensson 09, Råby-Rekarne
9.30
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.30
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes Salmi
Johannes Salmi 09, Eskilstuna FI
28.56
Eskilstuna FI
28.56
PB
  
2Timothy Trillon
30.62
F Bålsta IK
30.62
SB
  
3Max Linell
31.46
F Bålsta IK
31.46
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander Brändeborn
1.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.60
PB
  
2Carl Berggren
1.40
F Bålsta IK
1.40
PB
  
3Joakim Appelqvist
Joakim Appelqvist 09, Trosa-Vagnhärad
1.35
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
1.35
PB
  
3Max Linell
1.35
F Bålsta IK
1.35
PB
  
1.20
1.63
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
Brändeborn-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxo
o
Berggren-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Appelqvisto
xo
o
xxo
xxx






Linell-
o
xo
xxo
xxx






P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.24
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.24
PB
  
2Wilmer Åkerlund
Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK
4.94
Västerås FK
4.94
  
3Timothy TrillonF Bålsta IK
4.29
PB
  
4Max Linell
4.12
F Bålsta IK
4.12
PB
  
5Carl Berggren
4.07
F Bålsta IK
4.07
PB
  
6Valdemar Svensson
Valdemar Svensson 09, Råby-Rekarne
4.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.01
PB
  
7Joakim Appelqvist
Joakim Appelqvist 09, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.73
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.73
PB
  
Findinxxx4.95x5.24
Åkerlundx4.94x4.693.14
Trillon4.294.253.984.224.253.27
Linell3.794.124.013.934.034.09
Berggren3.733.993.734.073.792.62
Svensson3.984.01xx3.65x
Appelqvist3.543.473.513.733.62x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Berggren
8.36
F Bålsta IK
8.36
PB
  
2Johannes Salmi
Johannes Salmi 09, Eskilstuna FI
7.21
Eskilstuna FI
7.21
PB
  
Berggren8.168.108.367.23x7.94
Salmix7.186.497.207.216.67
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Berggren
8.01
F Bålsta IK
8.01
PB
  
Berggren8.01xxxxx
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Rydin
8.28
Ärla SK
8.28
PB
  
2Jean Thanatchai PanyachongthawornF Bålsta IK
8.82
PB
  
3Vincent Johansson
9.72
Enköpings AI
9.72
PB
  
4Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
9.77
Västerås FK
9.77
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Rydin
28.29
Ärla SK
28.29
PB
  
2Jean Thanatchai PanyachongthawornF Bålsta IK
30.51
PB
  
3Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
32.89
Västerås FK
32.89
PB
  
4Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
44.78
Eskilstuna FI
44.78
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
2:11.73
Västerås FK
2:11.73
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Rydin
4.79
Ärla SK
4.79
PB
  
2Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
4.04
Västerås FK
4.04
PB
  
3Vincent Johansson
3.95
Enköpings AI
3.95
PB
  
4Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
2.80
Eskilstuna FI
2.80
=PB
  
Rydin4.794.284.67x
Karimi4.043.953.883.67
Johansson3.693.893.953.82
Al-Joburi2.802.802.692.53
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ali Al-Joburi
Ali Al-Joburi 10, Eskilstuna FI
7.78
Eskilstuna FI
7.78
PB
  
2Leo Karimi
Leo Karimi 10, Västerås FK
6.72
Västerås FK
6.72
PB
  
Al-Joburi7.237.787.687.46
Karimi6.055.956.486.72
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
10.78
Västerås FK
10.78
PB
  
2Liam Almén
Liam Almén 11, Eskilstuna FI
10.92
Eskilstuna FI
10.92
PB
  
3Nathan Taylor
Nathan Taylor 11, Västerås FK
11.24
Västerås FK
11.24
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
36.45
Västerås FK
36.45
PB
  
2Nathan Taylor
Nathan Taylor 11, Västerås FK
41.19
Västerås FK
41.19
PB
  
Liam Almén
Liam Almén 11, Eskilstuna FI
DQ
Eskilstuna FI
DQ
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
DQ
Västerås FK
DQ
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Liam Almén
Liam Almén 11, Eskilstuna FI
NH
Eskilstuna FI
NH
  
1.00
Alménxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
3.16
Västerås FK
3.16
PB
  
2Liam Almén
Liam Almén 11, Eskilstuna FI
3.08
Eskilstuna FI
3.08
PB
  
3Nathan Taylor
Nathan Taylor 11, Västerås FK
2.65
Västerås FK
2.65
  
Forslin3.113.053.103.16
Almén2.932.853.082.90
Taylor2.432.352.552.65
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Forslin
Emil Forslin 11, Västerås FK
6.23
Västerås FK
6.23
PB
  
2Liam Almén
Liam Almén 11, Eskilstuna FI
5.66
Eskilstuna FI
5.66
PB
  
Forslin5.704.625.896.23
Almén5.045.485.665.49
Kvinnor
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.41
Västerås FK
8.41
  
2Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.42
Västerås FK
8.42
  
3Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.69
Åkersberga SK
8.69
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.06
Eskilstuna FI
9.06
SB
  
5Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.30
IK Westmannia
9.30
PB
  
6Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.47
Västerås FK
9.47
  
Heat 1
1Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
8.37
Västerås FK
8.37
SB
q
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
8.79
Åkersberga SK
8.79
q
  
3Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
9.32
IK Westmannia
9.32
PB
q
  
4Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
9.38
Västerås FK
9.38
PB
q
  
Heat 2
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
8.31
Västerås FK
8.31
SB
q
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.12
Eskilstuna FI
9.12
SB
q
  
3Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
9.52
Västerås FK
9.52
  
4Leija Beltinge
10.86
IFK Gnesta
10.86
SB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
30.28
Eskilstuna FI
30.28
SB
  
2Nemi Flobrink-Wiik
32.72
IK Westmannia
32.72
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
33.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
33.26
PB
  
4Molly GullquistIFK Gnesta
42.54
PB
  
F15 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Lerwall
2:57.23
Enköpings AI
2:57.23
PB
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
3:16.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3:16.20
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
1.60
Åkersberga SK
1.60
PB
  
2Edla Danielsson
1.40
IK Westmannia
1.40
  
3Lina Lerwall
1.40
Enköpings AI
1.40
SB
  
4Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
1.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.25
SB
  
1.15
1.60
1.20
1.63
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
Eckers-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Danielsson-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Lerwall-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Dekreono
o
o








F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
5.06
Västerås FK
5.06
SB
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
4.87
Åkersberga SK
4.87
PB
  
3Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.74
Eskilstuna FI
4.74
PB
  
4Nora Forsberg
Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
4.58
Västerås FK
4.58
  
5Olivia Ledin
Olivia Ledin 09, Västerås FK
3.79
Västerås FK
3.79
  
6Alice Forsberg
Alice Forsberg 09, Västerås FK
3.34
Västerås FK
3.34
PB
  
7Leija BeltingeIFK Gnesta
2.72
PB
  
8Molly GullquistIFK Gnesta
2.29
PB
  
Sundén4.974.854.895.015.035.06
Eckers4.564.754.524.87x4.68
Östholmx4.744.10xxx
Forsberg4.584.394.404.474.44
Ledin3.523.473.423.023.603.79
Forsberg3.343.333.133.133.313.33
Beltingexxxx2.672.72
Gullquistxx2.29xxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
11.01
Upsala IF
11.01
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.22
Västerås FK
10.22
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.96
Eksjö Södra IK
9.96
SB
  
4Johanna Sundén
Johanna Sundén 08, Västerås FK
9.30
Västerås FK
9.30
PB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.50
  
6Molly GullquistIFK Gnesta
4.58
PB
  
Löf11.01xx10.269.7710.50
Eriksson9.92x10.22xx9.71
Thorell9.96xxxx9.72
Sundén8.848.838.849.069.169.30
Dekreon8.478.508.357.46x7.80
Gullquist4.584.14x3.283.33x
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
15.32
Västerås FK
15.32
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
11.48
Upsala IF
11.48
  
3Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
11.22
Västerås FK
11.22
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.08
Eksjö Södra IK
11.08
PB
  
5Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
6.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.49
PB
  
Allardx14.3315.0915.3214.44x
Löfx11.48xxxx
Erikssonx10.5010.13xx11.22
Thorell9.91x11.08xxx
Dekreon6.496.31xxxx
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
8.85
Västerås FK
8.85
PB
  
2Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.06
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.40
  
4Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.48
Västerås FK
9.48
PB
  
5Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.54
PB
  
6Saga Myhrberg
10.42
Alunda SK
10.42
  
Heat 1
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
9.02
Västerås FK
9.02
PB
q
  
2Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
9.50
Västerås FK
9.50
q
  
3Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
9.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.57
PB
q
  
4Saga Myhrberg
10.00
Alunda SK
10.00
PB
q
  
Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
DNF
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
DNF
  
Heat 2
1Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
9.09
PB
q
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.34
PB
q
  
3Filippa Holgersson
10.03
IK Westmannia
10.03
PB
  
4Lily Norén
10.63
IFK Tumba
10.63
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
30.42
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.42
PB
  
2Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
31.02
PB
  
Lily NorénIFK Tumba
DQ
  
Final B
1Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
29.75
Västerås FK
29.75
PB
  
2Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 10, Westmannia
31.20
IK Westmannia
31.20
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
31.84
PB
  
4Moa Ekblad Haarala
33.61
IK Westmannia
33.61
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Andjela Kjellberg
Andjela Kjellberg 10, Västerås FK
1:50.73
Västerås FK
1:50.73
PB
  
2Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
2:00.26
Västerås FK
2:00.26
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
2:06.26
Västerås FK
2:06.26
PB
  
4Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
2:06.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2:06.70
PB
  
Lily NorénIFK Tumba
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
PB
  
2Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
1.38
Upsala IF
1.38
PB
  
3Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
1.35
Västerås FK
1.35
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 10, Westmannia
1.30
IK Westmannia
1.30
  
5Milli Lindqvist
1.30
SLK Oxelösund
1.30
PB
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.20
SB
  
7Sumeja Avdicevic
1.20
IK Westmannia
1.20
PB
  
8Saga Myhrberg
1.10
Alunda SK
1.10
PB
  
Lily NorénIFK Tumba
NH
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.351.381.41
Richter----oooxoxoo
Löf----oooooxxx
Anderbro----ooooxxx
Lindgren-----ooxxx
Lindqvist--ooxoooxxx
Littorin-Pousette-ooooxxx
Avdicevic--oxooxxx
Myhrbergoooxxx
Norénxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.46
SB
  
2Agnes Nilsson
Agnes Nilsson 10, Råby-Rekarne
4.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.37
PB
  
3Olivia Richter
Olivia Richter 10, Västerås FK
4.30
Västerås FK
4.30
  
4Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
4.17
Västerås FK
4.17
  
5Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
4.02
Upsala IF
4.02
  
6Moa Ekblad Haarala
3.96
IK Westmannia
3.96
PB
  
7Milli Lindqvist
3.81
SLK Oxelösund
3.81
PB
  
8Maja WesterdahlIFK Tumba
3.73
PB
  
9Sumeja Avdicevic
3.50
IK Westmannia
3.50
PB
  
10Saga Myhrberg
3.45
Alunda SK
3.45
PB
  
11Lily Norén
2.83
IFK Tumba
2.83
PB
  
Littorin-Pousette4.314.294.334.46
Nilsson4.184.374.364.37
Richter4.004.084.244.30
Anderbro4.134.003.984.17
Löf3.874.023.963.82
Ekblad Haarala3.833.833.943.96
Lindqvist3.813.723.66x
Westerdahl3.733.533.583.13
Avdicevic3.273.353.233.50
Myhrberg3.453.363.25x
Norénx2.832.762.80
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
11.09
Upsala IF
11.09
  
2Leah Sageborn
9.86
IFK Gnesta
9.86
  
3Moa Ekblad Haarala
9.35
IK Westmannia
9.35
  
4Moa Lindgren
Moa Lindgren 10, Westmannia
9.20
IK Westmannia
9.20
PB
  
5Saga Myhrberg
7.90
Alunda SK
7.90
PB
  
6Agnes Anderbro
Agnes Anderbro 10, Västerås FK
7.09
Västerås FK
7.09
PB
  
7Milli Lindqvist
6.95
SLK Oxelösund
6.95
PB
  
8Ebba DanielssonIFK Gnesta
6.89
PB
  
9Sumeja Avdicevic
6.68
IK Westmannia
6.68
PB
  
10Wilda Indrén
Wilda Indrén 10, Ösmo Nynäs
5.81
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
5.81
PB
  
Löf10.9111.09x11.01
Sageborn9.869.368.979.63
Ekblad Haarala8.369.358.718.88
Lindgren8.018.329.208.81
Myhrberg7.31x7.127.90
Anderbro6.846.487.095.87
Lindqvist6.85x6.956.39
Danielsson6.506.606.606.89
Avdicevic6.266.686.386.67
Indrén5.365.735.265.81
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.27
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.27
PB
  
2Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
9.27
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.27
PB
  
3Saga Ivarsson Linnér
9.72
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.72
=PB
  
4Siri Persson
Siri Persson 11, Westmannia
9.84
IK Westmannia
9.84
  
5Irma Wågdahl
Irma Wågdahl 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.95
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.95
PB
  
6Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
10.26
Västerås FK
10.26
  
Heat 1
1Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
9.34
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.34
PB
q
  
2Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
10.10
Västerås FK
10.10
PB
q
  
3Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
10.13
IK Westmannia
10.13
  
4Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
10.40
Västerås FK
10.40
PB
  
5Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
11.19
Västerås FK
11.19
PB
  
Heat 2
1Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
9.49
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
9.49
PB
q
  
2Saga Ivarsson Linnér
9.72
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.72
PB
q
  
3Siri Persson
Siri Persson 11, Westmannia
9.84
IK Westmannia
9.84
q
  
4Irma Wågdahl
Irma Wågdahl 11, Råby-Rekarne
9.97
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.97
PB
q
  
5Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
10.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.10
PB
  
6Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
10.58
Västerås FK
10.58
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Lindgren
35.32
IK Westmannia
35.32
PB
  
2Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
36.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
36.08
PB
  
Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
DQ
Råby-Rekarne FIF
DQ
  
Final B
1Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
34.32
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
34.32
PB
  
2Irma Wågdahl
Irma Wågdahl 11, Råby-Rekarne
34.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
34.91
PB
  
3Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
38.17
Västerås FK
38.17
PB
  
Final C
1Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
32.29
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
32.29
SB
  
2Saga Ivarsson Linnér
34.47
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
34.47
PB
  
3Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
38.79
Västerås FK
38.79
  
F12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Lindgren
2:14.68
IK Westmannia
2:14.68
PB
  
2Signe Johansson
Signe Johansson 11, Råby-Rekarne
2:24.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
2:24.03
PB
  
3Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
2:28.82
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
2:28.82
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
1.34
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.34
PB
  
2Saga Ivarsson Linnér
1.25
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.25
  
3Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
1.20
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.20
PB
  
4Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
1.20
Västerås FK
1.20
PB
  
5Irma Wågdahl
Irma Wågdahl 11, Råby-Rekarne
1.10
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.10
PB
  
6Emma Agnekrans FredhIFK Gnesta
1.10
PB
  
Tuva Flobrink-WiikIK Westmannia
NH
  
1.001.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.34
Westman--oooooxoo
Ivarsson Linnér-oooooxxx
Berg-ooooxxx
Karlen-ooxoxoxxx
Wågdahl-oxoxxx
Agnekrans Fredhooxxoxxx
Flobrink-Wiikxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
4.28
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.28
PB
  
2Saga Ivarsson Linnér
3.94
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
3.94
PB
  
3Matilda Öhlin
Matilda Öhlin 11, Trosa-Vagnhärad
3.72
Trosa-Vagnhärad SK
3.72
PB
  
4Ellie Berg
Ellie Berg 11, Råby-Rekarne
3.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.52
PB
  
5Siri Persson
Siri Persson 11, Westmannia
3.43
IK Westmannia
3.43
  
6Irma Wågdahl
Irma Wågdahl 11, Råby-Rekarne
3.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
3.38
PB
  
7Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
3.38
Västerås FK
3.38
PB
  
8Sara Karlen
Sara Karlen 11, Västerås FK
3.28
Västerås FK
3.28
PB
  
9Tuva Flobrink-Wiik
3.11
IK Westmannia
3.11
  
10Emma Agnekrans FredhIFK Gnesta
3.10
PB
  
11Lovisa Wiklund
Lovisa Wiklund 11, Västerås FK
3.04
Västerås FK
3.04
  
12Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
3.00
Västerås FK
3.00
  
Westman4.244.284.244.25
Ivarsson Linnér3.893.943.763.85
Öhlin3.543.723.62x
Berg3.383.453.523.40
Persson3.413.383.333.43
Wågdahl3.383.18x3.24
Silfvast2.923.123.183.38
Karlen3.113.282.712.93
Flobrink-Wiik2.953.083.003.11
Agnekrans Fredh3.103.052.912.83
Wiklund3.023.042.97x
Thyni2.622.583.002.94
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Saga Ivarsson Linnér
8.43
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.43
  
2Nova Westman
Nova Westman 11, Ösmo Nynäs
7.16
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
7.16
PB
  
3Tove Silfvast
Tove Silfvast 11, Västerås FK
6.79
Västerås FK
6.79
PB
  
4Stella Thyni
Stella Thyni 11, Västerås FK
5.61
Västerås FK
5.61
PB
  
Ivarsson Linnér8.437.786.275.42
Westman6.696.836.757.16
Silfvast6.366.356.79x
Thyni5.275.615.305.58

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik