0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Lantz Pontus Lantz 96, Bottnaryd 39.11 | 96 | Bottnaryds IF | 39.11 | =SB | ||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvin Manderhjelm Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna 36.59 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 36.59 | = | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linus Wictorsson Linus Wictorsson 09, Hovslätt 34.83 | 09 | Hovslätts IK | 34.83 | =PB | ||||
M35 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stefan Holst Stefan Holst 82, Bottnaryd 35.66 | 82 | Bottnaryds IF | 35.66 | =SB | ||||
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bo Wictorsson Bo Wictorsson 71, Hovslätt 19.37 | 71 | Hovslätts IK | 19.37 | =PB | ||||
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jan Palmqvist Jan Palmqvist 61, IKHP Huskvarna 30.35 | 61 | IKHP Huskvarna | 30.35 | =SB | ||||
M70 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Stig Arvidsson Stig Arvidsson 49, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 34.64 | 49 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 34.64 | = | ||||
2 | Harald Henriksson Harald Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 29.62 | 45 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 29.62 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Clara Gudmundsson Clara Gudmundsson 08, Hovslätt 19.91 | 08 | Hovslätts IK | 19.91 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Matilda Dalteg Matilda Dalteg 09, Hovslätt 20.54 | 09 | Hovslätts IK | 20.54 | =PB | ||||
K35 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Ek Anna Ek 73, IKHP Huskvarna 38.58 | 73 | IKHP Huskvarna | 38.58 | = | ||||
2 | Linda Manderhjelm Linda Manderhjelm 80, IKHP Huskvarna 28.93 | 80 | IKHP Huskvarna | 28.93 | = | ||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anne Fältström Anne Fältström 70, IKHP Huskvarna 24.92 | 70 | IKHP Huskvarna | 24.92 | = | ||||
K75 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marianne Ek Marianne Ek 47, IKHP Huskvarna 21.62 | 47 | IKHP Huskvarna | 21.62 | = | ||||
2 | Majken Henriksson Majken Henriksson 45, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 20.85 | 45 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 20.85 | = |