0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 3.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elias Gibbs Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp 13:39 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 13:39 | = | ||||
2 | Olle Hallsten Olle Hallsten 07, Björnstorp 14:02 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 14:02 | = | ||||
3 | Alvin Olsson 14:56 | 06 | 14:56 | = | |||||
M 7.6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Håkan Carlberg Håkan Carlberg 92, Malmö 29:25 | 92 | Malmö AI | 29:25 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Hansson Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp 30:17 | 64 | Björnstorps IF | 30:17 | = | ||||
3 | Simon Atthage Simon Atthage 05, Ängelholm 30:22 | 05 | Ängelholms IF | 30:22 | = | ||||
M 17.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 1:02:04 | 77 | IS Göta | 1:02:04 | = | ||||
2 | Krister Sellman Krister Sellman 81, Malmö Löp 1:02:22 | 81 | IF Malmö Löp | 1:02:22 | = | ||||
3 | Christoffer Asplund Christoffer Asplund 81, Umara 1:03:36 | 81 | Umara SC | 1:03:36 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 3.9 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström 07, Björnstorp 14:22 | 07 | Björnstorps IF | 14:22 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 17:10 | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 17:10 | = | ||||
3 | Sandell Carolina 18:56 | 88 | 18:56 | = | |||||
K 7.6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Ahlstedt Johanna Ahlstedt 80, Björnstorp 31:14 | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 31:14 | = | ||||
2 | Evelina de la Motte Evelina de la Motte 86, IS Göta 32:41 | 86 | IS Göta | 32:41 | = | ||||
3 | Malin Rentner Malin Rentner 74, Björnstorp 32:59 | 74 | Björnstorps IF | 32:59 | = | ||||
K 17.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Bjurman Anna Bjurman 88, IS Göta 1:05:48 | 88 | IS Göta | 1:05:48 | = | ||||
2 | Martina Ronnhagen 1:17:13 | 86 | 1:17:13 | = | |||||
3 | Annika Hultin 1:22:28 | 73 | 1:22:28 | = |