0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 7.61 | 05 | IK Orient | 7.61 | = | ||||
2 | Alvin Sjöfält Alvin Sjöfält 09, Hälle 8.42 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Lagerkvist Stefan Lagerkvist 72, Hälle 8.74 | 72 | Hälle IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Per Joel Andersson Per Joel Andersson 58, Orient 9.42 | 58 | IK Orient | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
Men 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 24.60 | 05 | IK Orient | 24.60 | = | ||||
2 | Alvin Sjöfält Alvin Sjöfält 09, Hälle 27.55 | 09 | Hälle IF | 27.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Lagerkvist Stefan Lagerkvist 72, Hälle 28.02 | 72 | Hälle IF | 28.02 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Per Joel Andersson Per Joel Andersson 58, Orient 30.70 | 58 | IK Orient | 30.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Danerud Martin Danerud 63, Sävedalen 31.81 | 63 | Sävedalens AIK | 31.81 | =SB | ||||
Men 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 1:27.27 | 76 | Hälle IF | 1:27.27 | =PB NR45 | ||||
2 | Samuel Högblom Samuel Högblom 07, Hälle 1:37.12 | 07 | Hälle IF | 1:37.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linus Pålsson Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK 1:44.10 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:44.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hubert Drapella Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK 1:47.02 | 11 | Trollhättan FIK | 1:47.02 | =PB | ||||
5 | Per Joel Andersson Per Joel Andersson 58, Orient 1:51.19 | 58 | IK Orient | 1:51.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hans Tove Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen 1:51.44 | 57 | Spårvägens FK | 1:51.44 | = NR65 | ||||
7 | Alrik Riquelme Alrik Riquelme 10, Hälle 2:07.32 | 10 | Hälle IF | 2:07.32 | =PB | ||||
U14 M 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Harald Johansson Harald Johansson 10, Hälle 8.72 | 10 | Hälle IF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sixten Clarholm Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle 9.14 | 11 | Hälle IF | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Walter Nilsson Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI 9.26 | 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigge Almander Sigge Almander 11, Orient 10.21 | 11 | IK Orient | 10.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matheo Sylvan Matheo Sylvan 11, Orient 10.22 | 11 | IK Orient | 10.22 | = | ||||
U14 M 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Harald Johansson Harald Johansson 10, Hälle 28.40 | 10 | Hälle IF | 28.40 | =PB | ||||
2 | Walter Nilsson Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI 32.58 | 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | 32.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Matheo Sylvan Matheo Sylvan 11, Orient 34.31 | 11 | IK Orient | 34.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sigge Almander Sigge Almander 11, Orient 34.81 | 11 | IK Orient | 34.81 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 8.13 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.13 | =SB | ||||
2 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 8.68 | 75 | IK Orient | 8.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 8.94 | 07 | Hälle IF | 8.94 | = | ||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 9.14 | 78 | Hälle IF | 9.14 | =SB | ||||
Women 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 26.72 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 26.72 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 27.63 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 27.63 | = | ||||
3 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 29.69 | 07 | Hälle IF | 29.69 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson 75, Orient 29.89 | 75 | IK Orient | 29.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 30.51 | 78 | Hälle IF | 30.51 | =SB | ||||
Women 600m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 1:33.75 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1:33.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leonor Riquelme Leonor Riquelme 05, Hälle 1:55.70 | 05 | Hälle IF | 1:55.70 | = | ||||
3 | Ellen Bernhardsson Ellen Bernhardsson 10, Hälle 1:58.63 | 10 | Hälle IF | 1:58.63 | =SB | ||||
Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle DNF | 08 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
U14 W 60m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 10, Orient 8.85 | 10 | IK Orient | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Bernhardsson Ellen Bernhardsson 10, Hälle 8.98 | 10 | Hälle IF | 8.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maj Torge Maj Torge 10, Hälle 9.35 | 10 | Hälle IF | 9.35 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olivia Almeida Jerkdal Olivia Almeida Jerkdal 10, Orient 9.63 | 10 | IK Orient | 9.63 | = | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Elin Wretborn Elin Wretborn 11, Hälle 9.66 | 11 | Hälle IF | 9.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Qvarfordt Lovisa Qvarfordt 11, Hälle 9.69 | 11 | Hälle IF | 9.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Molly Andersson Molly Andersson 11, Stenungsunds FI 9.88 | 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amalia Nicolajsen Amalia Nicolajsen 11, Hälle 10.17 | 11 | Hälle IF | 10.17 | =PB | ||||
5 | Molly Westerhäll Molly Westerhäll 11, Hälle 10.24 | 11 | Hälle IF | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thea Fors Thea Fors 11, Orient 10.86 | 11 | IK Orient | 10.86 | =PB | ||||
U14 W 200m Indoor Final A Final | Indoor | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Bernhardsson Ellen Bernhardsson 10, Hälle 29.60 | 10 | Hälle IF | 29.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Karlsson Maja Karlsson 10, Orient 29.66 | 10 | IK Orient | 29.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Olivia Almeida Jerkdal Olivia Almeida Jerkdal 10, Orient 31.54 | 10 | IK Orient | 31.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Molly Andersson Molly Andersson 11, Stenungsunds FI 33.80 | 11 | F Stenungsunds FI | 33.80 | =PB | ||||
Race B | |||||||||
1 | Amalia Nicolajsen Amalia Nicolajsen 11, Hälle 36.78 | 11 | Hälle IF | 36.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Molly Westerhäll Molly Westerhäll 11, Hälle 37.06 | 11 | Hälle IF | 37.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Fors Thea Fors 11, Orient 37.66 | 11 | IK Orient | 37.66 | =PB |