0

31.1
30‐31.1
31.1
31.1
28.1
5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 34 (16+18)   Starter: 55 (25+30)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Hassel
7.61
IK Orient
7.61
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
8.42
PB
  
3Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
8.74
PB
  
4Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
9.42
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hampus Hassel
24.60
IK Orient
24.60
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
27.55
PB
  
3Stefan LagerkvistHälle IF
28.02
PB
  
Final B
1Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
30.70
PB
  
2Martin Danerud
31.81
Sävedalens AIK
31.81
  
M 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anders Logg
1:27.27
Hälle IF
1:27.27
PB NR45
  
2Samuel Högblom
1:37.12
Hälle IF
1:37.12
PB
  
3Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
1:44.10
Trollhättan FIK
1:44.10
PB
  
4Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
1:47.02
Trollhättan FIK
1:47.02
PB
  
5Per Joel AnderssonIK Orient
1:51.19
PB
  
6Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
1:51.44
Spårvägens FK
1:51.44
NR65
  
7Alrik Riquelme
2:07.32
Hälle IF
2:07.32
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harald JohanssonHälle IF
8.72
PB
  
2Sixten ClarholmHälle IF
9.14
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.26
F Stenungsunds FI
9.26
PB
  
4Sigge Almander
10.21
IK Orient
10.21
PB
  
5Matheo Sylvan
10.22
IK Orient
10.22
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harald JohanssonHälle IF
28.40
PB
  
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
32.58
F Stenungsunds FI
32.58
PB
  
3Matheo Sylvan
34.31
IK Orient
34.31
PB
  
4Sigge Almander
34.81
IK Orient
34.81
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Wahlén
8.13
Mölndals AIK
8.13
SB
  
2Bim Paulsson
8.68
IK Orient
8.68
PB
  
3Agnes Knauer
8.94
Hälle IF
8.94
  
4Anna Logg
9.14
Hälle IF
9.14
SB
  
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Wahlén
26.72
Mölndals AIK
26.72
SB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
27.63
F Stenungsunds FI
27.63
  
3Agnes Knauer
29.69
Hälle IF
29.69
  
Final B
1Bim Paulsson
29.89
IK Orient
29.89
PB
  
2Anna Logg
30.51
Hälle IF
30.51
SB
  
K 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nelly Elned
1:33.75
Hälle IF
1:33.75
PB
  
2Leonor Riquelme
1:55.70
Hälle IF
1:55.70
  
3Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
1:58.63
SB
  
Sofie GisaeusHälle IF
DNF
  
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Karlsson
8.85
IK Orient
8.85
PB
  
2Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
8.98
PB
  
3Maj Torge
9.35
Hälle IF
9.35
PB
  
4Olivia Almeida JerkdalIK Orient
9.63
  
Final B
1Elin Wretborn
9.66
Hälle IF
9.66
PB
  
2Lovisa QvarfordtHälle IF
9.69
PB
  
3Molly Andersson
Molly Andersson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.88
F Stenungsunds FI
9.88
PB
  
4Amalia NicolajsenHälle IF
10.17
PB
  
5Molly WesterhällHälle IF
10.24
PB
  
6Thea Fors
10.86
IK Orient
10.86
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
29.60
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
29.66
IK Orient
29.66
SB
  
3Olivia Almeida JerkdalIK Orient
31.54
PB
  
4Molly Andersson
Molly Andersson 11, Stenungsunds FI
33.80
F Stenungsunds FI
33.80
PB
  
Final B
1Amalia NicolajsenHälle IF
36.78
PB
  
2Molly WesterhällHälle IF
37.06
PB
  
3Thea Fors
37.66
IK Orient
37.66
PB
  

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik