0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Höghammarhallen   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 53 (33+20)   Starter: 179 (117+62)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
7.44
Sundsvalls FI
7.44
SB
  
2Edvin Käller
7.47
Bollnäs FIK
7.47
PB
  P17 1
3Alvar Broth
8.01
Järvsö IF
8.01
PB
  
4Erik Tholén
8.02
Bollnäs FIK
8.02
PB
  
5Isaac Hakizimana
8.26
Brännans IF
8.26
PB
  P17 2
6Mats Höglund
10.48
Brännans IF
10.48
  
M 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
24.42
Sundsvalls FI
24.42
PB
  
2Erik Tholén
25.93
Bollnäs FIK
25.93
PB
  
3Alvar Broth
26.39
Järvsö IF
26.39
PB
  
4Mats Höglund
36.23
Brännans IF
36.23
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Christof Neib
6.18
Sundsvalls FI
6.18
SB
  
2Alvar Broth
5.41
Järvsö IF
5.41
PB
  
Neibxx6.18x6.066.05
Brothx5.41x5.21x5.18
M Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Tholén
8.72
Bollnäs FIK
8.72
PB
  
Tholén7.818.347.648.028.728.11
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
9.00
Bollnäs FIK
9.00
SB
  
Hammargren8.678.558.899.009.008.52
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
24.22
Bollnäs FIK
24.22
SB
  
2Isaac Hakizimana
27.79
Brännans IF
27.79
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
9.52
Bollnäs FIK
9.52
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Käller
5.59
Bollnäs FIK
5.59
PB
  
2Isaac Hakizimana
4.39
Brännans IF
4.39
PB
  
Käller5.545.535.525.59x5.35
Hakizimana3.854.394.074.133.813.71
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isaac Hakizimana
8.12
Brännans IF
8.12
PB
  
Hakizimana6.776.987.647.467.708.12
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.60
Brännans IF
7.60
PB
  
2Sven Noreland
7.95
Upsala IF
7.95
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
7.98
Upsala IF
7.98
PB
  
4Gusten Berglund
8.04
Söderhamns IF
8.04
PB
  
5Karl Enarsson
8.16
Sundsvalls FI
8.16
  
6Felix Okende
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Sven Noreland
8.08
Upsala IF
8.08
q
  
2Julius Noreland
8.14
Upsala IF
8.14
PB
q
  
3Felix Okende
8.30
Upsala IF
8.30
PB
q
  
4Mustafa Alrikabi
8.59
Brännans IF
8.59
PB
  
5Axel Svedberg
8.68
Bollnäs FIK
8.68
PB
  
Heat 2
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
7.70
Brännans IF
7.70
PB
q
  
2Gusten Berglund
8.11
Söderhamns IF
8.11
PB
q
  
3Karl Enarsson
8.14
Sundsvalls FI
8.14
PB
q
  
4William SegbefiaStrands IF
8.74
PB
  
5Alfred Eriksson
9.05
Bollnäs FIK
9.05
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sven Noreland
26.81
Upsala IF
26.81
PB
  
2Gusten Berglund
28.55
Söderhamns IF
28.55
SB
  
Final B
1Julius Noreland
26.42
Upsala IF
26.42
PB
  
2Axel Svedberg
29.40
Bollnäs FIK
29.40
PB
  
Final C
1Karl Enarsson
28.33
Sundsvalls FI
28.33
PB
  
2Mustafa Alrikabi
29.92
Brännans IF
29.92
PB
  
3William SegbefiaStrands IF
30.04
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.69
Brännans IF
5.69
PB
  
2Felix Okende
4.89
Upsala IF
4.89
  
3Julius Noreland
4.89
Upsala IF
4.89
  
4Sven Noreland
4.77
Upsala IF
4.77
  
5Axel Svedberg
4.54
Bollnäs FIK
4.54
PB
  
6Leo Thor
4.53
Strands IF
4.53
PB
  
7Noah Blom
4.43
Strands IF
4.43
PB
  
8Gusten Berglund
4.42
Söderhamns IF
4.42
PB
  
9Karl Enarsson
4.40
Sundsvalls FI
4.40
PB
  
10William SegbefiaStrands IF
4.30
PB
  
11Mustafa Alrikabi
3.82
Brännans IF
3.82
PB
  
Ali5.695.505.265.415.295.44
Okende4.714.824.894.584.374.76
Noreland4.89xxx2.43x
Noreland4.584.494.774.61xx
Svedberg4.54x4.35x4.24x
Thor4.314.534.292.96x4.12
Blomx4.284.434.18x4.37
Berglund3.203.964.424.064.26x
Enarsson4.274.403.57
Segbefia4.204.303.15
Alrikabi3.82xx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sven Noreland
10.56
Upsala IF
10.56
PB
  
2Julius Noreland
10.52
Upsala IF
10.52
PB
  
3Karl Enarsson
10.14
Sundsvalls FI
10.14
PB
  
Noreland10.249.8810.5310.31x10.56
Noreland10.109.65xx10.5210.44
Enarsson9.5410.039.939.629.3110.14
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Eriksson
9.70
Bollnäs FIK
9.70
PB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
9.56
Brännans IF
9.56
PB
  
3Karl Enarsson
8.94
Sundsvalls FI
8.94
PB
  
4Noah Blom
8.81
Strands IF
8.81
PB
  
5Sven Noreland
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
PB
  
6Leo Thor
8.22
Strands IF
8.22
PB
  
7Mustafa Alrikabi
6.45
Brännans IF
6.45
PB
  
8William SegbefiaStrands IF
6.16
PB
  
Eriksson7.977.868.359.278.979.70
Ali9.569.239.48x8.72
Enarsson8.947.728.218.318.727.48
Blom8.108.337.948.388.118.81
Noreland8.288.508.527.748.058.45
Thor8.228.037.917.347.107.50
Alrikabi6.266.136.026.366.056.45
Segbefiax5.055.605.386.164.96
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Eriksson
10.70
Bollnäs FIK
10.70
PB
  
Eriksson9.86x8.2210.708.80x
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
8.87
  
2Oskar BronegårdRehns BK
9.20
PB
  
3David SegbefiaStrands IF
9.63
PB
  
4Viktor Scott
9.75
Sundsvalls FI
9.75
PB
  
5Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
9.85
  
Heat 1
1Oskar BronegårdRehns BK
9.22
PB
q
  
2Viktor Scott
9.85
Sundsvalls FI
9.85
PB
q
  
3Casper Olovsson
10.09
Sundsvalls FI
10.09
PB
q
  
4Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
10.20
PB
  
5Joel LarssonRehns BK
10.74
PB
  
Heat 2
1Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.10
q
  
2David SegbefiaStrands IF
9.69
PB
q
  
3Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
9.70
PB
q
  
4Arsenij Spakovskij
10.10
Sundsvalls FI
10.10
PB
  
5Arvid Juhlin
11.06
Strands IF
11.06
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
30.87
PB
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
34.90
Sundsvalls FI
34.90
PB
  
3Anton LindblomGefle IF
42.92
PB
  
Final B
1Oskar BronegårdRehns BK
32.04
PB
  
2Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
33.47
PB
  
3Viktor Scott
35.32
Sundsvalls FI
35.32
PB
  
4Arvid Juhlin
36.76
Strands IF
36.76
PB
  
Final C
1David Segbefia
33.11
Strands IF
33.11
PB
  
2Lukas JovicevicStrands IF
34.07
PB
  
3Tim Stenberg
39.92
Strands IF
39.92
PB
  
4Ali Chakala
40.23
Strands IF
40.23
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Arvid Juhlin
13.35
Strands IF
13.35
PB
  
2Arsenij Spakovskij
13.48
Sundsvalls FI
13.48
PB
  
3Lukas JovicevicStrands IF
13.88
PB
  
4Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
13.92
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
4.25
PB
  
2Lukas JovicevicStrands IF
3.83
PB
  
3David SegbefiaStrands IF
3.60
PB
  
4Viktor Scott
3.58
Sundsvalls FI
3.58
PB
  
5Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
3.43
PB
  
6Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
3.30
PB
  
7Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
3.30
PB
  
8Ali Chakala
3.16
Strands IF
3.16
PB
  
9Joel LarssonRehns BK
3.15
PB
  
10Arvid Juhlin
2.96
Strands IF
2.96
PB
  
11Tim Stenberg
2.85
Strands IF
2.85
PB
  
Avramov3.984.254.12x
Jovicevic3.833.623.703.66
Segbefia3.60x3.38x
Scott3.583.413.503.13
Spakovskij3.283.403.423.43
Svahn Lundqvistx3.203.303.26
Samuelsson3.303.213.093.13
Chakala3.16x2.872.63
Larsson2.852.942.973.15
Juhlinx2.962.732.88
Stenberg2.592.852.802.10
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alexander SamuelssonStrands IF
8.38
PB
  
2Casper Olovsson
7.71
Sundsvalls FI
7.71
PB
  
3Tim Stenberg
6.03
Strands IF
6.03
PB
  
4Viktor Scott
5.83
Sundsvalls FI
5.83
PB
  
5Charlie Svahn LundqvistTurebergs FK
5.67
PB
  
6Arsenij SpakovskijSundsvalls FI
5.56
PB
  
7David SegbefiaStrands IF
4.68
PB
  
8Anton LindblomGefle IF
4.35
  
9Arvid Juhlin
4.31
Strands IF
4.31
PB
  
Samuelsson8.386.617.576.49
Olovsson7.717.277.506.91
Stenbergx6.034.944.57
Scott5.575.505.455.83
Svahn Lundqvist5.115.555.675.41
Spakovskij4.985.304.605.56
Segbefia4.124.444.684.48
Lindblom4.164.044.174.35
Juhlin3.743.914.064.31
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lars Hammargren
13.19
Bollnäs FIK
13.19
SB
  
Hammargrenx12.83x13.1913.05x
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Sköld
8.62
Bollnäs FIK
8.62
=PB
  F17 1
2Josefin MöllerGefle IF
8.74
SB
  
3Hanna Blombäck
9.47
Iggesunds SK
9.47
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Blombäck
4.05
Iggesunds SK
4.05
PB
  
Blombäck3.293.613.55x3.674.05
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Hammargren
12.35
Bollnäs FIK
12.35
SB
  
Hammargren11.5412.2312.3512.15x11.39
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Tällberg
10.14
Bollnäs FIK
10.14
SB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Sköld
4.87
Bollnäs FIK
4.87
SB
  
2Vilma Blomberg
4.74
Bollnäs FIK
4.74
PB
  
Sköld4.713.76x4.873.34x
Blomberg4.464.624.744.72x4.64
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nellie Tällberg
9.96
Bollnäs FIK
9.96
SB
  
Tällberg9.96x9.819.729.69x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.18
Bollnäs FIK
11.18
SB
  
2Vilma Blomberg
8.83
Bollnäs FIK
8.83
PB
  
Edlingxxx10.4611.18x
Blomberg7.927.538.168.348.83x
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
14.79
Bollnäs FIK
14.79
SB
  
Edling14.6614.3414.7714.7914.6014.14
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.72
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
8.86
Sundsvalls FI
8.86
PB
  
3Saga Puolakanaho
9.12
Bollnäs FIK
9.12
PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.12
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
28.49
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
29.47
Sundsvalls FI
29.47
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
10.51
PB
  
2Klara Sundin
10.93
Sundsvalls FI
10.93
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Klara Sundin
4.47
Sundsvalls FI
4.47
PB
  
2Saga Puolakanaho
4.43
Bollnäs FIK
4.43
PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
3.89
PB
  
Sundin4.10x4.073.924.264.47
Puolakanaho4.274.434.194.054.224.27
Lindblom3.893.503.783.873.683.69
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.32
PB
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.05
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
8.43
Sundsvalls FI
8.43
PB
  
Numanovic9.029.189.328.908.889.00
Lindblom9.057.90xxx8.70
Sundin7.467.788.117.847.748.43
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.19
SB
  
2Nejla NumanovicGefle IF
9.66
PB
  
3Klara Sundin
6.18
Sundsvalls FI
6.18
PB
  
Lindblom9.3510.199.59xxx
Numanovic9.568.578.56x8.389.66
Sundin5.535.725.675.065.606.18
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
8.92
Väsby IK
8.92
  
2Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
9.49
PB
  
3Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.77
  
4Alma Asp
Alma Asp 11, Sundsvall
10.02
Sundsvalls FI
10.02
  
5Vega Isander
10.19
Strands IF
10.19
  
6Minna PetterssonStrands IF
10.28
  
Heat 1
1Ema Avramova
9.14
Väsby IK
9.14
q
  
2Minna PetterssonStrands IF
10.13
PB
q
  
3Irma Bergståhl
10.45
Sundsvalls FI
10.45
PB
  
Heat 2
1Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
9.51
PB
q
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
9.76
SB
q
  
3Alma Asp
Alma Asp 11, Sundsvall
10.01
Sundsvalls FI
10.01
PB
q
  
4Vega Isander
10.16
Strands IF
10.16
q
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
31.13
Väsby IK
31.13
PB
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
32.79
SB
  
3Minna PetterssonStrands IF
35.73
PB
  
Final B
1Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
33.10
PB
  
2Alma Asp
Alma Asp 11, Sundsvall
34.89
Sundsvalls FI
34.89
PB
  
3Vega Isander
35.03
Strands IF
35.03
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
12.36
Väsby IK
12.36
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
4.38
Väsby IK
4.38
PB
  
2Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.05
SB
  
3Hanna Sandström JonängRehns BK
3.97
PB
  
4Vega Isander
3.40
Strands IF
3.40
PB
  
5Minna PetterssonStrands IF
3.08
PB
  
6Alma Asp
Alma Asp 11, Sundsvall
2.98
Sundsvalls FI
2.98
PB
  
Avramova4.244.314.384.10
Arvidsson4.053.894.003.99
Sandström Jonäng3.963.973.573.79
Isander3.213.123.363.40
Pettersson2.973.082.83x
Asp2.982.712.912.98
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ema Avramova
9.20
Väsby IK
9.20
PB
  
2Minna PetterssonStrands IF
7.40
PB
  
3Vega Isander
5.50
Strands IF
5.50
  
4Irma Bergståhl
5.26
Sundsvalls FI
5.26
PB
  
5Alma Asp
Alma Asp 11, Sundsvall
4.47
Sundsvalls FI
4.47
PB
  
Avramova8.259.208.75
Pettersson7.407.167.296.93
Isander4.825.314.135.50
Bergståhl4.774.285.115.26
Asp3.923.644.204.47
K40 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Lindblom
7.47
Bollnäs FIK
7.47
SB
  
Lindblomx7.157.417.47x7.33
K40 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carina Lindblom
7.32
Bollnäs FIK
7.32
SB
  
Lindblom7.327.12xxxx

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik