0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Vallhamra Sportcenter   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 27 (15+12)   Starter: 30 (16+14)

Män
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.10
Kongahälla AIK
4.10
SB
  
2Malte Rosvall
Malte Rosvall 02, Sävedalen
3.10
Sävedalens AIK
3.10
  
2.452.652.802.953.103.203.703.904.004.104.31
Dymén------oxsoxxor
Rosvallooxooxoxxx
P19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
4.10
PB
  
2Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
3.50
  
3.503.603.703.804.004.104.31
Lindbom--oooxxoxxx
Tegnéroxxx
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William Svensson
1.68
Sävedalens AIK
1.68
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.64
Kongahälla AIK
1.64
SB
  
1.561.601.641.681.72
Svenssonoooxoxxx
Ekströmoooxxx
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isak Thörn
Isak Thörn 07, Sävedalen
3.30
Sävedalens AIK
3.30
PB
  
2Ture Hjortbäck
3.10
Sävedalens AIK
3.10
SB
  
3Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg 07, Kongahälla
2.95
Kongahälla AIK
2.95
PB
  
2.802.953.103.203.303.40
Thörn-ooooxxx
Hjortbäckooxxoxxx
Åbergooxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alfred Danerud
12.69
Sävedalens AIK
12.69
PB
  
2William Svensson
11.60
Sävedalens AIK
11.60
PB
  
3David Jendeby
David Jendeby 06, Sävedalen
11.41
Sävedalens AIK
11.41
PB
  
Danerud12.1212.6912.3011.84r
Svensson10.8410.9011.3811.6011.41
Jendeby11.11x11.4111.1811.1311.12
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
2.80
Sävedalens AIK
2.80
PB
  
2.452.652.802.95
Amundinoooxxx
P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
11.19
Sävedalens AIK
11.19
PB
  
2Hugo Andersson
11.14
Sävedalens AIK
11.14
PB
  
3Viggo Sjöström
9.58
Sävedalens AIK
9.58
PB
  
Borg10.91x10.55x10.7311.19
Anderssonx11.1410.5710.7311.0310.72
Sjöström9.589.218.859.049.27
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Linnea PihlIK Lerum FI
NH
  
3.28
Pihlxxx
F19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Andblad
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
=PB
  
1.401.441.481.52
Andbladooxxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
NH
F Stenungsunds FI
NH
  
2.08
Widlundxxx
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ella Gianneschi
1.60
Sävedalens AIK
1.60
PB
  
2Annie Sjösten
1.56
Sävedalens AIK
1.56
PB
  
3Freja Bäckström
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
SB
  
4Mimmi Hellberg
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
SB
  
5Linnea Johansson
1.44
Sävedalens AIK
1.44
SB
  
6Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
1.40
SB
  
1.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.601.64
Gianneschi---ooxoxoxxoxxr
Sjösten---oooxoxxx
Bäckström--ooxooxxx
Hellberg--oooxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxoxxx
Boström Holmbergoxoxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Sjöström
2.23
Sävedalens AIK
2.23
  
2.232.38
Sjöströmoxxx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea Johansson
10.88
Sävedalens AIK
10.88
SB
  
2Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
10.04
PB
  
3Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
9.92
Sävedalens AIK
9.92
PB
  
Johansson10.2210.629.3010.6110.2410.88
Boström Holmberg9.689.6510.0410.0110.00x
Dehre9.259.459.929.619.629.78
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
2.38
Kongahälla AIK
2.38
PB
  
2.082.232.382.53
Pappilaoooxxx

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik