0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Hovslätts IK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Öhlund
Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna
17:15
IKHP Huskvarna
17:15
PB
  
2Jimmy Iby
Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna
17:20
IKHP Huskvarna
17:20
PB
  
3Joakim Nielsen
18:12
PB
  
16Ulrich Pohland
Ulrich Pohland 59, GER
20:30
59GER
20:30
PB
  
19Johan Granath
20:32
PB
  
22Roger Hägghult
20:45
PB
  
241Sven-Åke PerssonIK Akele
30:42
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Claesson
Oscar Claesson 95, IKHP Huskvarna
31:19
IKHP Huskvarna
31:19
SB
  
2Gabriel Claesson
Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna
31:57
IKHP Huskvarna
31:57
PB
  
3Benjamin Claesson
Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna
33:03
IKHP Huskvarna
33:03
  
4Emil Björnlinger
Emil Björnlinger 99, IKHP Huskvarna
33:29
IKHP Huskvarna
33:29
PB
  
5Johannes EklöfIF Hallby
33:32
SB
  
6Björn Morén
33:45
IK Akele
33:45
SB
  
7Filip Grahn
Filip Grahn 96, IKHP Huskvarna
33:46
IKHP Huskvarna
33:46
PB
  
8Ola Grauers
33:56
Habo FIF-04
33:56
PB
  
9Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
34:45
Mullsjö SOK
34:45
  
10Fredrik Seppas
34:55
PB
  
11Isac Karlsson
35:06
Tranemo IF
35:06
PB
  
12Axel Björkman
35:11
IF Hallby
35:11
SB
  
13Joakim Jonsson
Joakim Jonsson 84, Eksjö Södra
35:14
Eksjö Södra IK
35:14
  
14Viktor Josefsson
35:15
PB
  
15Albin Weiden
Albin Weiden 03, Göingarna
35:27
FK Göingarna
35:27
PB
  
16Martin Djerf
Martin Djerf 96, IKHP Huskvarna
35:44
IKHP Huskvarna
35:44
PB
  
17David Thorell
36:07
IK Stern
36:07
  
18Martin Sandgren
36:30
PB
  
19Joar Hertin
Joar Hertin 01, IKHP Huskvarna
36:47
IKHP Huskvarna
36:47
PB
  
20Mattias Israelsson
37:07
Stensjöns IF
37:07
  
21Daniel Gothammar
37:19
PB
  
22Hugo Cedervall
37:36
Ängelholms IF
37:36
PB
  
23Andreas Bergander
Andreas Bergander 92, Eksjö Södra
37:45
Eksjö Södra IK
37:45
PB
  
24Fredrik Gustafsson
37:55
  
58Michael BjörnlingerIK Vista
41:55
PB
  
63Nidham Shakir
42:48
PB
  
152Carl-Johan Granqvist
46:51
PB
  
166Ghazi Putrus
47:40
IK Akele
47:40
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IKHP Huskvarna
18:30
IKHP Huskvarna
18:30
PB NR50
  
2Tilda SundkvistHabo FIF-04
18:36
PB
  
3Linnea Ewö
Linnea Ewö 87, IKHP Huskvarna
19:56
IKHP Huskvarna
19:56
PB
  
4Marika Thörewik
20:31
Hovslätts IK
20:31
PB
  
5Eva Öhlund
Eva Öhlund 74, IKHP Huskvarna
21:13
IKHP Huskvarna
21:13
PB
  
6Annika Ståhl
21:25
PB
  
11Ann-Charlotte Lilja
23:28
PB
  
16Siw Bengtsson
25:02
PB
  
129Rigmor Antonsson
29:40
PB
  
209Kerstin SamuelssonIK Akele
31:18
  
218Kerstin Hammar
31:25
PB
  
247Christina Björkhag
31:53
PB
  
287Ina Nitare
33:00
PB
  
445Ing-Marie PerssonIK Akele
36:14
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Johannesson
37:21
Mullsjö SOK
37:21
  
2Hilda Löf
Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen
39:14
Apladalens LK
39:14
PB
  
3Sara Dädeby
40:11
Mölndals AIK
40:11
  
4Hanna Seppas
Hanna Seppas 86, Runacademy
41:06
Runacademy IF
41:06
SB
  
5Johanna Jemander
42:03
PB
  
6Caroline LidebjerIK Akele
42:34
SB
  
8Sandra Kristof
43:50
  
9Stina Petersson
Stina Petersson 86, IKHP Huskvarna
44:09
IKHP Huskvarna
44:09
PB
  
10Åsa Bergholm
44:12
PB
  
13Anna FabischIK Sisu
44:59
PB
  
22Jenny Rosenqvist
47:16
PB
  
24Anette Granstedt
47:28
  
31Anna-Karin Sjöberg
48:53
PB
  
55Susanne Linderö
50:57
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik