0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Friidrottens Hus   Arrangör: Utby IK
Tävlande: 341 (131+210)   Starter: 866 (332+534)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
7.33
PB
  
2Hampus Hassel
7.50
IK Orient
7.50
PB
  
3Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
7.52
PB
  
4Josef Weiner
7.82
Mölndals AIK
7.82
PB
  
5Alfred Molin
Alfred Molin 98, Bergaström
8.13
IK Bergaström
8.13
PB
  
6Ida Larsson
8.82
IK Orient
8.82
  
K 1
M 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Muhamed Touray
23.86
Ullevi FK
23.86
PB
  
2Hampus Hassel
24.26
IK Orient
24.26
PB
  
3Alfred Danerud
24.65
Sävedalens AIK
24.65
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Alfred Molin
Alfred Molin 98, Bergaström
26.61
IK Bergaström
26.61
PB
  
2Matias Picasso
27.62
Ullevi FK
27.62
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
24.68
PB
  
2Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
27.23
PB
  
M 1000 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Nicklas Tollesson
2:57.55
Hälle IF
2:57.55
  
2Hubert Amberntsson
3:13.94
Mölndals AIK
3:13.94
PB
  
3Santiago Picasso
3:14.02
Ullevi FK
3:14.02
PB
  
4Matias Picasso
3:14.51
Ullevi FK
3:14.51
PB
  
5Tomas Kobayashi
3:22.87
Domnarvets GoIF
3:22.87
PB
  
6Paul Berglind
3:26.59
Ullevi FK
3:26.59
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.78
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
1.74
PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
1.74
Ullevi FK
1.74
PB
  
4Anton AnderssonHälle IF
1.70
PB
  
5Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
1.62
=PB
  
6Melvin Lessner Sveen
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
7Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.62
  
8Shakeem Reid
1.58
Ullevi FK
1.58
  
9Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
1.58
PB
  
10Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
1.58
PB
  
Matias PicassoUllevi FK
NH
  
Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
NH
  
1.501.541.581.621.661.701.741.781.82
Karlssonoooooooxoxxx
Johner-ooooooxxx
Gusténoxooooooxxx
Anderssonooooxoxxoxxx
Johansson-oooxxx
Lessner Sveeno-xxooxxx
Johansson--oxoxxx
Reidooxoxxx
Lindblomoxoxoxxx
Anderssonxoxoxxoxxx
Picasso
Picassoxxx
M Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Muhamed TourayUllevi FK
5.99
PB
  
2Hampus Hassel
5.77
IK Orient
5.77
  
Touray5.365.845.945.99x5.69
Hassel5.72x5.655.775.695.71
M Kula     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
9.04
PB
  
2Theodor JohnerUllevi FK
9.00
PB
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
8.32
PB
  
4Jonas Gustén
8.20
Ullevi FK
8.20
PB
  
5Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
7.09
PB
  
6Shakeem Reid
6.62
Ullevi FK
6.62
PB
  
7Hampus LindblomUllevi FK
5.68
PB
  
8Matias PicassoUllevi FK
5.29
PB
  
9Santiago PicassoUllevi FK
4.16
PB
  
Karlsson9.048.338.007.708.517.88
Johner8.716.828.278.707.729.00
Andersson7.867.077.788.057.948.32
Gustén7.707.958.207.036.467.54
Johansson7.096.326.256.876.866.80
Reid5.92x5.775.675.786.62
Lindblom5.485.624.344.885.555.68
Picasso4.65x4.764.765.085.29
Picasso3.33x4.16
P15 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
7.95
PB
  
2Arvid Lindholm
8.27
Örgryte IS
8.27
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
25.37
PB
  
2Simon Ostwald
27.25
Örgryte IS
27.25
PB
  
3Alexander Strand Träff
29.51
IFK Göteborg
29.51
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Theodor Ling
1.27
Majornas IK
1.27
  
1.151.191.231.271.31
Lingoooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.45
PB
  
2Theodor Ling
4.23
Majornas IK
4.23
PB
  
Setteskog5.085.385.265.345.425.45
Ling4.08x4.234.134.12x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
11.76
Sävedalens AIK
11.76
PB
  
2Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
11.57
PB
  
3Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
8.99
IFK Göteborg
8.99
PB
  
Kosovic11.7610.9810.9111.4111.4911.12
Setteskogx11.4910.7811.5711.5011.04
Siering8.93x8.998.708.358.56
P14 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
7.90
IFK Göteborg
7.90
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.31
IFK Göteborg
8.31
PB
  
3Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
PB
  
4Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.64
PB
  
5Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
8.80
PB
  
6Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.09
IKHP Huskvarna
9.09
PB
  
7Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
9.20
  
8Vide Carén
9.64
Mölndals AIK
9.64
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
25.55
IFK Göteborg
25.55
PB
  
2Justin Harwood
28.26
Ullevi FK
28.26
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom 09, IFK Göteborg
27.83
IFK Göteborg
27.83
PB
  
2Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
28.10
PB
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
28.88
PB
  
4Max Johansson
29.39
Ullevi FK
29.39
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
25.91
PB
  
2Ture Kristensson
30.18
Majornas IK
30.18
PB
  
3Vide Carén
32.31
Mölndals AIK
32.31
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
26.08
PB
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
27.05
IFK Göteborg
27.05
PB
  
3Mio Pettersson
31.23
Örgryte IS
31.23
PB
  
Final E
20 nov
20 nov
1Elis Karlsson KlintMajornas IK
30.36
PB
  
2Paul Berglind
32.47
Ullevi FK
32.47
PB
  
3John Lagergren
34.81
Örgryte IS
34.81
PB
  
P14 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.02
IFK Göteborg
10.02
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
11.00
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
1.58
IFK Göteborg
1.58
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.58
PB
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
PB
  
4Max Johansson
1.43
Ullevi FK
1.43
  
5Aston Södling
1.35
Majornas IK
1.35
PB
  
6Elis Karlsson KlintMajornas IK
1.35
PB
  
1.15
1.55
1.19
1.58
1.23
1.61
1.27
1.31
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.52
Hedin-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Hansson-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xo
Ryding-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Södlingo
xo
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Karlsson Klinto
o
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx




P14 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin 09, IFK Göteborg
5.28
IFK Göteborg
5.28
  
2Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.78
IFK Göteborg
4.78
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.62
PB
  
4Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.62
IFK Göteborg
4.62
PB
  
5Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin 09, IFK Göteborg
4.50
IFK Göteborg
4.50
  
6Cosmo Dohlsten-ReynoldsMajornas IK
4.40
PB
  
7Aston Södling
4.15
Majornas IK
4.15
PB
  
8Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.98
IKHP Huskvarna
3.98
PB
  
Hedin5.125.205.185.27x5.28
Rydingx4.78
Harwood4.624.594.444.534.532.29
Krantz3.354.544.134.624.574.43
Ahlinx4.504.394.164.284.13
Dohlsten-Reynolds4.094.404.03
Södling4.093.894.153.794.093.78
Alexandersson3.983.893.883.873.903.83
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.75
PB
  
2Claudio Joao KåmarkÖrgryte IS
7.93
PB
  
3Cesar SkoglundUllevi FK
7.38
PB
  
4Karl Fredberg
7.04
Örgryte IS
7.04
PB
  
5Rayan SiguerdjidjeneÖrgryte IS
6.63
PB
  
6Elis Karlsson KlintMajornas IK
6.20
PB
  
7Mio Pettersson
6.17
Örgryte IS
6.17
PB
  
8Ture KristenssonMajornas IK
5.70
PB
  
9John Lagergren
5.26
Örgryte IS
5.26
PB
  
Svensson Johansson7.998.757.887.095.444.68
Joao Kåmark6.696.977.937.876.755.49
Skoglund6.387.387.286.996.956.86
Fredberg6.967.047.00
Siguerdjidjene5.776.296.406.63
Karlsson Klint5.035.516.036.006.20
Pettersson6.175.155.785.735.78
Kristensson4.815.695.704.80
Lagergren5.135.264.82
P13 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.25
Falkenbergs IK
8.25
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.56
  
3Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.64
PB
  
4Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.69
IFK Göteborg
8.69
PB
  
5Max Rongård Juhnke
8.71
IFK Göteborg
8.71
  
6Emil Granath
8.79
Mölndals AIK
8.79
  
7Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
8.81
PB
  
8Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
9.05
  
Heat 1
19 nov
19 nov
1Max Rongård Juhnke
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
PB
q
  
2Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.71
PB
q
  
3Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
8.87
PB
q
  
4Axel Segerpalm
9.25
Mölndals AIK
9.25
PB
  
5Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
9.27
Mölndals AIK
9.27
PB
  
6Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
9.37
IFK Göteborg
9.37
PB
  
7Valter Carlberg
10.75
Mölndals AIK
10.75
PB
  
Heat 2
19 nov
19 nov
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.65
PB
q
  
2Emil Granath
8.69
Mölndals AIK
8.69
PB
q
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
8.76
IFK Göteborg
8.76
PB
q
  
4Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
9.25
PB
  
5Oscar Blomqvist
9.41
Mölndals AIK
9.41
PB
  
6Oskar KjellbergUllevi FK
9.50
PB
  
7Jesper Rådvik
9.60
Mölndals AIK
9.60
PB
  
8Yahia Imami
11.54
Ullevi FK
11.54
  
Heat 3
19 nov
19 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.18
Falkenbergs IK
8.18
PB
q
  
2Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
8.50
PB
q
  
3Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
8.99
  
4Emil Manceau
9.00
Mölndals AIK
9.00
PB
  
5Elliot Olsson
9.44
Örgryte IS
9.44
  
6Neo Bersell
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
PB
  
7Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
9.60
=PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Svante Fernström
27.23
Mölndals AIK
27.23
PB
  
2Emil Granath
29.16
Mölndals AIK
29.16
PB
  
3Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
31.26
IFK Göteborg
31.26
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
29.03
IFK Göteborg
29.03
PB
  
2Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
29.53
IFK Göteborg
29.53
PB
  
3Viktor Eskilsson
29.58
Varbergs GIF
29.58
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
27.90
Falkenbergs IK
27.90
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
29.33
IK Lerum FI
29.33
PB
  
3Alfred Ingman
36.70
IK Orient
36.70
PB
  
4River Ragnarsson
39.37
IK Bergaström
39.37
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Emil Manceau
30.44
Mölndals AIK
30.44
PB
  
2Filip Larsson
32.28
Ullevi FK
32.28
PB
  
3Tor Weije
34.02
IK Lerum FI
34.02
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Victor Barck Dahlberg
2:33.95
IFK Göteborg
2:33.95
  
2Olof Karlsson
2:34.69
Mölndals AIK
2:34.69
  
3Viktor Eskilsson
2:40.24
Varbergs GIF
2:40.24
  
4Oskar Kjellberg
2:46.04
Ullevi FK
2:46.04
  
5Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
2:54.32
IFK Göteborg
2:54.32
  
6Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
3:06.02
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Svante Fernström
10.06
Mölndals AIK
10.06
PB
  
2Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
10.75
PB
  
3Espen Robinson
11.75
Mölndals AIK
11.75
PB
  
4Filip Larsson
12.39
Ullevi FK
12.39
PB
  
5Alfred Ingman
13.90
IK Orient
13.90
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Espen Robinson
1.48
Mölndals AIK
1.48
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
1.40
IK Lerum FI
1.40
PB
  
3Elliot Olsson
1.36
Örgryte IS
1.36
  
4Isac Sehlstedt
1.36
Falkenbergs IK
1.36
PB
  
5Olof Karlsson
1.36
Mölndals AIK
1.36
PB
  
6Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
7Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
  
7Emil Granath
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
PB
  
9Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
1.28
Mölndals AIK
1.28
PB
  
10Tage Strandler
1.24
Majornas IK
1.24
  
11Alfred Ingman
1.16
IK Orient
1.16
PB
  
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.50
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Robinson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Fatty-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Olsson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Sehlstedt-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Karlsson-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Björkenor-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Cederfalk-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Granath-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Albin-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Strandler-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Ingmano
o
xo
xxo
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.15
Falkenbergs IK
5.15
PB
  
2Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg 10, IFK Göteborg
4.98
IFK Göteborg
4.98
PB
  
3Emil Granath
4.77
Mölndals AIK
4.77
PB
  
4Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.75
  
5Andrew SwedbergUllevi FK
4.62
PB
  
6Elliot Olsson
4.55
Örgryte IS
4.55
PB
  
7Ivar Dittmer MacduffUllevi FK
4.52
PB
  
8Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.52
IFK Göteborg
4.52
  
9Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
4.37
PB
  
10Victor Barck Dahlberg
4.30
IFK Göteborg
4.30
PB
  
11Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
4.20
  
12Oscar Blomqvist
4.09
Mölndals AIK
4.09
PB
  
13Emil Manceau
4.01
Mölndals AIK
4.01
PB
  
14Olof Karlsson
3.96
Mölndals AIK
3.96
PB
  
15Adam Hadad
3.93
Majornas IK
3.93
PB
  
16Wilhelm Rietz ÖrnrosÖrgryte IS
3.93
PB
  
17Hugo Albin
Hugo Albin 10, Mölndal
3.83
Mölndals AIK
3.83
PB
  
18Neo Bersell
3.79
Mölndals AIK
3.79
PB
  
19Axel Segerpalm
3.69
Mölndals AIK
3.69
PB
  
20Edvin Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
3.69
  
21Arvid Reuterving
Arvid Reuterving 10, IFK Göteborg
3.67
IFK Göteborg
3.67
  
22Jesper Rådvik
3.21
Mölndals AIK
3.21
PB
  
23Valter Carlberg
3.04
Mölndals AIK
3.04
PB
  
Sehlstedt4.944.874.945.054.985.15
Waborg4.744.694.694.684.654.98
Granath4.394.174.264.394.494.77
Fernström4.664.444.484.704.684.75
Swedberg4.334.234.50x4.144.62
Olsson4.374.384.424.324.284.55
Dittmer Macduff4.384.314.374.214.364.52
Cederfalk4.524.262.402.901.794.35
Edlander4.324.374.15
Barck Dahlberg4.094.304.29
Eskilsson4.204.164.14
Blomqvist4.093.983.92
Manceau4.013.69x
Karlsson3.673.763.96
Hadad3.933.823.61
Rietz Örnros3.933.623.46
Albin3.83x3.63
Bersell3.793.763.74
Segerpalm3.693.523.58
Halldén Thulander3.50x3.69
Reuterving3.63x3.67
Rådvik3.182.923.21
Carlberg3.042.822.83
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Isac Sehlstedt
10.01
Falkenbergs IK
10.01
PB
  
2Kevin Fatty
9.44
IK Lerum FI
9.44
PB
  
3William Revenhäll
9.28
Falkenbergs IK
9.28
PB
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.62
PB
  
5Alfred Björkenor
Alfred Björkenor 10, IFK Göteborg
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
PB
  
6Tor Weije
6.00
IK Lerum FI
6.00
PB
  
7River Ragnarsson
5.77
IK Bergaström
5.77
PB
  
8Tage Strandler
5.75
Majornas IK
5.75
PB
  
Sehlstedt8.639.429.6810.019.599.98
Fatty9.039.009.449.229.189.25
Revenhäll9.288.778.578.028.108.88
Edlander8.627.867.987.857.438.03
Björkenor7.797.958.028.368.407.81
Weije5.494.275.686.005.40
Ragnarsson4.265.405.775.195.645.40
Strandler5.745.645.755.495.675.35
P12 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm 11, Mölndal
8.89
11Mölndals AIK
8.89
PB
  
2Alfred Rogö
Alfred Rogö 11, Habo
8.93
11Habo FIF-04
8.93
PB
  
3Filip Mannerström
Filip Mannerström 11, IFK Göteborg
9.11
11IFK Göteborg
9.11
  
5Sixten Clarholm
Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle
9.36
11Hälle IF
9.36
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.41
11F Stenungsunds FI
9.41
=PB
  
7Colin Martini Andersson
Colin Martini Andersson 11, Mölndal
9.44
11Mölndals AIK
9.44
  
8Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
9.52
11IFK Göteborg
9.52
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
1Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.41
11Mölndals AIK
9.41
PB
  
2Philip Ståhl
Philip Ståhl 11, Mölndal
9.47
11Mölndals AIK
9.47
PB
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.50
11IFK Göteborg
9.50
  
4Lukas Luukkonen
Lukas Luukkonen 11, Mölndal
9.54
11Mölndals AIK
9.54
  
5Alfons Ohlsson Miranda
Alfons Ohlsson Miranda 11, Majorna
9.59
11Majornas IK
9.59
  
6Elliot Samuelsson
Elliot Samuelsson 11, Lerum
9.70
11IK Lerum FI
9.70
=PB
  
7Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage 11, Mölndal
9.71
11Mölndals AIK
9.71
  
8Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz 11, Kongahälla
9.75
11Kongahälla AIK
9.75
  
Heat 1
19 nov
19 nov
1Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm 11, Mölndal
8.90
11Mölndals AIK
8.90
PB
q
  
2Alfred Rogö
Alfred Rogö 11, Habo
9.00
11Habo FIF-04
9.00
PB
q
  
3Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
9.58
11IFK Göteborg
9.58
q
  
4Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström 11, Mölndal
9.82
11Mölndals AIK
9.82
PB
  
5Henning Andreasson
Henning Andreasson 11, Lerum
10.24
11IK Lerum FI
10.24
PB
  
Heat 2
19 nov
19 nov
2Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
9.41
11F Stenungsunds FI
9.41
PB
q
  
3Colin Martini Andersson
Colin Martini Andersson 11, Mölndal
9.42
11Mölndals AIK
9.42
PB
q
  
4Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
9.51
11Mölndals AIK
9.51
q
  
5Olle Berglund
Olle Berglund 11, Lerum
10.25
11IK Lerum FI
10.25
PB
  
6Edvard Ternestedt
Edvard Ternestedt 11, Lerum
11.95
11IK Lerum FI
11.95
  
Heat 3
19 nov
19 nov
1Sixten Clarholm
Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle
9.28
11Hälle IF
9.28
PB
q
  
2Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
9.50
11IFK Göteborg
9.50
PB
q
  
3Lukas Luukkonen
Lukas Luukkonen 11, Mölndal
9.52
11Mölndals AIK
9.52
PB
q
  
4Alfons Ohlsson Miranda
Alfons Ohlsson Miranda 11, Majorna
9.56
11Majornas IK
9.56
PB
q
  
5Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage 11, Mölndal
9.59
11Mölndals AIK
9.59
PB
q
  
6Harry Andersson
Harry Andersson 11, Falköpings AIK
9.96
11Falköpings AIK
9.96
PB
  
7Nils Bromander Malmberg
Nils Bromander Malmberg 11, Örgryte
10.34
11Örgryte IS
10.34
PB
  
Heat 4
19 nov
19 nov
1Filip Mannerström
Filip Mannerström 11, IFK Göteborg
9.06
11IFK Göteborg
9.06
PB
q
  
2Philip Ståhl
Philip Ståhl 11, Mölndal
9.60
11Mölndals AIK
9.60
PB
q
  
3Elliot Samuelsson
Elliot Samuelsson 11, Lerum
9.70
11IK Lerum FI
9.70
PB
q
  
4Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz 11, Kongahälla
9.74
11Kongahälla AIK
9.74
q
  
5Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg 11, Lerum
9.97
11IK Lerum FI
9.97
PB
  
6Einar Leffler
Einar Leffler 11, Mölndal
10.15
11Mölndals AIK
10.15
=PB
  
7Vincent Jehler Kusmark
Vincent Jehler Kusmark 11, Örgryte
10.43
11Örgryte IS
10.43
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
30.40
11Mölndals AIK
30.40
PB
  
2Filip Mannerström
Filip Mannerström 11, IFK Göteborg
30.61
11IFK Göteborg
30.61
PB
  
3Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage 11, Mölndal
32.97
11Mölndals AIK
32.97
PB
  
4Elias Krantz
Elias Krantz 11, Mölndal
36.68
11Mölndals AIK
36.68
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg 11, Lerum
32.58
11IK Lerum FI
32.58
PB
  
2Filip Gellberg
Filip Gellberg 11, IFK Göteborg
33.32
11IFK Göteborg
33.32
PB
  
3Nils Bromander Malmberg
Nils Bromander Malmberg 11, Örgryte
35.61
11Örgryte IS
35.61
PB
  
4Ivar Stenius
Ivar Stenius 11, Majorna
38.69
11Majornas IK
38.69
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
2Nick Algurén
Nick Algurén 11, Lerum
31.36
11IK Lerum FI
31.36
PB
  
3Axel Dohlsten-Reynolds
Axel Dohlsten-Reynolds 11, Majorna
35.38
11Majornas IK
35.38
PB
  
4Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes 11, Örgryte
36.50
11Örgryte IS
36.50
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Philip Ståhl
Philip Ståhl 11, Mölndal
31.78
11Mölndals AIK
31.78
PB
  
2Aravind Sreenivas
Aravind Sreenivas 11, Örgryte
31.99
11Örgryte IS
31.99
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
33.23
11F Stenungsunds FI
33.23
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Colin Martini Andersson
Colin Martini Andersson 11, Mölndal
1:50.14
11Mölndals AIK
1:50.14
PB
  
2Einar Leffler
Einar Leffler 11, Mölndal
1:57.28
11Mölndals AIK
1:57.28
PB
  
3Simon Flinta
Simon Flinta 11, Mölndal
2:00.97
11Mölndals AIK
2:00.97
PB
  
4Henning Andreasson
Henning Andreasson 11, Lerum
2:06.54
11IK Lerum FI
2:06.54
PB
  
5Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage 11, Mölndal
2:08.04
11Mölndals AIK
2:08.04
PB
  
6Filip Mannerström
Filip Mannerström 11, IFK Göteborg
2:08.88
11IFK Göteborg
2:08.88
PB
  
Olle Berglund
Olle Berglund 11, Lerum
DNF
11IK Lerum FI
DNF
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
2Wilmer Holst
Wilmer Holst 11, Kongahälla
2:01.23
11Kongahälla AIK
2:01.23
PB
  
3Theo Dijkstra
Theo Dijkstra 11, Mölndal
2:07.98
11Mölndals AIK
2:07.98
PB
  
4Liam Hayes
Liam Hayes 11, Örgryte
2:16.60
11Örgryte IS
2:16.60
PB
  
5Nils Bromander Malmberg
Nils Bromander Malmberg 11, Örgryte
2:19.27
11Örgryte IS
2:19.27
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alfred Rogö
Alfred Rogö 11, Habo
11.30
11Habo FIF-04
11.30
PB
  
2Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
11.61
11IFK Göteborg
11.61
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
11.66
11F Stenungsunds FI
11.66
PB
  
4Alfons Ohlsson Miranda
Alfons Ohlsson Miranda 11, Majorna
12.33
11Majornas IK
12.33
PB
  
5Victor Benito
Victor Benito 11
12.48
11
12.48
PB
  
6Ebbe Höijer
Ebbe Höijer 11, Mölndal
14.07
11Mölndals AIK
14.07
PB
  
7Ivar Stenius
Ivar Stenius 11, Majorna
14.24
11Majornas IK
14.24
PB
  
8Axel Nyman
Axel Nyman 11, Mölndal
15.89
11Mölndals AIK
15.89
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Alfred Rogö
Alfred Rogö 11, Habo
1.37
11Habo FIF-04
1.37
PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm 11, Mölndal
1.37
11Mölndals AIK
1.37
PB
  
3Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz 11, Kongahälla
1.33
11Kongahälla AIK
1.33
  
4Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
1.29
11Mölndals AIK
1.29
PB
  
5Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
1.29
11IFK Göteborg
1.29
=PB
  
6Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
1.21
11F Stenungsunds FI
1.21
PB
  
7Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.21
11IFK Göteborg
1.21
PB
  
7Victor Benito
Victor Benito 11
1.21
11
1.21
PB
  
9Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström 11, Mölndal
1.21
11Mölndals AIK
1.21
  
10Harry Andersson
Harry Andersson 11, Falköpings AIK
1.17
11Falköpings AIK
1.17
PB
  
11Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
1.17
11IFK Göteborg
1.17
PB
  
12Axel Dohlsten-Reynolds
Axel Dohlsten-Reynolds 11, Majorna
1.13
11Majornas IK
1.13
PB
  
13Olle Berglund
Olle Berglund 11, Lerum
1.09
11IK Lerum FI
1.09
PB
  
14Axel Nyman
Axel Nyman 11, Mölndal
1.01
11Mölndals AIK
1.01
PB
  
14Elliot Samuelsson
Elliot Samuelsson 11, Lerum
1.01
11IK Lerum FI
1.01
PB
  
16Edvard Ternestedt
Edvard Ternestedt 11, Lerum
1.01
11IK Lerum FI
1.01
  
17Viktor Berglund Niklasson
Viktor Berglund Niklasson 11, Majorna
0.97
11Majornas IK
0.97
PB
  
17Henning Andreasson
Henning Andreasson 11, Lerum
0.97
11IK Lerum FI
0.97
  
0.89
1.33
0.93
1.37
0.97
1.41
1.01
1.05
1.09
1.13
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
Rogö-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Ekholm-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Breitholtz-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Melin-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Thunberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
Nilssono
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Eneman-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Benitoo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx

Thunström-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Andersson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Richter-
-
o
xo
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Dohlsten-Reynoldso
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx



Berglundo
xo
o
xo
o
o
xxx




Nymano
o
o
o
xxx






Samuelssono
o
o
o
xxx






Ternestedto
o
o
xxo
xxx






Berglund Niklassono
o
o
xxx







Andreassono
o
o
xxx







P12 Stav     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg 11, Lerum
2.00
11IK Lerum FI
2.00
PB
  
2Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
1.90
11IFK Göteborg
1.90
  
3Rasmus Eneman
Rasmus Eneman 11, IFK Göteborg
1.80
11IFK Göteborg
1.80
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.002.05
Ryttbergoxoooooxoxxx
Legaooooxxooxxx
Enemanoxoooxxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alfred Rogö
Alfred Rogö 11, Habo
4.48
11Habo FIF-04
4.48
PB
  
2Olle Ekholm
Olle Ekholm 11, Mölndal
4.33
11Mölndals AIK
4.33
PB
  
3Noel Melin
Noel Melin 11, Mölndal
4.31
11Mölndals AIK
4.31
PB
  
4Colin Martini Andersson
Colin Martini Andersson 11, Mölndal
4.30
11Mölndals AIK
4.30
PB
  
5Nick Algurén
Nick Algurén 11, Lerum
4.27
11IK Lerum FI
4.27
PB
  
7Hugo Thunberg
Hugo Thunberg 11, IFK Göteborg
4.03
11IFK Göteborg
4.03
PB
  
8Viktor Breitholtz
Viktor Breitholtz 11, Kongahälla
3.89
11Kongahälla AIK
3.89
  
9Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
3.85
11F Stenungsunds FI
3.85
PB
  
10Aravind Sreenivas
Aravind Sreenivas 11, Örgryte
3.83
11Örgryte IS
3.83
PB
  
11Filip Mannerström
Filip Mannerström 11, IFK Göteborg
3.78
11IFK Göteborg
3.78
  
12Milton Lindhage
Milton Lindhage 11, Mölndal
3.77
11Mölndals AIK
3.77
PB
  
13Alfons Ohlsson Miranda
Alfons Ohlsson Miranda 11, Majorna
3.69
11Majornas IK
3.69
PB
  
14Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg 11, Lerum
3.60
11IK Lerum FI
3.60
PB
  
15Dominik Richter
Dominik Richter 11, IFK Göteborg
3.55
11IFK Göteborg
3.55
  
16Timmy Olausson
Timmy Olausson 11, Orient
3.36
11IK Orient
3.36
PB
  
17Isak Eld
Isak Eld 11, Majorna
3.29
11Majornas IK
3.29
  
18Terje Emanuelsson-Udd
Terje Emanuelsson-Udd 11, Majorna
3.16
11Majornas IK
3.16
PB
  
19Sigge Hultqvist
Sigge Hultqvist 11, Majorna
3.12
11Majornas IK
3.12
  
20Ivar Stenius
Ivar Stenius 11, Majorna
3.08
11Majornas IK
3.08
PB
  
21Nils Bromander Malmberg
Nils Bromander Malmberg 11, Örgryte
3.00
11Örgryte IS
3.00
PB
  
22Ebbe Höijer
Ebbe Höijer 11, Mölndal
2.89
11Mölndals AIK
2.89
PB
  
23Edvard Ternestedt
Edvard Ternestedt 11, Lerum
2.13
11IK Lerum FI
2.13
  
Rogö4.294.294.364.484.344.43
Ekholm3.834.044.154.044.074.33
Melin4.204.264.304.174.214.31
Martini Andersson4.023.944.163.913.754.30
Algurén3.803.704.274.064.043.95
Thunberg3.903.823.893.834.034.01
Breitholtz3.693.883.893.853.79x
Nilsson3.743.813.85
Sreenivas3.493.373.83
Mannerström3.643.703.78
Lindhage3.653.733.77
Ohlsson Miranda3.503.693.58
Ryttberg3.503.473.60
Richter3.383.553.22
Olausson2.413.363.33
Eld3.292.983.29
Emanuelsson-Udd3.162.772.77
Hultqvist3.122.902.73
Stenius2.813.082.63
Bromander Malmberg2.972.733.00
Höijer2.882.862.89
Ternestedt1.702.092.13
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alfred Rogö
Alfred Rogö 11, Habo
8.24
11Habo FIF-04
8.24
PB
  
2Hannes Thunström
Hannes Thunström 11, Mölndal
7.99
11Mölndals AIK
7.99
PB
  
3Walter Nilsson
Walter Nilsson 11, Stenungsunds FI
7.80
11F Stenungsunds FI
7.80
PB
  
4Victor Benito
Victor Benito 11
7.22
11
7.22
PB
  
5Charlie Lega
Charlie Lega 11, IFK Göteborg
7.21
11IFK Göteborg
7.21
PB
  
6Filip Mannerström
Filip Mannerström 11, IFK Göteborg
7.14
11IFK Göteborg
7.14
PB
  
7Filip Gellberg
Filip Gellberg 11, IFK Göteborg
7.06
11IFK Göteborg
7.06
PB
  
8Timmy Olausson
Timmy Olausson 11, Orient
6.94
11IK Orient
6.94
PB
  
9Isak Eld
Isak Eld 11, Majorna
6.92
11Majornas IK
6.92
PB
  
10Nils Ryttberg
Nils Ryttberg 11, Lerum
6.73
11IK Lerum FI
6.73
PB
  
11Terje Emanuelsson-Udd
Terje Emanuelsson-Udd 11, Majorna
6.47
11Majornas IK
6.47
PB
  
12Lukas Luukkonen
Lukas Luukkonen 11, Mölndal
6.22
11Mölndals AIK
6.22
PB
  
13Gustav Lindemo
Gustav Lindemo 11, Mölndal
6.13
11Mölndals AIK
6.13
PB
  
14Elias Krantz
Elias Krantz 11, Mölndal
6.00
11Mölndals AIK
6.00
PB
  
15Alfons Ohlsson Miranda
Alfons Ohlsson Miranda 11, Majorna
5.84
11Majornas IK
5.84
PB
  
16Filip Wiberger
Filip Wiberger 11, Mölndal
5.78
11Mölndals AIK
5.78
PB
  
17Sigge Hultqvist
Sigge Hultqvist 11, Majorna
5.65
11Majornas IK
5.65
PB
  
18Axel Dohlsten-Reynolds
Axel Dohlsten-Reynolds 11, Majorna
5.17
11Majornas IK
5.17
PB
  
19Axel Nyman
Axel Nyman 11, Mölndal
4.61
11Mölndals AIK
4.61
PB
  
20Ivar Stenius
Ivar Stenius 11, Majorna
4.48
11Majornas IK
4.48
PB
  
21Edvard Ternestedt
Edvard Ternestedt 11, Lerum
3.89
11IK Lerum FI
3.89
  
Rogö7.627.916.257.997.238.24
Thunström6.997.357.327.517.397.99
Nilsson7.657.697.807.797.527.72
Benito6.337.117.147.077.225.84
Lega6.676.827.21x6.746.87
Mannerström7.146.676.44x5.975.83
Gellberg7.067.056.916.985.716.53
Olausson5.74x6.946.726.296.49
Eld6.926.56x
Ryttberg6.035.846.73
Emanuelsson-Udd6.03x6.47
Luukkonen5.715.936.22
Lindemo5.705.896.13
Krantz5.535.986.00
Ohlsson Miranda5.655.495.84
Wiberger5.725.425.78
Hultqvist5.465.315.65
Dohlsten-Reynolds5.17x4.83
Nyman4.614.294.61
Steniusx4.484.32
Ternestedtx3.893.86
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Tova Karlsson
28.00
Hönö IS
28.00
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
30.36
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Linnea Hallsten
1.62
Dals Södra FFI
1.62
PB
  
2Nora Jolbäck
1.52
Ullevi FK
1.52
  
3Annie Sjösten
1.52
Sävedalens AIK
1.52
  
4Elsa Heyden
1.40
Ullevi FK
1.40
PB
  
5Hanna Amundin
1.40
Ullevi FK
1.40
PB
  
6Johanna GusténUllevi FK
1.36
PB
  
7Mary Harwood
1.28
Ullevi FK
1.28
PB
  
1.20
1.62
1.24
1.65
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
1.60
Hallsten-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Jolbäck-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx

Sjösten-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xxx

Heydeno
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx




Amundino
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Gusténo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Harwoodo
o
xo
xxx







K Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alice Bredström
3.20
Brattås CK
3.20
  
2.702.803.003.103.203.30
Bredströmxoooxooxxx
K Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Olivia JohanssonUllevi FK
3.72
PB
  
Johansson3.422.773.573.40x3.72
K Kula     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Nora Jolbäck
9.50
Ullevi FK
9.50
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
7.86
Hönö IS
7.86
PB
  
3Hanna Amundin
7.53
Ullevi FK
7.53
PB
  
4Elsa Heyden
7.15
Ullevi FK
7.15
PB
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
5.76
PB
  
6Mary Harwood
5.08
Ullevi FK
5.08
PB
  
Jolbäck8.919.079.509.159.23
Karlsson7.307.607.497.397.86
Amundin6.657.377.057.237.377.53
Heyden6.817.017.157.156.997.01
Gustén5.645.695.645.275.275.76
Harwood4.745.084.734.704.844.90
F15 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.48
=PB
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.51
  
3Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.64
PB
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.68
  
5Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
8.99
  
6Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
9.05
  
7Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.19
  
8Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
9.31
IFK Göteborg
9.31
  
Heat 1
19 nov
19 nov
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
8.61
q
  
2Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
8.66
PB
q
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
8.68
q
  
4Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
8.88
PB
q
  
5Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
9.36
PB
  
6Angelina Olmos
Angelina Olmos 08, Angereds IS
9.79
Angereds IS
9.79
PB
  
Heat 2
19 nov
19 nov
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
8.67
q
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
8.95
PB
q
  
3Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
9.06
PB
q
  
4Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
9.24
IFK Göteborg
9.24
PB
q
  
5Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
9.33
Göteborgs KIK
9.33
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
26.26
Brattås CK
26.26
PB
  
2Nellie Sturesson
26.97
Falkenbergs IK
26.97
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
28.25
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
27.81
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
28.03
PB
  
3Anna Elwing
28.79
Habo FIF-04
28.79
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
29.27
PB
  
2Märta Elfström
29.71
Kongahälla AIK
29.71
PB
  
3Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
30.25
Göteborgs KIK
30.25
PB
  
4Siri Ohlsson
Siri Ohlsson 08, IFK Göteborg
30.30
IFK Göteborg
30.30
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
3:15.57
  
2Alice Samuelsson
3:15.66
Kongahälla AIK
3:15.66
PB
  
3Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
3:17.43
Göteborgs KIK
3:17.43
PB
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
3:18.16
IFK Göteborg
3:18.16
PB
  
5Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
3:25.57
IFK Göteborg
3:25.57
PB
  
6Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
3:35.46
Mölndals AIK
3:35.46
PB
  
7Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3:38.25
Kongahälla AIK
3:38.25
  
8Lovisa Jönsson
3:41.47
Majornas IK
3:41.47
PB
  
9Jasmina Malmborg
3:56.03
IF Rigor
3:56.03
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Astrid Fakelius
9.04
Brattås CK
9.04
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.96
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
1.56
PB
  
2Ida Nyman
1.34
Ullevi FK
1.34
  
3Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
1.22
PB
  
1.06
1.50
1.10
1.54
1.14
1.56
1.18
1.58
1.22
1.26
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.42
1.46
Magnusson Debray-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Nyman-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Skoglundo
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





F15 Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Thea Utkovic
1.90
Ullevi FK
1.90
PB
  
1.401.501.601.701.801.902.00
Utkovicooooxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.66
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.45
PB
  
3Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.37
PB
  
4Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.24
  
5Lovisa KågebäckUllevi FK
4.10
PB
  
6Hanna SalmenrantaIK Ymer
4.06
PB
  
7Elvira Halldén ThulanderIFK Göteborg
4.02
PB
  
8Lina Ulmstedt
Lina Ulmstedt 08, IFK Göteborg
3.92
IFK Göteborg
3.92
PB
  
9Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
3.74
PB
  
10Ida Nyman
3.73
Ullevi FK
3.73
PB
  
11Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
2.29
Göteborgs KIK
2.29
  
Magnusson Debray4.524.324.154.304.314.66
Essberg4.45xx4.18xx
Elwing4.024.373.484.32xx
Blomberg4.134.094.194.104.244.22
Kågebäckx3.944.024.103.904.06
Salmenranta4.063.763.793.693.873.76
Halldén Thulander4.02x3.74x3.512.83
Ulmstedt3.92x3.373.723.84x
Mellgrenx3.383.74
Nymanx3.683.73
Kristiansson2.29xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alma Olsson
12.75
Bokenäs IF
12.75
PB
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
10.23
PB
  
3Thea Utkovic
10.02
Ullevi FK
10.02
PB
  
4Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
8.19
PB
  
5Ida Nyman
7.24
Ullevi FK
7.24
PB
  
6Lovisa Skoog
7.00
Ullevi FK
7.00
PB
  
7Emelie MellgrenUllevi FK
5.95
PB
  
Olsson12.0012.1012.5112.7511.3511.52
Skoglund10.239.389.659.3410.129.63
Utkovic9.77x9.239.6610.029.18
Lundqvist Ottordahl7.427.116.768.197.868.18
Nyman7.246.836.597.17x7.04
Skoog7.006.264.856.116.306.33
Mellgrenxx5.675.955.135.91
F14 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.38
Mölndals AIK
8.38
=PB
  
2Alva Eurenius
8.61
IK Orient
8.61
PB
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.68
PB
  
4Ebba Renholm
8.78
Mölndals AIK
8.78
  
5Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.92
IFK Göteborg
8.92
  
6Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
8.96
Göteborgs KIK
8.96
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
1Ida-Märta Norrby
Ida-Märta Norrby 09, IFK Göteborg
9.03
IFK Göteborg
9.03
PB
  
2Judit Markhede
9.10
Majornas IK
9.10
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.12
Mölndals AIK
9.12
  
4Lisa Högberg
9.14
Mölndals AIK
9.14
  
5Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.16
PB
  
6Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.22
PB
  
7Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.26
Göteborgs KIK
9.26
=PB
  
Heat 1
19 nov
19 nov
1Hannah Bergqvist
8.50
Mölndals AIK
8.50
q
  
2Judit Markhede
9.13
Majornas IK
9.13
q
  
3Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
9.18
PB
q
  
4Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman 09, IFK Göteborg
9.34
IFK Göteborg
9.34
PB
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.39
  
6Molly Hallberg
9.40
Mölndals AIK
9.40
PB
  
7Linn Nordsäter
10.53
IK Bergaström
10.53
PB
  
Heat 2
19 nov
19 nov
1Ebba Renholm
8.76
Mölndals AIK
8.76
PB
q
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
8.91
IFK Göteborg
8.91
PB
q
  
3Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
9.00
IFK Göteborg
9.00
q
  
4Lisa Högberg
9.07
Mölndals AIK
9.07
PB
q
  
5Ida-Märta Norrby
Ida-Märta Norrby 09, IFK Göteborg
9.20
IFK Göteborg
9.20
PB
q
  
6Ester Barregård
Ester Barregård 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.26
Göteborgs KIK
9.26
PB
q
  
7Ella Berner
9.75
Ullevi FK
9.75
PB
  
8Mira Berg
10.03
IK Orient
10.03
PB
  
Heat 3
19 nov
19 nov
1Alva Eurenius
8.62
IK Orient
8.62
PB
q
  
2Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
8.93
q
  
3Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.20
PB
q
  
4Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.35
  
5Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
9.39
IFK Göteborg
9.39
  
6Ella Bengtsson
Ella Bengtsson 09, Bergaström
9.42
IK Bergaström
9.42
PB
  
7Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
9.55
PB
  
8Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
9.63
IFK Göteborg
9.63
  
Heat 4
19 nov
19 nov
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.75
q
  
2Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
8.94
Göteborgs KIK
8.94
PB
q
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.07
Mölndals AIK
9.07
q
  
4Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
9.32
q
  
5Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
9.47
PB
  
6Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
9.47
  
7Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
9.57
PB
  
8Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg 09, Göteborgs KIK
10.65
Göteborgs KIK
10.65
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Nova Arvidsson
29.37
Stensjöns IF
29.37
PB
  
2Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
29.75
IFK Göteborg
29.75
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Elin Orsander
Elin Orsander 09, Falkenberg
28.84
Falkenbergs IK
28.84
PB
  
2Ebba Renholm
29.08
Mölndals AIK
29.08
PB
  
3Judit Markhede
30.84
Majornas IK
30.84
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
30.84
IFK Göteborg
30.84
PB
  
2Alva Lindström
31.47
IFK Halmstad
31.47
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
31.74
  
4Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
32.24
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Agnes Sandedal
31.13
Ullevi FK
31.13
PB
  
2Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
31.45
PB
  
3Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
33.40
  
Final E
20 nov
20 nov
1Linnea Sverlander
Linnea Sverlander 09, IFK Göteborg
31.10
IFK Göteborg
31.10
  
2Demi Kiriazidou
31.15
Majornas IK
31.15
PB
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
32.29
IFK Göteborg
32.29
PB
  
4Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
32.40
PB
  
Final F
20 nov
20 nov
1Judith Björnsdotter MagnussonMajornas IK
32.02
PB
  
2Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
32.74
IFK Göteborg
32.74
PB
  
3Mira Berg
33.61
IK Orient
33.61
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.98
Göteborgs KIK
9.98
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.99
IK Orient
9.99
  
3Ida Ryttberg
10.04
IK Lerum FI
10.04
  
4Nova Arvidsson
10.34
Stensjöns IF
10.34
  
5Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
11.00
IFK Göteborg
11.00
  
6Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
11.42
  
Elin Stagemyr
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner 09, Göteborgs KIK
9.78
Göteborgs KIK
9.78
PB
q
  
2Alva Eurenius
9.91
IK Orient
9.91
PB
q
  
3Nova Arvidsson
10.29
Stensjöns IF
10.29
PB
q
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
10.92
IFK Göteborg
10.92
PB
q
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
11.30
PB
q
  
6Thea Sundler
11.65
IF Rigor
11.65
PB
  
7Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
12.05
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Elin Stagemyr
10.00
Mölndals AIK
10.00
PB
q
  
2Ida Ryttberg
10.03
IK Lerum FI
10.03
q
  
3Astrid Hansson
10.76
IFK Halmstad
10.76
PB
q
  
4Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
12.06
IFK Göteborg
12.06
PB
  
5Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
12.28
PB
  
6Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
14.24
IFK Göteborg
14.24
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
1.46
PB
  
1Nova Arvidsson
1.46
Stensjöns IF
1.46
PB
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
  
4Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
PB
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.34
Mölndals AIK
1.34
  
6Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1.26
IFK Göteborg
1.26
  
7Alva Lindström
1.26
IFK Halmstad
1.26
PB
  
1.101.141.181.221.261.301.341.381.421.461.50
Åhsberg----oooooxxoxxx
Arvidsson----oooooxxoxxx
Pappi---oooxoxxx
Holm--ooxoxxoxoxxx
Gross---xoooxxoxxx
Bäckman--ooo
Lindströmooooxo
F14 Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.90
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.60
IFK Göteborg
2.60
PB
  
3Ella Bredström
2.20
Brattås CK
2.20
PB
  
3Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.20
IFK Göteborg
2.20
  
5Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
2.10
IFK Göteborg
2.10
  
1.70
2.80
1.80
2.90
1.90
3.00
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Ryttberg-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Holm-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Bredströmxo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Holmén-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx




Lindblad-
-
o
o
o
xxx





F14 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Gabriella Larsson
Gabriella Larsson 09, IFK Göteborg
4.76
IFK Göteborg
4.76
PB
  
2Elin Stagemyr
4.59
Mölndals AIK
4.59
PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.44
IFK Göteborg
4.44
PB
  
4Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
4.35
PB
  
5Molly Hallberg
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
PB
  
6Jezania KabongoUllevi FK
4.21
PB
  
7Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf 09, Göteborgs KIK
4.14
Göteborgs KIK
4.14
PB
  
8Freja ÅhsbergUllevi FK
4.06
PB
  
9Ebba Renholm
4.04
Mölndals AIK
4.04
PB
  
10Thea SundlerIF Rigor
4.04
PB
  
11Ida-Märta Norrby
Ida-Märta Norrby 09, IFK Göteborg
3.97
IFK Göteborg
3.97
PB
  
12Lisa Högberg
3.95
Mölndals AIK
3.95
PB
  
13Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
3.93
PB
  
14Judith Björnsdotter MagnussonMajornas IK
3.88
PB
  
15Esther ModigIK Lerum FI
3.80
PB
  
16Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.78
PB
  
17Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
3.78
IFK Göteborg
3.78
  
18Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
3.72
PB
  
19Viola BrorssonIK Lerum FI
3.70
PB
  
20Judit Markhede
3.69
Majornas IK
3.69
  
21Demi KiriazidouMajornas IK
3.67
  
22Ella Berner
3.63
Ullevi FK
3.63
PB
  
23Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.53
Göteborgs KIK
3.53
PB
  
24Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.43
PB
  
25Ebba Wikström
Ebba Wikström 09, IFK Göteborg
3.33
IFK Göteborg
3.33
PB
  
26Agnes SandedalUllevi FK
3.29
PB
  
27Emma Peterson
3.20
Ullevi FK
3.20
PB
  
28Johanna PetersonUllevi FK
3.18
PB
  
29Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg 09, Göteborgs KIK
3.17
Göteborgs KIK
3.17
PB
  
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson 09, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
NM
IFK Göteborg
NM
  
Larsson4.754.694.764.544.70
Stagemyr4.504.274.52x4.594.40
Siering4.383.974.284.314.394.44
Ryttberg3.574.354.124.203.902.79
Hallberg4.094.214.143.954.274.25
Kabongoxx4.21x4.024.11
Eklöf4.143.673.88
Åhsberg4.063.833.942.03x3.96
Renholm4.043.953.82
Sundler4.043.643.84
Norrby3.97x3.31
Högberg3.543.953.90
Jarenskog3.733.933.47
Björnsdotter Magnussonxx3.88
Modig3.803.703.76
Lindstrandx3.783.77
Boström3.78xx
Cronholm3.723.643.69
Brorsson3.70xx
Markhede3.64x3.69
Kiriazidou3.673.333.18
Bernerx3.533.63
Andreasson3.393.493.53
Liøkel3.433.323.43
Wikströmxx3.33
Sandedal2.943.29x
Petersonx3.203.20
Peterson3.18x3.12
Strömberg2.563.033.17
Karlssonxxx
Pappixxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
8.81
PB
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
8.74
  
3Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
8.50
PB
  
4Saga Boström
Saga Boström 09, IFK Göteborg
8.00
IFK Göteborg
8.00
  
5Alva Eurenius
7.43
IK Orient
7.43
PB
  
6Mira Berg
7.35
IK Orient
7.35
PB
  
7Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
7.17
PB
  
8Madicken Westling
Madicken Westling 09, Mölndals AIK Friidrott
7.14
Mölndals AIK Friidrott
7.14
PB
  
9Alva Lindström
6.83
IFK Halmstad
6.83
PB
  
10Ella Bredström
6.71
Brattås CK
6.71
PB
  
11Ella Bengtsson
Ella Bengtsson 09, Bergaström
6.06
IK Bergaström
6.06
PB
  
12Linn Nordsäter
5.93
IK Bergaström
5.93
PB
  
Johansson8.058.688.438.158.81
Ryttberg8.478.748.198.598.11
Jarenskog8.507.827.555.777.43
Boström7.186.527.368.007.996.82
Eurenius7.437.437.397.267.35
Berg6.846.696.857.307.047.35
Lindstrand6.867.175.565.846.385.26
Westling6.346.846.566.076.867.14
Lindström6.836.216.036.345.836.02
Bredström5.806.715.95
Bengtsson5.865.176.06
Nordsäter5.795.785.93
F13 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.36
IFK Göteborg
8.36
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
8.38
Malmö AI
8.38
PB
  
3Elin Amundin
8.42
Ullevi FK
8.42
PB
  
4Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.55
PB
  
5Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.58
  
6Maja Farnebo
8.80
Majornas IK
8.80
PB
  
7Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
8.85
IFK Göteborg
8.85
PB
  
8Elisabeth Andersson Brown
9.03
Göteborgs KIK
9.03
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
1Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
9.03
PB
  
2Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
9.13
IFK Göteborg
9.13
PB
  
3Märta Sund
9.21
Varbergs GIF
9.21
PB
  
4Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
9.22
PB
  
5Isabelle Drangel
9.26
Mölndals AIK
9.26
  
6Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.36
IFK Göteborg
9.36
  
7Ellinor Schölin
9.45
Mölndals AIK
9.45
  
Heat 1
19 nov
19 nov
1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.61
PB
q
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.66
q
  
3Maja Farnebo
9.07
Majornas IK
9.07
PB
q
  
4Märta Sund
9.28
Varbergs GIF
9.28
PB
q
  
5Gry Zackrisson
9.38
Majornas IK
9.38
PB
  
6Wilma Larsson ParsiMölndals AIK
10.45
PB
  
7Lovisa Nygren
10.58
IK Orient
10.58
PB
  
Heat 2
19 nov
19 nov
1Sarah Berkani
8.58
Malmö AI
8.58
PB
q
  
2Elisabeth Andersson Brown
8.96
Göteborgs KIK
8.96
PB
q
  
3Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
9.31
PB
q
  
4Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
9.32
IFK Göteborg
9.32
PB
q
  
5Ellinor Schölin
9.32
Mölndals AIK
9.32
PB
q
  
6Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
9.65
PB
  
7Elsa Paulsson
11.04
Mölndals AIK
11.04
PB
  
Heat 3
19 nov
19 nov
1Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
9.04
IFK Göteborg
9.04
q
  
2Isabelle Drangel
9.20
Mölndals AIK
9.20
PB
q
  
3Meja Persson
9.35
Mölndals AIK
9.35
PB
  
4Sarah Svartborn
9.37
Örgryte IS
9.37
PB
  
5Iris Granström
10.45
Majornas IK
10.45
PB
  
6Tilde Göransson
11.38
Varbergs GIF
11.38
  
Heat 4
19 nov
19 nov
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.51
IFK Göteborg
8.51
q
  
2Lova Rönnäs
9.17
Mölndals AIK
9.17
PB
q
  
3Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
9.27
IFK Göteborg
9.27
q
  
4Alma LiljegrenIF Kville
9.29
PB
q
  
5Olivia Almeida JerkdalIK Orient
9.41
PB
  
6Elinor Eklund
Elinor Eklund 10, IFK Göteborg
9.72
IFK Göteborg
9.72
PB
  
7Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
9.78
PB
  
Heat 5
19 nov
19 nov
1Elin Amundin
8.66
Ullevi FK
8.66
q
  
2Alva Bengtsson
9.39
Falkenbergs IK
9.39
PB
  
3Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.54
  
4Astrid FrickBohus IF
9.85
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.94
Trollhättan FIK
9.94
PB
  
6Lava Warberg
10.42
IK Lerum FI
10.42
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elin Amundin
27.24
Ullevi FK
27.24
PB
  
2Felicia Luukkonen
28.02
Mölndals AIK
28.02
PB
  
3Nova Siljan
28.81
IFK Halmstad
28.81
PB
  
4Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
30.92
Göteborgs KIK
30.92
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Sarah Berkani
28.10
Malmö AI
28.10
PB
  
2Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
29.98
IFK Göteborg
29.98
PB
  
3Saga Karlsson
31.48
Hönö IS
31.48
  
4Elsa Andersson
31.68
IF Kville
31.68
PB
  
Final C
20 nov
20 nov
1Nicoline Barenfeld
30.00
Sävedalens AIK
30.00
PB
  
2Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
31.05
IFK Göteborg
31.05
PB
  
3Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
33.50
IFK Göteborg
33.50
PB
  
Final D
20 nov
20 nov
1Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
29.85
IFK Göteborg
29.85
PB
  
2Elvira Johansson
31.40
Varbergs GIF
31.40
PB
  
3Ellinor Schölin
31.88
Mölndals AIK
31.88
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Saga Karlsson
2:38.24
Hönö IS
2:38.24
  
2Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
2:43.54
PB
  
3Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
2:47.81
IFK Göteborg
2:47.81
PB
  
4Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
2:54.45
IFK Göteborg
2:54.45
PB
  
5Lovisa Grahn
2:55.30
IF Rigor
2:55.30
PB
  
6Embla Norinder
2:57.11
Majornas IK
2:57.11
PB
  
7Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
2:57.57
Trollhättan FIK
2:57.57
PB
  
8Hedda Vennersten
3:01.90
Varbergs GIF
3:01.90
PB
  
9Olivia Almeida JerkdalIK Orient
3:03.14
PB
  
Annie Åsberg
Annie Åsberg 10, IFK Göteborg
DNF
IFK Göteborg
DNF
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Sarah Berkani
9.62
Malmö AI
9.62
PB
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
9.86
  
3Saga Karlsson
10.69
Hönö IS
10.69
PB
  
4Sarah Svartborn
10.90
Örgryte IS
10.90
PB
  
5Alva Bengtsson
11.06
Falkenbergs IK
11.06
  
6Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
11.25
IFK Göteborg
11.25
PB
  
7Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
11.40
  
8Svea Karlsson
11.65
Varbergs GIF
11.65
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Sarah Berkani
9.71
Malmö AI
9.71
PB
q
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
9.75
PB
q
  
3Alva Bengtsson
10.93
Falkenbergs IK
10.93
PB
q
  
4Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
11.41
IFK Göteborg
11.41
q
  
5Svea Karlsson
11.46
Varbergs GIF
11.46
PB
q
  
6Iris Granström
13.24
Majornas IK
13.24
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Saga Karlsson
10.89
Hönö IS
10.89
PB
q
  
2Sarah Svartborn
11.12
Örgryte IS
11.12
PB
q
  
3Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
11.32
q
  
4Embla Norinder
11.85
Majornas IK
11.85
PB
  
5Wilma Målberg
Wilma Målberg 10, IFK Göteborg
11.85
IFK Göteborg
11.85
PB
  
6Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
12.42
IFK Göteborg
12.42
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.48
  
2Sofia Dahlbäck
1.44
Örgryte IS
1.44
PB
  
3Nova Siljan
1.40
IFK Halmstad
1.40
PB
  
4Nicoline Barenfeld
1.36
Sävedalens AIK
1.36
PB
  
4Lily Hetherington
Lily Hetherington 10, IFK Göteborg
1.36
IFK Göteborg
1.36
PB
  
6Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.36
PB
  
7Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
1.36
  
8Saga Karlsson
1.36
Hönö IS
1.36
  
9Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
1.32
IFK Göteborg
1.32
PB
  
10Alva Bengtsson
1.32
Falkenbergs IK
1.32
PB
  
11Svea Karlsson
1.32
Varbergs GIF
1.32
PB
  
12Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
1.28
IFK Göteborg
1.28
=PB
  
13Linn Karlsson
1.24
IF Kville
1.24
  
14Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
1.16
IFK Göteborg
1.16
PB
  
1.04
1.48
1.08
1.50
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
Gustafsson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
Dahlbäck-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
Siljan-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Barenfeld-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Hetherington-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Lundqvist-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
xxx

Freij Ekholm-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx

Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Vogstad-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx


Bengtssono
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Karlssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxp


Krook-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Karlsson-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Rydströmo
o
o
o
xxx






F13 Stav     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Nicoline Barenfeld
2.20
Sävedalens AIK
2.20
=PB
  
2Ella Jonsén
1.50
IF Kville
1.50
  
3Linn Karlsson
1.40
IF Kville
1.40
  
1.401.501.902.002.102.202.30
Barenfeld--oooxxoxxx
Jonsénxoo
Karlssonxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Elin Amundin
4.80
Ullevi FK
4.80
=PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
4.78
Malmö AI
4.78
PB
  
3Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.56
  
4Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
4.36
PB
  
5Elisabeth Andersson Brown
4.31
Göteborgs KIK
4.31
PB
  
6Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström 10, IFK Göteborg
4.26
IFK Göteborg
4.26
  
7Lova Rönnäs
4.23
Mölndals AIK
4.23
PB
  
8Molly Emilsson
Molly Emilsson 10, IFK Göteborg
4.22
IFK Göteborg
4.22
PB
  
9Märta Sund
4.21
Varbergs GIF
4.21
PB
  
10Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.19
IFK Göteborg
4.19
  
11Maja Farnebo
4.17
Majornas IK
4.17
  
12Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.12
  
13Svea Karlsson
4.09
Varbergs GIF
4.09
PB
  
14Roberta GiamminelliMölndals AIK
4.04
PB
  
15Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson 10, Göteborgs KIK
3.98
Göteborgs KIK
3.98
  
16Alva Bengtsson
3.93
Falkenbergs IK
3.93
PB
  
17Embla Norinder
3.93
Majornas IK
3.93
PB
  
18Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
3.90
PB
  
19Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
3.88
  
20Julie Krook
Julie Krook 10, IFK Göteborg
3.86
IFK Göteborg
3.86
  
21Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
3.84
PB
  
22Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
3.82
  
23Gry Zackrisson
3.64
Majornas IK
3.64
PB
  
24Astrid FrickBohus IF
3.52
  
25Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
3.52
PB
  
26Elinor Eklund
Elinor Eklund 10, IFK Göteborg
3.43
IFK Göteborg
3.43
PB
  
27Iris GranströmMajornas IK
3.42
PB
  
28Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.40
Trollhättan FIK
3.40
PB
  
29Hedvig Rydström
Hedvig Rydström 10, IFK Göteborg
3.28
IFK Göteborg
3.28
PB
  
30Lovisa Nygren
3.17
IK Orient
3.17
PB
  
31Ebba StrömbladMajornas IK
3.09
PB
  
32Wilma Larsson ParsiMölndals AIK
2.90
  
33Lava WarbergIK Lerum FI
2.84
PB
  
Amundin4.624.554.804.694.384.77
Berkani4.704.684.674.574.454.78
Luukkonen4.434.364.474.324.524.56
Vennersten4.324.364.024.154.23
Andersson Brown4.283.734.073.854.224.31
Nyström4.263.893.734.044.091.93
Rönnäs4.183.944.234.164.123.81
Emilsson4.223.914.023.973.974.12
Sund4.134.214.03
Falk4.192.314.10
Farnebo3.854.17
Johansson4.024.123.84
Karlsson3.964.093.82
Giamminelli4.043.883.72
Thompson3.903.933.98
Bengtsson3.863.923.93
Norinder3.663.813.93
Widell3.763.723.90
Wåhlström3.883.863.86
Krook3.773.863.72
Lundqvist3.773.333.84
Gustafsson3.623.693.82
Zackrisson3.643.563.41
Frick3.503.523.51
Lachner3.513.523.31
Eklund3.433.383.24
Granström3.283.373.42
Van Den Berg3.283.333.40
Rydström3.283.073.19
Nygren3.172.993.02
Strömblad3.053.093.05
Larsson Parsi2.902.732.68
Warbergx2.752.84
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Sarah Berkani
13.31
Malmö AI
13.31
PB
  
2Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
9.31
PB
  
3Molly ErikssonIF Kville
8.90
PB
  
4Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
8.61
PB
  
5Tyra Vogstad
Tyra Vogstad 10, IFK Göteborg
8.40
IFK Göteborg
8.40
PB
  
6Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
8.39
PB
  
7Ebba Oldin
Ebba Oldin 10, Göteborgs KIK
8.25
Göteborgs KIK
8.25
PB
  
8Svea Karlsson
7.96
Varbergs GIF
7.96
PB
  
9Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg 10, IFK Göteborg
7.84
IFK Göteborg
7.84
PB
  
10Embla Strömwall
Embla Strömwall 10, IFK Göteborg
7.79
IFK Göteborg
7.79
PB
  
11Ebba StrömbladMajornas IK
7.65
PB
  
12Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin 10, IFK Göteborg
6.88
IFK Göteborg
6.88
PB
  
13Felicia Svedberg
6.60
Mölndals AIK
6.60
PB
  
14Embla Norinder
6.55
Majornas IK
6.55
PB
  
15Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
6.45
PB
  
16Julia Hallgren Andersson
6.38
Göteborgs KIK
6.38
PB
  
17Linn Karlsson
6.20
IF Kville
6.20
PB
  
18Ella Jonsén
6.02
IF Kville
6.02
PB
  
19Tyra Mirmark WidholmMölndals AIK
5.49
PB
  
Berkani12.0712.63x12.9112.8013.31
Björkman8.818.409.239.238.929.31
Eriksson7.517.917.527.797.918.90
Gustafsson7.948.467.197.987.838.61
Vogstad7.818.407.738.078.168.04
Freij Ekholm8.057.977.927.938.398.23
Oldin7.687.908.257.98x7.89
Karlsson7.917.737.967.907.897.88
Hedberg6.946.527.84
Strömwall7.797.587.42
Strömblad7.417.247.65
Sandin6.755.816.88
Svedberg6.016.326.60
Norinder6.555.986.27
Lundqvistx6.456.39
Hallgren Anderssonx6.38x
Karlsson6.205.945.81
Jonsén5.916.025.88
Mirmark Widholm5.495.125.23
F12 60 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Lia Ullman
Lia Ullman 11, IFK Göteborg
8.82
11IFK Göteborg
8.82
PB
  
2Stella Blixt
Stella Blixt 11, Mölndal
8.87
11Mölndals AIK
8.87
PB
  
3Liesl Donobauer
Liesl Donobauer 11, Mölndal
9.06
11Mölndals AIK
9.06
  
4Alicia Ordéus
Alicia Ordéus 11, Mölndal
9.18
11Mölndals AIK
9.18
PB
  
5Tilda Sjöstrand
Tilda Sjöstrand 11, Ullevi
9.30
11Ullevi FK
9.30
PB
  
6Ebba Borde
Ebba Borde 11, Ullevi
9.33
11Ullevi FK
9.33
PB
  
7Selma Dahlin
Selma Dahlin 11, Mölndal
9.35
11Mölndals AIK
9.35
  
8Majken Andersson
Majken Andersson 11, Orient
9.41
11IK Orient
9.41
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
1Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
9.44
11IFK Göteborg
9.44
PB
  
2Amelie Adler
Amelie Adler 11, Mölndal
9.56
11Mölndals AIK
9.56
  
3Anna Swerin
Anna Swerin 11, Lerum
9.67
11IK Lerum FI
9.67
  
4Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander 11, Göteborgs KIK
9.89
11Göteborgs KIK
9.89
  
5Ida Mjörnvik
Ida Mjörnvik 11, Mölndal
9.90
11Mölndals AIK
9.90
PB
  
6Ebba Björkman
Ebba Björkman 11, Lerum
9.95
11IK Lerum FI
9.95
=PB
  
7Estelle Furenberg Ring
Estelle Furenberg Ring 11, Göteborgs KIK
9.97
11Göteborgs KIK
9.97
  
8Tuva Taari
Tuva Taari 11, Ullevi
10.04
11Ullevi FK
10.04
  
Heat 1
19 nov
19 nov
1Majken Andersson
Majken Andersson 11, Orient
9.26
11IK Orient
9.26
PB
q
  
2Selma Dahlin
Selma Dahlin 11, Mölndal
9.32
11Mölndals AIK
9.32
PB
q
  
3Ebba Borde
Ebba Borde 11, Ullevi
9.37
11Ullevi FK
9.37
PB
q
  
4Emilia Schölander
Emilia Schölander 11, Göteborgs KIK
9.77
11Göteborgs KIK
9.77
PB
q
  
5Thea Jönsson
Thea Jönsson 11, Majorna
10.00
11Majornas IK
10.00
PB
  
6Saga Lindstrand
Saga Lindstrand 11, Lerum
10.05
11IK Lerum FI
10.05
PB
  
7Elyssa Cedgwick
Elyssa Cedgwick 11, Orient
10.42
11IK Orient
10.42
PB
  
8Elina Utkovic Westergren
Elina Utkovic Westergren 11, Ullevi
10.59
11Ullevi FK
10.59
PB
  
Heat 2
19 nov
19 nov
1Stella Blixt
Stella Blixt 11, Mölndal
9.10
11Mölndals AIK
9.10
PB
q
  
2Alicia Ordéus
Alicia Ordéus 11, Mölndal
9.21
11Mölndals AIK
9.21
PB
q
  
3Ida Mjörnvik
Ida Mjörnvik 11, Mölndal
9.94
11Mölndals AIK
9.94
PB
q
  
4Ebba Björkman
Ebba Björkman 11, Lerum
9.95
11IK Lerum FI
9.95
PB
q
  
5Alice Svanberg
Alice Svanberg 11, Ullevi
10.03
11Ullevi FK
10.03
  
6Isabel Borgesand Collby
Isabel Borgesand Collby 11, Lerum
10.27
11IK Lerum FI
10.27
PB
  
7Stina Carlsson
Stina Carlsson 11, Kongahälla
10.54
11Kongahälla AIK
10.54
PB
  
Heat 3
19 nov
19 nov
1Liesl Donobauer
Liesl Donobauer 11, Mölndal
9.00
11Mölndals AIK
9.00
PB
q
  
2Julia Folino
Julia Folino 11, IFK Göteborg
9.49
11IFK Göteborg
9.49
q
  
3Anna Swerin
Anna Swerin 11, Lerum
9.64
11IK Lerum FI
9.64
PB
q
  
4Estelle Furenberg Ring
Estelle Furenberg Ring 11, Göteborgs KIK
9.78
11Göteborgs KIK
9.78
PB
q
  
5Tuva Taari
Tuva Taari 11, Ullevi
9.92
11Ullevi FK
9.92
PB
q
  
6Freja Härnström
Freja Härnström 11, Orient
10.14
11IK Orient
10.14
PB
  
7Wilma Sjöberg
Wilma Sjöberg 11, Lerum
10.28
11IK Lerum FI
10.28
PB
  
8Ida Skälegård
Ida Skälegård 11, Orient
10.31
11IK Orient
10.31
PB
  
Heat 4
19 nov
19 nov
1Lia Ullman
Lia Ullman 11, IFK Göteborg
8.90
11IFK Göteborg
8.90
PB
q
  
2Tilda Sjöstrand
Tilda Sjöstrand 11, Ullevi
9.34
11Ullevi FK
9.34
PB
q
  
3Amelie Adler
Amelie Adler 11, Mölndal
9.48
11Mölndals AIK
9.48
PB
q
  
4Selma Drottz
Selma Drottz 11, Orient
9.96
11IK Orient
9.96
PB
  
5Miranda Jakobsson
Miranda Jakobsson 11, Bohus
9.96
11Bohus IF
9.96
  
6Linnea Fredriksson
Linnea Fredriksson 11, Lerum
9.96
11IK Lerum FI
9.96
PB
  
7Alva Drottz
Alva Drottz 11, Orient
10.21
11IK Orient
10.21
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Stella Blixt
Stella Blixt 11, Mölndal
29.71
11Mölndals AIK
29.71
PB
  
2Wilma Eriksson
Wilma Eriksson 11, Ullevi
29.82
11Ullevi FK
29.82
PB
  
3Isa Litsne
Isa Litsne 11, IFK Göteborg
31.76
11IFK Göteborg
31.76
PB
  
4Selma Dahlin
Selma Dahlin 11, Mölndal
31.91
11Mölndals AIK
31.91
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Lisa Storm
Lisa Storm 11, Majorna
33.10
11Majornas IK
33.10
PB
  
2