0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: IFU Arena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 159 (81+78)   Starter: 414 (205+209)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Josef Malsher
7.23
Upsala IF
7.23
PB
  
2David Axelsson
7.29
Upsala IF
7.29
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.30
Upsala IF
7.30
  
4Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.31
  
5Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
7.38
Upsala IF
7.38
  
6Jonas Gällstedt
7.45
Upsala IF
7.45
  
7Gabriel Axelsson
7.57
Upsala IF
7.57
PB
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1David Axelsson
7.26
Upsala IF
7.26
PB
q
  
2Josef Malsher
7.32
Upsala IF
7.32
q
  
3Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.32
Upsala IF
7.32
q
  
4Joel Ekman
Joel Ekman 04, Upsala IF
7.33
Upsala IF
7.33
PB
q
  
5Alvin Rask
Alvin Rask 04, Upsala IF
7.60
Upsala IF
7.60
  
6Lukas Forss
Lukas Forss 04, Upsala IF
7.75
Upsala IF
7.75
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.43
q
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
7.51
Upsala IF
7.51
q
  
3Gabriel Axelsson
7.63
Upsala IF
7.63
PB
q
  
4Johannes Jansson
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
q
  
5Knut Spångberg
8.08
Upsala IF
8.08
PB
  
6Christ Rafi KrekorianUpsala IF
8.46
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.41
Upsala IF
7.41
PB
  
2Andreas Linder
7.70
Upsala IF
7.70
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
7.79
Upsala IF
7.79
PB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
PB
  
5Zanyar Alpergin
8.00
Upsala IF
8.00
PB
  
6Pavel Hoffman
8.02
Upsala IF
8.02
PB
  
7Hugo Engkvist
8.13
Upsala IF
8.13
  
8Viktor Norrby
8.62
Upsala IF
8.62
PB
  
P17 400 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Andreas Linder
52.98
Upsala IF
52.98
PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
54.63
Upsala IF
54.63
PB
  
3David Ravald
1:01.05
Upsala IF
1:01.05
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
1:01.26
Upsala IF
1:01.26
PB
  
P17 1500 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
4:12.77
Upsala IF
4:12.77
PB
  
2Felix Johnsson
4:13.79
Upsala IF
4:13.79
PB
  
3Emil Kellgren
4:39.38
Upsala IF
4:39.38
PB
  
4Ludvig Höglund
4:39.99
Upsala IF
4:39.99
PB
  
5Petter Sandberg
4:58.18
Upsala IF
4:58.18
PB
  
6Vidar Morrison
5:50.05
Upsala IF
5:50.05
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Edvin Tögenmark
9.12
Upsala IF
9.12
PB
  
2Pavel Hoffman
9.13
Upsala IF
9.13
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
10.70
Upsala IF
10.70
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Hugo Engkvist
3.66
Upsala IF
3.66
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
3.36
Upsala IF
3.36
  
3Emil Henriksnäs
3.16
Upsala IF
3.16
PB
  
4Jakob Höglund
2.96
Upsala IF
2.96
PB
  
5Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
2.96
Upsala IF
2.96
PB
  
6Viktor Norrby
2.76
Upsala IF
2.76
PB
  
2.46
3.66
2.56
3.86
2.66
2.76
2.86
2.96
3.06
3.16
3.26
3.36
3.46
Engkvist-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Tögenmark-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Henriksnäs-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Höglund-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxx




Ekman-
o
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx




Norrbyo
o
o
xxo
xxx






P17 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Jonas Gällstedt
5.64
Upsala IF
5.64
PB
  
2Edvin Tögenmark
5.62
Upsala IF
5.62
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
5.25
Upsala IF
5.25
PB
  
4Johannes Forsblad
5.09
Upsala IF
5.09
PB
  
5Pavel Hoffman
4.85
Upsala IF
4.85
PB
  
6Andreas Linder
4.80
Upsala IF
4.80
PB
  
7Emil Henriksnäs
4.73
Upsala IF
4.73
PB
  
Gällstedt5.265.40x5.425.425.64
Tögenmark5.18x5.545.245.62
Norrby5.245.135.035.255.11x
Forsblad5.095.094.834.834.86x
Hoffman3.721.66x4.254.854.74
Linder4.314.454.294.582.074.80
Henriksnäs4.584.481.944.73xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Lowe Wängelin
13.96
Upsala IF
13.96
PB
  
2Jonas Gällstedt
10.92
Upsala IF
10.92
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
9.48
Upsala IF
9.48
PB
  
Wängelin13.8713.9613.46x13.51x
Gällstedt10.9210.658.8510.5210.5210.05
Norrby8.649.48xxxx
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Lowe Wängelin
16.79
Upsala IF
16.79
PB
  
Wängelin16.4515.9916.2116.7116.5716.79
P15 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elias Karén
7.83
Upsala IF
7.83
PB
  
2Edvin Våhlin
8.03
Upsala IF
8.03
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
8.06
Upsala IF
8.06
PB
  
4Julius Noreland
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
8.24
Upsala IF
8.24
  
6Oscar Juhlén
8.39
Upsala IF
8.39
PB
  
7Gunnar Linder
8.46
Upsala IF
8.46
PB
  
8Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.47
Upsala IF
8.47
PB
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Edvin Våhlin
8.13
Upsala IF
8.13
PB
Q
  
2Oscar Juhlén
8.43
Upsala IF
8.43
PB
Q
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.50
Upsala IF
8.50
PB
Q
  
4Gunnar Linder
8.51
Upsala IF
8.51
PB
Q
  
5Neo Johansson
8.72
Upsala IF
8.72
PB
q
  
6Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
8.85
Upsala IF
8.85
PB
q
  
7Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
10.06
PB
q
  
Zanyar AlperginUpsala IF
DQ
q
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Elias Karén
7.89
Upsala IF
7.89
PB
Q
  
2Julius Noreland
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
Q
  
3Sven Noreland
8.16
Upsala IF
8.16
PB
Q
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
8.17
Upsala IF
8.17
PB
Q
  
5Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
8.77
Upsala IF
8.77
PB
q
  
6Melker Nyman
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
PB
q
  
7Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
9.46
PB
q
  
P15 400 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Sven Noreland
58.66
Upsala IF
58.66
PB
  
2Felix Okende
1:02.44
Upsala IF
1:02.44
PB
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
1:03.83
Upsala IF
1:03.83
PB
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
1Julius Noreland
58.91
Upsala IF
58.91
PB
  
2Elias Karén
1:00.69
Upsala IF
1:00.69
PB
  
3Gustav Ritleng GöranssonUpsala IF
1:07.30
PB
  
4Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
1:08.45
Upsala IF
1:08.45
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Sven Noreland
3:13.91
Upsala IF
3:13.91
PB
  
2Julius Noreland
3:13.92
Upsala IF
3:13.92
  
3David Ekblom
3:15.21
Upsala IF
3:15.21
PB
  
4Melker Nyman
3:23.65
Upsala IF
3:23.65
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Edvin Våhlin
9.30
Upsala IF
9.30
PB
  
2Elias Karén
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
10.31
Upsala IF
10.31
PB
  
4Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
12.70
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Leander Nygaard
2.76
Upsala IF
2.76
PB
  
2Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
1.86
  
3Melker Nyman
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
PB
  
1.461.661.761.861.962.562.662.762.86
Nygaard-----oooxxx
Boström Björkman-oooxxx
Nymanoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Felix Okende
5.35
Upsala IF
5.35
PB
  
2Julius Noreland
5.30
Upsala IF
5.30
PB
  
3Edvin Våhlin
5.29
Upsala IF
5.29
PB
  
4Oscar Juhlén
4.97
Upsala IF
4.97
PB
  
5Leander Nygaard
4.97
Upsala IF
4.97
PB
  
6Sven Noreland
4.79
Upsala IF
4.79
PB
  
7Gunnar Linder
4.69
Upsala IF
4.69
PB
  
8Alpha Bill Badjie
4.68
Upsala IF
4.68
PB
  
9Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.43
Upsala IF
4.43
PB
  
10Neo Johansson
4.42
Upsala IF
4.42
PB
  
11Zanyar Alpergin
4.16
Upsala IF
4.16
PB
  
12Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
3.95
Upsala IF
3.95
PB
  
13Tom Virenholt
3.85
Upsala IF
3.85
PB
  
14Melker Nyman
3.82
Upsala IF
3.82
PB
  
15Julian Boström BjörkmanUpsala IF
3.59
PB
  
16Dag Holmgren
3.41
Upsala IF
3.41
PB
  
17Oliver AbrahamssonUpsala IF
3.18
PB
  
Okende5.195.085.355.075.165.07
Noreland4.605.105.304.773.33x
Våhlinxx4.865.105.29
Juhlén4.85x4.864.974.844.69
Nygaard4.503.974.81x4.854.97
Noreland4.664.144.58x4.793.82
Linder4.384.504.584.624.694.04
Badjie4.684.404.554.304.424.41
Ogdenx4.434.39
Johansson4.054.044.42
Alpergin4.16xx
Lenke3.893.953.87
Virenholt3.853.823.64
Nyman3.413.823.69
Boström Björkmanx3.593.47
Holmgren3.243.413.29
Abrahamssonx3.182.28
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Oscar Juhlén
14.04
Upsala IF
14.04
PB
  
2Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
9.16
PB
  
3Henning Vlugt
8.66
Upsala IF
8.66
PB
  
4Zanyar Alpergin
8.23
Upsala IF
8.23
PB
  
5Sven Noreland
8.05
Upsala IF
8.05
PB
  
6Erik Lenke
Erik Lenke 09, Upsala IF
7.76
Upsala IF
7.76
PB
  
7Albin Björngard
7.69
Upsala IF
7.69
PB
  
8Rufus Butler
6.84
Upsala IF
6.84
PB
  
9Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
6.70
PB
  
10Theodore Butler
6.67
Upsala IF
6.67
PB
  
11Julius Noreland
5.41
Upsala IF
5.41
PB
  
12Melker Nyman
5.06
Upsala IF
5.06
PB
  
Juhlén13.6412.9413.39x13.2914.04
Kennbäck Milbrink8.939.058.188.909.168.67
Vlugtx7.718.668.398.37x
Alpergin8.23x7.924.198.087.73
Noreland7.63x7.626.478.057.12
Lenke7.247.667.767.107.596.59
Björngard7.157.137.43xx7.69
Butler6.776.516.626.696.646.84
Benetyté Birgisdóttir6.706.265.92
Butler6.236.676.42
Norelandx4.555.41
Nyman5.045.064.67
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Oscar Juhlén
16.09
Upsala IF
16.09
PB
  
2Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
10.49
PB
  
Juhlén16.0914.1215.7515.8815.89x
Kennbäck Milbrink9.94x10.49xxx
P13 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Mio Eriksson
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
PB
  
2Axel Lindén
8.97
Upsala IF
8.97
PB
  
3Benjamin Boork
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
PB
  
4Arvid Norling
9.49
Upsala IF
9.49
PB
  
5William Wolf
9.66
Upsala IF
9.66
PB
  
6Adam Wereen
Adam Wereen 10, Upsala IF
9.80
Upsala IF
9.80
PB
  
7Magnus Ravald
9.84
Upsala IF
9.84
  
8Carl Nylen
Carl Nylen 10, Upsala IF
9.89
Upsala IF
9.89
PB
  
P13 600 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Arvid Norling
1:55.81
Upsala IF
1:55.81
PB
  
2Axel Lindén
1:55.86
Upsala IF
1:55.86
PB
  
3Adam Wereen
Adam Wereen 10, Upsala IF
1:58.63
Upsala IF
1:58.63
PB
  
4William Wolf
2:00.17
Upsala IF
2:00.17
PB
  
5Benjamin Boork
2:00.59
Upsala IF
2:00.59
PB
  
6Carl Nylen
Carl Nylen 10, Upsala IF
2:08.71
Upsala IF
2:08.71
PB
  
7Magnus Ravald
2:14.61
Upsala IF
2:14.61
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Mio Eriksson
4.75
Upsala IF
4.75
PB
  
2Axel Lindén
4.75
Upsala IF
4.75
PB
  
3Benjamin Boork
4.02
Upsala IF
4.02
PB
  
4Arvid Norling
4.00
Upsala IF
4.00
PB
  
5Adam Wereen
Adam Wereen 10, Upsala IF
3.93
Upsala IF
3.93
PB
  
6William Wolf
3.71
Upsala IF
3.71
PB
  
7Carl Nylen
Carl Nylen 10, Upsala IF
3.68
Upsala IF
3.68
PB
  
Eriksson4.754.704.544.58
Lindén4.634.654.75x
Boork3.924.024.024.02
Norling3.773.513.704.00
Wereen3.753.933.803.79
Wolf3.643.623.643.71
Nylen3.683.193.393.54
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Mio Eriksson
7.27
Upsala IF
7.27
PB
  
2Arvid Norling
6.65
Upsala IF
6.65
PB
  
3Adam Wereen
Adam Wereen 10, Upsala IF
6.27
Upsala IF
6.27
PB
  
4William Wolf
4.99
Upsala IF
4.99
PB
  
5Carl Nylen
Carl Nylen 10, Upsala IF
4.89
Upsala IF
4.89
PB
  
Eriksson7.276.726.446.81
Norling5.336.656.326.33
Wereen6.016.27x5.63
Wolf4.99x4.744.78
Nylen4.154.554.894.80
P12 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Milo Ernlund
Milo Ernlund 11, Upsala IF
9.16
11Upsala IF
9.16
PB
  
2Arthur Zémann
Arthur Zémann 11, Upsala IF
9.20
11Upsala IF
9.20
PB
  
3Aurel Berg Pillot
Aurel Berg Pillot 11, Upsala IF
9.60
11Upsala IF
9.60
PB
  
4Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft
Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft 11, Upsala IF
10.01
11Upsala IF
10.01
  
5David Mogensen
David Mogensen 11, Upsala IF
10.09
11Upsala IF
10.09
PB
  
6Albin Monie
Albin Monie 11, Upsala IF
10.25
11Upsala IF
10.25
PB
  
7Raoul Hultén
Raoul Hultén 11, Upsala IF
10.29
11Upsala IF
10.29
  
8Max Enberg
Max Enberg 11, Upsala IF
10.82
11Upsala IF
10.82
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Milo Ernlund
Milo Ernlund 11, Upsala IF
9.32
11Upsala IF
9.32
PB
q
  
2Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft
Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft 11, Upsala IF
9.89
11Upsala IF
9.89
PB
q
  
3Raoul Hultén
Raoul Hultén 11, Upsala IF
10.08
11Upsala IF
10.08
PB
q
  
4David Mogensen
David Mogensen 11, Upsala IF
10.10
11Upsala IF
10.10
PB
q
  
5Max Enberg
Max Enberg 11, Upsala IF
10.37
11Upsala IF
10.37
PB
q
  
6Livio Galmarini
Livio Galmarini 11, Upsala IF
11.38
11Upsala IF
11.38
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Arthur Zémann
Arthur Zémann 11, Upsala IF
9.22
11Upsala IF
9.22
PB
q
  
2Aurel Berg Pillot
Aurel Berg Pillot 11, Upsala IF
9.67
11Upsala IF
9.67
PB
q
  
3Albin Monie
Albin Monie 11, Upsala IF
10.32
11Upsala IF
10.32
PB
q
  
4Jacob Holmén
Jacob Holmén 11, Upsala IF
10.39
11Upsala IF
10.39
PB
  
5Walfrid Wåhlin
Walfrid Wåhlin 11, Upsala IF
10.44
11Upsala IF
10.44
PB
  
6Ludvig Molin
Ludvig Molin 11, Upsala IF
10.84
11Upsala IF
10.84
PB
  
7Oskar Straarup
Oskar Straarup 11, Upsala IF
10.88
11Upsala IF
10.88
PB
  
8Vincent Anderzon
Vincent Anderzon 11, Upsala IF
11.31
11Upsala IF
11.31
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Alexander Von Delwig
Alexander Von Delwig 11, Upsala IF
2:01.90
11Upsala IF
2:01.90
PB
  
2Jacob Holmén
Jacob Holmén 11, Upsala IF
2:06.23
11Upsala IF
2:06.23
PB
  
3David Mogensen
David Mogensen 11, Upsala IF
2:08.45
11Upsala IF
2:08.45
PB
  
4Albin Monie
Albin Monie 11, Upsala IF
2:12.33
11Upsala IF
2:12.33
PB
  
5Milo Ernlund
Milo Ernlund 11, Upsala IF
2:15.98
11Upsala IF
2:15.98
PB
  
6Livio Galmarini
Livio Galmarini 11, Upsala IF
2:26.40
11Upsala IF
2:26.40
PB
  
7Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft
Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft 11, Upsala IF
2:28.16
11Upsala IF
2:28.16
PB
  
8Walfrid Wåhlin
Walfrid Wåhlin 11, Upsala IF
2:30.13
11Upsala IF
2:30.13
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Arthur Zémann
Arthur Zémann 11, Upsala IF
4.12
11Upsala IF
4.12
PB
  
2Milo Ernlund
Milo Ernlund 11, Upsala IF
3.96
11Upsala IF
3.96
PB
  
3Raoul Hultén
Raoul Hultén 11, Upsala IF
3.68
11Upsala IF
3.68
PB
  
4Aurel Berg Pillot
Aurel Berg Pillot 11, Upsala IF
3.63
11Upsala IF
3.63
PB
  
5Albin Monie
Albin Monie 11, Upsala IF
3.39
11Upsala IF
3.39
PB
  
6Ludvig Molin
Ludvig Molin 11, Upsala IF
3.38
11Upsala IF
3.38
PB
  
7Livio Galmarini
Livio Galmarini 11, Upsala IF
3.35
11Upsala IF
3.35
PB
  
8Oskar Straarup
Oskar Straarup 11, Upsala IF
3.19
11Upsala IF
3.19
PB
  
9Walfrid Wåhlin
Walfrid Wåhlin 11, Upsala IF
3.03
11Upsala IF
3.03
PB
  
10Charlie Claesson
Charlie Claesson 11, Upsala IF
3.03
11Upsala IF
3.03
PB
  
11Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft
Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft 11, Upsala IF
2.89
11Upsala IF
2.89
PB
  
Zémann3.983.853.674.12
Ernlund3.963.253.563.55
Hultén3.383.683.563.67
Berg Pillot3.423.633.593.52
Monie3.323.353.173.39
Molin3.283.323.233.38
Galmarini3.233.173.163.35
Straarup3.082.983.192.97
Wåhlin2.933.032.952.78
Claessonx2.94x3.03
Lindaräng Ashcroftx2.852.892.84
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft
Arthur Lindaräng Ashcroft 11, Upsala IF
5.48
11Upsala IF
5.48
PB
  
2Walfrid Wåhlin
Walfrid Wåhlin 11, Upsala IF
5.34
11Upsala IF
5.34
PB
  
3Aurel Berg Pillot
Aurel Berg Pillot 11, Upsala IF
5.22
11Upsala IF
5.22
PB
  
4David Mogensen
David Mogensen 11, Upsala IF
4.89
11Upsala IF
4.89
PB
  
5Milo Ernlund
Milo Ernlund 11, Upsala IF
4.88
11Upsala IF
4.88
PB
  
6Livio Galmarini
Livio Galmarini 11, Upsala IF
4.66
11Upsala IF
4.66
PB
  
7Jacob Holmén
Jacob Holmén 11, Upsala IF
4.59
11Upsala IF
4.59
PB
  
8Charlie Claesson
Charlie Claesson 11, Upsala IF
4.26
11Upsala IF
4.26
PB
  
Lindaräng Ashcroft5.015.483.885.03
Wåhlin4.324.255.345.22
Berg Pillot4.564.995.224.73
Mogensen4.554.744.894.82
Ernlund4.40x4.884.82
Galmarinix4.664.264.22
Holménx3.84x4.59
Claesson3.214.044.264.19
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.97
  
2Clara Spangenberg
8.28
Upsala IF
8.28
  
3Emma Häggblom
8.58
Upsala IF
8.58
PB
  
4Åsa Knutsson
9.37
Upsala IF
9.37
  
5Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
PB
  
6Sara Engkvist
9.61
Upsala IF
9.61
PB
  
7Pia Liljedahl
10.76
Upsala IF
10.76
  
K 60 m extra     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.92
  
2Clara Spangenberg
8.35
Upsala IF
8.35
  
3Emma Häggblom
8.77
Upsala IF
8.77
  
4Åsa Knutsson
9.36
Upsala IF
9.36
  
5Linda Cato
Linda Cato 80, Upsala IF
9.58
Upsala IF
9.58
  
6Sara Engkvist
9.62
Upsala IF
9.62
SB
  
7Pia Liljedahl
10.87
Upsala IF
10.87
  
F17 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Esther Abifayo
8.26
Upsala IF
8.26
  
2Clara Knutsson
8.28
Upsala IF
8.28
  
3Agnes Bergström
8.45
Upsala IF
8.45
  
4Nova Bäckström
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
  
5Melissa Lagos
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
PB
  
6Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.84
  
7Agnes Berglund
9.39
Upsala IF
9.39
PB
  
F17 400 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Agnes Bergström
1:05.08
Upsala IF
1:05.08
PB
  
2Nova Bäckström
1:06.81
Upsala IF
1:06.81
PB
  
3Stella Livsdotter
1:11.63
Upsala IF
1:11.63
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Isabelle Thor
5:21.01
Upsala IF
5:21.01
PB
  
2Nova Bäckström
6:22.28
Upsala IF
6:22.28
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Clara Knutsson
9.25
Upsala IF
9.25
=PB
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
10.44
PB
  
3Stella Livsdotter
11.16
Upsala IF
11.16
PB
  
F17 Stav     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Melissa Lagos
2.06
Upsala IF
2.06
  
1.861.962.062.16
Lagosoooxxx
F17 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Agnes Bergström
4.84
Upsala IF
4.84
PB
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.62
  
3Esther Abifayo
4.54
Upsala IF
4.54
PB
  
4Elvira Elenäs
4.44
Upsala IF
4.44
PB
  
5Melissa Lagos
4.41
Upsala IF
4.41
PB
  
6Amelie Bergström
3.96
Upsala IF
3.96
  
7Elina Hallgren
3.94
Upsala IF
3.94
  
8Noomi Lewin
Noomi Lewin 07, Upsala IF
3.73
Upsala IF
3.73
PB
  
9Agnes Berglund
1.93
Upsala IF
1.93
  
Bergström4.474.73xx4.844.84
Bergström-Weekes4.303.064.334.374.514.62
Abifayo1.694.134.194.304.434.54
Elenäsxx3.88x4.444.31
Lagos4.284.414.414.384.244.26
Bergström3.963.70x3.80x3.90
Hallgren3.773.853.733.943.943.81
Lewin3.413.403.733.54x1.35
Berglund1.931.781.57
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elise Angsten
12.17
Upsala IF
12.17
SB
  
2Tova Björngard
11.63
Upsala IF
11.63
PB
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.22
  
4Melissa Lagos
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
PB
  
5Agnes Berglund
6.41
Upsala IF
6.41
PB
  
Angsten12.17xx11.79xx
Björngardx11.63xxxx
Bergström-Weekes8.177.798.227.678.107.61
Lagos7.838.178.197.096.737.22
Berglund6.025.686.415.385.165.02
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Patricia Kamga
20.54
Upsala IF
20.54
  
2Elise Angsten
14.98
Upsala IF
14.98
PB
  
3Tova Björngard
14.35
Upsala IF
14.35
PB
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.54
  
5Agnes Berglund
4.10
Upsala IF
4.10
PB
  
Kamga18.91x19.87x20.5320.54
Angsten14.4214.7614.9814.33xx
Björngardx14.3513.84xx13.86
Bergström-Weekes5.766.717.547.537.067.10
Berglund4.10x3.643.733.523.56
F15 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.46
  
2Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.52
Upsala IF
8.52
PB
  
3Ebba Örlefors
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
=PB
  
4Lova Nordvarg
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
=PB
  
5Klara Engkvist
8.89
Upsala IF
8.89
PB
  
6Filippa Cassman
8.90
Upsala IF
8.90
PB
  
7Lisa Englund
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
  
8Hanna Hansson
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
8.58
Upsala IF
8.58
PB
q
  
2Ebba Örlefors
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
PB
q
  
3Klara Engkvist
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
q
  
4Elvira Larsson
9.19
Upsala IF
9.19
PB
  
5Avani Kirabo
9.34
Upsala IF
9.34
PB
  
6Lovisa Fischer
9.51
Upsala IF
9.51
PB
  
7Agnes Linder
9.94
Upsala IF
9.94
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
8.44
PB
q
  
2Lova Nordvarg
8.67
Upsala IF
8.67
PB
q
  
3Filippa Cassman
8.93
Upsala IF
8.93
q
  
4Lisa Englund
9.00
Upsala IF
9.00
PB
q
  
5Hanna Hansson
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
q
  
6Rakel Neuman OjalaUpsala IF
9.63
PB
  
7Elin Hagberg
9.69
Upsala IF
9.69
PB
  
8Livia Ansell
9.89
Upsala IF
9.89
PB
  
F15 400 m     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
1:08.84
PB
  
2Elvira Larsson
1:09.05
Upsala IF
1:09.05
PB
  
3Hanna Hansson
1:14.47
Upsala IF
1:14.47
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Elvira Larsson
3:39.03
Upsala IF
3:39.03
PB
  
2Ebba Petersson
3:40.20
Upsala IF
3:40.20
PB
  
3Vendela Sedvall Werme
3:50.67
Upsala IF
3:50.67
PB
  
4Meja Åsbrink
3:51.20
Upsala IF
3:51.20
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Elvira Larsson
10.02
Upsala IF
10.02
PB
  
2Avani Kirabo
10.75
Upsala IF
10.75
PB
  
3Klara Engkvist
11.41
Upsala IF
11.41
SB
  
Malva Våhlin
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
Final B
19 nov
19 nov
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
10.38
Upsala IF
10.38
PB
  
2Anya Davidson
10.66
Upsala IF
10.66
PB
  
3Filippa Cassman
11.22
Upsala IF
11.22
PB
  
4Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
12.26
Upsala IF
12.26
PB
  
5Meja Åsbrink
13.45
Upsala IF
13.45
PB
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
2.46
Upsala IF
2.46
PB
  
2Klara Engkvist
1.96
Upsala IF
1.96
SB
  
3Meja Åsbrink
1.76
Upsala IF
1.76
  
4Elvira Larsson
1.76
Upsala IF
1.76
  
5Lovisa Fischer
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
  
1.561.661.761.861.962.062.162.362.462.56
Ahrne---ooooxoxoxxx
Engkvist---xooxxx
Åsbrinkoooxxx
Larssonoxoxoxxx
Fischer-oxxx
F15 Längd     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Ebba Örlefors
4.65
Upsala IF
4.65
PB
  
2Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
4.58
PB
  
3Avani Kirabo
4.50
Upsala IF
4.50
PB
  
4Elvira Larsson
4.46
Upsala IF
4.46
PB
  
5Lovisa Johansson
4.34
Upsala IF
4.34
PB
  
6Klara Engkvist
4.16
Upsala IF
4.16
PB
  
7Lisa Englund
4.14
Upsala IF
4.14
PB
  
8Hanna Hansson
4.06
Upsala IF
4.06
PB
  
9Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
3.97
Upsala IF
3.97
  
10Vera Reutfors
3.92
Upsala IF
3.92
PB
  
11Ebba Petersson
3.90
Upsala IF
3.90
PB
  
12Lovisa Fischer
3.81
Upsala IF
3.81
PB
  
13Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
3.73
Upsala IF
3.73
PB
  
14Agnes Linder
3.69
Upsala IF
3.69
PB
  
15Josefine Hammar
3.62
Upsala IF
3.62
PB
  
16Meja Åsbrink
3.62
Upsala IF
3.62
PB
  
17Rakel Neuman OjalaUpsala IF
3.61
PB
  
18Maya Bustamante BerglöfUpsala IF
3.49
PB
  
19Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.39
Upsala IF
3.39
PB
  
20Emelie Eklund
3.25
Upsala IF
3.25
PB
  
21Hilda Ellmin
3.17
Upsala IF
3.17
PB
  
Örleforsx4.654.37xx4.57
Haraldsson Cebrian4.414.414.574.574.58x
Kirabox3.594.054.284.354.50
Larsson4.464.284.444.324.233.96
Johanssonx4.084.314.114.244.34
Engkvist4.104.104.053.90x4.16
Englund4.064.044.143.70x4.13
Hansson3.103.804.063.754.034.03
Holm3.973.813.91
Reutfors3.923.763.78
Petersson3.903.81x
Fischer3.753.813.44
Ahrne3.693.733.70
Linder3.693.303.58
Hammar3.553.623.46
Åsbrink3.213.053.62
Neuman Ojala3.433.613.26
Bustamante Berglöf2.80x3.49
Norrby3.153.393.26
Eklundx3.253.16
Ellmin3.063.172.95
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
10.89
Upsala IF
10.89
PB
  
2Maya Bustamante BerglöfUpsala IF
6.95
PB
  
3Lovisa Johansson
6.82
Upsala IF
6.82
  
4Emelie Eklund
5.69
Upsala IF
5.69
PB
  
5Ebba Petersson
5.49
Upsala IF
5.49
  
6Hilda Ellmin
5.28
Upsala IF
5.28
PB
  
Löf10.899.96x10.5910.11x
Bustamante Berglöf6.956.876.246.586.596.76
Johansson6.736.756.815.366.826.82
Eklund4.405.515.335.204.535.69
Petersson5.354.965.394.904.875.49
Ellmin5.285.114.935.094.984.91
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 19 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 19 nov
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
13.82
Upsala IF
13.82
PB
  
2Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
11.83
Upsala IF
11.83
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
10.46
Upsala IF
10.46
PB
  
Löf12.69x13.8213.7513.0613.56
Löf11.8310.6510.02xxx
Hallqvist9.039.889.32x9.6210.46
F13 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Anya Davidson
9.03
Upsala IF
9.03
PB
  
2Alice Davies
9.28
Upsala IF
9.28
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
9.53
Upsala IF
9.53
PB
  
4Rebecka Rönnback
9.82
Upsala IF
9.82
PB
  
5Mally Sunesson-WestcottUpsala IF
9.85
PB
  
6Julia Bäckström
10.29
Upsala IF
10.29
PB
  
F13 600 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Anya Davidson
1:54.49
Upsala IF
1:54.49
PB
  
2Rebecka Rönnback
2:11.88
Upsala IF
2:11.88
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Anya Davidson
4.30
Upsala IF
4.30
PB
  
2Moa Hallqvist
4.28
Upsala IF
4.28
PB
  
3Alice Davies
4.22
Upsala IF
4.22
PB
  
4Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
4.18
Upsala IF
4.18
PB
  
5Rebecka Rönnback
4.12
Upsala IF
4.12
PB
  
6Saga Storåkers
4.02
Upsala IF
4.02
PB
  
7Mally Sunesson-WestcottUpsala IF
3.77
PB
  
8Julia Bäckström
3.56
Upsala IF
3.56
PB
  
Davidson4.124.104.264.30
Hallqvist4.014.144.184.28
Davies4.144.134.224.12
Löf3.264.184.03x
Rönnback3.984.024.124.07
Storåkers3.853.924.023.83
Sunesson-Westcott3.763.753.703.77
Bäckström3.333.563.503.31
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
11.18
Upsala IF
11.18
PB
  
2Saga Storåkers
9.87
Upsala IF
9.87
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
9.55
Upsala IF
9.55
PB
  
4Alice Davies
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
PB
  
5Anya Davidson
8.47
Upsala IF
8.47
PB
  
6Mally Sunesson-WestcottUpsala IF
7.22
PB
  
Löfx10.5210.4211.18
Storåkers9.879.229.489.76
Hallqvist9.389.388.969.55
Davies8.678.689.018.53
Davidson7.708.068.388.47
Sunesson-Westcott5.946.597.157.22
F12 60 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
8.42
11Upsala IF
8.42
  
2Ärna Nyström
Ärna Nyström 11, Upsala IF
9.65
11Upsala IF
9.65
PB
  
3Freja Englund
Freja Englund 11, Upsala IF
9.69
11Upsala IF
9.69
  
4Edith Lundin
Edith Lundin 11, Upsala IF
9.81
11Upsala IF
9.81
  
5Alva Bexelius
Alva Bexelius 11, Upsala IF
9.96
11Upsala IF
9.96
PB
  
6Joline Marklund
Joline Marklund 11, Upsala IF
9.97
11Upsala IF
9.97
  
7Isabella Edlund
Isabella Edlund 11, Upsala IF
10.00
11Upsala IF
10.00
  
8Elena Nik Khah
Elena Nik Khah 11, Upsala IF
10.12
11Upsala IF
10.12
=PB
  
Heat 1
20 nov
20 nov
1Ärna Nyström
Ärna Nyström 11, Upsala IF
9.68
11Upsala IF
9.68
PB
q
  
2Edith Lundin
Edith Lundin 11, Upsala IF
9.79
11Upsala IF
9.79
PB
q
  
3Joline Marklund
Joline Marklund 11, Upsala IF
9.88
11Upsala IF
9.88
PB
q
  
4Ester Sjöstrand
Ester Sjöstrand 11, Upsala IF
10.32
11Upsala IF
10.32
PB
  
5Doris Sahlée
Doris Sahlée 11, Upsala IF
10.63
11Upsala IF
10.63
PB
  
6Ebba Törnkvist
Ebba Törnkvist 11, Upsala IF
11.10
11Upsala IF
11.10
PB
  
Heat 2
20 nov
20 nov
1Freja Olsson Astner
Freja Olsson Astner 11, Upsala IF
9.83
11Upsala IF
9.83
PB
q
  
2Alva Bexelius
Alva Bexelius 11, Upsala IF
9.99
11Upsala IF
9.99
PB
q
  
3Frida Engström
Frida Engström 11, Upsala IF
10.49
11Upsala IF
10.49
PB
  
4Olivia Burman
Olivia Burman 11, Upsala IF
10.57
11Upsala IF
10.57
PB
  
5Klara Garrett
Klara Garrett 11, Upsala IF
10.92
11Upsala IF
10.92
PB
  
6Wilma Bergström
Wilma Bergström 11, Upsala IF
10.92
11Upsala IF
10.92
PB
  
Heat 3
20 nov
20 nov
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
8.40
11Upsala IF
8.40
PB
q
  
2Freja Englund
Freja Englund 11, Upsala IF
9.62
11Upsala IF
9.62
PB
q
  
3Isabella Edlund
Isabella Edlund 11, Upsala IF
9.97
11Upsala IF
9.97
PB
q
  
4Elena Nik Khah
Elena Nik Khah 11, Upsala IF
10.12
11Upsala IF
10.12
PB
  
5Hanna Sand
Hanna Sand 11, Upsala IF
10.37
11Upsala IF
10.37
PB
  
6Klara Rosén
Klara Rosén 11, Upsala IF
10.52
11Upsala IF
10.52
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
1:53.95
11Upsala IF
1:53.95
PB
  
2Ärna Nyström
Ärna Nyström 11, Upsala IF
2:04.47
11Upsala IF
2:04.47
PB
  
3Elena Nik Khah
Elena Nik Khah 11, Upsala IF
2:18.40
11Upsala IF
2:18.40
PB
  
4Wilma Bergström
Wilma Bergström 11, Upsala IF
2:28.10
11Upsala IF
2:28.10
PB
  
5Klara Garrett
Klara Garrett 11, Upsala IF
2:30.84
11Upsala IF
2:30.84
PB
  
Final B
20 nov
20 nov
1Alva Bexelius
Alva Bexelius 11, Upsala IF
2:11.00
11Upsala IF
2:11.00
PB
  
2Joline Marklund
Joline Marklund 11, Upsala IF
2:11.06
11Upsala IF
2:11.06
PB
  
3Isabella Edlund
Isabella Edlund 11, Upsala IF
2:15.65
11Upsala IF
2:15.65
PB
  
4Olivia Burman
Olivia Burman 11, Upsala IF
2:16.28
11Upsala IF
2:16.28
PB
  
5Hanna Sand
Hanna Sand 11, Upsala IF
2:23.02
11Upsala IF
2:23.02
PB
  
6Maja Bergstrand
Maja Bergstrand 11, Upsala IF
2:36.82
11Upsala IF
2:36.82
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
4.47
11Upsala IF
4.47
PB
  
2Ärna Nyström
Ärna Nyström 11, Upsala IF
3.91
11Upsala IF
3.91
PB
  
3Joline Marklund
Joline Marklund 11, Upsala IF
3.85
11Upsala IF
3.85
PB
  
4Edith Lundin
Edith Lundin 11, Upsala IF
3.76
11Upsala IF
3.76
PB
  
5Freja Englund
Freja Englund 11, Upsala IF
3.58
11Upsala IF
3.58
PB
  
6Alva Bexelius
Alva Bexelius 11, Upsala IF
3.37
11Upsala IF
3.37
PB
  
7Ester Sjöstrand
Ester Sjöstrand 11, Upsala IF
3.35
11Upsala IF
3.35
PB
  
8Isabella Edlund
Isabella Edlund 11, Upsala IF
3.32
11Upsala IF
3.32
PB
  
9Hanna Sand
Hanna Sand 11, Upsala IF
3.28
11Upsala IF
3.28
PB
  
10Ebba Törnkvist
Ebba Törnkvist 11, Upsala IF
3.25
11Upsala IF
3.25
PB
  
11Elena Nik Khah
Elena Nik Khah 11, Upsala IF
3.12
11Upsala IF
3.12
PB
  
12Klara Rosén
Klara Rosén 11, Upsala IF
3.11
11Upsala IF
3.11
PB
  
13Olivia Burman
Olivia Burman 11, Upsala IF
3.09
11Upsala IF
3.09
PB
  
14Maja Bergstrand
Maja Bergstrand 11, Upsala IF
3.07
11Upsala IF
3.07
PB
  
15Doris Sahlée
Doris Sahlée 11, Upsala IF
2.99
11Upsala IF
2.99
PB
  
16Frida Engström
Frida Engström 11, Upsala IF
2.95
11Upsala IF
2.95
PB
  
17Wilma Bergström
Wilma Bergström 11, Upsala IF
2.78
11Upsala IF
2.78
PB
  
18Klara Garrett
Klara Garrett 11, Upsala IF
2.72
11Upsala IF
2.72
PB
  
Davidson4.304.474.334.45
Nyström3.853.803.693.91
Marklund3.853.723.743.65
Lundin3.633.763.663.74
Englund3.343.473.583.57
Bexelius3.373.293.332.80
Sjöstrand3.353.223.013.28
Edlund3.322.552.813.09
Sand3.163.193.253.28
Törnkvist3.173.053.103.25
Nik Khah3.063.122.953.09
Rosén3.083.112.972.92
Burman3.033.043.092.92
Bergstrand2.972.812.813.07
Sahléex2.992.652.98
Engström2.942.952.922.89
Bergström2.782.622.702.64
Garrett2.712.722.27x
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 20 nov

Final A

Final
Inne 20 nov
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
8.25
11Upsala IF
8.25
PB
  
2Ärna Nyström
Ärna Nyström 11, Upsala IF
7.94
11Upsala IF
7.94
PB
  
3Freja Olsson Astner
Freja Olsson Astner 11, Upsala IF
7.05
11Upsala IF
7.05
PB
  
4Edith Lundin
Edith Lundin 11, Upsala IF
5.88
11Upsala IF
5.88
PB
  
5Freja Englund
Freja Englund 11, Upsala IF
5.68
11Upsala IF
5.68
PB
  
6Elena Nik Khah
Elena Nik Khah 11, Upsala IF
5.28
11Upsala IF
5.28
PB
  
7Ebba Törnkvist
Ebba Törnkvist 11, Upsala IF
5.16
11Upsala IF
5.16
PB
  
8Maja Bergstrand
Maja Bergstrand 11, Upsala IF
4.26
11Upsala IF
4.26
PB
  
9Doris Sahlée
Doris Sahlée 11, Upsala IF
3.83
11Upsala IF
3.83
PB
  
Davidson7.558.237.528.25
Nyström7.797.737.947.80
Olsson Astner5.495.536.127.05
Lundin5.334.995.875.88
Englund5.095.685.104.77
Nik Khah5.085.284.214.52
Törnkvist4.644.934.655.16
Bergstrand4.11x4.264.08
Sahlée3.273.643.833.42

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik