0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: IF Mantra Sport och F Uppsala Maraton

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Johan Ek Larsson
1:11:59
Enhörna IF
1:11:59
PB
  
2Albin Ridefelt
Albin Ridefelt 91, IKHP Huskvarna
1:12:55
IKHP Huskvarna
1:12:55
PB
  
3Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
1:13:15
FK Studenterna
1:13:15
PB
  
4Jonatan Alvaeus
1:16:02
Upsala IF
1:16:02
  
5Erwan Weber
Erwan Weber 90, Fredrikshof
1:16:40
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:16:40
PB
  
6Adam Ekholm
1:16:42
Umara SC
1:16:42
PB
  
7Adam Dennis
1:17:53
PB
  
8Dan Lepp
1:17:56
PB
  
9Jeppe Skov-Andersen
Jeppe Skov-Andersen 96, DEN
1:18:27
96DEN
1:18:27
PB
  
10Daniel Westergren
1:18:32
IF Mantra Sport
1:18:32
PB
  
11Pontus Karlebo
1:18:39
PB
  
12Sebastian Bauer
Sebastian Bauer 97, N Triathlon&Endurance
1:18:43
Nordic Triathlon&Endurance
1:18:43
PB
  
13Albin Österroos
Albin Österroos 88, FIN
1:18:51
88FIN
1:18:51
SB
  
14Bert Pohlak
Bert Pohlak 80, Vallentuna
1:19:32
Vallentuna FK
1:19:32
  
15Jonatan Brown
1:19:55
Alingsås IF
1:19:55
PB
  
16Petter Östman
1:20:00
PB
  
17Joel Lundblad
1:20:48
Almby IK
1:20:48
PB
  
18Anton Nyborg
1:20:55
PB
  
19Tristan Ojutkangas
1:21:21
Västerås FK
1:21:21
PB
  
20Santiago Echeverry
1:21:24
PB
  
21Måns Herlogsson
1:21:29
PB
  
22Johan Thalin
1:21:31
PB
  
23Hans Ter Veer
Hans Ter Veer 88, Studenterna
1:21:45
FK Studenterna
1:21:45
PB
  
24Viktor Backemar
1:22:01
PB
  
25Johannes ErlandssonTäby IS
1:22:08
PB
  
26Mattias Willim
1:22:11
Vallentuna FK
1:22:11
PB
  
27Rasmus von Schoultz
1:22:20
Åsarna IK
1:22:20
SB
  
28Mattias Käck
1:22:22
PB
  
29Anders Boström
1:22:34
OK Linné
1:22:34
PB
  
30Simon Nilsson
1:22:50
PB
  
31Aron Tesfaghebriel
1:22:57
PB
  
32Andre Kröger
1:23:16
IFK Umeå
1:23:16
SB
  
33Fredrik Hugo
1:23:22
  
34Mika Numminen
1:23:38
OK Linné
1:23:38
PB
  
35Robert Carlsson
1:24:25
PB
  
36Maximilian Berglund
1:24:34
PB
  
37Jonathan Kvist
Jonathan Kvist 97, Söderåsen
1:24:43
Söderåsens FK
1:24:43
PB
  
38Nils Ekeroth
1:24:52
SB
  
39Svend Jacobsen
1:25:24
IF Linnéa
1:25:24
SB
  
40Tomas Näsström
1:25:27
Vallentuna FK
1:25:27
  
42Mats Vidinger
Mats Vidinger 74, Vallentuna
1:25:37
Vallentuna FK
1:25:37
PB
  
43Andreas Lind
1:25:42
IFK Umeå
1:25:42
PB
  
44Robin Eriksson
1:25:46
Kalmar RC Triathlon
1:25:46
  
45Jonas Hogvall
1:25:48
  
50Magnus Jansson
1:26:28
OK Linné
1:26:28
PB
  
52Jonas Hermansson
1:27:43
Enköpings AI
1:27:43
  
63Anders Hjertén
1:29:55
Vallentuna FK
1:29:55
PB
  
70Jörgen Martinsson
1:30:49
IK Westmannia
1:30:49
PB
  
73Staffan Sundberg
1:31:08
Uppsala LK
1:31:08
PB
  
83Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
1:32:17
Solvikingarna
1:32:17
SB
  
91Dan Welin
Dan Welin 67, Hässelby
1:33:36
Hässelby SK
1:33:36
  
344Göran Berfenstam
2:16:29
PB
  
355Bo Sundstedt
2:19:17
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
2:27:46
Högby IF
2:27:46
SB
  
2Andreas McConville
2:28:46
FK Studenterna
2:28:46
  
3Axel Svärdhagen
Axel Svärdhagen 01, Mantra Sport
2:36:04
IF Mantra Sport
2:36:04
PB
  
4Robin Pino
Robin Pino 82, Uppsala LK
2:40:35
Uppsala LK
2:40:35
  
5Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
2:44:25
Källbottens IK
2:44:25
  
6Gustav Fritzon
Gustav Fritzon 96, Fredrikshof
2:47:06
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:47:06
PB
  
7Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
2:48:15
Västerås FK
2:48:15
PB
  
8Markus Smed
Markus Smed 88, Fredrikshof
2:50:27
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:50:27
  
9Robin Lausen
Robin Lausen 91, Leksands FIK
2:50:42
Leksands FIK
2:50:42
  
10Marcus Österman
2:50:47
PB
  
11Lukas Segersten
2:51:11
Enköpings AI
2:51:11
  
12Edvard Lundberg
2:51:58
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:51:58
PB
  
13Per Hägglund
2:54:53
PB
  
14Markus Nägele
Markus Nägele 77, Mantra Sport
2:56:00
IF Mantra Sport
2:56:00
PB
  
15Emil Bellinder
2:56:20
Umara SC
2:56:20
PB
  
16Adam Lennell
2:56:39
PB
  
17Viktor Medén
2:58:00
Åsarna IK
2:58:00
PB
  
18Christopher Beekmann
2:58:39
PB
  
19Mårten Reveny
3:00:00
PB
  
20Erik Ekedahl
3:00:34
PB
  
21Erik Hållström
3:02:20
Hemlingby LK
3:02:20
PB
  
22Andreas Martinsson
3:03:05
Uppsala LK
3:03:05
PB
  
23Nima Khorrami
3:07:50
PB
  
24Christer Fyhr
3:08:45
PB
  
25Henrik Göhl
3:09:09
Finspångs AIK
3:09:09
PB
  
26Fredrik Josefsson
3:09:32
PB
  
27Johan Andersson
3:09:38
OK Linné
3:09:38
SB
  
28Michael Nolin
Michael Nolin 78, Mantra Sport
3:09:57
IF Mantra Sport
3:09:57
PB
  
29Gabriel Juutinen
3:10:21
PB
  
30David Berg
3:10:46
SB
  
31Daniel Zettervall
3:10:52
PB
  
32Oscar Löfstedt
3:10:53
PB
  
33Mathias Wallin
3:11:49
PB
  
34Moritz Schieder
3:13:55
PB
  
35Tomas Storsjö
3:15:20
PB
  
61Carl Lindgren
3:29:37
IFK Sala
3:29:37
PB
  
145Anders Eriksson
4:03:31
Enköpings AI
4:03:31
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Brauer
1:15:32
Hässelby SK
1:15:32
PB
  
2Barbro Näsström
1:20:12
Säters IF
1:20:12
PB
  
3Julia Rasmusson
1:21:48
LK Roslagen
1:21:48
PB
  
4Pernilla Elmgren
1:22:19
Ärla IF
1:22:19
PB
  
5Malin Österman
1:24:51
LK Roslagen
1:24:51
PB
  
6Emma Croner
Emma Croner 83, Mantra Sport
1:28:08
IF Mantra Sport
1:28:08
PB
  
7Nicole Ljungdahl
1:29:38
PB
  
8Jennie Hurkmans
1:32:13
PB
  
9Karin Hübinette
1:33:39
LK Roslagen
1:33:39
SB
  
10Matilda Martinsson
Matilda Martinsson 95, Falkenbergs OK
1:34:03
Falkenbergs OK
1:34:03
PB
  
11Hanna Eriksson
1:34:18
SB
  
12Anna-Karin Wikström
1:34:25
Uppsala LK
1:34:25
SB
  
13Marielle Ahlin
1:34:27
Enköpings AI
1:34:27
  
14Jenny Wallner
Jenny Wallner 77, F&S Sollentuna
1:34:34
F&S Sollentuna
1:34:34
PB
  
15Leonie Rübenacker
1:34:47
PB
  
20Fanny Bellec
1:36:04
SB
  
21Kerstin Rosenqvist
1:36:59
Västerås LK
1:36:59
SB
  
22Linda Jerrewing Strömberg
1:37:43
  
27Helena Bjermo
1:41:00
PB
  
29Jenny Sundberg
Jenny Sundberg 75, Mantra Sport
1:42:06
IF Mantra Sport
1:42:06
PB
  
32Karin Koci
1:42:32
PB
  
36Sigrid Landgren
1:44:49
Brunflo IF
1:44:49
  
37Petra Söderqvist
1:45:13
Upsala IF
1:45:13
  
49Ann Landberg
1:49:31
PB
  
56Marie Dellby
1:51:08
F Bålsta IK
1:51:08
  
59Anki Ek
1:51:34
PB
  
88Helen Johansson Holze
1:57:54
PB
  
111Agneta Dahm
2:01:56
F Bålsta IK
2:01:56
SB
  
124Maria Bäck
2:04:50
  
144Cicela Fischer
2:08:29
PB
  
176Åsa Hagberg
2:17:19
PB
  
193Lena Wedin
2:20:36
PB
  
197Heléne Hodges
2:22:05
PB
  
220Kajsa Sundholm
2:35:22
Runacademy IF
2:35:22
PB
  
224Anne Söderlund
2:39:20
PB
  
241Elke Raub-Segall
3:04:57
PB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Liselotte Hellsten
2:47:14
Spårvägens FK
2:47:14
SB
  
2Sofia Byhlinder
2:55:37
IFK Mora
2:55:37
SB
  
3Stina Nordström
3:02:40
Östervåla IF
3:02:40
PB
  
4Julia Liv Walerych
Julia Liv Walerych 82, Terrible Tuesday
3:08:19
Terrible Tuesdays AC
3:08:19
PB
  
5Caroline Agrillo
3:13:21
Östhammar FI
3:13:21
PB
  
6Pia Selin
Pia Selin 84, Väsby SS Triathlon
3:19:14
Väsby SS Triathlon
3:19:14
PB
  
7Miriam Monfelt Stade
3:26:43
IF Göta Karlstad
3:26:43
  
8Karin Gunnelin
3:28:22
F&S Falun
3:28:22
SB
  
9Jessica Nilsson
3:31:09
PB
  
10Pernilla Forslund
3:33:11
SB
  
11Johanna Thyselius NilssonUmara SC
3:33:31
  
12Marianne Koster
3:33:36
PB
  
13Caroline Ek
3:35:22
PB
  
14Anna Lindgren
Anna Lindgren 83, Brovallens IF
3:38:07
Brovallens IF
3:38:07
SB
  
15Zandra Tornstam
3:38:38
Bälinge IF
3:38:38
  
16Satu Bondén
3:40:21
SB
  
17Rose-Marie Amini
3:40:56
Uppsala LK
3:40:56
  
18Maria Carlsson
3:41:02
Bälinge IF
3:41:02
  
19Linda Lundback
3:41:27
Enköpings AI
3:41:27
PB
  
20Alma Unnerstedt
3:42:39
PB
  
23Katarina Rönngren
3:46:08
Öbacka LK
3:46:08
SB
  
30Karin Artursson
3:58:46
Uppsala LK
3:58:46
PB
  
51Kerstin Wolff
Kerstin Wolff 57, DEN
4:18:51
57DEN
4:18:51
PB
  
84Agneta Österman Lindquist
5:44:06
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik