0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Varbergs GIF

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Milton Khodr
Milton Khodr 04, Spårvägen
18:48
Spårvägens FK
18:48
PB
  
2Jan Billy Aas
Jan Billy Aas 82, NOR
19:49
82NOR
19:49
PB
  
3Oscar Lipschutz
21:05
PB
  
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Dag Blandkjenn
31:35
Hälle IF
31:35
SB
  
2Anders Grahl
32:03
Hälle IF
32:03
SB
  
3Isak Eriksson
32:08
Hälle IF
32:08
SB
  
4Karl Berntsson
32:15
Warberg RC
32:15
PB
  
5Filip Ossiansson
Filip Ossiansson 96, IKHP Huskvarna
32:54
IKHP Huskvarna
32:54
PB
  
6Jakob Böhm
33:33
Hälle IF
33:33
  
7Daniel ParhedenHälle IF
33:57
  
8Martin Ahlberger
34:09
Runacademy IF
34:09
PB
  
9Johan Strand
Johan Strand 87, Gbg-Majorna
34:17
Göteborg-Majorna OK
34:17
PB
  
10Max Harris
Max Harris 93, IS Göta
34:41
IS Göta
34:41
SB
  
11Fredrik Sigurd
35:05
Borås LK
35:05
  
12Linus Nygren
Linus Nygren 99, Ulricehamn
35:21
Ulricehamns FK
35:21
SB
  
13Mikael Nordmark
35:31
Sävedalens AIK
35:31
SB
  
14Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson 88, Mariestads AIF
35:38
Mariestads AIF
35:38
PB
  
15David Vegborn
35:39
Umara SC
35:39
  
16Isac Karlsson
35:42
Tranemo IF
35:42
  
17Axel Isacsson
Axel Isacsson 03, Team Minos
35:46
Team Minos SC
35:46
PB
  
18Daniel Frantzich
Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners
35:50
Vegan Runners IK
35:50
  
19Martin Isenwald
36:52
Borås LK
36:52
  
20Jan Wiktorsson
37:10
SB
  
21Niklas IsraelssonAxa sc
37:19
PB
  
31Johannes Besker
Johannes Besker 67, Solvikingarna
39:40
Solvikingarna
39:40
  
37Fredrik Edelvik
40:23
Mölndals AIK
40:23
  
46Ingemar Svensson
Ingemar Svensson 65, Solvikingarna
43:20
Solvikingarna
43:20
PB
  
58Björn Hallberg
44:07
Burseryds IF
44:07
SB
  
93Jan Erik Lind
Jan Erik Lind 56, DRT Kungsbacka
47:59
LK DRT Kungsbacka
47:59
PB
  
129Per-Olof Evertsson
51:22
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Nilsson
20:17
IK Trasten
20:17
PB
  
2Jasmina Pruginić
Jasmina Pruginić 98, SRB
20:37
98SRB
20:37
PB
  
3Olesia Claesson
21:10
PB
  
7Marie Karlsson
25:54
PB
  
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emy Thorén
36:20
Hälle IF
36:20
  
2Johanna Larsson
37:08
Örgryte IS
37:08
  
3Nina Hagman
Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos
37:14
Team Minos SC
37:14
  
4Madeleine Larsson
Madeleine Larsson 81, IKHP Huskvarna
37:47
IKHP Huskvarna
37:47
  
5Jenny Mårtensson
Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners
38:34
Vegan Runners IK
38:34
  
6Matilda Lindman
39:36
Örgryte IS
39:36
PB
  
7Jenny Jernberg
40:16
PB
  
8Malin Strand
Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen
40:39
Sävedalens AIK
40:39
  
17Kristina Hugosson
Kristina Hugosson 63, Skellefteå IF
50:24
Skellefteå IF
50:24
PB
  
21Sonja Roxner
Sonja Roxner 62, Solvikingarna
51:20
Solvikingarna
51:20
PB
  
102Elsie Svederberg Johansson
1:09:00
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik