0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Fredrikshofs FIF, Hässelby SK och Spårvägens FK

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Diego Estrada
Diego Estrada 89, USA
29:53
89USA
29:53
  
2Tom Honig
31:23
Keep Up RC
31:23
  
3Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
32:38
Spårvägens FK
32:38
SB
  
4Carl-Fredrik Tohver
32:41
Spårvägens FK
32:41
  
5Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
32:49
Spårvägens FK
32:49
SB
  
6Niklas Norman
33:43
  
7Oskar Arvidsson
33:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
33:51
PB
  
8Viktor Hedlöf KanjeLK Roslagen
33:59
PB
  
9Emil Ohlsson
34:28
LK Roslagen
34:28
  
10Jonatan Alvaeus
34:37
Upsala IF
34:37
  
11Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
34:39
  
12Olof Södergård
34:41
Spårvägens FK
34:41
SB
  
13Joakim Svederman
34:53
Hässelby SK
34:53
SB
  
14Marcus Tolvers
Marcus Tolvers 88, Spårvägen
35:15
Spårvägens FK
35:15
  
15Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
35:21
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:21
PB
  
17Gustav Bodin
35:36
  
18Héctor De Pedro DomingoHässelby SK
35:46
  
19Mattias Almqvist
35:47
PB
  
20Olof Norberg
Olof Norberg 80, Terrible Tuesday
35:54
Terrible Tuesdays AC
35:54
PB
  
21Samuel Johansson
36:00
Växjö LK
36:00
PB
  
22Philip Bramstång
36:05
PB
  
23Joel Lundblad
36:28
Almby IK
36:28
PB
  
24Oscar Rosberg
36:35
PB
  
25Adam Liljeroos
36:40
PB
  
26Yassin Kridih
36:40
Hässelby SK
36:40
PB
  
27Anders Hållberg
36:42
IFK Lidingö
36:42
SB
  
28Martin Ullström
36:43
FK Studenterna
36:43
PB
  
29Björn Lindqvist
37:29
  
30Pavel Groznyi
37:41
PB
  
31Marc Doppelbauer
37:42
PB
  
32Emil Johnson
37:46
PB
  
33Dennis Wernersson
37:47
PB
  
34Sergey Koroidov
37:52
PB
  
35Lucas GrönborgHellas FK
37:54
PB
  
36Gustav Stenhag
Gustav Stenhag 91, Fredrikshof
37:57
Fredrikshofs FIF
37:57
PB
  
56Frank-Johan AhlbergIF Linnéa
38:46
  
77Andrius Brusokas
Andrius Brusokas 69, F&S Sollentuna
40:42
F&S Sollentuna
40:42
PB
  
82Michael Niklasson
41:09
LK Roslagen
41:09
PB
  
91Anders G Jansson
41:25
SB
  
99Jonas Hermansson
41:39
Enköpings AI
41:39
  
112Leo Kruth
42:33
AIK
42:33
PB
  
131Per Killiner
43:41
PB
  
180Göran Säfverblad
45:42
Hässelby SK
45:42
  
183Jan-Olof Alfredsson
45:50
F&S Tyresö
45:50
SB
  
318Tage Winter
52:30
PB
  
521Allan Johansson
1:16:24
Telia IoFF
1:16:24
SB
  
522Håkan Johanson
1:17:18
SB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
2:26:57
Högby IF
2:26:57
SB
  
2Araz Mohideen
2:35:29
Hälle IF
2:35:29
PB
  
3Niklas Henningsson
2:44:25
Sundbybergs IK
2:44:25
  
4Erik Tengstrand
2:51:15
IK NocOut.se
2:51:15
PB
  
5Johan Cajdert
2:53:09
PB
  
6Erik Ekedahl
2:55:32
PB
  
7Johan Forsstedt
2:57:16
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:57:16
SB
  
8Davide Tamburro
2:57:24
PB
  
9Emil Jansson
2:59:29
PB
  
10Jakob Klasén
3:00:08
PB
  
11Anders Karnebäck
Anders Karnebäck 83, F&S Sollentuna
3:00:24
F&S Sollentuna
3:00:24
PB
  
12Daniel Wärnelid
3:00:33
Örebro AIK
3:00:33
PB
  
13Ludvig Axelsson
3:02:21
PB
  
14Alexander Stjernholm
3:03:38
PB
  
15Jesper Andersson
Jesper Andersson 94, Falkenberg Roadrunners
3:03:59
Falkenbergs Roadrunners LK
3:03:59
PB
  
16Kalle Skarin
3:04:00
Bromma IF
3:04:00
  
17Anders Ihrfors
3:04:35
PB
  
18Yavar Biranvand
Yavar Biranvand 90, Västerås LK
3:05:42
Västerås LK
3:05:42
  
19Albin Jonsson Fjällby
3:07:21
  
20Esbjörn Wahlberg
3:07:56
PB
  
21Ludvig Di Marco
3:11:29
Hässelby SK
3:11:29
PB
  
22Johan Segerström
3:13:50
SB
  
23Martin Jakobsson
3:14:18
PB
  
28Mikael Hollsten
3:18:07
PB
  
31Marcus Österberg
3:19:09
Hässelby SK
3:19:09
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia LillemoTäby IS
34:34
PB
  
2Karin Olsson
36:45
Täby IS
36:45
PB
  
3Veronica Kengo
Veronica Kengo 94, FIN
39:57
94FIN
39:57
PB
  
4Clara Auland
40:05
OK Renen
40:05
PB
  
5Hanna Landegren
40:13
  
6Sonja Aizman
Sonja Aizman 05, Spårvägen
40:20
Spårvägens FK
40:20
PB
  
7Amanda Granqvist
40:22
OK Ravinen
40:22
PB
  
8Annika Brucker
40:42
PB
  
9Fanny Ericson Hållén
40:45
PB
  
10Renée Luks
40:50
PB
  
11Marielle Ahlin
41:05
Enköpings AI
41:05
SB
  
12Laura Calegari
Laura Calegari 94, FRA
41:52
94FRA
41:52
PB
  
13Jennie Lind
Jennie Lind 85, Hässelby
41:58
Hässelby SK
41:58
PB
  
14Jordy Dilan
41:58
PB
  
15Cornelia Jemio
42:07
SB
  
18Magdalena Grunder
Magdalena Grunder 73, Järfälla OK
42:52
Järfälla OK
42:52
  
20Charlotte Eklund
43:28
Spårvägens FK
43:28
PB
  
22Annelie LarssonBromma IF
43:36
PB
  
24Eva Hardell
Eva Hardell 68, Hässelby
44:27
Hässelby SK
44:27
PB
  
25Marie TornestedtTäby IS
44:50
PB
  
32Kristin Norlander
46:29
PB
  
211Rani Spets Edgren
Rani Spets Edgren 53, Vegan Runners
58:48
Vegan Runners IK
58:48
  
364Ing-Marie Olsson
1:13:05
IF Linnéa
1:13:05
  
399Carin Bergström
1:21:01
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Norgren
3:05:24
Ludvika FFI
3:05:24
  
2Hanna Törnqvist
Hanna Törnqvist 80, Åkersberga Triathlon
3:09:32
Åkersberga Triathlonförening
3:09:32
SB
  
3Erica Andersson
3:26:35
FI Kalmarsund
3:26:35
SB
  
4Ki Yuk Wong
3:27:49
PB
  
5Patricia Langenheim
3:29:17
IF Linnéa
3:29:17
  
6Lia Forslund
3:35:30
PB
  
7Charlotta Pühringer
3:35:54
SB
  
8Klara Strandberg
3:39:21
PB
  
9Anna Majda
3:40:47
PB
  
19Monica Andersson
Monica Andersson 62, FIN
4:28:53
62FIN
4:28:53
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik