0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Bakkman Fredrik Bakkman 86, Hälle 33:00 | 86 | Hälle IF | 33:00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Olle Dahlberg Olle Dahlberg 87, Solvikingarna 33:09 | 87 | Solvikingarna | 33:09 | =SB | ||||
3 | Dag Stridh Dag Stridh 91, Malungs OK 33:22 | 91 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 33:22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Jungmalm Jonatan Jungmalm 91, Hälle 34:52 | 91 | Hälle IF | 34:52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oscar Olsson 34:57 | 85 | 34:57 | =PB | |||||
6 | Ashkan Fivrin Ashkan Fivrin 77, Hälle 35:09 | 77 | Hälle IF | 35:09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Hederskog Anders Hederskog 85, Hälle 35:13 | 85 | Hälle IF | 35:13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Arnström Erik Arnström 78, Bohuslän End SC 35:50 | 78 | Bohuslän Endurance SC | 35:50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Fredrik Bäckson Fredrik Bäckson 87, Umara 37:25 | 87 | Umara SC | 37:25 | =PB | ||||
10 | Adam Lennell 37:33 | 98 | 37:33 | = | |||||
11 | Erik Staxäng Erik Staxäng 85, Sävedalen 37:47 | 85 | Sävedalens AIK | 37:47 | =PB | ||||
17 | Steffen Steffensen | 62 | 40:43 | =PB | |||||
33 | Peter Karlsson Peter Karlsson 55, Jogg 45:13 | 55 | IK Jogg | 45:13 | =PB | ||||
51 | Bengt Dahlberg Bengt Dahlberg 49, Solvikingarna 50:48 | 49 | Solvikingarna | 50:48 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 39:14 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 39:14 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stina Persson Stina Persson 86, Alingsås 40:06 | 86 | Alingsås IF | 40:06 | = | ||||
3 | Katarina Åström Katarina Åström 71, Hälle 40:23 | 71 | Hälle IF | 40:23 | = | ||||
5 | Moa Widjer Moa Widjer 81, Örgryte 43:46 | 81 | Örgryte IS | 43:46 | =SB |