0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Normelli Karl Normelli 94, Umara 15:28 | 94 | Umara SC | 15:28 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Helmer Nordvall Helmer Nordvall 05, Matfors 17:27 | 05 | Matfors SK | 17:27 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Jim Göransson 18:10 | 82 | 18:10 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Men 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rasmus von Schoultz Rasmus von Schoultz 89, Åsarna 35:39 | 89 | Åsarna IK | 35:39 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Andreas Haeggström | 91 | 36:04 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
3 | Anton Karlsson Anton Karlsson 90, Studenterna 36:26 | 90 | FK Studenterna | 36:26 | = | Uncertified course | |||
4 | Simo Mertanen Simo Mertanen 82, FIN 36:30 | 82 | FIN | 36:30 | = | Uncertified course | |||
5 | Niklas Gröning Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners 36:57 | 85 | Vegan Runners IK | 36:57 | = | Uncertified course | |||
6 | Timmy Davies Timmy Davies 80, GBR 37:10 | 80 | GBR | 37:10 | = | Uncertified course | |||
7 | Henrik Arvola 37:11 | 88 | 37:11 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
8 | Måns-Erik Frank Måns-Erik Frank 85, Vattudalen 37:55 | 85 | Vattudalens LDK | 37:55 | = | Uncertified course | |||
14 | Olov Vikström Olov Vikström 68, Sundsvalls OK 38:36 | 68 | Sundsvalls OK | 38:36 | = | Uncertified course | |||
23 | Thomas Hägglöf 42:23 | 67 | 42:23 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 5km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 86, Keep Up 18:04 | 86 | Keep Up RC | 18:04 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Frida Åsing 20:24 | 93 | 20:24 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
3 | Viktoria Brink 21:28 | 92 | 21:28 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
8 | Eva Hellman Eva Hellman 77, Sundsvalls OK 22:42 | 77 | Sundsvalls OK | 22:42 | = | Uncertified course | |||
9 | Caroline Nilsson 22:59 | 77 | 22:59 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
60 | Lena Schaerström 32:36 | 56 | 32:36 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
91 | Ann-Mari Sundberg Wilander | 56 | 37:25 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
Women 10km, Road Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sophia Sundberg Sophia Sundberg 84, Keep Up 38:30 | 84 | Keep Up RC | 38:30 | = | Uncertified course | |||
2 | Emma Bergman Emma Bergman 86, Alnö 40:55 | 86 | Alnö SK | 40:55 | = | Uncertified course | |||
3 | Fanny Engström 41:37 | 87 | 41:37 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
6 | Jenny Kling Jenny Kling 78, Sundsvall 43:55 | 78 | Sundsvalls FI | 43:55 | = | Uncertified course | |||
11 | Agneta Bergqvist 47:22 | 67 | 47:22 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
12 | Birgitta Edman 48:22 | 70 | 48:22 | = | Uncertified course | ||||
16 | Catarina Ljungberg Catarina Ljungberg 62, Bergeforsen 49:57 | 62 | Bergeforsens SK | 49:57 | = | Uncertified course |