0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Sundsvalls OK

Män
M 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Karl Normelli
15:28
Umara SC
15:28
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Helmer Nordvall
17:27
Matfors SK
17:27
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Jim Göransson
18:10
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus von SchoultzÅsarna IK
35:39
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Andreas Haeggström
36:04
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Anton Karlsson
Anton Karlsson 90, Studenterna
36:26
FK Studenterna
36:26
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
4Simo Mertanen
Simo Mertanen 82, FIN
36:30
82FIN
36:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
5Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
36:57
Vegan Runners IK
36:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Timmy Davies
Timmy Davies 80, GBR
37:10
80GBR
37:10
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
7Henrik Arvola
37:11
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Måns-Erik Frank
37:55
Vattudalens LDK
37:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
14Olov Vikström
Olov Vikström 68, Sundsvalls OK
38:36
Sundsvalls OK
38:36
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
23Thomas Hägglöf
42:23
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
Kvinnor
K 5 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Annika Andersson
18:04
Keep Up RC
18:04
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Frida Åsing
20:24
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Viktoria Brink
21:28
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
8Eva Hellman
Eva Hellman 77, Sundsvalls OK
22:42
Sundsvalls OK
22:42
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
9Caroline Nilsson
22:59
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
60Lena Schaerström
32:36
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
91Ann-Mari Sundberg Wilander
37:25
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Sophia Sundberg
38:30
Keep Up RC
38:30
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
2Emma Bergman
40:55
Alnö SK
40:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
3Fanny Engström
41:37
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
6Jenny Kling
Jenny Kling 78, Sundsvall
43:55
Sundsvalls FI
43:55
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
11Agneta Bergqvist
47:22
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
12Birgitta Edman
48:22
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana
16Catarina Ljungberg
49:57
Bergeforsens SK
49:57
  
Ej kontrollmätt bana

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik