0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Vretstorps IF

Män
M 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Filip Dahlgren
35:12
Hagaby GoIF
35:12
  
2Anton Öhman
Anton Öhman 89, Örebro AIK
36:38
Örebro AIK
36:38
  
3David Klasson
David Klasson 89, Gränslös
38:45
LK Gränslöst
38:45
  
4Hannes Andersson
Hannes Andersson 92, Tisdagsklubben
38:53
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
38:53
  
5Villem Raudsepp
38:59
Örebro AIK
38:59
  M40 1
6Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
39:36
KFUM Örebro
39:36
  
7Magnus MossbergIFK Nora
42:24
  M50 1
8Joel Redeskog
42:29
Kumla SF
42:29
  M35 1
10Jan-Erik Werner
Jan-Erik Werner 88, Tisdagsklubben
43:14
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
43:14
  
12Johan Ingjald
43:45
IF Start
43:45
  M35 2
13Dan Bäck
43:57
Kumla SF
43:57
  M45 1
14Håkan Andersson
Håkan Andersson 82, KFUM Örebro
45:04
KFUM Örebro
45:04
  M40 3
15Håkan Palm
45:40
Kumla SF
45:40
  
16Rickard Bergström
45:40
Örebro AIK
45:40
  M45 2
17Anders JohanssonIF Start
45:42
  M50 2
18Kent Mossbäck
Kent Mossbäck 72, Örebro AIK
45:48
Örebro AIK
45:48
  M50 3
19Tomas Karlsson
46:02
Vretstorps IF
46:02
  M50 4
20Roger Bäckbring
46:11
Vretstorps IF
46:11
  M55 1
21Mikael HanssonIF Start
46:49
  M55 2
22Peter Törnqvist
Peter Törnqvist 69, Östansjö SK
47:03
Östansjö SK
47:03
  M50 5
23Johan FredrikssonKumla SF
47:06
  M35 3
24Roger SköldqvistIF Start
47:16
  M55 3
25Roger Elimä
Roger Elimä 78, Örebro AIK
47:31
Örebro AIK
47:31
  M40 4
26David Klingenhoff
47:59
Örebro AIK
47:59
  M45 3
27Karl Kind
Karl Kind 90, Örebro AIK
48:04
Örebro AIK
48:04
  
28Torbjörn Sjölander
48:56
Örebro AIK
48:56
  M60 1
29Jan Ermefjäll
Jan Ermefjäll 57, Örebro AIK
49:19
Örebro AIK
49:19
  M65 1
30Claes Nilsson
50:39
Vretstorps IF
50:39
  M45 4
31David Karlsson
David Karlsson 90, Östansjö SK
52:05
Östansjö SK
52:05
  
32Hans Backström
Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK
52:12
Östansjö SK
52:12
  M65 2
33Göte Pettersson
52:59
Örebro AIK
52:59
  M65 3
34William SallrosIFK Nora
54:52
  
35Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK
55:04
Östansjö SK
55:04
  M55 4
36Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 63, Östansjö SK
56:52
Östansjö SK
56:52
  M55 5
37Ronny Arvidsson
57:45
Karlskoga FI
57:45
  M40 5
38Thomas LindströmÅsbro GoIF
57:54
  M65 4
39Per Börjesson
Per Börjesson 54, Östansjö SK
59:08
Östansjö SK
59:08
  M65 5
40Ove Karasiak
59:40
Åsbro GoIF
59:40
  M65 6
41Torbjörn HallenborgKumla SF
1:00:14
  M70 1
42Bo Roger Nordström
1:01:17
Dala-Järna IK
1:01:17
  M60 2
43Sven-Olov Dahlgren
1:21:49
Kopparbergs IF
1:21:49
  M75 1
44Arne Evertsson
Arne Evertsson 41, Storådalen
1:37:24
Storådalens SK
1:37:24
  M80 1
Lars LundegårdIF Start
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Marie Dasler
47:26
IF Start
47:26
  K50 1
2Therese Persson
52:31
Örebro AIK
52:31
  K45 1
3Anna Karlsson
55:19
Vretstorps IF
55:19
  K40 1
4Annica SjölundIF Start
57:12
  K55 1
5Tina Karlsson
1:02:54
Vretstorps IF
1:02:54
  K45 2
6Magdalena Costyson
1:04:35
Vretstorps IF
1:04:35
  K35 1
7Tina Forsberg
Tina Forsberg 66, Storådalen
1:09:28
Storådalens SK
1:09:28
  K55 2
8Birgitta Jansson
1:09:50
Storådalens SK
1:09:50
  K80 1

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik