0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Östsvenska FIF och Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 180 (49+131)   Starter: 290 (86+204)

Män
P17 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
6:47.38
Eksjö Södra IK
6:47.38
PB
  
P17 1
2Erik Karlsson
6:47.84
Skruvs IF
6:47.84
PB
  
P17 2
3Hannah JosefssonIF Udd
7:16.82
PB
  
F15 1
4Emmy Ellbring
7:17.62
Ljungby FIK
7:17.62
  
F15 2
5Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
7:24.20
IFK Växjö
7:24.20
  
F15 3
6Tuva Sköld
7:32.67
Habo FIF-04
7:32.67
PB
  
F15 4
7Victor Wallin
7:35.94
Hovslätts IK
7:35.94
PB
  
P17 3
8Alma Bergstrand
10:13.35
Wärnamo SK
10:13.35
PB
  
F15 5
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Edward Finndahl
Edward Finndahl 05, Eksjö Södra
47.52
Eksjö Södra IK
47.52
PB
  
2William Blom
49.16
Hovslätts IK
49.16
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
1.42
SB
  
1.361.391.421.45
Karlssonooxxoxxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.85
Eksjö Södra IK
5.85
0.0
  
2Erik KarlssonSkruvs IF
5.34
+1.4 PB
  
3David Emilsson
5.25
Hovslätts IK
5.25
0.0 =PB
  
Björklundx5.85
0.0
xx
Karlssonx5.34
+1.4
x5.32
+0.8
Emilsson5.18
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.25
0.0
x
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
12.04
Eksjö Södra IK
12.04
0.0 SB
  
2David Emilsson
10.57
Hovslätts IK
10.57
0.0 SB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Victor Wallin
29.71
Hovslätts IK
29.71
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.72
PB
  
2Felix Sköld
1.63
Wärnamo SK
1.63
  
1.481.511.541.571.601.631.661.691.721.75
Gunnarsson----o-oooxxx
Sköldooxoxoxoxoxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
3.00
IFK Växjö
3.00
  
2Kalle Karlsson
2.10
Ljungby FIK
2.10
PB
  
1.50
2.90
1.60
3.00
1.80
3.11
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.15
2.60
2.65
2.70
2.80
Karlsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
o
xo
Karlssono
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elias Karlsson
Elias Karlsson 08, IFK Växjö
9.37
IFK Växjö
9.37
0.0 PB
  
2Felix Sköld
9.35
Wärnamo SK
9.35
0.0 PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
14.61
Wärnamo SK
14.61
  
2Linus Wictorsson
10.91
Hovslätts IK
10.91
PB
  
Andersson14.61xx14.51
Wictorsson10.259.1110.0610.91
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
43.84
Wärnamo SK
43.84
  
2Linus Wictorsson
29.58
Hovslätts IK
29.58
  
3Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
16.50
PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
50.84
Wärnamo SK
50.84
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid BergdénIF Udd
28.28
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Carl Östberg
8.47
Finspångs AIK
8.47
PB
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
8.80
  
3Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
  
4Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
8.91
Eksjö Södra IK
8.91
  
5Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.93
IKHP Huskvarna
8.93
  
6Noah Selinder
9.67
Wärnamo SK
9.67
PB
  
7Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
10.12
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Ines KraftKA 2 IF
8.42
  
F 1
2Ebba Hammarstrand
9.12
Tjalve FIF
9.12
SB
  
F 2
3Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
9.32
Tjalve FIF
9.32
  
F 3
4Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.43
IKHP Huskvarna
9.43
PB
  
5Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
9.71
IKHP Huskvarna
9.71
PB
  
F 4
6Edda Ekberg Sander
Edda Ekberg Sander 11, Eksjö Södra
9.73
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.73
PB
  
F 5
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
5:23.73
  
2Lukas Kantarp
5:28.89
Finspångs AIK
5:28.89
PB
  
3Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
5:35.23
Eksjö Södra IK
5:35.23
PB
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5:55.72
IKHP Huskvarna
5:55.72
PB
  
5Erik Bjarnehäll
6:02.88
Wärnamo SK
6:02.88
PB
  
6Victor Bergqvist
Victor Bergqvist 12, Eksjö Södra
6:22.78
12Eksjö Södra IK
6:22.78
PB
  
7Elvin Nilsson
Elvin Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
7:01.90
IFK Växjö
7:01.90
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Carl Östberg
29.56
Finspångs AIK
29.56
PB
  
2Otto Dahlesson
Otto Dahlesson 09, Eksjö Södra
32.55
Eksjö Södra IK
32.55
PB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
32.61
PB
  
4Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
33.43
IKHP Huskvarna
33.43
PB
  
5Arvid Uddenberg
34.65
IFK Växjö
34.65
PB
  
6Erik Bjarnehäll
35.97
Wärnamo SK
35.97
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Leon Skuthälla
3.00
Tjalve FIF
3.00
PB
  
1Leon Bermhed
Leon Bermhed 10, Tjalve FIF
3.00
Tjalve FIF
3.00
PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
2.40
IFK Växjö
2.40
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
2.00
IKHP Huskvarna
2.00
PB
  
4Benjamin Almén
1.50
Wärnamo SK
1.50
PB
  
5Victor Bergqvist
Victor Bergqvist 12, Eksjö Södra
1.40
12Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
PB
  
1.20
2.20
1.30
2.25
1.40
2.30
1.50
2.35
1.60
2.40
1.70
2.45
1.80
2.50
1.90
2.70
2.00
3.00
2.10
3.10
2.15
Skuthälla-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Bermhed-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
Jedhammar-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
o
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Persson-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Alméno
xxo
o
o
xxx






Bergqvisto
o
xo
xxx







P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Bjarnehäll
3.56
Wärnamo SK
3.56
0.0
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
10.65
+0.1 PB
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
10.09
0.0 PB
  
3Melker Sundbom
Melker Sundbom 09, Eksjö Södra
9.32
Eksjö Södra IK
9.32
–1.0 PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.09
IFK Växjö
9.09
0.0 PB
  
5Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.01
IKHP Huskvarna
9.01
+0.8 PB
  
6Benjamin Almén
8.17
Wärnamo SK
8.17
0.0 PB
  
7Sixten Levinson
6.97
Finspångs AIK
6.97
0.0 PB
  
Coric10.65
+0.1
10.38
-0.4
10.29
0.0
10.34
0.0
Piontek9.83
-0.6
9.63
+0.9
10.00
0.0
10.09
0.0
Sundbom9.17
0.0
xx9.32
-1.0
Folkesson8.99
0.0
8.85
0.0
8.73
+0.2
9.09
0.0
Vikström8.85
0.0
8.70
-1.8
8.86
0.0
9.01
+0.8
Almén8.17
0.0
7.75
0.0
7.94
0.0
7.83
0.0
Levinson6.97
0.0
6.83
0.0
xx
P13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
9.75
Wärnamo SK
9.75
PB
  
Rinman9.71x9.75x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wictorsson
10.91
Hovslätts IK
10.91
  
2Jonathan Rinman
9.75
Wärnamo SK
9.75
  
Wictorsson10.259.1110.0610.91
Rinman9.71x9.75x
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
46.11
Wärnamo SK
46.11
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
34.57
Tjalve FIF
34.57
  
3Linus Wictorsson
29.58
Hovslätts IK
29.58
  
4Emil Samuelsson
Emil Samuelsson 10, IKHP Huskvarna
22.32
IKHP Huskvarna
22.32
PB
  
5Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
21.96
IFK Växjö
21.96
PB
  
6Nils Oskarsson
Nils Oskarsson 09, Eksjö Södra
20.70
Eksjö Södra IK
20.70
PB
  
Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
NM
  
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
47.38
Wärnamo SK
47.38
PB
  
2Alfred Stuhrmann
29.32
Tjalve FIF
29.32
PB
  
3Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
21.62
Eksjö Södra IK
21.62
PB
  
4Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
21.23
PB
  
5Gustav Kroon
Gustav Kroon 10, IFK Växjö
18.64
IFK Växjö
18.64
PB
  
6Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
18.50
11IKHP Huskvarna
18.50
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
32.69
Wärnamo SK
32.69
  
2Carl Östberg
30.40
Finspångs AIK
30.40
  
3Lukas Kantarp
21.23
Finspångs AIK
21.23
  
4Sixten Levinson
19.42
Finspångs AIK
19.42
  
5Benjamin Almén
16.08
Wärnamo SK
16.08
  
P13 5x60 m     


Final A

Final

1Finspångs AIK 
44.23
  
  Sixten Levinson  09, Carl Östberg  09, Lukas Kantarp  09, Leon Bermhed  10, Alfred Stuhrmann  09
2IKHP Huskvarna 
45.78
  
  Lukas Alexandersson  09, Melvin Vikström  09, Emil Samuelsson  10, Erik Persson  09, Anton Manderhjelm  11
3IFK Växjö 
46.14
  
  Albert Carling  09, Elvin Nilsson  10, Arvid Uddenberg  10, Alve Jedhammar  10, Gustav Kroon  10
4Wärnamo SK 
46.41
  
  Jonathan Rinman  09, Erik Bjarnehäll  09, Wille Hagelvik  09, Benjamin Almén  10, Noah Selinder  10
5Eksjö Södra IK 
49.23
  
  Otto Dahlesson  09, Nils Oskarsson  09, Victor Bergqvist  12, Hampus Nelander-Karlsson  09, Melker Sundbom  09
Kvinnor
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
13.42
  F17 1
2Hilda Sten
Hilda Sten 05, Hovslätt
13.86
Hovslätts IK
13.86
  F17 2
3Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
14.10
Eksjö Södra IK
14.10
  F17 3
4Ida Henricsson
14.13
Ljungby FIK
14.13
  F15 3
5Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
14.41
PB
  F15 4
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Anna Elwing
13.90
Habo FIF-04
13.90
PB
  F15 1
2Tyra Stening
14.04
Wärnamo SK
14.04
PB
  F15 2
3Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
14.52
IFK Växjö
14.52
PB
  F15 5
4Ingrid Åberg
15.77
Ljungby FIK
15.77
PB
  F15 6
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:25.80
  F15 1
2Hannah JosefssonIF Udd
2:28.55
PB
  F15 2
3Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:29.32
IFK Växjö
2:29.32
PB
  F15 3
4Emmy Ellbring
2:32.09
Ljungby FIK
2:32.09
  F15 4
5Gerda Medin
2:37.84
Skruvs IF
2:37.84
PB
  F15 5
6Nova Andersson
2:43.23
Ljungby FIK
2:43.23
PB
  F15 6
7Kerstin Almerheim
Kerstin Almerheim 05, Eksjö Södra
2:44.30
Eksjö Södra IK
2:44.30
  F17 1
8Esther Uppenberg
2:51.97
Hovslätts IK
2:51.97
PB
  F15 7
9Alma Bergstrand
3:25.16
Wärnamo SK
3:25.16
PB
  F15 8
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
46.65
Ljungby FIK
46.65
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
48.32
PB
  
3Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
57.14
PB
  
Final B
1Vera Undin Cederberg
50.92
IFK Växjö
50.92
PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
51.56
PB
  
3Stina Johansson
52.49
Ljungby FIK
52.49
PB
  
4Tyra Stening
53.37
Wärnamo SK
53.37
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.51
Eksjö Södra IK
1.51
=PB
  
2Emma Östklint
1.48
Hovslätts IK
1.48
  
3Ebba Cronholm
1.48
Ljungby FIK
1.48
  
1.391.421.451.481.511.54
Svensson Swärdhxoooxoxoxxx
Östklintooooxxx
Cronholm-ooxoxxx
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emma Östklint
2.25
Hovslätts IK
2.25
PB
  
2Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
2.10
=PB
  
3Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.60
Eksjö Södra IK
1.60
SB
  
4Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.40
PB
  
1.20
2.20
1.30
2.25
1.40
2.30
1.50
1.60
1.70
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.15
Östklint-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xo
Johansson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Svensson Swärdh-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Winberg Johanssono
o
o
xxx







F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna BergdénIF Udd
5.08
0.0
  
Bergdén5.08
0.0
4.95
0.0
4.99
+0.4
4.97
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.36
Eksjö Södra IK
10.36
PB
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
9.48
  
3Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
9.37
IFK Växjö
9.37
=PB
  
4Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
9.08
=PB
  
5Elvira Hall
9.07
Ljungby FIK
9.07
  
6Freja Winberg JohanssonLjungby FIK
8.17
PB
  
7Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
7.67
PB
  
Thorell9.37x9.7710.36
Bergdén8.789.409.488.53
Elingfors8.627.369.378.99
Zobal Medin8.958.209.088.08
Hallx8.979.07x
Winberg Johansson7.74x7.878.17
Johansson6.607.497.007.67
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elvira Hall
20.78
Ljungby FIK
20.78
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
47.60
Eksjö Södra IK
47.60
PB
  
2Ida MalmrosIF Udd
41.28
PB
  
3Engla Zobal MedinSkruvs IF
34.61
PB
  
4Smilla Stenqvist
26.49
Ljungby FIK
26.49
=PB
  
5Matilda JohanssonHabo FIF-04
25.04
=PB
  
6Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
23.78
IFK Växjö
23.78
  
7Nova Andersson
23.38
Ljungby FIK
23.38
=PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
32.44
IFK Växjö
32.44
  
2Agnes Bylander
30.68
Ljungby FIK
30.68
  
3Gerda Medin
26.99
Skruvs IF
26.99
PB
  
4Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
26.56
  
5Stina Ståhl
26.36
Wärnamo SK
26.36
PB
  
6Stina Johansson
26.23
Ljungby FIK
26.23
PB
  
7Esther Uppenberg
21.83
Hovslätts IK
21.83
PB
  
8Felicia Bjärnlöv
19.82
Eksjö Södra IK
19.82
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vera Undin Cederberg
1.48
IFK Växjö
1.48
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.48
  
Emma SjödalLjungby FIK
NH
  
1.361.391.421.451.481.51
Undin Cederberg-ooxxooxxx
Andersson--oxoxxoxxx
Sjödalxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.90
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
2.55
PB
  
3Tyra Stening
1.80
Wärnamo SK
1.80
=PB
  
1.30
2.25
1.40
2.30
1.50
2.35
1.60
2.40
1.70
2.45
1.80
2.50
1.90
2.55
2.00
2.60
2.10
2.70
2.15
2.80
2.20
2.90
Dahlin-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
o
o
o
-
o
-
xxo
Blomberg-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
o
xo
o
Steningxo
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.81
0.0 PB
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.62
0.0
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.52
0.0
  
4Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
4.10
IFK Växjö
4.10
0.0 PB
  
5Julia Pettersson
3.44
Wärnamo SK
3.44
0.0
  
Strandmark4.73
+0.4
4.60
+0.2
4.81
0.0
4.59
+0.1
Essberg4.32
0.0
x4.62
0.0
4.42
0.0
Johansson4.27
0.0
4.52
0.0
1.95
0.0
2.37
0.0
Hultkvist3.55
0.0
4.00
0.0
4.10
0.0
x
Pettersson3.44
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.43
0.0
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
10.26
0.0
  
2Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
9.63
0.0 PB
  
3Emma Sjödal
9.17
Ljungby FIK
9.17
+0.1 PB
  
4Saga SimonssonSkruvs IF
8.64
–0.5 PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
32.05
Eksjö Södra IK
32.05
  
2Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
25.85
  
3Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
21.94
  
4Elin Ritsinger
18.74
Ljungby FIK
18.74
PB
  
5Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
18.71
IFK Växjö
18.71
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Meja Askestam
8.57
Wärnamo SK
8.57
  
2Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
8.74
  
3Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.16
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.16
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Lina Hessmann
Lina Hessmann 09, IFK Växjö
8.93
IFK Växjö
8.93
PB
  
2Moa LundgrenSkruvs IF
9.47
PB
  
3Mollie Melinder
9.87
Hovslätts IK
9.87
PB
  
4Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
9.96
11Eksjö Södra IK
9.96
PB
  
5Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
10.78
IKHP Huskvarna
10.78
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.69
  
2Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani 10, IFK Växjö
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
PB
  
3Isabell NilssonLjungby FIK
9.73
PB
  
4Solveig Nordin
9.95
Tjalve FIF
9.95
PB
  
5Lilly Tubelius
Lilly Tubelius 10, IFK Växjö
11.63
IFK Växjö
11.63
PB
  
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Stenkvist
5:17.37
IFK Växjö
5:17.37
PB
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5:19.45
IKHP Huskvarna
5:19.45
  
3Nella Stenqvist
5:35.92
Ljungby FIK
5:35.92
PB
  
4Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
5:38.03
PB
  
5Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
6:07.06
11Eksjö Södra IK
6:07.06
PB
  
6Ella Engvall
Ella Engvall 10, Tjalve FIF
6:08.18
Tjalve FIF
6:08.18
PB
  
7Hanna Alstad
6:11.25
KA 2 IF
6:11.25
  
8Stina Rosander
Stina Rosander 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
6:12.87
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
6:12.87
PB
  
9Emma König
Emma König 10, IFK Växjö
6:18.45
IFK Växjö
6:18.45
PB
  
10Ellie Rönn
6:21.10
Skruvs IF
6:21.10
PB
  
11Mia Stoye
Mia Stoye 09, IFK Växjö
6:29.05
IFK Växjö
6:29.05
PB
  
12Alicja Stanislawska
6:32.91
IFK Växjö
6:32.91
PB
  
13Ella Ferm
Ella Ferm 10, Wärnamo
6:45.15
Wärnamo SK
6:45.15
PB
  
14Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
6:49.32
Hovslätts IK
6:49.32
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Ines Kraft
29.68
KA 2 IF
29.68
PB
  
2Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
32.47
Finspångs AIK
32.47
PB
  
3Alicja Stanislawska
32.79
IFK Växjö
32.79
PB
  
4Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
33.65
PB
  
5Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
33.78
PB
  
6Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
38.30
IKHP Huskvarna
38.30
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
34.41
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
34.41
PB
  
2Alice Johansson
34.82
IFK Växjö
34.82
PB
  
3Matilda Dalteg
35.46
Hovslätts IK
35.46
PB
  
4Elsa Nyström
36.02
Ljungby FIK
36.02
PB
  
5Edda Ekberg Sander
Edda Ekberg Sander 11, Eksjö Södra
37.14
11Eksjö Södra IK
37.14
PB
  
6Inez Sjöberg
Inez Sjöberg 10, IFK Växjö
39.26
IFK Växjö
39.26
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
31.28
PB
  
2Meja Askestam
31.88
Wärnamo SK
31.88
PB
  
3Alva Karlsson VidénWärnamo SK
35.60
PB
  
4Ester Nors
Ester Nors 11, Eksjö Södra
38.02
11Eksjö Södra IK
38.02
PB
  
5Sigrid Hagelberg
38.19
IFK Växjö
38.19
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ella Ferm
Ella Ferm 10, Wärnamo
1.27
Wärnamo SK
1.27
PB
  
2Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
1.18
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.18
  
3Nellie Emilsson
Nellie Emilsson 11, Eksjö Södra
1.15
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.15
PB
  
1.001.031.061.091.121.151.181.211.241.27
Ferm--ooxoxoxoxooo
Sandoooooooxxx
Emilssonooxxooooxxx
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hammarstrand
2.70
Tjalve FIF
2.70
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.30
IFK Växjö
2.30
  
3Noomi Lindkvist
2.25
IFK Växjö
2.25
PB
  
4Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.20
  
5Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
2.20
PB
  
6Lova Karlsson
Lova Karlsson 09, IFK Växjö
2.10
IFK Växjö
2.10
PB
  
7Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
1.90
PB
  
8Hanna CarlssonSkruvs IF
1.70
PB
  
9Kerstin Egmyr
Kerstin Egmyr 11, Eksjö Södra
1.60
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.60
  
10Ella Ferm
Ella Ferm 10, Wärnamo
1.60
Wärnamo SK
1.60
PB
  
11My Klasa
My Klasa 10, Ljungby
1.50
Ljungby FIK
1.50
PB
  
12Molly Lagrelius
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
13Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
1.40
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
1.40
PB
  
13Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.40
IKHP Huskvarna
1.40
PB
  
Edda Ekberg Sander
Edda Ekberg Sander 11, Eksjö Södra
1.40
11Eksjö Södra IK
1.40
PB
  
Alice Ferm
Alice Ferm 10, Wärnamo
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
PB
  
1.20
2.20
1.30
2.25
1.40
2.30
1.50
2.35
1.60
2.50
1.70
2.70
1.80
2.85
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.15
Hammarstrand-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Skog-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Lindkvist-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Aspington-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
-
Bengtsson Damgren-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
xxo
xo
xo
xxo
o
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Solfelt Halvardssono
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Carlssono
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx




Egmyr-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Fermo
o
o
xo
o
xxx





Klasaxo
xo
o
o
xxx






Lagreliuso
o
xo
xo
xxx






Edgreno
o
o
xxx







Walltino
o
o
xxx







Ekberg Sander-
-
xo
xxx







Fermo
o
xo
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alice LingsarveHabo FIF-04
4.60
0.0
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.06
0.0
  
4Karin Björlingson
3.52
Eksjö Södra IK
3.52
0.0 PB
  
5Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.38
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.38
0.0
  
6Malva Lönner
Malva Lönner 10, IKHP Huskvarna
3.31
IKHP Huskvarna
3.31
0.0 =PB
  
7Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.08
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.08
+0.3
  
8Emilia Bergquist
Emilia Bergquist 10, IKHP Huskvarna
2.61
IKHP Huskvarna
2.61
0.0 =SB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.27
–1.5
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
11.47
Tjalve FIF
11.47
  
2Mathilda Levinsson
Mathilda Levinsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
5.53
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
5.53
PB
  
Boquist10.5310.8111.4710.49
Levinsson4.775.534.97
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
30.23
IFK Växjö
30.23
PB
  
2Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
27.87
PB
  
3Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
26.48
Finspångs AIK
26.48
  
4Moa Fransson Davidsen
24.66
IFK Växjö
24.66
  
5Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
20.63
PB
  
6Ida Hellberg
Ida Hellberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
18.12
IKHP Huskvarna
18.12
PB
  
7Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.54
PB
  
8Tea Blåhed
Tea Blåhed 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
15.08
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
15.08
  
9Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 10, IFK Växjö
14.88
IFK Växjö
14.88
PB
  
10Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
14.54
IFK Växjö
14.54
  
11Ines Ritzinger
14.04
Ljungby FIK
14.04
PB
  
12Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
13.44
Hovslätts IK
13.44
PB
  
13Nellie Elofsson
Nellie Elofsson 10, Eksjö Södra
13.30
Eksjö Södra IK
13.30
  
14Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
11.94
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
29.97
IFK Växjö
29.97
PB
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
29.17
Tjalve FIF
29.17
PB
  
3Selma Pelivani
Selma Pelivani 10, IFK Växjö
20.89
IFK Växjö
20.89
PB
  
4Maja WesterlundKA 2 IF
20.66
PB
  
5Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
20.59
IFK Växjö
20.59
PB
  
6Moa Fransson Davidsen
20.37
IFK Växjö
20.37
  
7Rebecka JohanssonHabo FIF-04
19.28
PB
  
8Alice Ferm
Alice Ferm 10, Wärnamo
18.69
Wärnamo SK
18.69
PB
  
9Elsa Källberg
Elsa Källberg 10, IKHP Huskvarna
18.41
IKHP Huskvarna
18.41
PB
  
10Emilia Segerholm
18.14
Hovslätts IK
18.14
PB
  
11Ebba Johansson
18.09
Ljungby FIK
18.09
PB
  
12Frida LundgrenSkruvs IF
18.04
PB
  
13Signe Larsson
Signe Larsson 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
14.14
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
14.14
SB
  
14Hedda Sand
Hedda Sand 11, Eksjö Södra
12.42
11Eksjö Södra IK
12.42
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
26.63
  
2Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
23.63
  
F13 5x60 m     


Final A

Final

1Habo FIF-04 
45.80
  
 Hedvig Orestig  10, Wilma Bengtsson Damgren  10, Emma Centerhed Wiberg  10, Rebecka Johansson  10, Ruth Gustafsson  10
2Ljungby FIK 
47.29
  
 Isabell Nilsson  10, Elsa Nyström  09, Nella Stenqvist  09, My Klasa  10, Ines Ritzinger  10
3Skruvs IF 
48.18
  
 Wilja Walfridsson  10, Ella Algotsson  10, Frida Lundgren  10, Hanna Carlsson  09, Ellie Rönn  10
4IFK Växjö 
49.41
  
 Molly Lagrelius  10, Sigrid Hagelberg  10, Tilde Stenkvist  10, Livia Nilsson  10, Alicia Sandgren  10
5IKHP Huskvarna 
49.83
  
 Emilia Bergquist  10, Elsa Källberg  10, Stina Rossel  10, Ida Hellberg  10, Julia Walltin  09
Final B
1KA 2 IF 
42.21
  
 Vesta Lindström  09, Hanna Alstad  09, Astrid Aspington  09, June Johansson  09, Ines Kraft  09
2Hovslätts IK 
46.37
  
 Mollie Melinder  10, Agnes Klahr  09, Ella Karlsson  09, Mira Solfelt Halvardsson  09, Matilda Dalteg  09
3Wärnamo SK 
47.78
  
 Meja Askestam  09, Emilia Gustafsson Hjertonsson  09, Ella Ferm  10, Alice Ferm  10, Alva Karlsson Vidén  09
4Eksjö Södra IK 
49.46
  
 Kerstin Egmyr  11, Karin Björlingson  10, Ester Nors  10, Nellie Elofsson  10, Edda Ekberg Sander  11
5IFK Växjö 
50.09
  
 Inez Sjöberg  10, Lilly Tubelius  10, Edita Sakti  10, Noomi Lindkvist  10, Emma König  10
Final C
1IFK Växjö 
43.34
  
 Alicja Stanislawska  09, Alma Stenberg  09, Molly Persson  09, Lova Karlsson Roos  10, Ellen Eriksson  09
2IFK Växjö 
43.79
  
 Smilla Bernhardsson  09, Alice Johansson  09, Lina Hessmann  09, Mia Stoye  09, Freya Skog  09
3Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
47.07
  
 Mathilda Levinsson  10, Tilda Andersen  10, Tea Blåhed  10, Alva Edh  10, Ella Edgren  09
Finspångs AIK 
DQ
  
 Sofia Hägg  09, Elma Vincevic  09, Ebba Hammarstrand  09, Nelly Boquist  09, Ella Engvall  10

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik