0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 39 (32+7)   Starter: 39 (32+7)

Män
M 1 timme     
Final A
1Neil Lowrie
16.750
IS Göta
16.750
PB
  
2Ahmed Hamid
16.531
IS Göta
16.531
SB
  
3Mikael Seger
16.485
IS Göta
16.485
PB
  
4Camilla Lindholm Borg
15.918
Björnstorps IF
15.918
PB NR45
  
K 1
5Andreas Tjellander
15.870
IS Göta
15.870
PB
  
6Emil Gribbling
15.860
IS Göta
15.860
PB
  
7Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
15.435
PB
  
8Bo-Göran Nilensjö
15.409
IS Göta
15.409
SB
  
9Oliver Malmkvist
15.191
IS Göta
15.191
PB
  
10Thomas Rödin Hulth
14.906
IS Göta
14.906
PB
  
11Oskar Karlsson
14.421
Ängelholms IF
14.421
PB
  
12Michael Hansson
14.233
IS Göta
14.233
SB
  
13Simon Wikstrand
14.194
IS Göta
14.194
SB
  
14Patrik Persson
14.177
Ystads IF
14.177
PB
  
15Mathias Hedberg
13.800
IS Göta
13.800
PB
  
16Annelie Blomquist
13.193
IS Göta
13.193
SB
  
K 2
17Benjamin Albertsson
10.800
IS Göta
10.800
SB
  
Final B
1Emil Nilsson
15.591
IS Göta
15.591
PB
  
2Andreas Wahlberg
15.508
IS Göta
15.508
PB
  
3Mikael Svensson
15.147
IS Göta
15.147
PB
  
4Håkan Reistad
14.787
IS Göta
14.787
PB
  
5Fredrik Stoltz
14.730
IS Göta
14.730
PB
  
6Marcus Jansson
14.599
IS Göta
14.599
SB
  
7Jennie Lorentzon
14.586
IS Göta
14.586
PB
  
K 1
8Anna Bjurman
14.408
IS Göta
14.408
PB
  
K 2
9Mikael Andersson
14.408
IS Göta
14.408
PB
  
10Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
14.363
IS Göta
14.363
PB
  
11Terje Augdal
Terje Augdal 89, NOR
14.001
89NOR
14.001
PB
  
12Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
13.780
IS Göta
13.780
PB
  
13Paul Bredhe
13.690
IS Göta
13.690
PB
  
14Peter Hagberg
13.380
IS Göta
13.380
PB
  
15Leif Grönqvist
13.334
IS Göta
13.334
PB
  
16Jimmy Sandgren
13.300
IS Göta
13.300
PB
  
17Anton Jönsson
13.300
IS Göta
13.300
PB
  
18Maria Svensson
13.275
IS Göta
13.275
PB
  
K 3
19Thomas Andersson
12.956
IS Göta
12.956
PB
  
20Jeanette Olofsson
12.875
IS Göta
12.875
PB
  
K 4
21Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
12.800
Helsingborgs LK-92
12.800
PB
  
22Linda Ripa
Linda Ripa 80, IS Göta
5.200
IS Göta
5.200
PB
  
K 5
Mellantider
M 10 000 m     
Final A
Oskar Karlsson
34:43.1m
Ängelholms IF
34:43.1m
PB
  
Emil Gribbling
35:00.5m
IS Göta
35:00.5m
PB
  
Ahmed Hamid
35:43.8m
IS Göta
35:43.8m
  
Neil Lowrie
36:12.0m
IS Göta
36:12.0m
SB
  
Benjamin Albertsson
36:44.6m
IS Göta
36:44.6m
PB
  
Mikael Seger
36:46.0m
IS Göta
36:46.0m
PB
  
Annelie Blomquist
36:54.2m
IS Göta
36:54.2m
PB
  
K
Simon Wikstrand
37:09.1m
IS Göta
37:09.1m
SB
  
Camilla Lindholm Borg
37:28.1m
Björnstorps IF
37:28.1m
PB
  
K
Andreas Tjellander
37:34.5m
IS Göta
37:34.5m
  
Michael Hansson
37:54.3m
IS Göta
37:54.3m
  
Mathias Hedberg
38:16.2m
IS Göta
38:16.2m
PB
  
Thomas Rödin Hulth
38:50.6m
IS Göta
38:50.6m
SB
  
Bo-Göran Nilensjö
39:00.8m
IS Göta
39:00.8m
  
Martin Edvardsson
39:08.1m
Ystads IF
39:08.1m
PB
  
Oliver Malmkvist
39:22.6m
IS Göta
39:22.6m
PB
  
Patrik Persson
42:22.3m
Ystads IF
42:22.3m
PB
  
Final B
Andreas Wahlberg
39:08.1m
IS Göta
39:08.1m
SB
  
Emil Nilsson
39:08.3m
IS Göta
39:08.3m
PB
  
Mikael Svensson
39:29.9m
IS Göta
39:29.9m
PB
  
Bujar Bega
Bujar Bega 83, IS Göta
39:54.2m
IS Göta
39:54.2m
PB
  
Mikael Andersson
39:54.5m
IS Göta
39:54.5m
  
Anna Bjurman
39:54.5m
IS Göta
39:54.5m
SB
  
K
Fredrik Stoltz
40:33.4m
IS Göta
40:33.4m
  
Håkan Reistad
40:57.2m
IS Göta
40:57.2m
  
Jennie Lorentzon
40:59.2m
IS Göta
40:59.2m
SB
  
K
Marcus Jansson
41:12.1m
IS Göta
41:12.1m
  
Terje Augdal
Terje Augdal 89, NOR
42:36.4m
89NOR
42:36.4m
PB
  
Jimmy Sandgren
42:41.6m
IS Göta
42:41.6m
PB
  
Leif Grönqvist
42:55.1m
IS Göta
42:55.1m
PB
  
Maria Svensson
43:09.8m
IS Göta
43:09.8m
PB
  
K
Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
43:25.4m
IS Göta
43:25.4m
  
Paul Bredhe
44:27.1m
IS Göta
44:27.1m
  
Anton Jönsson
44:45.1m
IS Göta
44:45.1m
PB
  
Peter Hagberg
44:46.2m
IS Göta
44:46.2m
PB
  
Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
46:08.9m
Helsingborgs LK-92
46:08.9m
  
Jeanette Olofsson
46:40.2m
IS Göta
46:40.2m
  
K
Thomas Andersson
46:55.2m
IS Göta
46:55.2m
PB
  
Linda Ripa
Linda Ripa 80, IS Göta
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
K

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik