0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Ruddalen   Arrangör: Göteborg Friidrott

Män
M 5.1 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nilsson
17:08
Mölndals AIK
17:08
  
2Hampus BörjessonUllevi FK
17:14
  
3Maxwell Dumbrell
17:31
Örgryte IS
17:31
  
4Viktor Lundmark
17:35
Örgryte IS
17:35
  
5Oscar Eliasson
18:13
Hässelby SK
18:13
  
6Alexander Bucht
18:35
Sävedalens AIK
18:35
  
7Joel Thorén
18:47
Örgryte IS
18:47
  
8Fredrik Skoglund
18:55
Örgryte IS
18:55
  
9Jesper Evervall
19:10
Örgryte IS
19:10
  
10Philip Frick
20:35
Örgryte IS
20:35
  
P17 2.8 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Adam Sörqvist
9:26
Mölndals AIK
9:26
  
2Ludwig Rosén
9:44
Mölndals AIK
9:44
  
3Linus Alinder
9:51
Mölndals AIK
9:51
  
4Elias Eliasson
10:10
Mölndals AIK
10:10
  
5Sven Nordström
10:11
Mölndals AIK
10:11
  
6Paul Janzen
10:57
Mölndals AIK
10:57
  
7Hubert AmberntssonMölndals AIK
11:00
  
8Karl Aderstedt AlthoffMölndals AIK
11:34
  
Kvinnor
K 5.1 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Linn Söderholm
19:27
Sävedalens AIK
19:27
  
2Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
19:37
Mölndals AIK
19:37
  
3Alma Svantesson
20:24
Mölndals AIK
20:24
  
4Lemi Wutz
Lemi Wutz 98, USA
21:26
98USA
21:26
  
5Clarisse Laurens-Berge
Clarisse Laurens-Berge 99, FRA
22:13
99FRA
22:13
  
6Ebba Berglin
22:49
Mölndals AIK
22:49
  
7Helga Guöny
23:40
Örgryte IS
23:40
  
F17 2.8 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
10:46
Alingsås IF
10:46
  
2Elin Hagelin
10:50
Mölndals AIK
10:50
  
3Elsa Svantesson
11:03
Mölndals AIK
11:03
  
4Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
11:35
IFK Göteborg
11:35
  
5Cornelia Ullsten
11:59
Mölndals AIK
11:59
  
6Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
12:04
IFK Göteborg
12:04
  
7Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
12:06
IFK Göteborg
12:06
  
8Emma Ehrnborg
12:14
Mölndals AIK
12:14
  
9Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
12:50
  
10Ida Klingener
13:06
IK Lerum FI
13:06
  
11Signe Provci
Signe Provci 10, IFK Göteborg
13:35
IFK Göteborg
13:35
  
12Lovisa Åkerberg
14:09
Mölndals AIK
14:09
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik