0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Hässelby SK

Män
M 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Charles McFadzeean
13:32
FK Studenterna
13:32
  
2Simon Hansson
13:35
IF Rigor
13:35
  
3David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
13:45
Västerås FK
13:45
  
4Arthur Chretien
Arthur Chretien 00, BEL
14:05
00BEL
14:05
  
5Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
14:12
Västerås LK
14:12
  
6Simon Wahlström
14:38
FK Studenterna
14:38
  
7Martin Wahlström
15:07
FK Studenterna
15:07
  
8Luca Garavini
15:11
IFK Lidingö
15:11
  
9Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
15:18
  
10Erik GöranssonBromma IF
15:33
  
11William ClasonTäby IS
15:36
  
12Arvin Ostner
15:55
IFK Lidingö
15:55
  
13Tom Zeffer
Tom Zeffer 11, Mälarö
16:10
11Mälarö SOK
16:10
  
14Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson 03, Trollhättans IF
16:13
Trollhättans IF
16:13
  
15Julien Mattia Dhur
Julien Mattia Dhur 01, SUI
17:09
01SUI
17:09
  
16Ulrik Karlsson
19:27
Enhörna IF
19:27
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
14:20
Hälle IF
14:20
  
2Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
14:29
Spårvägens FK
14:29
  
3Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
14:54
Västerås FK
14:54
  
4Hanna VikströmTäby IS
15:37
  
5Philine Leichtle
15:51
IFK Lidingö
15:51
  
6Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
15:52
Västerås FK
15:52
  
7Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
16:00
12Västerås FK
16:00
  
8Juni Hagerman
16:17
IFK Lidingö
16:17
  
9Noomi Zeffer
16:30
Mälarö SOK
16:30
  
10Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
16:46
Västerås FK
16:46
  
11Isabel Andersson
Isabel Andersson 11, Lidingö
17:08
11IFK Lidingö
17:08
  
12Petra Kron Forsling
17:10
  
13Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
17:24
Västerås FK
17:24
  
14Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Trollhättans IF
17:45
Trollhättans IF
17:45
  
15Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
18:28
  
16Rosita Lincoln
19:20
  
17Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
20:01
Västerås FK
20:01
  
18Hanna Nordling
20:09
Hässelby SK
20:09
  
19Therese WestermarkHuddinge AIS
21:19
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik