0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arrangör: Hässelby SK

Män
M 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Charles McFadzeean
13:32
FK Studenterna
13:32
  
2Simon Hansson
13:35
IF Rigor
13:35
  
3David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
13:45
Västerås FK
13:45
  
4Arthur Chretien
Arthur Chretien 00, BEL
14:05
00BEL
14:05
  
5Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
14:12
Västerås LK
14:12
  
6Simon Wahlström
14:38
FK Studenterna
14:38
  
7Martin Wahlström
15:07
FK Studenterna
15:07
  
8Luca Garavini
15:11
IFK Lidingö
15:11
  
9Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
15:18
  
10Erik GöranssonBromma IF
15:33
  
11William ClasonTäby IS
15:36
  
12Arvin Ostner
15:55
IFK Lidingö
15:55
  
13Tom Zeffer
Tom Zeffer 11, Mälarö
16:10
Mälarö SOK
16:10
  
14Viktor Johansson
Viktor Johansson 03, Trollhättans IF
16:13
Trollhättans IF
16:13
  
15Julien Mattia Dhur
Julien Mattia Dhur 01, SUI
17:09
01SUI
17:09
  
16Ulrik Karlsson
19:27
Enhörna IF
19:27
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
14:20
Hälle IF
14:20
  
2Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
14:29
Spårvägens FK
14:29
  
3Leira Sandvall
Leira Sandvall 09, Västerås FK
14:54
Västerås FK
14:54
  
4Hanna VikströmTäby IS
15:37
  
5Philine Leichtle
15:51
IFK Lidingö
15:51
  
6Astrid Wallenius
Astrid Wallenius 08, Västerås FK
15:52
Västerås FK
15:52
  
7Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
16:00
Västerås FK
16:00
  
8Juni Hagerman
16:17
IFK Lidingö
16:17
  
9Noomi Zeffer
16:30
Mälarö SOK
16:30
  
10Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
16:46
Västerås FK
16:46
  
11Isabel Andersson
17:08
IFK Lidingö
17:08
  
12Petra Kron Forsling
17:10
  
13Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
17:24
Västerås FK
17:24
  
14Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson 98, Trollhättans IF
17:45
Trollhättans IF
17:45
  
15Stella WeissenbornTäby IS
18:28
  
16Rosita Lincoln
19:20
  
17Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
20:01
Västerås FK
20:01
  
18Hanna Nordling
20:09
Hässelby SK
20:09
  
19Therese WestermarkHuddinge AIS
21:19