0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, Hälle 17:07 | 95 | Hälle IF | 17:07 | = | ||||
2 | Isac Missin Isac Missin 04, Brattås 19:23 | 04 | Brattås CK | 19:23 | = | ||||
3 | Peter Nilsson Peter Nilsson 70, Granit 21:17 | 70 | IK Granit | 21:17 | = | ||||
M 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 03, Hälle 33:58 | 03 | Hälle IF | 33:58 | = | ||||
2 | Nuray Yassin Nuray Yassin 81, Hälle 34:17 | 81 | Hälle IF | 34:17 | = | M40 1 | |||
3 | David Thylén David Thylén 85, Hälle 39:16 | 85 | Hälle IF | 39:16 | = | M35 1 | |||
P15 2.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvin Mether Alvin Mether 08, Hälle 8:35 | 08 | Hälle IF | 8:35 | = | ||||
2 | Frans Hallgren Frans Hallgren 07, Bokenäs 10:24 | 07 | Bokenäs IF | 10:24 | = | ||||
P13 2.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Jernberg Viktor Jernberg 09, Hälle 8:37 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8:37 | = | ||||
2 | Markus Pålsson Markus Pålsson 09, Tanum 9:16 | 09 | Tanums IF | 9:16 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Philippa Duff Philippa Duff 05, Hälle 20:47 | 05 | Hälle IF | 20:47 | = | ||||
2 | Camilla Duff Camilla Duff 05, Hälle 20:49 | 05 | Hälle IF | 20:49 | = | ||||
3 | Frida Hansson Frida Hansson 97, Färgelanda 21:20 | 97 | Färgelanda IF | 21:20 | = | ||||
K 10 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Christine Fredin 49:57 | 89 | 49:57 | = | |||||
2 | Ida Thylén 50:29 | 82 | 50:29 | = | K40 1 | ||||
3 | Maria Fredriksson 1:00:09 | 76 | Eds SK | 1:00:09 | = | K45 1 | |||
F13 2.5 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emmie Van Den Berg Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK 10:55 | 10 | Trollhättan FIK | 10:55 | = |