0

27.2
14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Arena: Mariehemsängarna   Arrangör: IFK Umeå

Män
M 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ali H. Mourtada
Ali H. Mourtada 99, LBN
12:50
99LBN
12:50
  
2Erik Linnér
13:13
IFK Umeå
13:13
  
3Benjamin Edman
13:40
IFK Umeå
13:40
  
4Jakob Sandström
14:51
IFK Umeå
14:51
  
5Jim Johansson
16:12
Lycksele LK
16:12
  
P15 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Vilmer Malm
Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå
13:41
IFK Umeå
13:41
  
2Einar Törnblom
14:30
IFK Umeå
14:30
  
3Hugo Lindgren
14:54
IFK Umeå
14:54
  
4Olle Sehlstedt
15:39
IFK Umeå
15:39
  
5Teodor Westman
15:50
IFK Umeå
15:50
  
P13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hedenås
7:26
IFK Umeå
7:26
  
2Hampus DanielssonLycksele LK
8:14
  
3Ivan Johansson
8:16
Lycksele LK
8:16
  
4Arvid Altes BerggrenIFK Umeå
8:58
  
M35 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Peter Molin
16:53
Lycksele LK
16:53
  
M40 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Oscarsson
13:44
IFK Umeå
13:44
  
2Niklas Berglund
13:56
IFK Umeå
13:56
  
3Lars Johansson
14:44
Lycksele LK
14:44
  
4Daniel Nilsson
15:26
Lycksele LK
15:26
  
5Johan Danielsson
15:50
Lycksele LK
15:50
  
M45 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Robert ErikssonJalles TC
15:55
  
2Magnus Vinblad
15:56
T Esplanad
15:56
  
M50 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Göran Jonsson
13:41
IFK Umeå
13:41
  
2Jan Karlsson
13:44
IFK Umeå
13:44
  
3Erik Lundström
17:15
IFK Umeå
17:15
  
M55 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jonny Hjertström
Jonny Hjertström 67, Skellefteå AIK
17:01
Skellefteå AIK
17:01
  
2Peter Bäcklund
17:47
IFK Umeå
17:47
  
3Björn Eriksson
17:59
IFK Umeå
17:59
  
M60 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Näsholm
17:27
Jalles TC
17:27
  
M65 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Lindström
17:35
IFK Umeå
17:35
  
M70 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Reino Olervo
23:02
IFK Umeå
23:02
  
M75 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Urban Bengtson
21:11
Jalles TC
21:11
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte Andersson
13:45
IFK Umeå
13:45
  
2Tova Eurén Magnusson
14:11
Göteborgs KIK
14:11
  
3Jessica Edlund
14:29
Umedalens IF
14:29
  
F15 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Litea Darius
16:56
Lycksele LK
16:56
  
K35 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Therese Halvardsson
20:54
IFK Umeå
20:54
  
K40 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Susanne Björk
15:51
IFK Umeå
15:51
  
K50 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Petra Gunneriusson
23:10
IFK Umeå
23:10
  
K55 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Helena Karlsson
19:43
Umedalens IF
19:43
  
K60 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Åsa Zackrisson
21:20
IFK Umeå
21:20