0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ali H. Mourtada Ali H. Mourtada 99, LBN 12:50 | 99 | LBN | 12:50 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Linnér Erik Linnér 00, IFK Umeå 13:13 | 00 | IFK Umeå | 13:13 | = | ||||
3 | Benjamin Edman Benjamin Edman 04, IFK Umeå 13:40 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 13:40 | = | ||||
4 | Jakob Sandström Jakob Sandström 99, IFK Umeå 14:51 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 14:51 | = | ||||
5 | Jim Johansson Jim Johansson 12, Lycksele 16:12 | 12 | Lycksele LK | 16:12 | = | ||||
P15 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilmer Malm Vilmer Malm 08, IFK Umeå 13:41 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 13:41 | = | ||||
2 | Einar Törnblom Einar Törnblom 08, IFK Umeå 14:30 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 14:30 | = | ||||
3 | Hugo Lindgren Hugo Lindgren 09, IFK Umeå 14:54 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 14:54 | = | ||||
4 | Olle Sehlstedt Olle Sehlstedt 07, IFK Umeå 15:39 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 15:39 | = | ||||
5 | Teodor Westman Teodor Westman 09, IFK Umeå 15:50 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 15:50 | = | ||||
P13 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Hedenås Lukas Hedenås 09, IFK Umeå 7:26 | 09 | IFK Umeå | 7:26 | = | ||||
2 | Hampus Danielsson Hampus Danielsson 10, Lycksele 8:14 | 10 | Lycksele LK | 8:14 | = | ||||
3 | Ivan Johansson Ivan Johansson 10, Lycksele 8:16 | 10 | Lycksele LK | 8:16 | = | ||||
4 | Arvid Altes Berggren Arvid Altes Berggren 11, IFK Umeå 8:58 | 11 | IFK Umeå | 8:58 | = | ||||
M35 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Peter Molin Peter Molin 83, Lycksele 16:53 | 83 | Lycksele LK | 16:53 | = | ||||
M40 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Oscarsson Andreas Oscarsson 81, IFK Umeå 13:44 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 13:44 | = | ||||
2 | Niklas Berglund Niklas Berglund 79, IFK Umeå 13:56 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 13:56 | = | ||||
3 | Lars Johansson Lars Johansson 81, Lycksele 14:44 | 81 | Lycksele LK | 14:44 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 81, Lycksele 15:26 | 81 | Lycksele LK | 15:26 | = | ||||
5 | Johan Danielsson Johan Danielsson 79, Lycksele 15:50 | 79 | Lycksele LK | 15:50 | = | ||||
M45 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 15:55 | 75 | Jalles TC | 15:55 | = | ||||
2 | Magnus Vinblad Magnus Vinblad 77, Esplanad 15:56 | 77 | T Esplanad | 15:56 | = | ||||
M50 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Göran Jonsson Göran Jonsson 69, IFK Umeå 13:41 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 13:41 | = | ||||
2 | Jan Karlsson Jan Karlsson 69, IFK Umeå 13:44 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 13:44 | = | ||||
3 | Erik Lundström Erik Lundström 68, IFK Umeå 17:15 | 68 | IFK Umeå | 17:15 | = | ||||
M55 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonny Hjertström Jonny Hjertström 67, Skellefteå AIK 17:01 | 67 | Skellefteå AIK | 17:01 | = | ||||
2 | Peter Bäcklund Peter Bäcklund 63, IFK Umeå 17:47 | 63 | IFK Umeå | 17:47 | = | ||||
3 | Björn Eriksson Björn Eriksson 66, IFK Umeå 17:59 | 66 | IFK Umeå | 17:59 | = | ||||
M60 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Bengt Näsholm Bengt Näsholm 58, Jalles 17:27 | 58 | Jalles TC | 17:27 | = | ||||
M65 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Lindström Thomas Lindström 54, IFK Umeå 17:35 | 54 | IFK Umeå | 17:35 | = | ||||
M70 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Reino Olervo Reino Olervo 49, IFK Umeå 23:02 | 49 | IFK Umeå | 23:02 | = | ||||
M75 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Urban Bengtson Urban Bengtson 45, Jalles 21:11 | 45 | Jalles TC | 21:11 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 85, IFK Umeå 13:45 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 13:45 | = | ||||
2 | Tova Eurén Magnusson Tova Eurén Magnusson 94, Göteborgs KIK 14:11 | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 14:11 | = | ||||
3 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 14:29 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 14:29 | = | ||||
F15 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Litea Darius Litea Darius 08, Lycksele 16:56 | 08 | Lycksele LK | 16:56 | = | ||||
K35 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Halvardsson Therese Halvardsson 84, IFK Umeå 20:54 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 20:54 | = | ||||
K40 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Susanne Björk Susanne Björk 80, IFK Umeå 15:51 | 80 | IFK Umeå | 15:51 | = | ||||
K50 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Gunneriusson Petra Gunneriusson 69, IFK Umeå 23:10 | 69 | IFK Umeå | 23:10 | = | ||||
K55 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Helena Karlsson Helena Karlsson 66, Umedalen 19:43 | 66 | Umedalens IF | 19:43 | = | ||||
K60 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Åsa Zackrisson Åsa Zackrisson 61, IFK Umeå 21:20 | 61 | IFK Umeå | 21:20 | = |