0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP:s kastplan, Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 8 (3+5)   Starter: 22 (7+15)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Petersson
10.01
Åkersberga SK
10.01
  
2Tony Karlsson
9.97
Huddinge AIS
9.97
  
Petersson9.559.6710.01
Karlssonx9.97x
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
12.01
Huddinge AIS
12.01
  
2Oliver Sandberg
10.86
Huddinge AIS
10.86
PB
  
3Kristian Petersson
8.82
Åkersberga SK
8.82
  
Karlsson12.01xx
Sandberg10.8510.8610.64
Peterssonx8.82x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
10.10
Huddinge AIS
10.10
  
Sandbergxx10.10
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
14.75
Huddinge AIS
14.75
PB
  
Sandberg14.1714.75x
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
8.22
Huddinge AIS
8.22
  
2Louise Lilius
7.70
Huddinge AIS
7.70
  
3Johanna Schlyter
6.50
Huddinge AIS
6.50
  
4Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
5.83
PB
  
Birgen8.06x8.22
Lilius7.437.70x
Schlyter6.086.506.17
Sundberg5.43x5.83
K Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Schlyter
10.75
Huddinge AIS
10.75
SB
  
2Simone Adolfsson
10.22
Huddinge AIS
10.22
PB
  
3Norah Birgen
8.19
Huddinge AIS
8.19
SB
  
4Louise Lilius
7.02
Huddinge AIS
7.02
SB
  
5Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
5.86
PB
  
Schlyter10.6110.759.84
Adolfsson10.229.449.56
Birgen7.87x8.19
Lilius6.987.02x
Sundbergx5.86x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Birgen
9.41
Huddinge AIS
9.41
  
2Johanna Schlyter
8.37
Huddinge AIS
8.37
PB
  
Birgen9.41x9.00
Schlyter7.928.37x
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Schlyter
12.35
Huddinge AIS
12.35
SB
  
2Norah Birgen
9.88
Huddinge AIS
9.88
PB
  
Schlyter12.3511.9711.96
Birgen9.669.888.85
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
6.18
  
Sundberg6.185.906.14
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
8.18
  
Sundbergx8.18x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik