0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Sätrahallen   Arrangör: Bromma IF
Tävlande: 45 (18+27)   Starter: 150 (61+89)

Män
P14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
8.51
PB
  
2Erik Ahlmalm
9.28
Bromma IF
9.28
PB
  
3Tage Midander
9.68
Bromma IF
9.68
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Ahlmalm
4:11.69
Bromma IF
4:11.69
PB
  
2Tage Midander
4:26.35
Bromma IF
4:26.35
PB
  
P14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Ahlmalm
1.90
Bromma IF
1.90
=PB
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.00
Ahlmalmooxxoooxxx
P14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eliah AnderssonBromma IF
4.57
PB
  
2Tage Midander
3.80
Bromma IF
3.80
PB
  
3Erik Ahlmalm
3.64
Bromma IF
3.64
PB
  
Andersson4.394.294.57x4.244.28
Midander3.75x3.623.803.803.70
Ahlmalm3.463.643.343.423.413.58
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harry RosendahlBromma IF
8.77
PB
  
2David Hult
8.83
Bromma IF
8.83
PB
  
3Victor Herge
8.97
Bromma IF
8.97
PB
  
4Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
9.35
PB
  
5Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
9.48
PB
  
6Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
9.82
PB
  
7Eyvind BergmanBromma IF
9.84
PB
  
8Gustav Jansson VallenfjordBromma IF
11.15
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harry Rosendahl
2:48.51
Bromma IF
2:48.51
PB
  
2Victor Herge
2:48.53
Bromma IF
2:48.53
PB
  
3David Hult
2:55.56
Bromma IF
2:55.56
PB
  
4Jonatan Torssell
2:56.56
Bromma IF
2:56.56
PB
  
5Eddie Carlsten
2:56.59
Bromma IF
2:56.59
PB
  
6Eyvind Bergman
2:56.82
Bromma IF
2:56.82
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Hult
1.90
Bromma IF
1.90
PB
  
2Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
1.70
PB
  
3Victor Herge
1.60
Bromma IF
1.60
PB
  
Harry RosendahlBromma IF
NH
  
1.501.601.701.801.902.00
Hultoooooxxx
Torsselloxxoxxoxxx
Hergexxooxxx
Rosendahlxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harry RosendahlBromma IF
4.24
PB
  
2David Hult
4.17
Bromma IF
4.17
  
3Eyvind BergmanBromma IF
4.00
PB
  
4Jonatan TorssellBromma IF
3.85
PB
  
5Victor Herge
3.77
Bromma IF
3.77
  
6Eddie CarlstenBromma IF
3.54
PB
  
7Nils Bernström WallerbergBromma IF
3.33
PB
  
8Gustav Jansson VallenfjordBromma IF
3.14
PB
  
Rosendahl3.964.244.10
Hult3.534.174.12
Bergmanxx4.00
Torssell3.713.853.50
Herge3.493.773.68
Carlsten3.543.423.49
Bernström Wallerberg3.333.233.09
Jansson Vallenfjord3.143.123.05
P12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Erik Sahlén Martin
Erik Sahlén Martin 11, Bromma
9.44
11Bromma IF
9.44
  
2Viktor Lagerdahl
Viktor Lagerdahl 11, Bromma
9.55
11Bromma IF
9.55
PB
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
Hugo Ahlberg 11, Bromma
9.56
11Bromma IF
9.56
SB
  
4René Öhlund Karboub
René Öhlund Karboub 11, Bromma
9.69
11Bromma IF
9.69
PB
  
5Vincent Pettersson
Vincent Pettersson 11, Bromma
9.99
11Bromma IF
9.99
PB
  
6Jakob Ekström
Jakob Ekström 11, Bromma
10.79
11Bromma IF
10.79
PB
  
7Tor Geijer
Tor Geijer 11, Bromma
10.80
11Bromma IF
10.80
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1René Öhlund Karboub
René Öhlund Karboub 11, Bromma
2:59.40
11Bromma IF
2:59.40
PB
  
2Hugo Ahlberg
Hugo Ahlberg 11, Bromma
3:01.39
11Bromma IF
3:01.39
PB
  
3Jakob Ekström
Jakob Ekström 11, Bromma
3:06.44
11Bromma IF
3:06.44
PB
  
4Vincent Pettersson
Vincent Pettersson 11, Bromma
3:13.29
11Bromma IF
3:13.29
PB
  
5Erik Sahlén Martin
Erik Sahlén Martin 11, Bromma
3:16.04
11Bromma IF
3:16.04
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Ahlberg
Hugo Ahlberg 11, Bromma
1.29
11Bromma IF
1.29
=PB
  
2Viktor Lagerdahl
Viktor Lagerdahl 11, Bromma
1.26
11Bromma IF
1.26
PB
  
3Vincent Pettersson
Vincent Pettersson 11, Bromma
1.20
11Bromma IF
1.20
PB
  
4Jakob Ekström
Jakob Ekström 11, Bromma
1.15
11Bromma IF
1.15
=PB
  
5René Öhlund Karboub
René Öhlund Karboub 11, Bromma
1.15
11Bromma IF
1.15
=PB
  
6Tor Geijer
Tor Geijer 11, Bromma
1.10
11Bromma IF
1.10
=PB
  
7Erik Sahlén Martin
Erik Sahlén Martin 11, Bromma
0.95
11Bromma IF
0.95
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.32
Ahlberg-o-ooooooxxx
Lagerdahl-ooooxoxxoxoxxx
Pettersson-ooooxoxxx
Ekström-oooxoxxx
Öhlund Karboub-xxoooxoxxx
Geijerooxooxxx
Sahlén Martinoxxx
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hugo Ahlberg
Hugo Ahlberg 11, Bromma
6.73
11Bromma IF
6.73
PB
  
2Erik Sahlén Martin
Erik Sahlén Martin 11, Bromma
6.30
11Bromma IF
6.30
SB
  
3Jakob Ekström
Jakob Ekström 11, Bromma
6.19
11Bromma IF
6.19
PB
  
4Tor Geijer
Tor Geijer 11, Bromma
5.62
11Bromma IF
5.62
PB
  
5Vincent Pettersson
Vincent Pettersson 11, Bromma
5.32
11Bromma IF
5.32
PB
  
6Viktor Lagerdahl
Viktor Lagerdahl 11, Bromma
5.14
11Bromma IF
5.14
PB
  
7René Öhlund Karboub
René Öhlund Karboub 11, Bromma
4.95
11Bromma IF
4.95
PB
  
Ahlberg5.405.916.73
Sahlén Martin5.906.305.43
Ekström6.195.105.55
Geijer5.21x5.62
Pettersson4.525.324.96
Lagerdahl5.005.144.86
Öhlund Karboub4.314.954.86
Kvinnor
F14 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
8.50
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
8.87
Bromma IF
8.87
  
3Stella Nylén
8.95
Bromma IF
8.95
PB
  
4Vendela RosengrenBromma IF
9.20
PB
  
5Ebba Wahlgren
9.44
Bromma IF
9.44
PB
  
6Suvi Juntunen
9.51
Bromma IF
9.51
PB
  
7Sophie EnevretBromma IF
9.54
PB
  
F14 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Suvi Juntunen
3:47.21
Bromma IF
3:47.21
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
3:51.61
Bromma IF
3:51.61
PB
  
F14 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pixie Lento
2.00
Bromma IF
2.00
  
1.601.801.902.002.10
Lentooooxoxxx
F14 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Hedlund CarlsonBromma IF
4.66
PB
  
2Pixie Lento
4.52
Bromma IF
4.52
PB
  
3Vendela RosengrenBromma IF
3.94
PB
  
4Ebba Wahlgren
3.87
Bromma IF
3.87
PB
  
5Stella Nylén
3.86
Bromma IF
3.86
PB
  
6Suvi Juntunen
3.79
Bromma IF
3.79
PB
  
7Sophie EnevretBromma IF
3.78
PB
  
Hedlund Carlson4.574.454.384.534.664.49
Lento4.394.524.47x4.294.20
Rosengren3.613.943.78x3.673.69
Wahlgren3.863.663.713.663.813.87
Nylén3.863.573.433.533.593.59
Juntunen3.703.703.793.513.603.39
Enevret3.533.783.59x3.583.59
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
8.82
PB
  
2Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
9.12
PB
  
3Stella KjellbergBromma IF
9.44
PB
  
4Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
10.03
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
2:59.30
PB
  
2Stella Kjellberg
3:03.91
Bromma IF
3:03.91
PB
  
3Linnea Lyktberg
3:12.81
Bromma IF
3:12.81
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
NH
  
Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
NH
  
1.50
Van Uelftxxxx
Gobitschekxxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnea LyktbergBromma IF
4.41
PB
  
2Léonie GobitschekBromma IF
4.37
PB
  
3Stella KjellbergBromma IF
4.01
PB
  
4Theresa Van UelftBromma IF
3.69
PB
  
Lyktberg4.093.464.41
Gobitschek4.214.154.37
Kjellberg3.514.013.87
Van Uelftx3.693.61
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Lörenskog
Hanna Lörenskog 11, Bromma
8.88
11Bromma IF
8.88
  
2Siri Lindahl
Siri Lindahl 11, Bromma
8.90
11Bromma IF
8.90
PB
  
3Hanna Ekström
Hanna Ekström 11, Bromma
9.24
11Bromma IF
9.24
PB
  
4Estelle Gobitschek
Estelle Gobitschek 11, Bromma
9.39
11Bromma IF
9.39
PB
  
5Elvira Livak
Elvira Livak 11, Bromma
9.59
11Bromma IF
9.59
  
6Elsa Renlund
Elsa Renlund 11, Bromma
9.66
11Bromma IF
9.66
PB
  
7Rebecca Åberg
Rebecca Åberg 11, Bromma
9.88
11Bromma IF
9.88
=PB
  
8Inez Engblom
Inez Engblom 11, Bromma
10.08
11Bromma IF
10.08
PB
  
Heat 1
1Hanna Lörenskog
Hanna Lörenskog 11, Bromma
8.85
11Bromma IF
8.85
PB
q
  
2Hanna Ekström
Hanna Ekström 11, Bromma
9.34
11Bromma IF
9.34
SB
q
  
3Elvira Livak
Elvira Livak 11, Bromma
9.54
11Bromma IF
9.54
PB
q
  
4Inez Engblom
Inez Engblom 11, Bromma
10.19
11Bromma IF
10.19
PB
q
  
5Elsa Renlund
Elsa Renlund 11, Bromma
10.27
11Bromma IF
10.27
PB
q
  
6Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 11, Bromma
10.49
11Bromma IF
10.49
PB
  
7Vera Davidgård
Vera Davidgård 11, Bromma
11.08
11Bromma IF
11.08
PB
  
8Elsa Gloria Diaz Lindhult
Elsa Gloria Diaz Lindhult 11, Bromma
11.25
11Bromma IF
11.25
  
Heat 2
1Siri Lindahl
Siri Lindahl 11, Bromma
9.15
11Bromma IF
9.15
SB
q
  
2Estelle Gobitschek
Estelle Gobitschek 11, Bromma
9.40
11Bromma IF
9.40
PB
q
  
3Rebecca Åberg
Rebecca Åberg 11, Bromma
9.88
11Bromma IF
9.88
PB
q
  
4Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall
Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall 11, Bromma
10.28
11Bromma IF
10.28
PB
  
5Sally Faxén
Sally Faxén 11, Bromma
10.48
11Bromma IF
10.48
PB
  
6Elinne Arnaud
Elinne Arnaud 11, Bromma
10.82
11Bromma IF
10.82
PB
  
7Mia Elinder
Mia Elinder 11, Bromma
11.16
11Bromma IF
11.16
PB
  
8Ellen Grenby
Ellen Grenby 11, Bromma
11.33
11Bromma IF
11.33
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Gobitschek
Estelle Gobitschek 11, Bromma
2:58.65
11Bromma IF
2:58.65
PB
  
2Siri Lindahl
Siri Lindahl 11, Bromma
3:11.91
11Bromma IF
3:11.91
PB
  
3Hanna Lörenskog
Hanna Lörenskog 11, Bromma
3:14.97
11Bromma IF
3:14.97
PB
  
4Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall
Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall 11, Bromma
3:21.06
11Bromma IF
3:21.06
PB
  
5Sally Faxén
Sally Faxén 11, Bromma
3:24.77
11Bromma IF
3:24.77
PB
  
6Ellen Grenby
Ellen Grenby 11, Bromma
3:43.08
11Bromma IF
3:43.08
PB
  
Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 11, Bromma
DNF
11Bromma IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Elvira Livak
Elvira Livak 11, Bromma
3:36.71
11Bromma IF
3:36.71
PB
  
2Elsa Renlund
Elsa Renlund 11, Bromma
3:38.58
11Bromma IF
3:38.58
PB
  
3Rebecca Åberg
Rebecca Åberg 11, Bromma
3:40.02
11Bromma IF
3:40.02
PB
  
4Mia Elinder
Mia Elinder 11, Bromma
3:42.14
11Bromma IF
3:42.14
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Estelle Gobitschek
Estelle Gobitschek 11, Bromma
1.23
11Bromma IF
1.23
PB
  
2Elvira Livak
Elvira Livak 11, Bromma
1.20
11Bromma IF
1.20
PB
  
2Hanna Ekström
Hanna Ekström 11, Bromma
1.20
11Bromma IF
1.20
=PB
  
2Siri Lindahl
Siri Lindahl 11, Bromma
1.20
11Bromma IF
1.20
SB
  
5Vera Davidgård
Vera Davidgård 11, Bromma
1.15
11Bromma IF
1.15
PB
  
6Elinne Arnaud
Elinne Arnaud 11, Bromma
1.10
11Bromma IF
1.10
PB
  
7Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall
Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall 11, Bromma
1.05
11Bromma IF
1.05
PB
  
7Inez Engblom
Inez Engblom 11, Bromma
1.05
11Bromma IF
1.05
PB
  
Ellen Grenby
Ellen Grenby 11, Bromma
NH
11Bromma IF
NH
  
0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.23
Gobitschek---oooxoxxo
Livak--oooooxxx
Ekström---ooooxxx
Lindahl---ooooxxx
Davidgård-ooxooxoxxx
Arnaudooooxxoxxx
Dahlfors Klingwallooxooxxp
Engblomooxooxp
Grenby
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Ekström
Hanna Ekström 11, Bromma
6.46
11Bromma IF
6.46
PB
  
2Hanna Lörenskog
Hanna Lörenskog 11, Bromma
6.25
11Bromma IF
6.25
PB
  
3Estelle Gobitschek
Estelle Gobitschek 11, Bromma
6.00
11Bromma IF
6.00
PB
  
4Elin Olsson
Elin Olsson 11, Bromma
5.90
11Bromma IF
5.90
PB
  
5Vera Davidgård
Vera Davidgård 11, Bromma
5.80
11Bromma IF
5.80
PB
  
6Elinne Arnaud
Elinne Arnaud 11, Bromma
5.70
11Bromma IF
5.70
PB
  
7Siri Lindahl
Siri Lindahl 11, Bromma
5.67
11Bromma IF
5.67
PB
  
8Elvira Livak
Elvira Livak 11, Bromma
5.53
11Bromma IF
5.53
PB
  
9Elsa Renlund
Elsa Renlund 11, Bromma
5.36
11Bromma IF
5.36
PB
  
10Ellen Grenby
Ellen Grenby 11, Bromma
5.35
11Bromma IF
5.35
PB
  
11Inez Engblom
Inez Engblom 11, Bromma
5.15
11Bromma IF
5.15
PB
  
12Sally Faxén
Sally Faxén 11, Bromma
4.79
11Bromma IF
4.79
PB
  
13Elsa Gloria Diaz Lindhult
Elsa Gloria Diaz Lindhult 11, Bromma
4.74
11Bromma IF
4.74
PB
  
14Mia Elinder
Mia Elinder 11, Bromma
4.29
11Bromma IF
4.29
PB
  
15Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall
Sophie Dahlfors Klingwall 11, Bromma
3.62
11Bromma IF
3.62
PB
  
Ekström5.926.466.31
Lörenskog6.055.936.25
Gobitschek5.856.005.95
Olsson5.095.785.90
Davidgård5.805.54x
Arnaud5.704.785.42
Lindahl5.675.545.53
Livak4.425.155.53
Renlund5.365.105.35
Grenby4.105.355.27
Engblom4.634.875.15
Faxén4.654.794.77
Diaz Lindhult4.744.324.32
Elinder4.294.163.53
Dahlfors Klingwall3.583.413.62

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik