0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Tullinge FI

Män
M 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Linus Jansson
15:51
Hässelby SK
15:51
  P19 1
2Edvin Hellstrand AhlqvistSpårvägens FK
16:52
  P19 2
3Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
17:36
Löparnas vänner IF
17:36
  
4Kenan Kuru
Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI
18:06
Tullinge FI
18:06
  P19 3
5Axel Månsson
18:11
Hanvikens SK
18:11
  P19 4
6Milton Khodr
Milton Khodr 04, Spårvägen
18:12
Spårvägens FK
18:12
  P19 5
7Johan Faskunger
21:06
Hammarby IF
21:06
  
8Johan Edlund
Johan Edlund 73, Tullinge FI
23:08
Tullinge FI
23:08
  
9Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
25:59
Löparnas vänner IF
25:59
  M80 1
10Karl Eidem
30:26
  
11Roger Kjellström
33:07
  
12Robert Areno
34:04
  
M 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Robert Löfgren
36:04
IF Linnéa
36:04
  M55 1
2Musie Araya
Musie Araya 98, Löparnas vänner
36:34
Löparnas vänner IF
36:34
  
3Jerome Senaneuch
37:34
Tullinge FI
37:34
  M45 1
4Ulf Eriksson
38:50
Huddinge AIS
38:50
  M45 2
5Joar Palm
Joar Palm 79, Hammarby
39:21
Hammarby IF
39:21
  M40 1
6Patrik Hentschke
39:57
Tullinge FI
39:57
  M50 1
7Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
39:57
Tullinge FI
39:57
  M55 2
8Niklas Asplund
Niklas Asplund 70, Löparnas vänner
41:08
Löparnas vänner IF
41:08
  M50 2
9Fredrik RosenqvistHuddinge AIS
41:31
  M35 1
10Alexander Eriksson
43:08
  
11Per Sohlberg
44:05
  
12Karl Widlert
44:09
  
13Tomas Lindell
Tomas Lindell 72, Tullinge FI
44:36
Tullinge FI
44:36
  M50 3
14Mats Rodin
Mats Rodin 79, Tullinge FI
46:28
Tullinge FI
46:28
  M40 2
15Tomas Widell
46:31
Huddinge AIS
46:31
  M50 4
16Nicklas Olsson
Nicklas Olsson 70, Tullinge FI
47:37
Tullinge FI
47:37
  M50 5
17Tomas Berggren
50:04
  
18Oskar Parmhed
Oskar Parmhed 73, Tullinge FI
51:50
Tullinge FI
51:50
  M45 3
19Mathias Brorson
52:40
  
20Peter Landqvist
52:44
  
21Robert Skoglund
53:55
  
22Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
56:07
IKJ Haninge
56:07
  M50 6
24Evan Durfee
58:46
  
P17 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Milian Hentschke
16:13
Tullinge FI
16:13
  
2Lowe Fuxe BarkwallTurebergs FK
16:24
  
3Elton Hedberg
17:32
Hammarby IF
17:32
  
4Elvin Thorsén
Elvin Thorsén 05, Löparnas vänner
17:42
Löparnas vänner IF
17:42
  
5Malte Lessing
18:15
Täby IS
18:15
  
6Simon Asplund
Simon Asplund 05, Löparnas vänner
18:29
Löparnas vänner IF
18:29
  
7Walter Herulf
Walter Herulf 06, Löparnas vänner
20:39
Löparnas vänner IF
20:39
  
P15 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Vilhelm Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
17:01
  
2Almer Nyberg
Almer Nyberg 07, Falkenberg
17:52
Falkenbergs IK
17:52
  
3Rasmus Berglund
18:24
Huddinge AIS
18:24
  
4Alexander Sand
Alexander Sand 07, Tullinge FI
20:52
Tullinge FI
20:52
  
P13 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Frans Lessing
10:03
Täby IS
10:03
  
2Oliver Trigarsky
10:33
Spårvägens FK
10:33
  
3Benjamin Nordwall
11:04
Tullinge FI
11:04
  
4Vincent Carlsson
11:16
Tullinge FI
11:16
  
5Gustaf Parmhed
Gustaf Parmhed 10, Tullinge FI
13:00
Tullinge FI
13:00
  
6Nils Lorentzon
Nils Lorentzon 09, Tullinge FI
13:12
Tullinge FI
13:12
  
7Axel Näsman
Axel Näsman 09, Tullinge FI
13:27
Tullinge FI
13:27
  
8Emil Gräns
Emil Gräns 10, Tullinge FI
14:10
Tullinge FI
14:10
  
9Milo Strandberg
15:27
Tullinge FI
15:27
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Monica Kingstedt
21:41
Huddinge AIS
21:41
  
2Susanna Neill
Susanna Neill 74, Löparnas vänner
22:28
Löparnas vänner IF
22:28
  
3Ann-sofie Svärd-kullin
24:14
  
4Hilma Claesson
Hilma Claesson 04, Tullinge- Tumba
25:16
Tullinge-Tumba FF
25:16
  F19 1
5Ida Lorentzon
Ida Lorentzon 81, Tullinge FI
25:45
Tullinge FI
25:45
  
6Annika Gunnerhed
26:44
Tullinge FI
26:44
  
7Wendy Broadgate
27:50
Tullinge FI
27:50
  
8Agnes Eidem
29:40
  
9Marie Hedman
29:42
  
10Sonia Eidem
30:27
  
11Marit Normasdotter
30:38
  
12Maria Enberg
30:42
  
13Sandra Thibblin
30:48
Tullinge FI
30:48
  
14Charlotta Barker
30:50
Tullinge FI
30:50
  
15Inger Norberg
31:24
  
16Ann-Sofie Hansson
32:46
  
17Maria Åhlberg
41:53
  
K 10 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Berghäll
Matilda Berghäll 86, Löparnas vänner
42:22
Löparnas vänner IF
42:22
  K35 1
2Freja Wallblom
43:35
Hammarby IF
43:35
  
3Johanna Granhällen
43:36
IF Rinkeby Run
43:36
  
4Mathilda von Schantz
1:07:19
  
F17 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Ida Grimheden
Ida Grimheden 05, Tullinge FI
19:47
Tullinge FI
19:47
  
2Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
20:00
IFK Lidingö
20:00
  
3Evelina Sparf
Evelina Sparf 05, Spårvägen
21:14
Spårvägens FK
21:14
  
4Lisa Bäckdén
23:41
Huddinge AIS
23:41
  
F15 5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Nora Ekdahl Nyström
21:25
Spårvägens FK
21:25
  
2Matilda Solén
21:56
Turebergs FK
21:56
  
3Amanda Solén
21:58
Turebergs FK
21:58
  
4Agnes Parmhed
Agnes Parmhed 08, Tullinge FI
22:31
Tullinge FI
22:31
  
5Ellinore Sparf
Ellinore Sparf 07, Spårvägen
26:32
Spårvägens FK
26:32
  
6Alma Fernandez
27:06
Huddinge AIS
27:06
  
F13 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Järvinen
11:29
Hammarby IF
11:29
  
2Elá Kizil
Elá Kizil 10, Tullinge FI
12:13
Tullinge FI
12:13
  
3Anni Anjemo
12:23
Hammarby IF
12:23
  
4Olivia Källström
14:18
  
5Wilma Widlert
Wilma Widlert 10, Tullinge FI
15:40
Tullinge FI
15:40
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik