0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Skillingavallens IP   Arrangör: IFK Gnesta
Tävlande: 9 (6+3)   Starter: 9 (6+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
1.512
Nyköpings BIS
1.512
  
2Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
1.361
  
3Johnny SagebornIFK Gnesta
1.178
=PB
  
4Hampus PetterssonIFK Gnesta
933
PB
  
5Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
911
  
6Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
855
Nyköpings BIS
855
PB
  
Dahlrot8.0235.3828.0723.15
Danielsson9.4729.3424.0820.04
Sageborn8.1821.8426.6619.79
Pettersson7.6424.8417.0419.73
Kleinerud7.1528.8719.1814.79
Persson7.3117.8220.0620.03
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
9.47
  
Johnny SagebornIFK Gnesta
8.18
PB
  
Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
8.02
Nyköpings BIS
8.02
  
Hampus PetterssonIFK Gnesta
7.64
PB
  
Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
7.31
Nyköpings BIS
7.31
SB
  
Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
7.15
  
Danielsson9.209.309.47x
Sageborn7.917.897.808.18
Dahlrot7.947.927.728.02
Pettersson7.327.64x7.39
Persson6.827.036.957.31
Kleinerud6.986.826.717.15
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
35.38
Nyköpings BIS
35.38
  
Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
29.34
  
Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
28.87
  
Hampus PetterssonIFK Gnesta
24.84
PB
  
Johnny SagebornIFK Gnesta
21.84
  
Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
17.82
Nyköpings BIS
17.82
PB
  
Dahlrot35.0835.2835.3833.83
Danielssonx27.4729.34x
Kleinerud26.3928.0827.8928.87
Pettersson19.6121.5124.84x
Sageborn18.3321.8420.94x
Persson17.82xx16.89
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
28.07
Nyköpings BIS
28.07
  
Johnny SagebornIFK Gnesta
26.66
  
Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
24.08
  
Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
20.06
Nyköpings BIS
20.06
PB
  
Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
19.18
  
Hampus PetterssonIFK Gnesta
17.04
SB
  
Dahlrot28.0727.27x28.06
Sageborn26.66x26.28x
Danielsson19.9424.0724.0823.71
Persson16.9920.06xx
Kleinerudx18.16x19.18
Pettersson17.0413.5016.9916.41
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Johan Dahlrot
Johan Dahlrot 75, Nyköpings BIS
23.15
Nyköpings BIS
23.15
  
Robert DanielssonIFK Gnesta
20.04
  
Torbjörn Persson
Torbjörn Persson 59, Nyköpings BIS
20.03
Nyköpings BIS
20.03
SB
  
Johnny SagebornIFK Gnesta
19.79
  
Hampus PetterssonIFK Gnesta
19.73
SB
  
Markus KleinerudIFK Gnesta
14.79
SB
  
Dahlrotx18.9023.15x
Danielsson20.04xxx
Persson20.03x19.35x
Sageborn18.6319.79x18.53
Pettersson19.73xx19.16
Kleinerud13.2714.1714.79x
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Eales
1.641
IFK Gnesta
1.641
  
2Leah Sageborn
1.339
IFK Gnesta
1.339
  
3Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
1.113
Nyköpings BIS
1.113
PB
  
Eales7.8321.1319.3823.76
Sageborn6.5912.3720.7122.77
Blomquist6.5513.3215.7617.34
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline EalesIFK Gnesta
7.83
  
Leah Sageborn
6.59
IFK Gnesta
6.59
PB
  
Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
6.55
Nyköpings BIS
6.55
PB
  
Eales7.607.306.897.83
Sageborn5.536.596.45x
Blomquistx6.556.346.24
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline Eales
21.13
IFK Gnesta
21.13
PB
  
Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
13.32
Nyköpings BIS
13.32
  
Leah Sageborn
12.37
IFK Gnesta
12.37
  
Eales19.0521.1319.9719.33
Blomquist13.32x12.7713.09
Sageborn12.37xxx
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Leah Sageborn
20.71
IFK Gnesta
20.71
PB
  
Caroline Eales
19.38
IFK Gnesta
19.38
  
Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
15.76
Nyköpings BIS
15.76
PB
  
Sagebornx13.93x20.71
Eales19.0919.3816.11x
Blomquist14.9715.7614.2714.66
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Caroline Eales
23.76
IFK Gnesta
23.76
PB
  
Leah Sageborn
22.77
IFK Gnesta
22.77
  
Cecilia Blomquist
Cecilia Blomquist 66, Nyköpings BIS
17.34
Nyköpings BIS
17.34
PB
  
Ealesx21.2823.7623.62
Sageborn22.77xxx
Blomquist14.80x16.2217.34

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik