0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: OK Kolmården

Män
M 5.2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Max Ulvan
20:06
Motala AIF
20:06
  
2Tobias Thorsson
21:01
Tjalve FIF
21:01
  
3Johan Nordqvist
21:59
  
M 10.6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
32:34
Högby IF
32:34
  
2Martin Regborn
Martin Regborn 92, KFUM Örebro
33:15
KFUM Örebro
33:15
  
3Tim Robertson
Tim Robertson 95, Tjalve FIF
34:09
Tjalve FIF
34:09
  
4Rickard EmilssonIK Akele
34:43
  
5Freddy Leijon
37:42
Finspångs AIK
37:42
  
6William Nordström
37:48
  
7Marcus Åberg
Marcus Åberg 88, Tjalve FIF
37:57
Tjalve FIF
37:57
  
8Edvin FranssonIK Akele
38:09
  
9Christoffer Lundgren BjörnqvistKatrineholms SK
38:25
  
10Tommy Karlsson
38:31
Ulrika IK
38:31
  
11Emil Jansson
Emil Jansson 81, Tjalve FIF
38:48
Tjalve FIF
38:48
  
12Jimmy Thörnberg
39:44
IK NocOut.se
39:44
  
13Sigge Lundedal
40:03
OK Denseln
40:03
  
14Roushan Rezvani
Roushan Rezvani 91, Linköpings OK
40:05
Linköpings OK
40:05
  
15Jesper Larsson
40:08
  
P13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Youssef Kachmar
8:05
  
2Felix AppelqvistOK Denseln
8:47
  
3Max Olsson
9:36
  
Kvinnor
K 5.2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Hurkmans
22:55
  
2Sofia Skuthälla
24:02
Tjalve FIF
24:02
  
3Elsa Pettersson
24:15
Finspångs AIK
24:15
  
K 10.6 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Frida Michold
41:48
IK Akele
41:48
  
2Linda WesterlundIK Akele
46:04
  
3Caroline LidebjerIK Akele
46:52
  
4Sandra Pettersson
47:12
  
5Tova Gambe
47:36
  
6Jenny Lindblom
48:13
Finspångs AIK
48:13
  
7Erika Ax
49:42
  
8Anna Magnusson
50:03
Tjalve FIF
50:03
  
9Therese Falkemar
50:39
  
10Gesine Roth-LjungmanIK Akele
50:46
  
F13 2 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Vera Nygren
9:23
  
2Nathalie Rosell
9:54
  
3Siri Blyberg
10:21
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik