0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: FK Friskus-Varberg

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Norberg
Sebastian Norberg 89, Terrible Tuesday
1:11:31
Terrible Tuesdays AC
1:11:31
PB
  
2Fredrik Überbacher
Fredrik Überbacher 87, Triathlon Väst
1:15:40
F Triathlon Väst
1:15:40
  
3Tim Johansson
Tim Johansson 00, Friskus-Varberg
1:15:50
FK Friskus-Varberg
1:15:50
PB
  
4Fredrik Sigurd
1:16:24
Borås LK
1:16:24
PB
  
5Alexander Holmblad
1:18:41
Spårvägens FK
1:18:41
PB
  
6Sebastian Levinsson
1:20:52
PB
  
7Daniel Malmhäll
1:23:33
Angereds IS
1:23:33
PB
  
8Mikael Andersson
1:23:54
IS Göta
1:23:54
  
9Rasmus Hofwimmer
1:24:09
Majornas IK
1:24:09
PB
  
10Niklas Magnfält
1:25:19
AXA SC
1:25:19
  
11Fredrik Stoltz
1:25:43
IS Göta
1:25:43
  
18Stefan Sandersson
1:28:57
  
30Anders Hansson
Anders Hansson 63, Solvikingarna
1:34:04
Solvikingarna
1:34:04
SB
  
M 11.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Linus Hultegård
38:18
Sävedalens AIK
38:18
  
2Erik Nilsson
44:17
Warberg RC
44:17
  
3Niclas Johnsson
45:11
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Anna Bjurman
1:20:42
IS Göta
1:20:42
  
2Annelie Johansson
1:25:14
Hälle IF
1:25:14
  
3Maja Svanå
1:29:05
Hälle IF
1:29:05
  
4Louise Davidsson
Louise Davidsson 87, Simlångsdalen
1:31:12
Simlångsdalens IF
1:31:12
SB
  
5Karin Schön
1:33:05
IF Kville
1:33:05
SB NR60
  
6Anna Oscarson
1:33:35
Warberg RC
1:33:35
PB
  
7Marie Brehmer
Marie Brehmer 81, Simlångsdalen
1:35:18
Simlångsdalens IF
1:35:18
  
9Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
1:36:15
SB
  
10Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR
1:38:38
Falkenbergs RR
1:38:38
  
11Jeanette Olofsson
1:39:40
IS Göta
1:39:40
PB
  
13Emma Lindén
Emma Lindén 77, Friskus-Varberg
1:41:52
FK Friskus-Varberg
1:41:52
PB
  
15Camilla Frejd
1:43:16
SB
  
16Sofia Andersson
1:43:57
PB
  
19Catrin Glendell
1:44:53
  
30Kristina Vannerberg
1:52:40
Varbergs GIF
1:52:40
SB
  
32Annika Petersson
1:54:21
Burseryds IF
1:54:21
  
59Elisabet Zander
2:24:51
PB
  
K 11.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Maria Moberg
54:19
  
2Anna Ignell
56:59
  
3Anna Kreutz
57:43
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik