0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Even Bentzen Løvås Even Bentzen Løvås 89, NOR 1:11:53 | 89 | NOR | 1:11:53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustaf Leonardsson Gustaf Leonardsson 93, Örebro AIK 1:13:36 | 93 | Örebro AIK | 1:13:36 | = | ||||
3 | Rasmus Bäcklund Rasmus Bäcklund 98, Lerum 1:14:23 | 98 | IK Lerum FI | 1:14:23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Rosencrantz Axel Rosencrantz 02, Triathlon Väst 1:14:51 | 02 | F Triathlon Väst | 1:14:51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Isac Karlsson Isac Karlsson 02, Tranemo 1:15:50 | 02 | Tranemo IF | 1:15:50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Arnström Erik Arnström 78, Bohuslän End SC 1:17:06 | 78 | Bohuslän Endurance SC | 1:17:06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Landgren 1:17:53 | 89 | 1:17:53 | =SB | |||||
8 | Anders Sundholm Anders Sundholm 77, Hälle 1:17:56 | 77 | Hälle IF | 1:17:56 | =SB | ||||
9 | Anders Magnusson Anders Magnusson 75, Majorna 1:18:20 | 75 | Majornas IK | 1:18:20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Daniel Hunnes 1:18:53 | 95 | 1:18:53 | =PB | |||||
11 | David Vegborn David Vegborn 78, Axa SC 1:19:01 | 78 | Axa SC | 1:19:01 | = | ||||
12 | John Kindslätt John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK 1:19:03 | 92 | Uddevalla SK | 1:19:03 | =PB | ||||
13 | Magnus Magnusson Magnus Magnusson 68, Lerum 1:19:24 | 68 | IK Lerum FI | 1:19:24 | = | ||||
14 | Jonatan Jungmalm Jonatan Jungmalm 91, Hälle 1:19:23 | 91 | Hälle IF | 1:19:23 | = | ||||
16 | David Fransson 1:19:26 | 93 | 1:19:26 | =PB | |||||
17 | Johan Isaksson Johan Isaksson 79, Umara 1:19:46 | 79 | Umara SC | 1:19:46 | =PB | ||||
18 | Erik Karlsson Landén Erik Karlsson Landén 84, Hälle 1:19:52 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:19:52 | =PB | ||||
19 | Peter Helmroth Peter Helmroth 66, Lerum 1:19:56 | 66 | IK Lerum FI | 1:19:56 | =PB | ||||
20 | Pontus Albertsson Pontus Albertsson 90, Hälle 1:19:55 | 90 | Hälle IF | 1:19:55 | = | ||||
21 | Ashkan Fivrin Ashkan Fivrin 77, Hälle 1:20:05 | 77 | Hälle IF | 1:20:05 | = | ||||
22 | Love Henrikson Love Henrikson 84, Hälle 1:20:26 | 84 | Hälle IF | 1:20:26 | =PB | ||||
23 | Jacob Ryder Jacob Ryder 86, Lerum 1:21:45 | 86 | IK Lerum FI | 1:21:45 | = | ||||
24 | Viktor Svensson Viktor Svensson 92, Hälle 1:21:51 | 92 | Hälle IF | 1:21:51 | =PB | ||||
25 | Daniel Lindgren 1:21:56 | 73 | 1:21:56 | = | |||||
26 | Jimmy Kjellén 1:22:25 | 81 | 1:22:25 | = | |||||
27 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 72, Sävedalen 1:22:41 | 72 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:22:41 | =PB | ||||
28 | Christian Apelqvist Christian Apelqvist 83, Hälle 1:22:51 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1:22:51 | =PB | ||||
29 | Jack Langgaard Jack Langgaard 79, Kville 1:22:57 | 79 | IF Kville | 1:22:57 | =SB | ||||
30 | Fredrik Hård Af Segerstad 1:22:55 | 90 | 1:22:55 | = | |||||
31 | Svante Lundgren Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna 1:23:00 | 69 | Solvikingarna | 1:23:00 | = | ||||
32 | Rikard Midhammar Rikard Midhammar 91, Mölndal 1:23:06 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 1:23:06 | =PB | ||||
33 | Martin Yttring Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna 1:23:23 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 1:23:23 | =PB | ||||
34 | Johan Didron Johan Didron 82, Stern 1:23:28 | 82 | IK Stern | 1:23:28 | =PB | ||||
35 | Mikael Lipschütz Mikael Lipschütz 74, Hälle 1:23:40 | 74 | Hälle IF | 1:23:40 | = | ||||
37 | Sergey Koroidov 1:23:48 | 82 | 1:23:48 | =PB | |||||
38 | Andreas Bay-Smidt Andreas Bay-Smidt 97, DEN 1:23:46 | 97 | DEN | 1:23:46 | = | ||||
39 | Lennart Olsson Lennart Olsson 69, Lerum 1:23:46 | 69 | IK Lerum FI | 1:23:46 | =PB | ||||
40 | Mikael Larsson Mikael Larsson 78, Mölndal 1:23:58 | 78 | Mölndals AIK | 1:23:58 | =PB | ||||
41 | Ola Olsson 1:24:00 | 83 | 1:24:00 | =PB | |||||
42 | Michel Antonio 1:24:27 | 89 | 1:24:27 | =PB | |||||
43 | Oskar Palmér 1:24:27 | 85 | 1:24:27 | =PB | |||||
44 | Thomas Svanström Thomas Svanström 67, Lidköpings VSK 1:24:46 | 67 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:24:46 | =PB | ||||
45 | Thomas Jonsson 1:24:54 | 80 | 1:24:54 | =PB | |||||
46 | Linus Boström Linus Boström 86, IS Göta 1:24:54 | 86 | IS Göta | 1:24:54 | = | ||||
47 | Ted Ås Ted Ås 72, Triathlon Väst 1:25:05 | 72 | F Triathlon Väst | 1:25:05 | =PB | ||||
48 | Oskar Simann Ax Oskar Simann Ax 91, Örgryte 1:25:12 | 91 | Örgryte IS | 1:25:12 | =PB | ||||
49 | Olle Engström Olle Engström 88, Umara 1:25:14 | 88 | Umara SC | 1:25:14 | =PB | ||||
51 | Jens Johansson Jens Johansson 71, Lidköpings VSK 1:25:27 | 71 | Lidköpings VSK | 1:25:27 | =PB | ||||
52 | Mika Granroth Mika Granroth 76, Lerum 1:25:30 | 76 | IK Lerum FI | 1:25:30 | =PB | ||||
53 | Per Nilsson 1:25:41 | 67 | 1:25:41 | =PB | |||||
54 | Nils Sjöberg Nils Sjöberg 03, Landehof 1:25:57 | 03 | OK Landehof | 1:25:57 | =PB | ||||
57 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 1:26:48 | 67 | Majornas IK | 1:26:48 | =SB | ||||
58 | Fredrik Lerjestedt 1:27:02 | 72 | 1:27:02 | =PB | |||||
62 | Björn Elfström Björn Elfström 72, Lerum 1:27:19 | 72 | IK Lerum FI | 1:27:19 | = | ||||
70 | Roger Carlsson 1:28:18 | 69 | 1:28:18 | =PB | |||||
76 | Mattias Hjälmered Mattias Hjälmered 72, Bohuslän End SC 1:29:18 | 72 | Bohuslän Endurance SC | 1:29:18 | =PB | ||||
87 | Johan Lindberg 1:29:48 | 67 | 1:29:48 | =PB | |||||
228 | Björn Suneson Björn Suneson 48, Vallentuna 1:57:41 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 1:57:41 | = | ||||
236 | Göran Englund 2:00:59 | 49 | 2:00:59 | = | |||||
252 | Torsten Olsson Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna 2:06:55 | 51 | Solvikingarna | 2:06:55 | = | ||||
M Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Gustafsson Anton Gustafsson 92, Axa SC 2:23:59 | 92 | Axa SC | 2:23:59 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Aamodt Moræus Jonas Aamodt Moræus 79, NOR 2:33:37 | 79 | NOR | 2:33:37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Fossen Nilsen Erik Fossen Nilsen 87, NOR 2:36:21 | 87 | NOR | 2:36:21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Smedberg Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö 2:36:59 | 86 | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:36:59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Adam Stenman Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday 2:37:20 | 86 | Terrible Tuesdays AC | 2:37:20 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK 2:41:18 | 74 | Stockholm LDK | 2:41:18 | =SB | ||||
7 | Kim Oskarsson Kim Oskarsson 93, Enhörna 2:43:21 | 93 | Enhörna IF | 2:43:21 | =PB | ||||
8 | Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 75, LK TV-88 2:46:47 | 75 | LK TV-88 | 2:46:47 | =SB | ||||
9 | Ragnar Crona Ragnar Crona 72, Granit 2:48:51 | 72 | IK Granit | 2:48:51 | =SB | ||||
10 | Andreas Westerberg 2:52:50 | 84 | 2:52:50 | =PB | |||||
11 | Sava Iancovici Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna 2:53:21 | 74 | Solvikingarna | 2:53:21 | =PB | ||||
12 | Simon Sörlin 2:53:43 | 91 | 2:53:43 | =PB | |||||
13 | Pelle Sigbrandt 2:56:06 | 73 | 2:56:06 | =SB | |||||
14 | Mattias Gustafsson Mattias Gustafsson 86, Nocout.se 2:56:33 | 86 | IK Nocout.se | 2:56:33 | =PB | ||||
15 | Anders Tengvall Anders Tengvall 85, Mölndal 2:57:17 | 85 | Mölndals AIK | 2:57:17 | =PB | ||||
17 | Henrik Andersson 2:58:20 | 96 | 2:58:20 | =PB | |||||
18 | Rickard Junblad Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen 2:58:43 | 83 | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:58:43 | =PB | ||||
19 | Johan Svenningsson 2:58:57 | 91 | 2:58:57 | =PB | |||||
20 | Fredrik Magnusson Fredrik Magnusson 86, Umara 3:01:01 | 86 | Umara SC | 3:01:01 | =PB | ||||
21 | Marcus Lindberg Marcus Lindberg 83, Lerum 3:02:05 | 83 | IK Lerum FI | 3:02:05 | =PB | ||||
22 | Magnus Wik 3:03:12 | 75 | 3:03:12 | =PB | |||||
23 | Jens Nielsen Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp 3:03:50 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 3:03:50 | =SB | ||||
24 | Fredrik Einarsson Fredrik Einarsson 76, Runacademy 3:05:55 | 76 | Runacademy IF | 3:05:55 | =PB | ||||
25 | Daniel Jalker Daniel Jalker 87, Vänersborgs AIK 3:05:55 | 87 | Vänersborgs AIK | 3:05:55 | =PB | ||||
26 | Robin Knutsson 3:06:10 | 91 | 3:06:10 | = | |||||
27 | Andreas Jakobsson 3:08:34 | 82 | 3:08:34 | =PB | |||||
28 | Oskar Fridell 3:08:46 | 92 | 3:08:46 | =PB | |||||
29 | Calle Lönnvald Calle Lönnvald 73, Bokenäs 3:09:08 | 73 | Bokenäs IF | 3:09:08 | =PB | ||||
30 | Johan Dire Johan Dire 77, Bohuslän End SC 3:09:30 | 77 | Bohuslän Endurance SC | 3:09:30 | =PB | ||||
31 | Glenn Zettervall 3:10:01 | 82 | 3:10:01 | =PB | |||||
32 | Jonas Leissner 3:10:10 | 80 | 3:10:10 | =PB | |||||
34 | Ulf Johansson Ulf Johansson 77, Mölndal Outdoor 3:10:34 | 77 | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 3:10:34 | =PB | ||||
35 | Andreas Rehnborg Andreas Rehnborg 80, Hässelby 3:11:01 | 80 | Hässelby SK | 3:11:01 | =SB | ||||
36 | Henrik Ekdahl Henrik Ekdahl 73, Lidköpings VSK 3:12:09 | 73 | Lidköpings VSK | 3:12:09 | =SB | ||||
37 | Pawel Wozniak Pawel Wozniak 88, POL 3:13:15 | 88 | POL | 3:13:15 | =SB | ||||
52 | Mikael Ström Mikael Ström 61, Mölndal 3:24:37 | 61 | Mölndals AIK | 3:24:37 | =PB | ||||
58 | Mathias Johansson Mathias Johansson 67, Solvikingarna 3:28:41 | 67 | Solvikingarna | 3:28:41 | =PB | ||||
64 | Tony Elias Camprubi Tony Elias Camprubi 54, Lerum 3:33:36 | 54 | IK Lerum FI | 3:33:36 | =PB | ||||
69 | Johan Öhman Johan Öhman 61, Majorna 3:36:15 | 61 | Majornas IK | 3:36:15 | =PB | ||||
140 | Lennart Hansson Lennart Hansson 49, Tjalve FIF 4:44:13 | 49 | Tjalve FIF | 4:44:13 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ingeborg Løvnes Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR 1:19:08 | 92 | NOR | 1:19:08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Mullsjö 1:20:29 | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 1:20:29 | =SB | ||||
3 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 1:23:57 | 92 | IS Göta | 1:23:57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Camilla Berggren Camilla Berggren 75, Herkules 1:27:26 | 75 | FK Herkules | 1:27:26 | = | ||||
5 | Patricia Langenheim Patricia Langenheim 79, Linnéa 1:30:47 | 79 | IF Linnéa | 1:30:47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Helgeson Lisa Helgeson 80, Kongahälla 1:31:08 | 80 | Kongahälla AIK | 1:31:08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Carolina Johansson Carolina Johansson 81, Majorna 1:31:23 | 81 | Majornas IK | 1:31:23 | = | ||||
8 | Maria Talja Maria Talja 75, Majorna 1:33:16 | 75 | Majornas IK | 1:33:16 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ida Söderdahl Ida Söderdahl 96, Roma 1:33:33 | 96 | Roma IF | 1:33:33 | =SB | ||||
11 | Maja Olsson 1:33:55 | 96 | 1:33:55 | = | |||||
14 | Åsa Andersson 1:36:15 | 73 | 1:36:15 | =PB | |||||
15 | Christina Johansson Christina Johansson 62, Kville 1:36:26 | 62 | IF Kville | 1:36:26 | =SB | ||||
18 | Maria Ionice Jonsson 1:40:29 | 63 | 1:40:29 | =PB | |||||
19 | Isabel Sondell 1:41:39 | 81 | 1:41:39 | =PB | |||||
20 | Jenny Carlsson Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI 1:42:02 | 73 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1:42:02 | =PB | ||||
31 | Pia Fredin 1:50:39 | 58 | 1:50:39 | =PB | |||||
33 | Ingrid Bergh Ingrid Bergh 56, Runacademy 1:51:38 | 56 | Runacademy IF | 1:51:38 | =PB | ||||
37 | Anita Svensson Anita Svensson 58, Högby 1:55:23 | 58 | Högby IF | 1:55:23 | =PB | ||||
51 | Elisabeth Westerlund Elisabeth Westerlund 57, Granit 2:02:50 | 57 | IK Granit | 2:02:50 | =SB | ||||
K Maraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Lundell 2:53:39 | 84 | 2:53:39 | =PB | |||||
2 | Mirella Carlsson Mirella Carlsson 75, Kongahälla 2:56:07 | 75 | Kongahälla AIK | 2:56:07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Westman Anna Westman 95, Runacademy 3:19:25 | 95 | Runacademy IF | 3:19:25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Ferrari 3:25:49 | 86 | 3:25:49 | =PB | |||||
5 | Ida Korsgren 3:31:35 | 76 | 3:31:35 | =PB | |||||
7 | Johanna Johansson Johanna Johansson 71, Rigor 3:40:12 | 71 | IF Rigor | 3:40:12 | =SB | ||||
8 | Johanna Jonsson Johanna Jonsson 79, Lidköpings VSK 3:42:08 | 79 | Lidköpings VSK | 3:42:08 | =PB | ||||
9 | Jenny Håkansson 3:42:46 | 79 | 3:42:46 | =PB |