0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Solvikingarna

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Even Bentzen Løvås
Even Bentzen Løvås 89, NOR
1:11:53
89NOR
1:11:53
PB
  
2Gustaf Leonardsson
1:13:36
Örebro AIK
1:13:36
  
3Rasmus Bäcklund
1:14:23
PB
  
4Axel Rosencrantz
Axel Rosencrantz 02, Triathlon Väst
1:14:51
F Triathlon Väst
1:14:51
PB
  
5Isac Karlsson
1:15:50
Tranemo IF
1:15:50
PB
  
6Erik Arnström
Erik Arnström 78, Bohuslän End SC
1:17:06
Bohuslän Endurance SC
1:17:06
PB
  
7Anton Landgren
1:17:53
SB
  
8Anders Sundholm
1:17:56
Hälle IF
1:17:56
PB
  
9Anders Magnusson
1:18:20
Majornas IK
1:18:20
PB
  
10Daniel Hunnes
1:18:53
PB
  
11David Vegborn
1:19:01
Umara SC
1:19:01
  
12John Kindslätt
John Kindslätt 92, Uddevalla SK
1:19:03
Uddevalla SK
1:19:03
PB
  
13Magnus Magnusson
1:19:24
IK Lerum FI
1:19:24
  
14Jonatan Jungmalm
1:19:23
Hälle IF
1:19:23
  
16David Fransson
1:19:26
PB
  
17Johan Isaksson
1:19:46
Umara SC
1:19:46
PB
  
18Erik Karlsson LandénHälle IF
1:19:52
PB
  
19Peter Helmroth
1:19:56
IK Lerum FI
1:19:56
PB
  
20Pontus Albertsson
1:19:55
Hälle IF
1:19:55
  
21Ashkan Fivrin
1:20:05
Hälle IF
1:20:05
  
22Love Henrikson
1:20:26
Hälle IF
1:20:26
PB
  
23Jacob Ryder
1:21:45
IK Lerum FI
1:21:45
  
24Viktor Svensson
1:21:51
Hälle IF
1:21:51
PB
  
25Daniel Lindgren
1:21:56
  
26Jimmy Kjellén
1:22:25
  
27Anders Lundell
1:22:41
Sävedalens AIK
1:22:41
PB
  
28Christian ApelqvistHälle IF
1:22:51
PB
  
29Jack Langgaard
1:22:57
IF Kville
1:22:57
SB
  
30Fredrik Hård Af Segerstad
1:22:55
  
31Svante Lundgren
Svante Lundgren 69, Solvikingarna
1:23:00
Solvikingarna
1:23:00
  
32Rikard Midhammar
1:23:06
Mölndals AIK
1:23:06
PB
  
33Martin Yttring
Martin Yttring 67, Solvikingarna
1:23:23
Solvikingarna
1:23:23
PB
  
34Johan Didron
1:23:28
IK Stern
1:23:28
PB
  
35Mikael Lipschütz
1:23:40
Hälle IF
1:23:40
  
37Sergey Koroidov
1:23:48
PB
  
38Andreas Bay-Smidt
Andreas Bay-Smidt 97, DEN
1:23:46
97DEN
1:23:46
  
39Lennart Olsson
1:23:46
IK Lerum FI
1:23:46
PB
  
40Mikael Larsson
1:23:58
Mölndals AIK
1:23:58
PB
  
41Ola Olsson
1:24:00
PB
  
42Michel Antonio
1:24:27
PB
  
43Oskar Palmér
1:24:27
PB
  
44Thomas Svanström
Thomas Svanström 67, Lidköpings VSK
1:24:46
Lidköpings VSK
1:24:46
PB
  
45Thomas Jonsson
1:24:54
PB
  
46Linus Boström
1:24:54
IS Göta
1:24:54
  
47Ted Ås
Ted Ås 72, Triathlon Väst
1:25:05
F Triathlon Väst
1:25:05
PB
  
48Oskar Simann Ax
1:25:12
Örgryte IS
1:25:12
PB
  
49Olle Engström
1:25:14
Umara SC
1:25:14
PB
  
51Jens Johansson
Jens Johansson 71, Lidköpings VSK
1:25:27
Lidköpings VSK
1:25:27
PB
  
52Mika Granroth
1:25:30
IK Lerum FI
1:25:30
PB
  
53Per Nilsson
1:25:41
PB
  
54Nils Sjöberg
1:25:57
OK Landehof
1:25:57
PB
  
57Erik Michaëlsson
1:26:48
Majornas IK
1:26:48
SB
  
58Fredrik Lerjestedt
1:27:02
PB
  
62Björn Elfström
1:27:19
IK Lerum FI
1:27:19
  
70Roger Carlsson
1:28:18
PB
  
76Mattias Hjälmered
Mattias Hjälmered 72, Bohuslän End SC
1:29:18
Bohuslän Endurance SC
1:29:18
PB
  
87Johan Lindberg
1:29:48
PB
  
228Björn Suneson
1:57:41
Vallentuna FK
1:57:41
  
236Göran Englund
2:00:59
  
252Torsten Olsson
Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna
2:06:55
Solvikingarna
2:06:55
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Anton Gustafsson
2:23:59
Axa SC
2:23:59
PB
  
2Jonas Aamodt Moræus
Jonas Aamodt Moræus 79, NOR
2:33:37
79NOR
2:33:37
PB
  
3Erik Fossen Nilsen
Erik Fossen Nilsen 87, NOR
2:36:21
87NOR
2:36:21
PB
  
4Christian Smedberg
Christian Smedberg 86, Nacka Värmdö
2:36:59
Nacka Värmdö SK
2:36:59
PB
  
5Adam Stenman
Adam Stenman 86, Terrible Tuesday
2:37:20
Terrible Tuesdays AC
2:37:20
PB
  
6Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson 74, Stockholm LDK
2:41:18
Stockholm LDK
2:41:18
SB
  
7Kim Oskarsson
2:43:21
Enhörna IF
2:43:21
PB
  
8Henrik Olsson
2:46:47
LK TV-88
2:46:47
SB
  
9Ragnar Crona
2:48:51
IK Granit
2:48:51
SB
  
10Andreas Westerberg
2:52:50
PB
  
11Sava Iancovici
Sava Iancovici 74, Solvikingarna
2:53:21
Solvikingarna
2:53:21
PB
  
12Simon Sörlin
2:53:43
PB
  
13Pelle Sigbrandt
2:56:06
SB
  
14Mattias Gustafsson
2:56:33
IK Nocout.se
2:56:33
PB
  
15Anders Tengvall
2:57:17
Mölndals AIK
2:57:17
PB
  
17Henrik Andersson
2:58:20
PB
  
18Rickard Junblad
Rickard Junblad 83, Simlångsdalen
2:58:43
Simlångsdalens IF
2:58:43
PB
  
19Johan Svenningsson
2:58:57
PB
  
20Fredrik Magnusson
3:01:01
PB
  
21Marcus Lindberg
3:02:05
PB
  
22Magnus Wik
3:03:12
PB
  
23Jens Nielsen
Jens Nielsen 81, Björnstorp
3:03:50
Björnstorps IF
3:03:50
PB
  
24Fredrik Einarsson
3:05:55
Runacademy IF
3:05:55
PB
  
25Daniel Jalker
3:05:55
PB
  
26Robin Knutsson
3:06:10
  
27Andreas Jakobsson
3:08:34
PB
  
28Oskar Fridell
3:08:46
PB
  
29Calle Lönnvald
3:09:08
Bokenäs IF
3:09:08
PB
  
30Johan Dire
Johan Dire 77, Bohuslän End SC
3:09:30
Bohuslän Endurance SC
3:09:30
PB
  
31Glenn Zettervall
3:10:01
PB
  
32Jonas Leissner
3:10:10
PB
  
34Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson 77, Mölndal Outdoor
3:10:34
Mölndal Outdoor IF
3:10:34
PB
  
35Andreas Rehnborg
3:11:01
Hässelby SK
3:11:01
SB
  
36Henrik Ekdahl
Henrik Ekdahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
3:12:09
Lidköpings VSK
3:12:09
SB
  
37Pawel Wozniak
Pawel Wozniak 88, POL
3:13:15
88POL
3:13:15
SB
  
52Mikael Ström
3:24:37
Mölndals AIK
3:24:37
PB
  
58Mathias Johansson
Mathias Johansson 67, Solvikingarna
3:28:41
Solvikingarna
3:28:41
PB
  
64Tony Elias CamprubiIK Lerum FI
3:33:36
PB
  
69Johan Öhman
3:36:15
Majornas IK
3:36:15
PB
  
140Lennart Hansson
4:44:13
Tjalve FIF
4:44:13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Ingeborg Løvnes
Ingeborg Løvnes 92, NOR
1:19:08
92NOR
1:19:08
PB
  
2Jenny Johannesson
1:20:29
Mullsjö SOK
1:20:29
SB
  
3Annelie Blomquist
1:23:57
IS Göta
1:23:57
PB
  
4Camilla Berggren
1:27:26
FK Herkules
1:27:26
  
5Patricia Langenheim
1:30:47
IF Linnéa
1:30:47
PB
  
6Lisa Helgeson
1:31:08
PB
  
7Carolina Johansson
1:31:23
Majornas IK
1:31:23
  
8Maria Talja
1:33:16
Majornas IK
1:33:16
PB
  
9Ida Söderdahl
1:33:33
Roma IF
1:33:33
SB
  
11Maja Olsson
1:33:55
  
14Åsa Andersson
1:36:15
PB
  
15Christina JohanssonIF Kville
1:36:26
SB
  
18Maria Ionice Jonsson
1:40:29
PB
  
19Isabel Sondell
1:41:39
PB
  
20Jenny Carlsson
Jenny Carlsson 73, Stenungsunds FI
1:42:02
F Stenungsunds FI
1:42:02
PB
  
31Pia Fredin
1:50:39
PB
  
33Ingrid Bergh
Ingrid Bergh 56, Runacademy
1:51:38
Runacademy IF
1:51:38
PB
  
37Anita Svensson
1:55:23
PB
  
51Elisabeth WesterlundIK Granit
2:02:50
SB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Madeleine Lundell
2:53:39
Uddevalla SK
2:53:39
PB
  
2Mirella Carlsson
2:56:07
Kongahälla AIK
2:56:07
PB
  
3Anna Westman
Anna Westman 95, Runacademy
3:19:25
Runacademy IF
3:19:25
PB
  
4Sofie Ferrari
3:25:49
PB
  
5Ida Korsgren
3:31:35
PB
  
7Johanna JohanssonIF Rigor
3:40:12
SB
  
8Johanna Jonsson
Johanna Jonsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
3:42:08
Lidköpings VSK
3:42:08
PB
  
9Jenny Håkansson
3:42:46
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik