0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Cross Country 10 km 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | ||||||||
1 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 36:20 | 87 | Högby IF | 36:20 | = | ||||
2 | Kristian Dahlström Kristian Dahlström 89, IFK Mora OK 39:33 | 89 | IFK Mora OK | 39:33 | = | ||||
3 | Mattias Olsson Larsson Mattias Olsson Larsson 05, Sundsvall 40:42 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 40:42 | = | ||||
4 | Johan Gustafsson Johan Gustafsson 68, IFK Mora FIK 41:34 | 68 | IFK Mora FIK | 41:34 | = | ||||
Men Cross Country 30 km 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI 1:41:02 | 77 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:41:02 | = | ||||
2 | David Nilsson David Nilsson 87, Högby 1:45:42 | 87 | Högby IF | 1:45:42 | = | ||||
3 | Artem Panchenko Artem Panchenko 88, UKR 1:53:11 | 88 | UKR | 1:53:11 | = | ||||
4 | Axel Svärdhagen 1:56:09 | 01 | 1:56:09 | = | |||||
5 | Jesper Pettersson Jesper Pettersson 96, Pite Runners 2:01:23 | 96 | Pite Runners LDK | 2:01:23 | = | ||||
Men Cross Country 45 km 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Keep Up 2:39:47 | 92 | Keep Up RC | 2:39:47 | = | ||||
2 | Kim Andersson Kim Andersson 90, Umara 2:49:09 | 90 | Umara SC | 2:49:09 | = | ||||
3 | Roman Ryapolov Roman Ryapolov 82, IFK Mora OK 2:54:52 | 82 | IFK Mora OK | 2:54:52 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Bergström Oscar Bergström 85, Peab 2:56:35 | 85 | Peab IF | 2:56:35 | = | ||||
5 | Rikki Frederiksen Rikki Frederiksen 81, IFK Umeå 2:58:40 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 2:58:40 | = | ||||
Men Cross Country 90 km 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Stenqvist Viktor Stenqvist 88, Billingen 6:19:07 | 88 | Billingen X-trail SC | 6:19:07 | = | ||||
2 | Joacim Lantz Joacim Lantz 91, Ockelbo 6:22:59 | 91 | Ockelbo SK | 6:22:59 | = | ||||
3 | Olle Meijer Olle Meijer 98, Högby 6:27:29 | 98 | Högby IF | 6:27:29 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Anfält Erik Anfält 76, Örebro AIK 6:32:55 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 6:32:55 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Eriksson Fredrik Eriksson 77, Akele 6:52:13 | 77 | IK Akele | 6:52:13 | = | ||||
6 | Evgenii Glyva Evgenii Glyva 83, ITA 6:55:30 | 83 | ITA | 6:55:30 | = | ||||
7 | Emmanuel Gault Emmanuel Gault 76, FRA 7:09:49 | 76 | FRA | 7:09:49 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Kalered Emil Kalered 88, Denseln 7:19:08 | 88 | OK Denseln | 7:19:08 | = | ||||
9 | Johan Ahlberg 7:27:45 | 92 | 7:27:45 | = | |||||
10 | Jørgen Grønsund Jørgen Grønsund 85, NOR 7:28:38 | 85 | NOR | 7:28:38 | = | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women Cross Country 10 km 19 Aug Final A Final | 19 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Theresa Boschner Theresa Boschner 03, GER 47:20 | 03 | GER | 47:20 | = | ||||
2 | Nelly Mårtensson Nelly Mårtensson 05, Garphyttan 48:30 | 05 | Garphyttans IF | 48:30 | = | ||||
3 | Katharina Boschner Katharina Boschner 05, GER 49:40 | 05 | GER | 49:40 | = | ||||
4 | Sofie Ettling Sofie Ettling 05, Finspångs SOK 50:19 | 05 | Finspångs SOK | 50:19 | = | ||||
5 | Maria Jacobsson 50:26 | 81 | 50:26 | = | |||||
Women Cross Country 30 km 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 2:00:47 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 2:00:47 | = | ||||
2 | Marit Larsson 2:20:03 | 84 | 2:20:03 | = | |||||
3 | Sandra Jansson Sandra Jansson 94, IF Göta 2:20:18 | 94 | IF Göta Karlstad | 2:20:18 | = | ||||
4 | Therese Persson 2:34:41 | 81 | 2:34:41 | = | |||||
5 | Emma Musslinder Emma Musslinder 93, Keep Up 2:35:46 | 93 | Keep Up RC | 2:35:46 | = | ||||
Women Cross Country 45 km 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Barbro Näsström Barbro Näsström 89, Säter 3:02:47 | 89 | Säters IF | 3:02:47 | = | ||||
2 | Liselotte Hellsten Liselotte Hellsten 86, Spårvägen 3:09:09 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 3:09:09 | = | ||||
3 | Helene Söderlund Helene Söderlund 87, IFK Mora FIK 3:16:43 | 87 | IFK Mora FIK | 3:16:43 | = | ||||
4 | Hilda Löf Hilda Löf 00, Apladalen 3:20:45 | 00 | Apladalens LK | 3:20:45 | = | ||||
Women Cross Country 90 km 20 Aug Final A Final | 20 Aug | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hellström Anna Hellström 87, IFK Mora FIK 7:40:51 | 87 | IFK Mora FIK | 7:40:51 | = | ||||
2 | Sofia Byhlinder Sofia Byhlinder 84, IFK Mora FIK 7:50:25 | 84 | IFK Mora FIK | 7:50:25 | = | ||||
3 | Kajsa Berg Kajsa Berg 79, Enhörna 7:56:16 | 79 | Enhörna IF | 7:56:16 | = | ||||
4 | Elin Hartelius Elin Hartelius 82, Kville 7:58:43 | 82 | IF Kville | 7:58:43 | = | ||||
5 | Petra Klevmar Petra Klevmar 68, Umara 8:06:25 | 68 | Umara SC | 8:06:25 | = | ||||
6 | Maria Saxvall Maria Saxvall 82, Sweden Runners 8:08:09 | 82 | Sweden Runners IF | 8:08:09 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Södermark Frida Södermark 78, Tjalve FIF 8:16:46 | 78 | Tjalve FIF | 8:16:46 | = | ||||
8 | Sofia Nordin Sofia Nordin 95, Majorna 8:24:53 | 95 | Majornas IK | 8:24:53 | = | ||||
9 | Johanna Ågran 8:25:16 | 95 | 8:25:16 | = | |||||
10 | Madeleine Hedberg Madeleine Hedberg 83, Motala 8:28:30 | 83 | Motala AIF | 8:28:30 | = |