0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arrangör: Vattudalens LDK

Män
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Martin Strid
Martin Strid 91, Vattudalen
1:18:32
Vattudalens LDK
1:18:32
PB
  
2Fredrik Persson
1:23:45
Vattudalens LDK
1:23:45
SB
  
3Mats Jonasson
Mats Jonasson 90, Sockertoppen
1:28:31
Sockertoppen IF
1:28:31
PB
  
4Carl-Johan Bleckberg
1:35:44
Vattudalens LDK
1:35:44
PB
  
5Mahram Moradi
Mahram Moradi 99, Vattudalen
1:52:11
Vattudalens LDK
1:52:11
PB
  
6Lars Karlsson
Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK
2:12:56
Östansjö SK
2:12:56
SB
  
7Kjell Jönsson
Kjell Jönsson , Vattudalen
2:23:47
Vattudalens LDK
2:23:47
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Karlsson
2:52:33
PB
  
2Johan Weisner
Johan Weisner 89, Trångsviken
3:01:57
Trångsvikens IF
3:01:57
SB
  
3Erik Dahlberg
Erik Dahlberg 53, Vattudalen
4:33:57
Vattudalens LDK
4:33:57
SB
  M65 1
4Staffan Wikström
5:06:58
Vattudalens LDK
5:06:58
SB
  M65 2
5Mattias Jönsson
5:58:03
Vattudalens LDK
5:58:03
PB
  M40 1
M 7 km     


Final A

Final

1Hans Jönsson
29:10
Backe IF
29:10
  
2Elias Gundelach
Elias Gundelach , Vattudalen
42:25
Vattudalens LDK
42:25
  
3Thomas Valmbäck
52:25
Vattudalens LDK
52:25
  
4Ingemar Fritz
Ingemar Fritz 42, Vattudalen
1:02:13
Vattudalens LDK
1:02:13
  
Kvinnor
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Jönsson
1:26:35
Backe IF
1:26:35
PB
  
2Marlene Wahlström
2:01:01
Vattudalens LDK
2:01:01
SB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
2:47:22
Trångsvikens IF
2:47:22
PB
  
2Eva Blomqvist
Eva Blomqvist 65, Vattudalen
3:59:49
Vattudalens LDK
3:59:49
SB
  K55 1
3Birgitta Larsson
5:28:31
Vattudalens LDK
5:28:31
PB
  K60 1
4Maria Jönsson
5:58:08
Vattudalens LDK
5:58:08
PB
  K35 1
K 7 km     


Final A

Final

1Kristin Elverum PerssonVattudalens LDK
32:37
  
2Erica Karlsson
Erica Karlsson 91, Sockertoppen
38:50
Sockertoppen IF
38:50
  
3Margareta Grech
44:22
Vattudalens LDK
44:22
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik