0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arrangör: Enhörna IF

Män
M 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund 96, Spårvägen
30:48
Spårvägens FK
30:48
  
2David Nilsson
31:10
Högby IF
31:10
  
3Isak Hellström
31:35
FK Studenterna
31:35
  
4Hugo Lindell
31:56
IK Akele
31:56
  
5Johan Ek Larsson
31:57
Enhörna IF
31:57
PB
  
6Andreas Lundegård
32:01
FK Studenterna
32:01
PB
  
7Johan Falk
Johan Falk 87, Studenterna
32:08
FK Studenterna
32:08
PB
  
8Milian Hentschke
32:49
Tullinge FI
32:49
PB
  
9Patrik Eklund
Patrik Eklund 82, Handelsbanken
33:06
Handelsbanken IF
33:06
PB
  
10Johan Giberg
33:29
PB
  
11Jens Ljunggren
33:38
PB
  
12Eskil Persson
33:47
Hammarby IF
33:47
  
13David Lundström
David Lundström 92, Tisdagsklubben
34:27
Tisdagsklubben Örebro
34:27
PB
  
14Johan Forsstedt
34:31
Fredrikshofs FIF
34:31
PB
  
15David Nordqvist
35:13
Enhörna IF
35:13
PB
  
16Robert Lundberg
35:20
PB
  
17Matti Näslund
35:21
PB
  
18Henrik Anängen
Henrik Anängen 74, LK Nyköping
35:44
LK Nyköpings Runners
35:44
PB
  
19Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
36:27
Saltsjöbadens IF
36:27
  
20William DesmeulesFalu IK
36:48
SB
  
21Simon Gustafsson
37:16
Turebergs FK
37:16
  
22Stefan Silfver
37:33
  
23Victor Häggh
37:43
Enhörna IF
37:43
PB
  
24Per Mattsson
Per Mattsson 76, Uddevalla SK
37:52
Uddevalla SK
37:52
  
25Jimmy Nilsson
37:58
Enhörna IF
37:58
PB
  
29Pelle Holgersson
Pelle Holgersson 70, Mantra Sport
39:31
IF Mantra Sport
39:31
  
30Erik DesmeulesFalu IK
39:33
PB
  
33Henrik VikströmTäby IS
39:40
PB
  
35Patrik Hentschke
39:47
Tullinge FI
39:47
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km väg     


Final A

Final

1Sanna Mustonen
33:48
Hässelby SK
33:48
SB
  
2Johanna Bäcklund
35:00
Runacademy IF
35:00
SB
  
3Tilda Östberg
Tilda Östberg 01, Borlänge LK
36:45
Borlänge LK
36:45
PB
  
4Vilma Jonsson
Vilma Jonsson 99, Spårvägen
38:09
Spårvägens FK
38:09
SB
  
5Eva-Maj Erneby
Eva-Maj Erneby 88, Västerås LK
39:34
Västerås LK
39:34
PB
  
6Sara Asp
Sara Asp 79, Heleneholm
40:35
Heleneholms IF
40:35
PB
  
7Signe Scharffetter
41:20
PB
  
8Majken Skärvad
41:39
PB
  
9Hanna VikströmTäby IS
41:54
PB
  
10Elisabeth MandorfF Bålsta IK
43:28
PB
  
11Lena Fredriksson
44:25
Runacademy IF
44:25
PB
  
14Sofi Paulsen
45:52
Enhörna IF
45:52
PB
  
21Carola Häggh
50:15
Enhörna IF
50:15
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik