0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 9 (8+1)   Starter: 9 (8+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linus Wahl
1.757
IK Lerum FI
1.757
PB
  
2Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
1.676
  
3Linus Pihl
1.482
IK Lerum FI
1.482
  
4Anders PihlIK Lerum FI
921
SB
  
5Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
913
  
6Patrik WahlIK Lerum FI
715
SB
  
7William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
672
PB
  
8Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
256
Trollhättan FIK
256
PB
  
Wahl9.1940.0228.2327.01
Lorentzon9.3729.4224.5136.52
Pihl10.0428.4128.2919.68
Pihl7.4320.4620.8818.99
Åberg7.8320.1520.5517.82
Wahl7.7915.8518.0516.68
Pettersson7.2022.8914.8814.74
Evertsson4.8217.0713.2914.22
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Pihl
10.04
IK Lerum FI
10.04
  
Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
9.37
=SB
  
Linus Wahl
9.19
IK Lerum FI
9.19
=PB
  
Göran ÅbergIK Lerum FI
7.83
PB
  
Patrik Wahl
7.79
IK Lerum FI
7.79
SB
  
Anders Pihl
7.43
IK Lerum FI
7.43
SB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
7.20
  
Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
4.82
Trollhättan FIK
4.82
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Wahl
40.02
IK Lerum FI
40.02
  
Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
29.42
  
Linus Pihl
28.41
IK Lerum FI
28.41
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
22.89
  
Anders Pihl
20.46
IK Lerum FI
20.46
SB
  
Göran Åberg
20.15
IK Lerum FI
20.15
  
Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.07
Trollhättan FIK
17.07
PB
  
Patrik Wahl
15.85
IK Lerum FI
15.85
SB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Linus Pihl
28.29
IK Lerum FI
28.29
SB
  
Linus Wahl
28.23
IK Lerum FI
28.23
PB
  
Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
24.51
  
Anders Pihl
20.88
IK Lerum FI
20.88
SB
  
Göran Åberg
20.55
IK Lerum FI
20.55
  
Patrik Wahl
18.05
IK Lerum FI
18.05
SB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
14.88
  
Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
13.29
Trollhättan FIK
13.29
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
36.52
  
Linus Wahl
27.01
IK Lerum FI
27.01
PB
  
Linus Pihl
19.68
IK Lerum FI
19.68
  
Anders Pihl
18.99
IK Lerum FI
18.99
SB
  
Göran Åberg
17.82
IK Lerum FI
17.82
SB
  
Patrik Wahl
16.68
IK Lerum FI
16.68
SB
  
William PetterssonIK Lerum FI
14.74
PB
  
Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
14.22
Trollhättan FIK
14.22
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1.157
  
Holmesson6.8912.4414.6720.52
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
6.89
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
12.44
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
14.67
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
20.52
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik