0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 2.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Nordviken Jonas Nordviken 07, NOR 8:15 | 07 | NOR | 8:15 | = | ||||
2 | Viktor Jernberg Viktor Jernberg 09, Hälle 9:02 | 09 | Hälle IF | 9:02 | = | ||||
3 | Alvin Mether Alvin Mether 08, Hälle 9:19 | 08 | Hälle IF | 9:19 | = | ||||
M 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malte Kjær Hemmingsen Malte Kjær Hemmingsen 00, DEN 19:42 | 00 | DEN | 19:42 | = | ||||
2 | Linus Agervig Kristiansson 19:45 | 01 | Hälle IF | 19:45 | = | ||||
3 | Fredrik Bakkman Fredrik Bakkman 86, Hälle 20:34 | 86 | Hälle IF | 20:34 | = | ||||
M 11.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Awet Nftalem Kibrab Awet Nftalem Kibrab 95, NOR 35:18 | 95 | NOR | 35:18 | = | ||||
2 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion 95, ERI 36:27 | 95 | ERI | 36:27 | = | ||||
3 | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 01, NOR 36:42 | 01 | NOR | 36:42 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 2.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Strand Hanna Strand 09, Hälle 8:36 | 09 | Hälle IF | 8:36 | = | ||||
2 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 9:32 | 07 | Hälle IF | 9:32 | = | ||||
3 | Noomi Zeffer Noomi Zeffer 09, Mälarö 9:42 | 09 | Mälarö SOK | 9:42 | = | ||||
K 6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson Malin Agervig Kristiansson 01, IFK Göteborg 23:10 | 01 | IFK Göteborg | 23:10 | = | ||||
2 | Ella Ohlsson Ella Ohlsson 05, IFK Umeå 23:40 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 23:40 | = | ||||
3 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg 05, Alingsås 23:55 | 05 | Alingsås IF | 23:55 | = | ||||
K 11.6 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Lundell 43:19 | 84 | 43:19 | = | |||||
2 | Nina Hagman Nina Hagman 81, Team Minos 43:50 | 81 | T Minos SC | 43:50 | = | ||||
3 | Tilda Östberg Tilda Östberg 01, Borlänge LK 43:59 | 01 | Borlänge LK | 43:59 | = |