0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Brandt Lucas Brandt 97, IS Göta 16:37.7m | 97 | IS Göta | 16:37.7m | =SB | ||||
2 | Emil Gribbling Emil Gribbling 95, IS Göta 16:38.8m | 95 | IS Göta | 16:38.8m | =PB | ||||
3 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 16:51.2m | 77 | IS Göta | 16:51.2m | =SB | ||||
4 | Mikael Seger Mikael Seger 96, IS Göta 17:00.6m | 96 | IS Göta | 17:00.6m | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Albertsson Benjamin Albertsson 91, IS Göta 17:25.2m | 91 | IS Göta | 17:25.2m | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 82, IS Göta 17:45.1m | 82 | IS Göta | 17:45.1m | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Wikstrand Simon Wikstrand 86, IS Göta 17:48.2m | 86 | IS Göta | 17:48.2m | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Wahlberg Andreas Wahlberg 80, IS Göta 17:51.2m | 80 | IS Göta | 17:51.2m | =PB | ||||
9 | Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta 17:55.4m | 04 | IS Göta | 17:55.4m | =SB | K 1 | |||
10 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 18:12.7m | 81 | IS Göta | 18:12.7m | = | K 2 | |||
11 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 18:16.1m | 63 | IS Göta | 18:16.1m | = | ||||
12 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson 74, IS Göta 18:17.7m | 74 | IS Göta | 18:17.7m | =SB | ||||
13 | Jesper Delgård Jesper Delgård 83, IS Göta 18:20.0m | 83 | IS Göta | 18:20.0m | =SB | ||||
14 | Fredrik Stoltz Fredrik Stoltz 81, IS Göta 18:46.0m | 81 | IS Göta | 18:46.0m | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 19:25.7m | 73 | IS Göta | 19:25.7m | =SB | ||||
2 | Marcus Jansson Marcus Jansson 74, IS Göta 19:27.7m | 74 | IS Göta | 19:27.7m | =SB | ||||
3 | Paul Bredhe Paul Bredhe 63, IS Göta 19:28.8m | 63 | IS Göta | 19:28.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Jennie Lorentsson Jennie Lorentsson 82, IS Göta 19:29.6m | 82 | IS Göta | 19:29.6m | =SB | K 1 | |||
5 | Carl Hofvendahl Carl Hofvendahl 70, IS Göta 19:30.4m | 70 | IS Göta | 19:30.4m | =SB | ||||
6 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 19:57.6m | 64 | IS Göta | 19:57.6m | = | ||||
7 | Jimmy Sandgren Jimmy Sandgren 73, IS Göta 20:08.5m | 73 | IS Göta | 20:08.5m | =PB | ||||
8 | Christian Skantze Christian Skantze 78, IS Göta 20:21.8m | 78 | IS Göta | 20:21.8m | =PB | ||||
9 | Maria Svensson Maria Svensson 83, IS Göta 20:34.9m | 83 | IS Göta | 20:34.9m | =PB | K 2 | |||
10 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 20:36.8m | 69 | IS Göta | 20:36.8m | = | ||||
11 | Peter Hagberg Peter Hagberg 82, IS Göta 20:48.0m | 82 | IS Göta | 20:48.0m | =PB | ||||
12 | Dennis Due Dennis Due 73, IS Göta 23:37.1m | 73 | IS Göta | 23:37.1m | =SB | ||||
Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, IS Göta DNF | 64 | IS Göta | DNF | = | K |