0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Hedens IP   Arrangör: IS Göta
Tävlande: 35 (26+9)   Starter: 35 (26+9)

Män
M 3000 m     
Final A
1Michael Hansson
9:32.6m
IS Göta
9:32.6m
SB
  
2Eerik Nöu Wihlborg
9:58.2m
IS Göta
9:58.2m
PB
  
3Benjamin Albertsson
9:58.8m
IS Göta
9:58.8m
PB
  
4Stefan Jönsson
9:59.9m
Höganäs FF
9:59.9m
PB
  
5Sebastiano Immè
10:04.5m
IS Göta
10:04.5m
PB
  
6Emil Nilsson
10:04.9m
IS Göta
10:04.9m
PB
  
7Simon Wikstrand
10:08.0m
IS Göta
10:08.0m
SB
  
8Lucas Carlsson
10:09.2m
IS Göta
10:09.2m
PB
  
9Viggo Bakker
10:13.8m
IS Göta
10:13.8m
PB
  
Camilla Lindholm BorgBjörnstorps IF
DNF
  
K 1
Final B
1Sara Liljegren
10:15.0m
IS Göta
10:15.0m
SB
  
K 1
2Annelie Blomquist
10:18.3m
IS Göta
10:18.3m
PB
  
K 2
3Thomas Rödin Hulth
10:25.3m
IS Göta
10:25.3m
SB
  
4Bo-Göran Nilensjö
10:31.2m
IS Göta
10:31.2m
  
5Martin Åkerlöf Exler
10:47.9m
IS Göta
10:47.9m
SB
  
6Mike Bakker
10:51.0m
IS Göta
10:51.0m
SB
  
7Andreas Nilsson
10:55.8m
IS Göta
10:55.8m
SB
  
8Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
11:00.3m
  
9Marcus Jansson
11:28.0m
IS Göta
11:28.0m
  
10Håkan Reistad
11:28.2m
IS Göta
11:28.2m
  
Marcus LundbladIS Göta
DNF
  
Final C
1Thomas Novin
11:22.9m
IS Göta
11:22.9m
  
2Hans Broomé
Hans Broomé 64, Helsingborgs LK
11:30.0m
Helsingborgs LK-92
11:30.0m
PB
  
3Jennie Lorentzon
11:30.5m
IS Göta
11:30.5m
SB
  
K 1
4Jimmy Sandgren
11:38.9m
IS Göta
11:38.9m
PB
  
5Peter Hagberg
11:56.0m
IS Göta
11:56.0m
  
6Per Olsson
Per Olsson 63, IS Göta
12:08.5m
IS Göta
12:08.5m
PB
  
7Leif Grönqvist
12:31.8m
IS Göta
12:31.8m
  
8Thomas Nilson
12:42.4m
IS Göta
12:42.4m
  
9Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
12:49.4m
Helsingborgs LK-92
12:49.4m
PB
  
10Tina Reimer
13:09.5m
IS Göta
13:09.5m
  
K 2
11Linda Ripa
Linda Ripa 80, IS Göta
13:23.1m
IS Göta
13:23.1m
PB
  
K 3
12Sonja Kovac
13:41.4m
IS Göta
13:41.4m
  
K 4
13Anna Treschow Kinch
14:04.8m
IS Göta
14:04.8m
SB
  
K 5
14Maria Trönell
14:12.6m
IS Göta
14:12.6m
SB
  
K 6

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik